Folders |
2014 Results - NXN New York RegionalPublished by
MEET DATE & LOCATION STATES INCLUDED
NEW YORK BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE - 5000 METERS
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1st 2nd
PLACE PTS NAME YR TEAM TIME 2.5K 2.5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Bryce Millar SR Manlius XC Club 15:48.8 7:49 8:00
2 2 Marco Pompilj SR Riverside Runners 15:54.6 7:59 7:56
3 3 Keith Baird SR Mount XC 15:54.7 8:02 7:53
4 Aidan Tooker JR Kinetic 15:57.0 8:01 7:56
5 Jeremy Spiezio SR UNA-NY-Greenwich 15:58.2 7:57 8:02
6 4 Dan Dracup SR Finger Lakes XC 15:58.4 7:56 8:03
7 5 Kenny Vasbinder JR Aurora Runners 15:58.4 8:03 7:56
8 6 Patrick Tucker SR Assisi XC 16:06.9 7:57 8:10
9 7 Conor Lundy JR Fordham TC 16:08.8 8:02 8:07
10 8 Ben Petrella JR Warriors 16:13.0 8:06 8:07
11 9 Mitchell Daddario SR Panther Track Club 16:14.9 8:22 7:53
12 Kobie Lane SR UNA-NY-Sparrowbush 16:18.8 8:00 8:19
13 10 Noah Affolder SO Carthage Running Club 16:20.0 7:57 8:23
14 11 Frederick Buckholtz JR Assisi XC 16:21.7 8:17 8:05
15 12 Kyle Barber SR Manlius XC Club 16:22.0 8:00 8:22
16 13 Dan Schaffer JR Maine-Endwell XC Club 16:22.7 8:04 8:19
17 14 Peter Ryan JR Manlius XC Club 16:23.3 8:11 8:13
18 15 Joseph Tucker SR Assisi XC 16:23.4 8:12 8:12
19 16 Connor Buck SR Warriors 16:26.0 8:15 8:11
20 17 Joshua Hadity SR Commack XC Club 16:29.6 8:14 8:16
21 18 Noah Carey SO Guilderland RC 16:32.0 8:20 8:12
22 19 Dylan McCarthy SR Warriors 16:36.1 8:19 8:18
23 20 Adam Hunt SR Manlius XC Club 16:36.9 8:20 8:17
24 Liam Burke SR Flying Dutchmen Track Club 16:38.7 8:21 8:18
25 Dylan Servos SR UNA-NY-Alden 16:39.5 8:20 8:20
26 21 Brian Bates JR Corning Track Club 16:39.5 8:28 8:12
27 22 Tyler Italiano SR Syosset XC 16:39.6 8:10 8:30
28 Daryn Hutchings SR UNA-NY-Argyle 16:40.7 8:25 8:16
29 23 Ryan Dearie JR Assisi XC 16:40.9 8:25 8:16
30 Sawyer Maher SR UNA-NY-Patterson 16:41.8 8:14 8:28
31 Paul Nichols JR UNA-NY-Latham 16:43.0 8:20 8:23
32 24 Dan Muldoon SR Warriors 16:45.2 8:30 8:16
33 25 Riley Hughes SR Manlius XC Club 16:47.0 8:21 8:26
34 26 Griffin Hess JR Vikings XC 16:47.9 8:24 8:24
35 27 Joseph Prunty SR Fordham TC 16:48.8 8:28 8:21
36 Greg Crowley SO UNA-NY-Scarsdale 16:48.9 8:19 8:30
37 28 Joseph Walter SO Manlius XC Club 16:49.7 8:29 8:21
38 Luke Gavigan SR Flying Dutchmen Track Club 16:53.1 8:31 8:23
39 29 Ty Brownlow SO Warriors 16:53.2 8:31 8:23
40 30 Grayson Hoteling JR Maine-Endwell XC Club 16:53.2 8:32 8:22
41 31 Eion Nohilly JR JJ XR XC 16:54.8 8:30 8:25
42 Everett Geiger SR UNA-NY-Caledonia 16:55.1 8:19 8:37
43 32 Ben Smith SR JJ XR XC 16:55.9 8:33 8:23
44 Matthew Geraci SR UNA-NY-Honeoye Falls 17:00.4 8:35 8:26
45 33 Ryan Kutch JR Assisi XC 17:01.4 8:37 8:25
46 34 Michael O'Leary SR Assisi XC 17:04.4 8:35 8:30
47 35 Jared Moore SR Corning Track Club 17:06.5 8:38 8:29
48 36 Christopher Langer JR Assisi XC 17:06.9 8:30 8:37
49 Calvin Butlak SR UNA-NY-Angola 17:07.5 8:33 8:35
50 37 Peter Kane JR Corning Track Club 17:10.4 8:39 8:32
51 38 Nathan Lawler FR Vikings XC 17:10.9 8:38 8:33
52 39 Sam Affolder 8 Carthage Running Club 17:11.1 8:28 8:44
53 40 Will Ziebold SR Riverside Runners 17:11.8 8:38 8:34
54 41 Nick Leclair SR Warriors 17:14.3 8:46 8:29
55 42 Billy Anderson SR Syosset XC 17:14.4 8:37 8:38
56 43 Will Zink JR Aurora Runners 17:15.5 8:27 8:49
57 Matthew Baffuto SR UNA-NY-Pelham 17:15.9 8:33 8:43
58 44 Isaac Goodman JR Vikings XC 17:16.6 8:39 8:38
59 45 Kevin Moshier SO Corning Track Club 17:17.6 8:48 8:30
60 46 Ryan Comstock JR Warriors 17:17.8 8:39 8:39
61 47 Jake Avery SO Finger Lakes XC 17:18.4 8:57 8:22
62 48 Hunter Hartshorne JR Finger Lakes XC 17:18.8 8:54 8:25
63 49 Chris Nowak SO Panther Track Club 17:19.3 8:57 8:23
64 Connor Doran SO UNA-NY-Lockport 17:19.6 8:46 8:34
65 50 Mike Leczinsky SR Mighty North Spartan Runner 17:20.1 8:47 8:34
66 Patrick Dye SO UNA-NY-Syracuse 17:20.8 8:43 8:38
67 51 Ben Cardamone, III JR Express XC Club 17:20.9 8:46 8:35
68 Sean McAneny JR UNA-NY-Greenville 17:21.8 8:37 8:45
69 52 Kevin Dooley SR Vikings XC 17:22.1 8:51 8:32
70 53 Jon Feil SR Guilderland RC 17:22.6 8:53 8:30
71 Jackson Tate JR UNA-NY-Mendon 17:22.7 8:47 8:36
72 54 Niall Hodges SR Finger Lakes XC 17:23.6 8:45 8:39
73 55 Colin Sonnefeld SR Corning Track Club 17:24.2 8:41 8:44
74 Ben McDermott SR UNA-NY-Pearl River 17:25.3 8:36 8:50
75 56 Jonathan Abbott SR Manlius XC Club 17:26.4 8:35 8:52
76 Thomas Fruhauf SR Set XC 17:26.8 8:40 8:47
77 57 Will Long JR Syosset XC 17:27.1 8:49 8:39
78 58 Patrick Crowley SR Mighty North Spartan Runner 17:27.6 8:55 8:33
79 59 Neil Kolhatkar SO Finger Lakes XC 17:28.9 8:49 8:40
80 60 Conor Miller JR Fordham TC 17:29.4 8:42 8:48
81 Jonathan Gay JR UNA-NY-Westport 17:30.4 8:40 8:51
82 61 James Blough SR Mount XC 17:31.5 8:54 8:38
83 62 T.J. Murray JR Aurora Runners 17:34.1 8:44 8:51
84 Simon Powhida SR UNA-NY-Delmar 17:35.6 8:46 8:50
85 63 Jake Drew SR Corning Track Club 17:36.4 8:54 8:43
86 64 Liam Hackett SR JJ XR XC 17:39.7 8:42 8:58
87 65 Ryan Konotopskyj JR Mighty North Spartan Runner 17:40.0 8:54 8:46
88 66 Jared Capuano JR Guilderland RC 17:40.1 8:51 8:50
89 67 Bryan Hensen JR Aurora Runners 17:40.6 8:46 8:55
90 68 Kevin Murnock JR Aurora Runners 17:42.4 8:50 8:53
91 69 David Azzara SR Vikings XC 17:43.6 8:53 8:51
92 70 Henry Burton JR Vikings XC 17:46.0 8:44 9:02
93 Andrew Bearkland JR UNA-NY-North Syracuse 17:46.7 8:58 8:49
94 Ryan Hetrick JR UNA-NY-Maple Grove 17:47.4 8:53 8:55
95 Jacob Pronti SR UNA-NY-Pendleton 17:48.9 8:56 8:53
96 Kevin Vinolas SR UNA-NY-Middletown 17:49.8 9:02 8:48
97 71 Austin Oetinger SR Mighty North Spartan Runner 17:50.1 8:57 8:54
98 72 Justin Vestri SR Titan Ridge Runners 17:50.6 9:00 8:51
99 73 Baxter Wareham JR Mount XC 17:50.8 8:53 8:58
100 Chris Hannan SR UNA-NY-Syracuse 17:51.8 8:58 8:54
101 74 Matt McLaughlin SO Aurora Runners 17:54.9 8:52 9:03
102 75 Pat Murray SO Aurora Runners 17:56.9 8:45 9:12
103 76 Jack Robbins SR Syosset XC 17:57.6 9:11 8:47
104 77 Alex Hoelzi SR Syosset XC 17:57.7 9:10 8:48
105 78 Kevin Seitz FR Mighty North Spartan Runner 17:57.7 9:05 8:53
106 79 Michael Ricciardell SR Commack XC Club 17:59.2 9:05 8:55
107 Ethan North JR Kinetic 18:00.5 9:04 8:57
108 80 Evan Feigel SR Vikings XC 18:01.2 8:52 9:10
109 Connor Fulk SR UNA-NY-Norwood 18:02.2 9:07 8:56
110 81 Daniel Gahagan FR Corning Track Club 18:03.4 9:04 9:00
111 82 Nick Pandolfo JR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club 18:03.7 8:59 9:05
112 Justin Schramm SO UNA-NY-Rochester 18:05.7 8:55 9:11
113 83 Brendan Baird SO Mount XC 18:06.5 9:12 8:55
114 Grant Norton JR UNA-NY-Scotia 18:07.5 8:54 9:14
115 84 Ethan Carey SO Adirondack Runners 18:08.7 9:01 9:08
116 85 Jack Ladouce SR Express XC Club 18:09.9 9:11 8:59
117 86 Gillain Faulkner SR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club 18:11.4 9:05 9:07
118 87 Steven Neumaier JR Lancaster XC 18:11.9 9:15 8:57
119 88 Sean Welch SR Titan Ridge Runners 18:12.5 9:08 9:05
120 89 Fletcher Lill SR Titan Ridge Runners 18:13.4 9:19 8:55
121 90 Kevin Terragnoli SR Panther Track Club 18:14.0 9:19 8:55
122 91 Noah Tindale 8 Guilderland RC 18:15.1 8:52 9:24
123 92 Peter Miller JR Panther Track Club 18:15.7 9:21 8:55
124 93 Ethan McDonald JR Guilderland RC 18:16.3 9:08 9:09
125 94 Nick Windolf JR Riverside Runners 18:16.6 9:18 8:59
126 95 Brandon McCreery SR Carthage Running Club 18:17.9 9:06 9:12
127 96 Silas Derfel FR Finger Lakes XC 18:18.1 9:14 9:05
128 Tristan Jung SR Hackley Running Club 18:19.0 9:12 9:07
129 Derek Smith SR UNA-NY-Rochester 18:19.0 9:16 9:03
130 97 Victor Warner JR Guilderland RC 18:19.3 9:09 9:11
131 98 Conor Hughes SO Fordham TC 18:19.8 9:10 9:10
132 Evan Suzman SR UNA-NY-Scarsdale 18:21.0 9:04 9:17
133 99 Dean Gouskos JR Commack XC Club 18:21.2 9:20 9:02
134 100 Jonathan Adler SR Riverside Runners 18:21.2 9:11 9:11
135 101 Utzav Deshpande SR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club 18:22.8 9:15 9:08
136 Martin O'Connell SR UNA-NY-Eastchester 18:22.9 9:13 9:10
137 Matthew Nieves SO UNA-NY-New York 18:24.3 9:12 9:13
138 102 Nick Latshaw JR Express XC Club 18:25.2 9:10 9:16
139 103 Kevin Foley SO Commack XC Club 18:26.8 9:21 9:06
140 Timothy Courts JR Set XC 18:28.1 9:08 9:21
141 104 Cody Metcalfe FR Adirondack Runners 18:28.7 9:30 8:59
142 105 Stephen Loce JR Titan Ridge Runners 18:32.1 8:59 9:34
143 Kyle Fulk SO UNA-NY-Norwood 18:32.4 9:22 9:11
144 Gregory Avila-Shah SR UNA-NY-Lewiston 18:35.2 9:28 9:08
145 106 Jeremy Kipphut SR Mount XC 18:35.4 9:29 9:07
146 107 Dylan Lavoie SR Malone Track Club 18:36.6 9:28 9:09
147 Ross Hoch SR Hackley Running Club 18:37.4 9:35 9:03
148 108 Chris Ratsimbazafy SR Riverside Runners 18:41.0 9:24 9:17
149 109 Edmund Caroll JR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club 18:42.8 9:22 9:21
150 110 Brandon Guerrera SO Sachem Spiked Shoe Club 18:45.7 9:25 9:21
151 111 Brad Husted JR Commack XC Club 18:47.6 9:36 9:12
152 112 Matt Goyden SO Maine-Endwell XC Club 18:49.4 9:28 9:22
153 113 Eric Doud SR Express XC Club 18:50.8 9:36 9:15
154 114 Matt Patsy JR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club 18:51.5 9:07 9:45
155 115 Michael Newman JR Syosset XC 18:53.2 9:13 9:41
156 116 Michael Bischoff SO Commack XC Club 18:53.8 9:32 9:22
157 Christopher Sims JR UNA-NY-Lockport 18:56.7 9:36 9:21
158 117 Jack Farley SR Riverside Runners 18:57.0 9:18 9:39
159 118 David Krull SR Lancaster XC 18:57.9 9:33 9:25
160 Jonathan Lacey SO Williamsville South 18:58.2 9:29 9:30
161 119 Greyson Sklba JR Express XC Club 18:59.2 9:35 9:25
162 Harrison Higgins SO Williamsville South 18:59.4 9:36 9:24
163 Lucas Reilly JR UNA-NY-Port Jervis 19:00.1 9:12 9:49
164 120 Jasper Suhr JR Titan Ridge Runners 19:00.8 9:22 9:39
165 121 Taigan Lavrey FR Mighty North Spartan Runner 19:00.9 9:38 9:23
166 122 Curtis Landry SO Malone Track Club 19:02.7 9:36 9:27
167 Anthony Erno SR UNA-NY-Scotia-Glenville 19:03.5 9:37 9:27
168 123 Michael Oleynek SR Adirondack Runners 19:03.8 9:32 9:32
169 124 Ryan Tober SR Malone Track Club 19:04.2 9:26 9:39
170 Noah Radlich SR UNA-NY-Cheektowaga 19:04.5 9:27 9:38
171 125 Zach Davis SR Panther Track Club 19:06.0 9:40 9:26
172 126 Joel Wheeler SO Maine-Endwell XC Club 19:08.3 9:28 9:41
173 127 Terrell Coleman JR Express XC Club 19:09.3 9:49 9:21
174 128 Ricky Houghtelling SR Express XC Club 19:11.2 9:36 9:36
175 129 Tom Rizzo SR Adirondack Runners 19:11.7 9:34 9:38
176 130 Brandon Lavoie SO Malone Track Club 19:12.5 9:37 9:36
177 131 Billy Heberer SR Syosset XC 19:13.7 9:23 9:51
178 132 Zachary Hannahoe SR Commack XC Club 19:15.7 9:48 9:28
179 133 Kevin Bouyea FR Adirondack Runners 19:17.1 9:39 9:39
180 134 Joe Tracy SR Malone Track Club 19:17.9 9:32 9:46
181 135 Joey Gerlach SR Panther Track Club 19:18.0 9:35 9:43
182 136 Jimmie Hackett JR Maine-Endwell XC Club 19:23.3 9:35 9:49
183 137 Aaron Messina SO Adirondack Runners 19:23.4 9:46 9:38
184 138 Daniel Neuburger JR JJ XR XC 19:23.6 9:45 9:39
185 139 Zach Kellerman SR Lancaster XC 19:23.8 9:35 9:49
186 140 Marc Guberti JR Fordham TC 19:26.0 9:47 9:39
187 141 Terrance Sinclair SO Maine-Endwell XC Club 19:26.3 9:37 9:50
188 142 Azuolas Compy SR Mount XC 19:27.0 10:00 9:27
189 Frank Medici SR Hackley Running Club 19:28.9 9:46 9:43
190 143 Jackson McDonnell SR Titan Ridge Runners 19:30.4 9:48 9:43
191 Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom SO UNA-NY-Brooklyn 19:31.3 9:09 10:23
192 144 Justin Runge SO Carthage Running Club 19:31.8 9:53 9:39
193 145 Rocco Corbosiero SR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club 19:32.9 9:49 9:44
194 Izzy Khoufaify SR UNA-NY-Port Jervis 19:34.1 9:40 9:55
195 146 Brad Bedell JR Lancaster XC 19:35.2 9:55 9:41
196 147 Will Schultz JR Panther Track Club 19:37.1 9:44 9:54
197 148 Nicholas Anderson SR Carthage Running Club 19:39.1 9:45 9:55
198 Deztian Orsolits SR UNA-NY-Lockport 19:40.8 9:51 9:50
199 149 Andrew Rogers JR Adirondack Runners 19:42.8 9:50 9:53
200 George Cooke SR Williamsville South 19:43.6 9:43 10:01
201 Zach Wagner JR UNA-NY-North Syracuse 19:48.3 9:45 10:04
202 150 Jacob Swartzendrube JR Guilderland RC 19:48.8 9:51 9:58
203 Lukus Becker SR UNA-NY-Berne 19:53.7 9:46 10:08
204 151 Cole Ziskind SO Titan Ridge Runners 20:03.0 9:43 10:20
205 Austin Demberg SR UNA-NY 20:07.4 9:59 10:09
206 152 James Runge SO Carthage Running Club 20:12.6 10:20 9:53
207 153 Robert Spierling FR Maine-Endwell XC Club 20:14.0 10:08 10:06
208 154 Lucas Smallige JR JJ XR XC 20:25.7 9:46 10:40
209 155 David Gordon SR JJ XR XC 20:28.8 10:09 10:20
210 156 Anthony Criscione SR Fordham TC 20:37.5 10:12 10:26
211 Matt Kurkowski FR UNA-NY-Endicott 20:40.2 10:27 10:14
212 157 Mike Campbell SR Malone Track Club 20:45.1 10:28 10:18
213 158 Aidan Andrews SR JJ XR XC 21:06.3 10:21 10:46
214 159 Brock Avise SO Carthage Running Club 21:08.6 10:29 10:40
215 160 Evan Helenbrook SR Lancaster XC 21:32.5 10:26 11:07
216 Andrew Clabo SO Williamsville South 21:42.2 10:43 11:00
217 161 Matthew Dougherty JR Fordham TC 21:43.1 10:38 11:06
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 72 Manlius XC Club (16:23.6 81:58.0 0:58.2)
=============================================
1 1 Bryce Millar SR 15:48.8
2 12 Kyle Barber SR 16:22.0
3 14 Peter Ryan JR 16:23.3
4 20 Adam Hunt SR 16:36.9
5 25 Riley Hughes SR 16:47.0
6 ( 28) Joseph Walter SO 16:49.7
7 ( 56) Jonathan Abbott SR 17:26.4
2. 88 Assisi XC (16:30.9 82:34.3 0:54.5)
=============================================
1 6 Patrick Tucker SR 16:06.9
2 11 Frederick Buckholtz JR 16:21.7
3 15 Joseph Tucker SR 16:23.4
4 23 Ryan Dearie JR 16:40.9
5 33 Ryan Kutch JR 17:01.4
6 ( 34) Michael O'Leary SR 17:04.4
7 ( 36) Christopher Langer JR 17:06.9
3. 96 Warriors (16:34.7 82:53.5 0:40.2)
=============================================
1 8 Ben Petrella JR 16:13.0
2 16 Connor Buck SR 16:26.0
3 19 Dylan McCarthy SR 16:36.1
4 24 Dan Muldoon SR 16:45.2
5 29 Ty Brownlow SO 16:53.2
6 ( 41) Nick Leclair SR 17:14.3
7 ( 46) Ryan Comstock JR 17:17.8
4. 193 Corning Track Club (17:07.7 85:38.2 0:44.7)
=============================================
1 21 Brian Bates JR 16:39.5
2 35 Jared Moore SR 17:06.5
3 37 Peter Kane JR 17:10.4
4 45 Kevin Moshier SO 17:17.6
5 55 Colin Sonnefeld SR 17:24.2
6 ( 63) Jake Drew SR 17:36.4
7 ( 81) Daniel Gahagan FR 18:03.4
5. 212 Finger Lakes XC (17:05.7 85:28.1 1:30.5)
=============================================
1 4 Dan Dracup SR 15:58.4
2 47 Jake Avery SO 17:18.4
3 48 Hunter Hartshorne JR 17:18.8
4 54 Niall Hodges SR 17:23.6
5 59 Neil Kolhatkar SO 17:28.9
6 ( 96) Silas Derfel FR 18:18.1
6. 229 Vikings XC (17:16.3 86:21.1 0:55.7)
=============================================
1 26 Griffin Hess JR 16:47.9
2 38 Nathan Lawler FR 17:10.9
3 44 Isaac Goodman JR 17:16.6
4 52 Kevin Dooley SR 17:22.1
5 69 David Azzara SR 17:43.6
6 ( 70) Henry Burton JR 17:46.0
7 ( 80) Evan Feigel SR 18:01.2
7. 245 Aurora Runners (17:14.2 86:11.0 1:44.0)
=============================================
1 5 Kenny Vasbinder JR 15:58.4
2 43 Will Zink JR 17:15.5
3 62 T.J. Murray JR 17:34.1
4 67 Bryan Hensen JR 17:40.6
5 68 Kevin Murnock JR 17:42.4
6 ( 74) Matt McLaughlin SO 17:54.9
7 ( 75) Pat Murray SO 17:56.9
8. 274 Syosset XC (17:27.3 87:16.4 1:18.1)
=============================================
1 22 Tyler Italiano SR 16:39.6
2 42 Billy Anderson SR 17:14.4
3 57 Will Long JR 17:27.1
4 76 Jack Robbins SR 17:57.6
5 77 Alex Hoelzi SR 17:57.7
6 (115) Michael Newman JR 18:53.2
7 (131) Billy Heberer SR 19:13.7
9. 321 Guilderland RC (17:37.3 88:06.1 1:44.3)
=============================================
1 18 Noah Carey SO 16:32.0
2 53 Jon Feil SR 17:22.6
3 66 Jared Capuano JR 17:40.1
4 91 Noah Tindale 8 18:15.1
5 93 Ethan McDonald JR 18:16.3
6 ( 97) Victor Warner JR 18:19.3
7 (150) Jacob Swartzendruber JR 19:48.8
10. 322 Mighty North Spartan Runners (17:39.1 88:15.5 0:37.6)
=============================================
1 50 Mike Leczinsky SR 17:20.1
2 58 Patrick Crowley SR 17:27.6
3 65 Ryan Konotopskyj JR 17:40.0
4 71 Austin Oetinger SR 17:50.1
5 78 Kevin Seitz FR 17:57.7
6 (121) Taigan Lavrey FR 19:00.9
11. 326 Mount XC (17:35.8 87:58.9 2:40.7)
=============================================
1 3 Keith Baird SR 15:54.7
2 61 James Blough SR 17:31.5
3 73 Baxter Wareham JR 17:50.8
4 83 Brendan Baird SO 18:06.5
5 106 Jeremy Kipphut SR 18:35.4
6 (142) Azuolas Compy SR 19:27.0
12. 332 Fordham TC (17:38.6 88:12.8 3:17.2)
=============================================
1 7 Conor Lundy JR 16:08.8
2 27 Joseph Prunty SR 16:48.8
3 60 Conor Miller JR 17:29.4
4 98 Conor Hughes SO 18:19.8
5 140 Marc Guberti JR 19:26.0
6 (156) Anthony Criscione SR 20:37.5
7 (161) Matthew Dougherty JR 21:43.1
13. 344 Riverside Runners (17:41.1 88:25.2 2:46.4)
=============================================
1 2 Marco Pompilj SR 15:54.6
2 40 Will Ziebold SR 17:11.8
3 94 Nick Windolf JR 18:16.6
4 100 Jonathan Adler SR 18:21.2
5 108 Chris Ratsimbazafy Da SR 18:41.0
6 (117) Jack Farley SR 18:57.0
14. 365 Panther Track Club (17:50.0 89:09.9 2:51.1)
=============================================
1 9 Mitchell Daddario SR 16:14.9
2 49 Chris Nowak SO 17:19.3
3 90 Kevin Terragnoli SR 18:14.0
4 92 Peter Miller JR 18:15.7
5 125 Zach Davis SR 19:06.0
6 (135) Joey Gerlach SR 19:18.0
7 (147) Will Schultz JR 19:37.1
15. 409 Commack XC Club (18:00.9 90:04.4 2:18.0)
=============================================
1 17 Joshua Hadity SR 16:29.6
2 79 Michael Ricciardelli SR 17:59.2
3 99 Dean Gouskos JR 18:21.2
4 103 Kevin Foley SO 18:26.8
5 111 Brad Husted JR 18:47.6
6 (116) Michael Bischoff SO 18:53.8
7 (132) Zachary Hannahoe SR 19:15.7
16. 417 Maine-Endwell XC Club (18:07.4 90:36.9 3:00.6)
=============================================
1 13 Dan Schaffer JR 16:22.7
2 30 Grayson Hoteling JR 16:53.2
3 112 Matt Goyden SO 18:49.4
4 126 Joel Wheeler SO 19:08.3
5 136 Jimmie Hackett JR 19:23.3
6 (141) Terrance Sinclair SO 19:26.3
7 (153) Robert Spierling FR 20:14.0
17. 419 JJ XR XC (18:16.0 91:19.7 3:30.9)
=============================================
1 31 Eion Nohilly JR 16:54.8
2 32 Ben Smith SR 16:55.9
3 64 Liam Hackett SR 17:39.7
4 138 Daniel Neuburger JR 19:23.6
5 154 Lucas Smallige JR 20:25.7
6 (155) David Gordon SR 20:28.8
7 (158) Aidan Andrews SR 21:06.3
18. 436 Carthage Running Club (18:12.0 90:59.9 3:19.1)
=============================================
1 10 Noah Affolder SO 16:20.0
2 39 Sam Affolder 8 17:11.1
3 95 Brandon McCreery SR 18:17.9
4 144 Justin Runge SO 19:31.8
5 148 Nicholas Anderson SR 19:39.1
6 (152) James Runge SO 20:12.6
7 (159) Brock Avise SO 21:08.6
19. 470 Express XC Club (18:21.2 91:46.0 1:38.3)
=============================================
1 51 Ben Cardamone, III JR 17:20.9
2 85 Jack Ladouce SR 18:09.9
3 102 Nick Latshaw JR 18:25.2
4 113 Eric Doud SR 18:50.8
5 119 Greyson Sklba JR 18:59.2
6 (127) Terrell Coleman JR 19:09.3
7 (128) Ricky Houghtelling SR 19:11.2
20. 474 Titan Ridge Runners (18:21.9 91:49.4 1:10.2)
=============================================
1 72 Justin Vestri SR 17:50.6
2 88 Sean Welch SR 18:12.5
3 89 Fletcher Lill SR 18:13.4
4 105 Stephen Loce JR 18:32.1
5 120 Jasper Suhr JR 19:00.8
6 (143) Jackson McDonnell SR 19:30.4
7 (151) Cole Ziskind SO 20:03.0
21. 488 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club (18:25.3 92:06.4 0:42.0)
=============================================
1 82 Nick Pandolfo JR 18:03.7
2 86 Gillain Faulkner SR 18:11.4
3 101 Utzav Deshpande SR 18:22.8
4 109 Edmund Caroll JR 18:42.8
5 110 Brandon Guerrera SO 18:45.7
6 (114) Matt Patsy JR 18:51.5
7 (145) Rocco Corbosiero SR 19:32.9
22. 573 Adirondack Runners (18:50.0 94:10.0 1:08.4)
=============================================
1 84 Ethan Carey SO 18:08.7
2 104 Cody Metcalfe FR 18:28.7
3 123 Michael Oleynek SR 19:03.8
4 129 Tom Rizzo SR 19:11.7
5 133 Kevin Bouyea FR 19:17.1
6 (137) Aaron Messina SO 19:23.4
7 (149) Andrew Rogers JR 19:42.8
23. 617 Malone Track Club (19:02.8 95:13.9 0:41.3)
=============================================
1 107 Dylan Lavoie SR 18:36.6
2 122 Curtis Landry SO 19:02.7
3 124 Ryan Tober SR 19:04.2
4 130 Brandon Lavoie SO 19:12.5
5 134 Joe Tracy SR 19:17.9
6 (157) Mike Campbell SR 20:45.1
24. 650 Lancaster XC (19:32.3 97:41.3 3:20.6)
=============================================
1 87 Steven Neumaier JR 18:11.9
2 118 David Krull SR 18:57.9
3 139 Zach Kellerman SR 19:23.8
4 146 Brad Bedell JR 19:35.2
5 160 Evan Helenbrook SR 21:32.5
NEW YORK GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE - 5000 METERS
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1st 2nd
PLACE PTS NAME YR TEAM TIME 2.5K 2.5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bella Burda SR UNA-NY-Poughkeepsie 18:15.3 9:09 9:07
2 1 Jessica Lawson SO Corning Track Club 18:19.0 9:15 9:04
3 2 Abbey Wheeler JR Express XC Club 18:25.0 9:20 9:05
4 3 Spencer Hayes SR Kinetic 18:42.8 9:31 9:12
5 4 Olivia Ryan SR Manlius XC 18:52.8 9:18 9:35
6 Annamaria Kostarell SO UNA-NY-Rochester 18:57.3 9:29 9:29
7 Emily Mackay JR UNA-NY-Endicott 19:00.2 9:34 9:27
8 5 Samantha Levy JR Manlius XC 19:00.8 9:38 9:23
9 Emily Acker SR UNA-NY-Rexford 19:02.6 9:40 9:23
10 6 Sophia Ryan FR Manlius XC 19:06.2 9:34 9:33
11 Mary Barger SR Vikings XC 19:07.9 9:39 9:29
12 7 Annika Avery SR Manlius XC 19:08.1 9:41 9:28
13 8 Gabrielle Robens JR Kinetic 19:12.0 9:40 9:32
14 9 Mary Hennelly 7 Suffern TC 19:12.9 9:40 9:33
15 10 Alexandra Decicco JR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club 19:14.2 9:35 9:40
16 Sage Hurta JR UNA-NY-Hamilton 19:15.5 9:36 9:40
17 Stephanie Gerland JR UNA-NY-Garden City 19:21.4 9:39 9:43
18 11 Amanda Vestri SO Titan Ridge Runners 19:26.6 9:43 9:44
19 12 Jenna Farrell JR Manlius XC 19:27.7 9:40 9:48
20 13 Danielle Jordan JR Legacy Track Club 19:29.4 9:55 9:35
21 Siobhan Quinn SR Comets TC 19:30.2 10:00 9:31
22 14 Sophia Tasselmyer JR Aurora Runners 19:32.5 9:47 9:46
23 15 Peyton Engborg FR Kinetic 19:32.9 9:57 9:36
24 16 Caroline Rusch SR Legacy Track Club 19:33.4 10:00 9:34
25 17 Rachel Ludwikowski SO Suffern TC 19:33.6 9:53 9:41
26 18 Caroline Starace FR Kinetic 19:33.6 9:46 9:48
27 Kaylah Quarshie SO UNA-NY-Port Jervis 19:34.0 9:57 9:37
28 19 Khiere Ashley SR Express XC Club 19:35.3 9:59 9:37
29 Kassidy Ayres SR Flying Dutchmen Track Club 19:36.7 9:47 9:50
30 20 Julia Stevenson JR Hackley Running Club 19:37.5 10:01 9:37
31 21 Jessica Thatcher SR Express XC Club 19:39.1 9:57 9:43
32 22 Hannah Reale FR Legacy Track Club 19:39.7 9:59 9:41
33 23 Julia Zachgo SO Legacy Track Club 19:40.2 9:56 9:45
34 24 Paris Fenoff 8 Kinetic 19:42.0 9:55 9:47
35 25 Jessica Howe SR Manlius XC 19:43.0 9:55 9:48
36 26 Maisy Webster SO Aurora Runners 19:45.1 9:54 9:52
37 Aileen Doyle SR Panther Track Club 19:45.7 10:06 9:40
38 27 Gemma Nutall JR JJ XR XC 19:47.3 10:00 9:48
39 28 Charlotte Hartman FR Legacy Track Club 19:48.6 10:04 9:45
40 Mary Visca SR UNA-NY-Pittsford 19:49.9 9:59 9:51
41 Meghan Curtin JR UNA-NY-Cohocton 19:49.9 9:52 9:58
42 Alex Cooper SR Comets TC 19:51.0 9:54 9:57
43 29 Genny Corcoran JR Syracuse Track Club 19:51.0 10:01 9:50
44 30 Valerie Romero JR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club 19:53.1 10:06 9:48
45 31 Alaina Kenny FR Syracuse Track Club 19:53.3 9:56 9:58
46 Abby Gugel JR UNA-NY-Jordan 19:54.6 9:58 9:57
47 Cara Sherman SR Grtr. Rotterdam Road Runner 19:54.8 10:07 9:48
48 Stacie Nadel SR North Shore RC 19:54.9 10:00 9:55
49 Lauren Chapey JR UNA-NY-Mamaroneck 19:55.1 9:44 10:12
50 32 Emily Bini 7 Guilderland RC 19:56.8 9:59 9:58
51 Kaitlin Ryan SO UNA-NY-Tuckahoe 19:58.8 10:05 9:54
52 33 Kate Zendell SR Suffern TC 19:59.0 10:01 9:58
53 Brittany Fuller SR UNA-NY-Port Jervis 20:01.0 9:58 10:03
54 34 Sarah Forman SR Guilderland RC 20:03.0 10:06 9:57
55 35 Alexis Bartlett FR Adirondack Runners 20:05.5 10:07 9:59
56 36 Natalie Rogus SR Corning Track Club 20:07.3 9:57 10:11
57 37 Katie Butler SR Corning Track Club 20:07.6 10:11 9:57
58 38 Madeline Ustanik SR Corning Track Club 20:10.5 10:10 10:01
59 Justyna Wilkinson JR UNA-NY-Deerfield 20:12.1 9:56 10:17
60 39 Kamryn McIntosh SO Suffern TC 20:12.3 10:07 10:06
61 40 Carley Vetter FR Kinetic 20:13.5 10:15 9:59
62 41 Claire Gomba SR Hackley Running Club 20:14.4 10:17 9:58
63 42 Elina Breton SR Suffern TC 20:20.2 10:10 10:11
64 Courtney Breiner SR UNA-NY-Troy 20:22.2 10:14 10:09
65 43 Reilly Madsen SO Manlius XC 20:22.7 10:09 10:14
66 44 Pippa Nutall 8 JJ XR XC 20:23.9 10:10 10:14
67 45 Emily Crounse JR Legacy Track Club 20:24.5 10:17 10:08
68 46 Anna Breton SR Suffern TC 20:27.5 10:21 10:07
69 Tori Spiezio JR UNA-NY-Greenwich 20:28.1 10:21 10:08
70 47 Tracy Go JR Syosset XC 20:29.4 10:22 10:08
71 48 Claire Ashton SO Titan Ridge Runners 20:31.3 10:14 10:18
72 Olivia Baumann SO UNA-NY-Greenville 20:33.0 10:31 10:02
73 49 Sheri Metcalfe JR Adirondack Runners 20:33.6 10:30 10:04
74 50 Jordynn Kurcoba SR Express XC Club 20:34.1 10:20 10:15
75 Heidi Edmonds FR UNA-NY-Cooperstown 20:34.3 10:04 10:31
76 51 Emily Burns SR Guilderland RC 20:34.4 10:19 10:16
77 52 Kate Mertus FR Corning Track Club 20:34.6 10:28 10:07
78 Jennifer Gerland SR UNA-NY-Garden City 20:35.1 10:11 10:25
79 Megha Singh JR Vikings XC 20:37.1 10:24 10:14
80 53 Reilly Siebert FR Syosset XC 20:37.7 10:12 10:26
81 54 Lauren Gruber JR Syosset XC 20:39.0 10:33 10:06
82 55 Rachel Ruggiero FR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club 20:40.1 10:38 10:03
83 56 Fiona Danieu JR Aurora Runners 20:40.3 10:08 10:33
84 57 Maddie Nowicki 8 Syracuse Track Club 20:42.2 10:19 10:24
85 58 Jillian Manfredi JR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club 20:46.0 10:40 10:06
86 59 Liz O'Brien SR Aurora Runners 20:46.8 10:24 10:23
87 60 Olivia Fanshawe 8 Guilderland RC 20:51.5 10:26 10:26
88 61 Zoe Stricoff SR Syosset XC 21:00.8 10:40 10:21
89 62 Amelia Mahoney SO Kinetic 21:01.1 10:19 10:43
90 Mary Kunigan SR UNA-NY-Rochester 21:03.2 10:32 10:32
91 Karilyn Tuite SR Vikings XC 21:03.6 10:49 10:15
92 63 Hannah Weppner SR Aurora Runners 21:06.2 10:28 10:39
93 Clare Losito SR UNA-NY-Williamsville 21:07.0 10:34 10:33
94 64 Kathryn Nohilly SO JJ XR XC 21:07.7 10:31 10:37
95 Hope Pietrocarlo JR Bemus Point TC 21:08.8 10:27 10:42
96 65 Karli Murphy JR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club 21:10.6 10:53 10:18
97 66 Kayla Beovich JR Syosset XC 21:11.4 10:44 10:28
98 67 Taylor Zeigler SO Titan Ridge Runners 21:12.6 10:41 10:32
99 68 Olivia Lovejoy FR Express XC Club 21:12.9 10:43 10:30
100 69 Caroline Hartman JR Legacy Track Club 21:13.6 10:41 10:33
101 70 Jennifer Hoffmann SR Guilderland RC 21:14.2 10:37 10:38
102 71 Olivia Steed FR Express XC Club 21:15.6 10:49 10:27
103 72 Maeve Holman SO Corning Track Club 21:16.0 10:49 10:27
104 73 Mackenzie Tubbs SO Express XC Club 21:18.3 10:03 11:16
105 Brenna Lyons SR UNA-NY-addison 21:22.8 10:44 10:39
106 74 Greer Levin SR Hackley Running Club 21:24.9 10:58 10:27
107 75 Marian Cooper SO Corning Track Club 21:25.3 10:41 10:45
108 Alexandra Bartolott JR UNA-NY-Hudson 21:26.2 11:02 10:25
109 Audrey Button SR UNA-NY-Stanley 21:26.6 10:56 10:31
110 76 Samantha Destefani FR Syosset XC 21:27.8 10:37 10:51
111 77 Emily Atamanchuk FR Adirondack Runners 21:30.5 10:54 10:37
112 78 Rebecca Miceli SR Guilderland RC 21:36.3 10:51 10:46
113 79 Emma Hayes SO Adirondack Runners 21:39.1 10:47 10:53
114 80 Molly McLaughlin FR Aurora Runners 21:42.0 10:51 10:51
115 81 Brittany Mechler SR Titan Ridge Runners 21:44.1 10:59 10:46
116 82 Tori Klimowicz SO Aurora Runners 21:48.6 10:50 10:59
117 Katie Rohrer SR Vikings XC 21:49.8 11:11 10:39
118 83 Annibel Coolican JR Syracuse Track Club 21:50.5 10:44 11:07
119 84 Tierney Latham SO Syosset XC 21:50.5 11:01 10:50
120 85 Ciara Murphy JR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club 21:55.6 10:59 10:57
121 86 Caitlin O'Hehir FR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club 21:56.2 11:06 10:51
122 Ally Ortega SR Panther Track Club 21:59.0 11:13 10:46
123 87 Emma Dembowski FR Adirondack Runners 22:01.2 10:56 11:06
124 Grace Moore JR UNA-NY-North Merrick 22:07.2 10:32 11:36
125 88 Alyssa Jourdin JR Guilderland RC 22:09.0 11:05 11:04
126 89 Jackie Becker SO Suffern TC 22:10.5 11:09 11:02
127 90 Brooke Nohilly SO JJ XR XC 22:11.7 10:57 11:15
128 91 Christina Treyz SR JJ XR XC 22:12.0 10:54 11:18
129 Tara Sweeney SR UNA-NY-East Norwich 22:20.9 11:13 11:08
130 Sam Himes SO Panther Track Club 22:26.5 11:21 11:06
131 92 Alena Wisniewski SO Titan Ridge Runners 22:33.8 11:11 11:23
132 93 Lindsay Schechter JR Hackley Running Club 22:53.2 11:33 11:21
133 94 Gabby Yablonski JR JJ XR XC 23:06.9 11:37 11:30
134 95 Alexandra Carpenter JR Titan Ridge Runners 23:14.3 11:32 11:43
135 Mariah Smith SR UNA-NY-Hornell 23:32.1 11:38 11:55
136 96 Ciara Hoyne SR Syracuse Track Club 23:37.3 12:01 11:37
137 97 Maggie Borgos FR Adirondack Runners 23:38.3 11:49 11:50
138 Genevieve Boucher SR Panther Track Club 24:01.8 12:11 11:51
139 98 Laura Kenyon SO Adirondack Runners 24:07.7 12:13 11:55
140 99 Molly Clark SR Syracuse Track Club 24:09.9 12:17 11:53
141 100 Camille Butterfield SO Hackley Running Club 24:21.3 12:11 12:11
142 101 Grace Newman SR JJ XR XC 24:30.6 12:22 12:09
143 Emily Surace SO UNA-NY-Deerfield 24:42.8 12:24 12:19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 34 Manlius XC (19:07.2 95:35.6 0:34.9)
=============================================
1 4 Olivia Ryan SR 18:52.8
2 5 Samantha Levy JR 19:00.8
3 6 Sophia Ryan FR 19:06.2
4 7 Annika Avery SR 19:08.1
5 12 Jenna Farrell JR 19:27.7
6 ( 25) Jessica Howe SR 19:43.0
7 ( 43) Reilly Madsen SO 20:22.7
2. 68 Kinetic (19:20.7 96:43.3 0:59.2)
=============================================
1 3 Spencer Hayes SR 18:42.8
2 8 Gabrielle Robens JR 19:12.0
3 15 Peyton Engborg FR 19:32.9
4 18 Caroline Starace FR 19:33.6
5 24 Paris Fenoff 8 19:42.0
6 ( 40) Carley Vetter FR 20:13.5
7 ( 62) Amelia Mahoney SO 21:01.1
3. 102 Legacy Track Club (19:38.3 98:11.3 0:19.2)
=============================================
1 13 Danielle Jordan JR 19:29.4
2 16 Caroline Rusch SR 19:33.4
3 22 Hannah Reale FR 19:39.7
4 23 Julia Zachgo SO 19:40.2
5 28 Charlotte Hartman FR 19:48.6
6 ( 45) Emily Crounse JR 20:24.5
7 ( 69) Caroline Hartman JR 21:13.6
4. 140 Suffern TC (19:51.6 99:18.0 1:07.3)
=============================================
1 9 Mary Hennelly 7 19:12.9
2 17 Rachel Ludwikowski SO 19:33.6
3 33 Kate Zendell SR 19:59.0
4 39 Kamryn McIntosh SO 20:12.3
5 42 Elina Breton SR 20:20.2
6 ( 46) Anna Breton SR 20:27.5
7 ( 89) Jackie Becker SO 22:10.5
5. 160 Express XC Club (19:53.3 99:26.4 2:47.9)
=============================================
1 2 Abbey Wheeler JR 18:25.0
2 19 Khiere Ashley SR 19:35.3
3 21 Jessica Thatcher SR 19:39.1
4 50 Jordynn Kurcoba SR 20:34.1
5 68 Olivia Lovejoy FR 21:12.9
6 ( 71) Olivia Steed FR 21:15.6
7 ( 73) Mackenzie Tubbs SO 21:18.3
6. 164 Corning Track Club (19:51.8 99:19.0 2:15.6)
=============================================
1 1 Jessica Lawson SO 18:19.0
2 36 Natalie Rogus SR 20:07.3
3 37 Katie Butler SR 20:07.6
4 38 Madeline Ustanik SR 20:10.5
5 52 Kate Mertus FR 20:34.6
6 ( 72) Maeve Holman SO 21:16.0
7 ( 75) Marian Cooper SO 21:25.3
7. 218 Aurora Runners (20:22.2 101:50.9 1:33.7)
=============================================
1 14 Sophia Tasselmyer JR 19:32.5
2 26 Maisy Webster SO 19:45.1
3 56 Fiona Danieu JR 20:40.3
4 59 Liz O'Brien SR 20:46.8
5 63 Hannah Weppner SR 21:06.2
6 ( 80) Molly McLaughlin FR 21:42.0
7 ( 82) Tori Klimowicz SO 21:48.6
8. 218 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club (20:20.8 101:44.0 1:56.4)
=============================================
1 10 Alexandra Decicco JR 19:14.2
2 30 Valerie Romero JR 19:53.1
3 55 Rachel Ruggiero FR 20:40.1
4 58 Jillian Manfredi JR 20:46.0
5 65 Karli Murphy JR 21:10.6
6 ( 85) Ciara Murphy JR 21:55.6
7 ( 86) Caitlin O'Hehir FR 21:56.2
9. 247 Guilderland RC (20:32.0 102:39.9 1:17.4)
=============================================
1 32 Emily Bini 7 19:56.8
2 34 Sarah Forman SR 20:03.0
3 51 Emily Burns SR 20:34.4
4 60 Olivia Fanshawe 8 20:51.5
5 70 Jennifer Hoffmann SR 21:14.2
6 ( 78) Rebecca Miceli SR 21:36.3
7 ( 88) Alyssa Jourdin JR 22:09.0
10. 281 Syosset XC (20:47.7 103:58.3 0:42.0)
=============================================
1 47 Tracy Go JR 20:29.4
2 53 Reilly Siebert FR 20:37.7
3 54 Lauren Gruber JR 20:39.0
4 61 Zoe Stricoff SR 21:00.8
5 66 Kayla Beovich JR 21:11.4
6 ( 76) Samantha Destefani FR 21:27.8
7 ( 84) Tierney Latham SO 21:50.5
11. 296 Syracuse Track Club (21:10.9 105:54.3 3:46.3)
=============================================
1 29 Genny Corcoran JR 19:51.0
2 31 Alaina Kenny FR 19:53.3
3 57 Maddie Nowicki 8 20:42.2
4 83 Annibel Coolican JR 21:50.5
5 96 Ciara Hoyne SR 23:37.3
6 ( 99) Molly Clark SR 24:09.9
12. 299 Titan Ridge Runners (21:05.7 105:28.4 3:07.2)
=============================================
1 11 Amanda Vestri SO 19:26.6
2 48 Claire Ashton SO 20:31.3
3 67 Taylor Zeigler SO 21:12.6
4 81 Brittany Mechler SR 21:44.1
5 92 Alena Wisniewski SO 22:33.8
6 ( 95) Alexandra Carpenter JR 23:14.3
13. 316 JJ XR XC (21:08.6 105:42.6 2:24.7)
=============================================
1 27 Gemma Nutall JR 19:47.3
2 44 Pippa Nutall 8 20:23.9
3 64 Kathryn Nohilly SO 21:07.7
4 90 Brooke Nohilly SO 22:11.7
5 91 Christina Treyz SR 22:12.0
6 ( 94) Gabby Yablonski JR 23:06.9
7 (101) Grace Newman SR 24:30.6
14. 327 Adirondack Runners (21:10.0 105:49.9 1:55.7)
=============================================
1 35 Alexis Bartlett FR 20:05.5
2 49 Sheri Metcalfe JR 20:33.6
3 77 Emily Atamanchuk FR 21:30.5
4 79 Emma Hayes SO 21:39.1
5 87 Emma Dembowski FR 22:01.2
6 ( 97) Maggie Borgos FR 23:38.3
7 ( 98) Laura Kenyon SO 24:07.7
15. 328 Hackley Running Club (21:42.3 108:31.3 4:43.8)
=============================================
1 20 Julia Stevenson JR 19:37.5
2 41 Claire Gomba SR 20:14.4
3 74 Greer Levin SR 21:24.9
4 93 Lindsay Schechter JR 22:53.2
5 100 Camille Butterfield SO 24:21.3
NEW YORK BOYS OPEN RACE - 5000 METERS
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1st 2nd
PLACE PTS NAME YR TEAM TIME 2.5K 2.5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Lorenzo Mazzuca SR New Paltz's Last Christmas 17:15.7 8:39 8:37
2 2 Rube Skidmore SR Puppy Incinerators 17:32.5 8:43 8:50
3 3 Josh Moeckel SR Deluge XC 17:36.6 8:48 8:49
4 4 Conor Stack JR JAC 17:36.9 8:50 8:47
5 5 Justin Shaffer SR Lakeside 17:44.0 8:55 8:49
6 Louis Vazquez SR Knights Cross country Club 17:49.5 9:00 8:50
7 6 Eric Sbrollini JR JAC 17:52.4 8:52 9:01
8 Owen Memelo SR UNA-NY-Churchville 17:54.3 9:07 8:48
9 7 Garnet Remillard JR Syracuse Track Club 17:54.9 8:59 8:56
10 8 Reece Ragusa JR JAC 17:58.6 9:02 8:57
11 9 Paul Henry SR Comets TC 17:59.3 9:17 8:43
12 Michael Mallow JR UNA-NY-Fairport 18:03.7 9:06 8:58
13 10 Billy Nolan SR Puppy Incinerators 18:03.9 9:06 8:58
14 11 Liam Rodgers SR Syracuse Track Club 18:06.0 9:07 8:59
15 12 Andrew Goldmann SR JAC 18:11.3 9:02 9:10
16 13 Ryan Humphrey JR Whitesboro XC Club 18:15.9 9:12 9:04
17 14 Nicholas Ashton SR Whitesboro XC Club 18:17.8 9:15 9:03
18 15 Brandon George SO Comets TC 18:17.9 9:11 9:07
19 Kevin Malen JR UNA-NY-Windham 18:21.2 9:07 9:15
20 16 Michael Bashant SO Deluge XC 18:23.2 9:19 9:05
21 Thomas Collins SR UNA-NY-Camden 18:27.5 9:14 9:14
22 17 Carter Paterson SR Set XC 18:28.7 9:26 9:03
23 18 Ian Russ FR Aurora Runners 18:29.3 9:11 9:19
24 19 Mehamed Abdurahim SR Comets TC 18:33.6 9:25 9:09
25 20 Jack Marchetti SR Deluge XC 18:38.1 9:26 9:13
26 21 Kevin Gideon JR Deluge XC 18:43.9 9:25 9:19
27 22 Alden Aspiras SO Syosset XC 18:44.2 9:29 9:16
28 23 Russell Silva SR Set XC 18:45.5 9:23 9:23
29 24 Grant Sheely SR Rebels 18:45.5 9:31 9:15
30 25 Ryan Yuhas SR Comets TC 18:46.7 9:29 9:18
31 26 Skyler Rubin JR JAC 18:47.6 9:25 9:23
32 27 Chris Perilnose SR Puppy Incinerators 18:50.3 9:17 9:34
33 Daniel Dobbins SR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club 18:51.6 9:22 9:30
34 28 David McCarroll SR Comets TC 18:53.3 9:32 9:22
35 29 Jake Perez SR Gloversville Wolf Pack 18:55.6 9:30 9:26
36 Vincent Cavallino JR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club 19:01.9 9:29 9:33
37 30 James McVeigh SO Warriors Running Club 19:03.2 9:17 9:47
38 31 Tyler Sutton SR Whitesboro XC Club 19:06.9 9:24 9:43
39 32 Mark Richter SR JAC 19:07.7 9:40 9:28
40 33 Brent Kavaler SR Warriors Running Club 19:08.8 9:32 9:37
41 34 Matthew Penberthy SR Panther Track Club 19:09.2 9:37 9:33
42 Charles Cortesi JR UNA-NY-Wappingers Falls 19:10.3 9:39 9:32
43 35 Daniel Newman JR Syosset XC 19:14.5 9:34 9:41
44 36 Ryan Brown SR Whitesboro XC Club 19:16.4 9:28 9:49
45 37 Sam Schultz FR Panther Track Club 19:16.9 9:40 9:37
46 38 Josh Pomerleau FR Lakeside 19:16.9 9:53 9:24
47 39 Brandon Zapotoski SR New Paltz's Last Christmas 19:18.3 9:40 9:39
48 40 Alex Wang SR JAC 19:21.4 9:28 9:54
49 41 Kiernan Lauber SR Aurora Runners 19:21.7 9:48 9:34
50 Denzel Vilsaint FR UNA-NY-Huguenot 19:22.7 9:31 9:52
51 Ian Caroll JR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club 19:23.0 9:56 9:27
52 Chris Weiman SR UNA-NY-Windham 19:24.0 9:55 9:29
53 Michael Asselmeyer SO JAC (B) 19:25.1 9:39 9:47
54 42 Tyler Berg 8 Deluge XC 19:26.1 9:49 9:38
55 43 Josh Hammer SR Panther Track Club 19:27.2 9:49 9:39
56 44 Ryan Thorpe FR Set XC 19:28.1 9:48 9:41
57 45 Takanori Okkotsu SR Rebels 19:28.7 9:52 9:37
58 46 Matt Sieracki SO Aurora Runners 19:28.8 9:51 9:38
59 47 Aidan Gillooley 8 Deluge XC 19:29.0 9:49 9:40
60 48 Nick Swancott SR Comets TC 19:30.0 9:54 9:36
61 49 Kevin Killigrew SR Lakeside 19:30.9 9:36 9:55
62 Joseph Hunt JR UNA-NY-Farmingdale 19:31.6 9:41 9:51
63 Brendan Foley SO JAC (B) 19:32.4 9:57 9:36
64 50 Carter Underwood JR Comets TC 19:34.8 9:47 9:48
65 51 Rocco Piccirillo SO Warriors Running Club 19:35.4 9:43 9:53
66 52 Luke Sekowski JR Syracuse Track Club 19:36.1 10:01 9:36
67 53 Ryan Anderson Syosset XC 19:37.3 9:50 9:48
68 54 Daniel Lee SO Syosset XC 19:39.0 9:40 9:59
69 55 Jack Hayes SR Gloversville Wolf Pack 19:41.5 9:53 9:49
70 56 Zack Funk SR Gloversville Wolf Pack 19:41.5 9:54 9:48
71 Chris Carl SR UNA-NY-Windham 19:44.2 9:55 9:50
72 57 Luka Opacic FR Rebels 19:44.5 10:00 9:45
73 58 Ryan Tschirhart JR Cow Harbor TC 19:48.5 10:02 9:47
74 59 Mike Cossaro SR Cow Harbor TC 19:48.6 10:13 9:36
75 60 Kade Canessa JR Lakeside 19:48.6 10:00 9:49
76 61 Vincent Ballarano JR Cow Harbor TC 19:48.7 10:12 9:37
77 Ryan Ericson SO Guilderland RC 19:48.9 9:36 10:13
78 62 Dan Behrens JR Cow Harbor TC 19:49.3 10:14 9:36
79 63 Bobby Boschert SR Puppy Incinerators 19:50.0 10:00 9:50
80 Alex Roblyer SR Express XC Club 19:51.3 10:14 9:38
81 64 Tom Thall SO Cow Harbor TC 19:56.6 10:12 9:45
82 65 Dan Demauro SR Syracuse Track Club 19:57.7 10:00 9:58
83 66 Ross Reddock FR Syosset XC 19:58.8 10:02 9:57
84 67 Michael Sapienza SR Syosset XC 19:59.0 9:49 10:10
85 Austin Burnell SR Red Hot Running Club 19:59.7 10:12 9:48
86 68 Eric Lawson SR New Paltz's Last Christmas 19:59.8 10:15 9:45
87 69 Max Moritz JR Warriors Running Club 20:01.9 10:06 9:56
88 Thomas Sternglass SR Knights Cross country Club 20:03.7 10:00 10:04
89 70 Harrison Barsky JR Set XC 20:07.2 10:07 10:01
90 71 Alboher Jack SR Puppy Incinerators 20:08.5 10:13 9:56
91 72 Hunter Grad JR Aurora Runners 20:10.7 10:21 9:50
92 73 Eric O'Connor JR Aurora Runners 20:12.4 10:15 9:58
93 Isaac Burmingham JR UNA-NY-Camden 20:14.0 10:10 10:04
94 74 Sam Napoli JR Cow Harbor TC 20:14.1 10:17 9:58
95 75 Evan Atherton SO Cow Harbor TC 20:15.1 10:24 9:52
96 76 Anthony Dellutri JR Syosset XC 20:16.5 9:57 10:20
97 77 Eddie Obrien-Curcie SO Cow Harbor TC (B) 20:17.8 10:18 10:00
98 78 Louis Rafter JR Warriors Running Club 20:18.8 10:13 10:06
99 Harry Prevor JR Syosset XC (B) 20:23.4 10:20 10:04
100 79 Daniel Petruso SO Set XC 20:23.7 10:10 10:14
101 80 Jack Maline SO Cow Harbor TC (B) 20:25.3 10:19 10:07
102 Ted Michaels SO UNA-NY-Massapequa 20:25.7 10:16 10:10
103 81 Rob Bashant SR Deluge XC 20:26.7 10:02 10:25
104 Stephen Jastrzembsk SR JAC (B) 20:27.3 10:13 10:15
105 Jacob Grabois JR Syosset XC (B) 20:27.7 9:58 10:30
106 82 Jake Lapadula SR Warriors Running Club 20:31.8 10:32 10:00
107 83 Chris Pullano SR Syracuse Track Club 20:33.0 10:28 10:05
108 Alex Hitrick JR UNA-NY-Broadalbin 20:33.1 10:10 10:24
109 84 Justin Blanche SO Set XC 20:36.1 10:21 10:16
110 Brian Ivey FR JJ XR XC 20:36.3 10:12 10:25
111 85 George Yiachos SR Set XC 20:36.7 10:26 10:11
112 86 Kyle Kuchynsky SR Warriors Running Club 20:37.6 10:34 10:04
113 87 Phil Meher SR Gloversville Wolf Pack 20:37.8 10:34 10:04
114 88 James Boyd SR New Paltz's Last Christmas 20:38.3 10:27 10:12
115 Ryan Berlin JR Syosset XC (B) 20:38.4 10:10 10:29
116 89 Parker Tent FR Aurora Runners 20:38.8 10:13 10:26
117 90 Sean McNutt SR Panther Track Club 20:39.3 10:22 10:18
118 91 Tyler Unislawski SR Gloversville Wolf Pack 20:39.6 10:20 10:20
119 92 Justin Unislawski SR Gloversville Wolf Pack 20:42.1 10:38 10:05
120 93 Derrick Sica JR Whitesboro XC Club 20:43.2 10:19 10:25
121 Xzavier Rich SO UNA-NY-Westerlo 20:50.7 10:14 10:37
122 Matt Maycumber JR Express XC Club 20:52.6 10:22 10:31
123 Jordan Holmes SR Express XC Club 20:53.5 10:27 10:27
124 Jack Buckley FR JJ XR XC 20:54.9 10:15 10:40
125 Krubell Mekonen SR Comets TC (B) 20:58.8 10:24 10:35
126 94 Matthew Sears SR Set XC (B) 20:59.6 10:25 10:35
127 Brandon Diaz JR UNA-NY-Levittown 21:03.1 10:31 10:33
128 95 Arjuna Velayudam SO Aurora Runners 21:04.2 10:34 10:31
129 96 John Cattabiani JR Rebels 21:06.9 10:49 10:18
130 97 Jeff Garcia SR Rebels 21:07.8 10:47 10:21
131 98 Athan Anderson JR Set XC (B) 21:08.4 10:26 10:43
132 99 Keith Pecora SO Cow Harbor TC (B) 21:09.1 10:38 10:32
133 100 Shawn Weigand SO Cow Harbor TC (B) 21:09.5 10:37 10:33
134 Andrew Choe JR Syosset XC (B) 21:10.7 10:37 10:34
135 101 James Heinzman SO Cow Harbor TC (B) 21:13.1 10:58 10:16
136 102 Jimmy Lei SR Panther Track Club 21:16.7 9:49 11:28
137 Michael Ceccarini JR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club 21:17.9 10:29 10:49
138 103 Mike Edwards JR Lakeside 21:18.3 10:36 10:43
139 Matt Lossow JR Red Hot Running Club 21:20.2 10:20 11:01
140 104 Kevin Fish SR Puppy Incinerators 21:35.0 10:33 11:02
141 Peter Albanese JR Warriors Running Club (B) 21:35.3 10:43 10:53
142 105 Luke Laspina SO Set XC (B) 21:41.8 11:06 10:36
143 106 Ryan Svitak FR Whitesboro XC Club 21:50.5 10:45 11:06
144 Michael Everett SR Express XC Club 21:52.6 10:57 10:56
145 Wyatt Yustat FR Warriors Running Club (B) 21:57.0 11:00 10:57
146 107 Sean Inzerillo SO Cow Harbor TC (B) 22:12.7 10:29 11:44
147 108 James Grant SO Set XC (B) 22:13.1 10:53 11:21
148 109 Scott Marino SO Cow Harbor TC (B) 22:14.3 10:57 11:18
149 Matt Oleynek SO Adirondack Runners 22:17.0 11:01 11:16
150 Sam Sweeney FR JJ XR XC 22:18.7 10:53 11:26
151 110 Milton Pirsos SO Set XC (B) 22:52.0 10:58 11:54
152 James Molz 7 UNA-NY-Dobbs Ferry 22:55.1 11:34 11:22
153 111 Aiden Swagner SR The Californicators 23:08.0 11:40 11:28
154 112 Jack Boyle FR Set XC (B) 23:14.3 11:37 11:38
155 113 Cole Ginghina 8 Rebels 23:19.4 11:37 11:43
156 Tom Shafer FR Malone Track Club 23:31.6 11:36 11:56
157 114 Dale Hasbrouck SO Rebels 23:42.4 11:30 12:13
158 115 Robert Petruso SR Set XC (B) 23:45.0 12:01 11:44
159 Will Kennedy FR JJ XR XC 23:53.5 11:42 12:12
160 Justin Louie FR Set XC (C) 23:53.8 11:45 12:09
161 Will Borwick 7 Rebels (B) 23:54.1 11:59 11:56
162 Ethan Ferland 8 Rebels (B) 24:08.8 11:40 12:29
163 Josh Godbout SO Malone Track Club 24:09.6 11:49 12:21
164 Monty Liu JR Adirondack Runners 24:27.7 12:18 12:10
165 Aidan Caggiano FR Set XC (C) 24:45.0 11:39 13:06
166 116 Leo Quadzo SO The Californicators 24:46.3 13:02 11:45
167 Scott Sieger FR UNA-NY-N.Bellmore 24:46.4 13:02 11:45
168 117 Christopher Bravo JR New Paltz's Last Christmas 25:23.2 12:39 12:45
169 Brenden Jung JR UNA-NY-Port Jervis 25:23.2 12:24 13:00
170 118 Tyler McPartland SR Puppy Incinerators 25:45.4 13:05 12:41
171 119 Matt Gemma SO The Californicators 25:46.4 13:05 12:42
172 Yiorgos Argyros SR Rebels (B) 26:06.3 13:03 13:04
173 Daniel Ready SR Set XC (C) 26:07.4 13:06 13:02
174 120 Nick Agoglia JR The Californicators 26:56.0 13:20 13:36
175 121 Anil Bradley SO The Californicators 27:04.6 13:26 13:39
176 Daniel Schwartz 7 Rebels (B) 27:13.5 13:27 13:47
177 John Fruhauf SO Set XC (C) 27:24.0 13:23 14:01
178 122 Anand Bradley SR The Californicators 27:52.5 14:15 13:38
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OPEN TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 56 JAC (18:05.4 90:26.8 1:10.7)
=======================================================
1 4 Conor Stack JR 17:36.9
2 6 Eric Sbrollini JR 17:52.4
3 8 Reece Ragusa JR 17:58.6
4 12 Andrew Goldmann SR 18:11.3
5 26 Skyler Rubin JR 18:47.6
6 ( 32) Mark Richter SR 19:07.7
7 ( 40) Alex Wang SR 19:21.4
2. 96 Comets TC (18:30.2 92:30.8 0:54.0)
=======================================================
1 9 Paul Henry SR 17:59.3
2 15 Brandon George SO 18:17.9
3 19 Mehamed Abdurahim SR 18:33.6
4 25 Ryan Yuhas SR 18:46.7
5 28 David McCarroll SR 18:53.3
6 ( 48) Nick Swancott SR 19:30.0
7 ( 50) Carter Underwood JR 19:34.8
3. 102 Deluge XC (18:33.6 92:47.9 1:49.5)
=======================================================
1 3 Josh Moeckel SR 17:36.6
2 16 Michael Bashant SO 18:23.2
3 20 Jack Marchetti SR 18:38.1
4 21 Kevin Gideon JR 18:43.9
5 42 Tyler Berg 8 19:26.1
6 ( 47) Aidan Gillooley 8 19:29.0
7 ( 81) Rob Bashant SR 20:26.7
4. 173 Puppy Incinerators (18:53.1 94:25.2 2:36.0)
=======================================================
1 2 Rube Skidmore SR 17:32.5
2 10 Billy Nolan SR 18:03.9
3 27 Chris Perilnose SR 18:50.3
4 63 Bobby Boschert SR 19:50.0
5 71 Alboher Jack SR 20:08.5
6 (104) Kevin Fish SR 21:35.0
7 (118) Tyler McPartland SR 25:45.4
5. 187 Whitesboro XC Club (19:08.1 95:40.2 2:27.3)
=======================================================
1 13 Ryan Humphrey JR 18:15.9
2 14 Nicholas Ashton SR 18:17.8
3 31 Tyler Sutton SR 19:06.9
4 36 Ryan Brown SR 19:16.4
5 93 Derrick Sica JR 20:43.2
6 (106) Ryan Svitak FR 21:50.5
6. 218 Syracuse Track Club (19:13.6 96:07.7 2:38.1)
=======================================================
1 7 Garnet Remillard JR 17:54.9
2 11 Liam Rodgers SR 18:06.0
3 52 Luke Sekowski JR 19:36.1
4 65 Dan Demauro SR 19:57.7
5 83 Chris Pullano SR 20:33.0
7. 230 Syosset XC (19:26.8 97:13.8 1:14.6)
=======================================================
1 22 Alden Aspiras SO 18:44.2
2 35 Daniel Newman JR 19:14.5
3 53 Ryan Anderson 19:37.3
4 54 Daniel Lee SO 19:39.0
5 66 Ross Reddock FR 19:58.8
6 ( 67) Michael Sapienza SR 19:59.0
7 ( 76) Anthony Dellutri JR 20:16.5
8. 233 Set XC (19:26.7 97:13.2 1:55.0)
=======================================================
1 17 Carter Paterson SR 18:28.7
2 23 Russell Silva SR 18:45.5
3 44 Ryan Thorpe FR 19:28.1
4 70 Harrison Barsky JR 20:07.2
5 79 Daniel Petruso SO 20:23.7
6 ( 84) Justin Blanche SO 20:36.1
7 ( 85) George Yiachos SR 20:36.7
9. 250 Aurora Runners (19:32.6 97:42.9 1:43.1)
=======================================================
1 18 Ian Russ FR 18:29.3
2 41 Kiernan Lauber SR 19:21.7
3 46 Matt Sieracki SO 19:28.8
4 72 Hunter Grad JR 20:10.7
5 73 Eric O'Connor JR 20:12.4
6 ( 89) Parker Tent FR 20:38.8
7 ( 95) Arjuna Velayudam SO 21:04.2
10. 255 Lakeside (19:31.8 97:38.7 3:34.3)
=======================================================
1 5 Justin Shaffer SR 17:44.0
2 38 Josh Pomerleau FR 19:16.9
3 49 Kevin Killigrew SR 19:30.9
4 60 Kade Canessa JR 19:48.6
5 103 Mike Edwards JR 21:18.3
11. 261 Warriors Running Club (19:37.7 98:08.1 1:15.6)
=======================================================
1 30 James McVeigh SO 19:03.2
2 33 Brent Kavaler SR 19:08.8
3 51 Rocco Piccirillo SO 19:35.4
4 69 Max Moritz JR 20:01.9
5 78 Louis Rafter JR 20:18.8
6 ( 82) Jake Lapadula SR 20:31.8
7 ( 86) Kyle Kuchynsky SR 20:37.6
12. 304 Cow Harbor TC (19:50.4 99:11.7 0:08.1)
=======================================================
1 58 Ryan Tschirhart JR 19:48.5
2 59 Mike Cossaro SR 19:48.6
3 61 Vincent Ballarano JR 19:48.7
4 62 Dan Behrens JR 19:49.3
5 64 Tom Thall SO 19:56.6
6 ( 74) Sam Napoli JR 20:14.1
7 ( 75) Evan Atherton SO 20:15.1
13. 306 Panther Track Club (19:57.9 99:49.3 2:07.5)
=======================================================
1 34 Matthew Penberthy SR 19:09.2
2 37 Sam Schultz FR 19:16.9
3 43 Josh Hammer SR 19:27.2
4 90 Sean McNutt SR 20:39.3
5 102 Jimmy Lei SR 21:16.7
14. 313 New Paltz's Last Christmas (20:31.1 102:35.3 8:07.5)
=======================================================
1 1 Lorenzo Mazzuca SR 17:15.7
2 39 Brandon Zapotoski SR 19:18.3
3 68 Eric Lawson SR 19:59.8
4 88 James Boyd SR 20:38.3
5 117 Christopher Bravo JR 25:23.2
15. 318 Gloversville Wolf Pack (19:55.2 99:36.0 1:44.0)
=======================================================
1 29 Jake Perez SR 18:55.6
2 55 Jack Hayes SR 19:41.5
3 56 Zack Funk SR 19:41.5
4 87 Phil Meher SR 20:37.8
5 91 Tyler Unislawski SR 20:39.6
6 ( 92) Justin Unislawski SR 20:42.1
16. 319 Rebels (20:02.7 100:13.4 2:22.3)
=======================================================
1 24 Grant Sheely SR 18:45.5
2 45 Takanori Okkotsu SR 19:28.7
3 57 Luka Opacic FR 19:44.5
4 96 John Cattabiani JR 21:06.9
5 97 Jeff Garcia SR 21:07.8
6 (113) Cole Ginghina 8 23:19.4
7 (114) Dale Hasbrouck SO 23:42.4
17. 457 Cow Harbor TC (B) (20:51.0 104:14.8 0:55.3)
=======================================================
1 77 Eddie Obrien-Curcie SO 20:17.8
2 80 Jack Maline SO 20:25.3
3 99 Keith Pecora SO 21:09.1
4 100 Shawn Weigand SO 21:09.5
5 101 James Heinzman SO 21:13.1
6 (107) Sean Inzerillo SO 22:12.7
7 (109) Scott Marino SO 22:14.3
18. 515 Set XC (B) (21:47.0 108:54.9 1:52.4)
=======================================================
1 94 Matthew Sears SR 20:59.6
2 98 Athan Anderson JR 21:08.4
3 105 Luke Laspina SO 21:41.8
4 108 James Grant SO 22:13.1
5 110 Milton Pirsos SO 22:52.0
6 (112) Jack Boyle FR 23:14.3
7 (115) Robert Petruso SR 23:45.0
19. 587 The Californicators (25:32.3 127:41.3 3:56.6)
=======================================================
1 111 Aiden Swagner SR 23:08.0
2 116 Leo Quadzo SO 24:46.3
3 119 Matt Gemma SO 25:46.4
4 120 Nick Agoglia JR 26:56.0
5 121 Anil Bradley SO 27:04.6
6 (122) Anand Bradley SR 27:52.5
GIRLS OPEN RACE - 5000 METERS
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1st 2nd
PLACE PTS NAME YR TEAM TIME 2.5K 2.5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Samantha Vetter FR Kinetic 20:16.3 10:10 10:07
2 1 Katy Brayman FR Excellerate North 20:16.5 10:30 9:47
3 2 Sarah Rothman SR Warriors 20:21.5 10:15 10:07
4 3 Erin Clark JR Red Hot Running Club 20:22.8 10:20 10:03
5 4 Delaney Lynch JR Rocks XC 20:31.5 10:34 9:58
6 Kristina Watrobski JR Legacy Track Club 20:39.5 10:24 10:16
7 5 Sara Tarascio JR Road Runners 20:41.3 10:26 10:16
8 6 Colette O'Leary SO Paka Mwitu XC Club 20:43.0 10:35 10:08
9 7 Chole Wong FR Hillsborough XC Club 20:44.5 10:36 10:09
10 8 Bridget Mitchell FR Paka Mwitu XC Club 20:44.7 10:35 10:10
11 9 Hannah Niebel JR Excellerate North 20:49.2 10:39 10:11
12 10 Chantal Kellard JR Warriors 20:53.7 10:26 10:28
13 11 Caroline Wacome SO Warriors 20:55.4 10:45 10:11
14 12 Allison Meyer JR Road Runners 21:01.5 10:32 10:30
15 Maddie Marrone SR Lions Track Club 21:02.5 10:30 10:33
16 Sydney McDaniel JR UNA-NY-Honeoye Falls 21:06.1 10:43 10:24
17 13 Taylor Rettig JR Chiefs XC 21:12.5 10:53 10:20
18 14 Emily Scheck SO Lakeside 21:15.5 10:40 10:36
19 15 Kaitlin Ryan SO Runner's High Racing Club 21:17.3 10:46 10:32
20 16 Molly Kearney FR Maudslay Track Club 21:25.5 11:03 10:23
21 17 Meghan Latuso JR JAC 21:36.5 10:40 10:57
22 18 Diana Voronin FR Hillsborough XC Club 21:36.5 10:51 10:46
23 19 Alanah Gaudreau JR Excellerate North 21:39.9 10:50 10:50
24 20 Allie Reilly SR Excellerate North 21:41.3 10:55 10:47
25 21 Hailey Barnhill SR Whippet Footracing Team 21:42.1 10:56 10:47
26 22 Erin Miceli FR Guilderland RC 21:44.9 10:51 10:54
27 23 Christiana Praterle SR JAC 21:46.4 10:52 10:55
28 Camryn Johnson JR UNA-NY-Walden 21:48.3 11:04 10:45
29 24 Kelsie Canessa SO Lakeside 21:48.4 11:08 10:41
30 25 Guminski Louisa JR Runner's High Racing Club 21:48.5 11:02 10:47
31 Olivia Lomoscolo FR Legacy Track Club 21:51.0 10:39 11:12
32 26 Emily Dold JR Rocks XC 21:53.5 11:11 10:43
33 Sydney Johnson JR UNA-NY-Walden 21:56.6 11:07 10:50
34 27 Mae Corrigan SO Runner's High Racing Club 21:59.7 11:05 10:55
35 28 Kaitlyn Van Baalen FR Ridge Runners 22:03.7 10:59 11:05
36 29 Claire Jones SO Ridge Runners 22:04.0 11:08 10:56
37 30 Michaela Meyer JR Road Runners 22:06.0 11:00 11:06
38 31 Amy Kaiser JR Whippet Footracing Team 22:07.6 11:01 11:07
39 32 Riley Loughlin SO JAC 22:08.8 10:53 11:16
40 33 Anna Cutrone FR Maudslay Track Club 22:10.9 11:13 10:58
41 34 Hallie Allen FR Red Hot Running Club 22:12.1 11:02 11:11
42 35 Rebecca Rodriguez SO Rocks XC 22:12.3 11:21 10:52
43 36 Natalie Keefe SO Chargers XC 22:13.4 11:22 10:52
44 37 Julia Cangialosi JR Runner's High Racing Club 22:13.7 11:06 11:08
45 38 Natalie Tavares SO Hillsborough XC Club 22:15.0 11:12 11:03
46 Megan Long FR UNA-NY-Addison 22:18.4 11:10 11:09
47 Mari Larcheveque SR UNA-CT-Hebron 22:22.3 11:28 10:55
48 39 Lauren Nowak SR Rocks XC 22:22.6 11:02 11:21
49 40 Maive Obrien JR Runner's High Racing Club 22:22.8 11:24 10:59
50 41 Kate Thomas JR Excellerate North 22:25.7 11:22 11:04
51 Mazey Loomis SO H-W XC Club 22:26.3 11:09 11:18
52 42 Caroline Rocchio JR Excellerate North 22:28.1 11:31 10:58
53 43 Casey Kelly SR Hillsborough XC Club 22:28.5 11:28 11:01
54 44 Julia Wiseman SR Lakeside 22:30.2 11:33 10:58
55 45 Sydney Malaspina SR Road Runners 22:30.6 11:24 11:07
56 Ashley Dunteman JR UNA-NJ-McGuire AFB 22:31.2 11:29 11:03
57 Emma Joseph JR UNA-NY-Merrick 22:36.7 11:35 11:02
58 46 Alyssa Balzarotti JR Ridge Runners 22:39.0 11:27 11:12
59 47 Brenna Thibodeau SO Rocks XC 22:39.4 11:20 11:20
60 48 Aleziah Brooks 8 Express XC Club 22:40.3 11:28 11:13
61 49 Amanda Fastiggi SR JAC 22:42.6 11:26 11:17
62 Alicia Stratman FR Warrior Track club 22:42.9 11:28 11:15
63 Laura Meade FR Lady Tartans Of Scotia 22:43.2 11:38 11:06
64 Joanna Desousa JR UNA-NY-Massapequa 22:44.6 11:36 11:09
65 Natalie Moon JR Minutemen Running Company 22:44.9 11:39 11:06
66 Sophie Cooke SR East Greewnich Track Club 22:45.0 11:38 11:07
67 Hannah Evans SO Cardinal O'Hara XC Club 22:46.3 11:30 11:17
68 50 Kelly Van Baalen SR Ridge Runners 22:46.3 11:26 11:21
69 Bernadette Cao JR Pirate Cross 22:47.5 11:47 11:01
70 Georgia Rabin JR Minutemen Running Company 22:49.3 11:49 11:01
71 51 Christine Myers JR Guilderland RC 22:50.4 11:19 11:32
72 52 Kaitlin Veigl JR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club 22:51.0 11:52 10:59
73 53 Morgan Cecce FR Express XC Club 22:52.4 11:40 11:13
74 54 Meghan Galvin SR Syosset XC 22:54.1 11:45 11:10
75 55 Allie Aird JR Chiefs XC 22:55.1 11:55 11:01
76 56 Devin McQuillan SR Chiefs XC 22:55.1 11:54 11:02
77 Anna Kohlasch FR Minutemen Running Company 22:56.3 11:39 11:18
78 57 Berit Palma FR Maudslay Track Club 22:56.9 11:41 11:16
79 58 Jennifer Askin JR Ridge Runners 22:57.8 11:47 11:11
80 Lauren Fitzgerald SR UNA-MA-Worcester 22:59.4 11:32 11:28
81 Eloise Hendricks JR Blue Devil XC Club 22:59.7 11:53 11:07
82 59 Grace Sullivan SO Warriors Running Club 23:00.2 12:03 10:58
83 Alli Bacher SR Pirate Cross 23:00.6 11:51 11:10
84 60 Anna Sherman 8 Grtr. Rotterdam Road Runner 23:01.7 11:44 11:18
85 61 Shayna Arrigo FR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club 23:02.8 12:08 10:55
86 Anna Murphy JR H-W XC Club 23:04.6 12:01 11:04
87 62 Isabella Perrin SR Excellerate North 23:04.7 11:42 11:23
88 63 Liz Hertz SR Runner's High Racing Club 23:05.1 11:51 11:15
89 Ala Small SR Club 24 Cross Country 23:05.9 11:54 11:12
90 Miranda Messeck SR UNA-VT-Franklin 23:06.4 11:51 11:16
91 Jessica Hoey SR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club 23:07.2 12:05 11:03
92 64 Kristen Mackie SR Maudslay Track Club 23:08.3 11:52 11:17
93 Christina Garbarino SO UNA-NY-Merrick 23:08.8 12:00 11:09
94 65 Mairead Dambruch JR Paka Mwitu XC Club 23:09.0 11:51 11:18
95 66 Felicia Lepore SR Rocks XC 23:11.3 11:50 11:22
96 67 Lauren Magill FR Rocks XC 23:12.1 11:38 11:35
97 Caroline Blessing SR East Greewnich Track Club 23:13.2 11:42 11:32
98 Haile Calhoun JR Lions Track Club 23:13.9 12:04 11:10
99 68 Tiffany Amentler JR Express XC Club 23:16.4 11:43 11:34
100 69 Madeline Garrett FR JAC 23:17.4 11:37 11:41
101 Sasha Clarick SR Rebels 23:18.4 11:43 11:36
102 70 McKenzie Burns JR Grtr. Rotterdam Road Runner 23:18.5 11:46 11:33
103 Noelle Coolican FR Syracuse Track Club 23:18.6 11:52 11:27
104 71 Aileen Wu FR Princeton 23:21.9 11:51 11:31
105 72 Marissa Polack SR Warriors Running Club 23:22.0 12:00 11:22
106 Sabine Galvis JR UNA-MA-Bedford 23:22.1 12:00 11:23
107 73 Naomi Negassi SO Paka Mwitu XC Club 23:22.9 11:51 11:32
108 74 Michelle Teich FR Lakeside 23:23.4 11:50 11:34
109 Sara Leventhal SO North Shore RC 23:23.7 11:41 11:43
110 75 Alexis Wheeler JR Express XC Club 23:23.8 11:55 11:29
111 Rebecca Erhard FR H-W XC Club 23:24.3 11:48 11:37
112 76 Rachael Farah SO Syosset XC 23:24.3 11:47 11:38
113 77 Caitlin Haggard FR Ridge Runners 23:24.7 11:19 12:06
114 Carly Searing SR UNA-NY-Honeoye Falls 23:26.4 11:48 11:39
115 78 Rachel Semetsis JR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club 23:28.5 12:08 11:21
116 Erika Feurtado SO UNA-NY-Elmont 23:29.7 12:12 11:18
117 79 Alyssa Soethout SR Warriors Running Club 23:31.9 12:09 11:23
118 Caroline Keech SR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club 23:36.5 12:05 11:32
119 Katie Spitalnic JR Excellerate North (B) 23:37.6 12:02 11:36
120 80 Abagail McCarthy SO Rocks XC (B) 23:38.2 11:50 11:49
121 Maddy Berry JR Blue Devil XC Club 23:40.6 12:02 11:39
122 81 Lauren Kenworthy SO Aurora Runners 23:40.8 11:58 11:43
123 82 Brooke Howell SO Sachem Spiked Shoe Club 23:41.0 12:18 11:23
124 83 Cortney Evola SR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club 23:41.5 12:15 11:27
125 84 Maria Sterling SR Maudslay Track Club 23:42.1 12:02 11:41
126 85 Gina Campbell SO Warriors 23:42.7 11:59 11:44
127 86 Olivia Kearney JR Maudslay Track Club 23:42.8 12:02 11:41
128 87 Julia Sclafani SO JAC 23:43.5 11:47 11:57
129 88 Lydia Cleaveland JR JAC 23:43.5 12:05 11:39
130 89 Abigail Roberts JR Rocks XC (B) 23:44.6 11:52 11:53
131 Morgan Feisthamel 8 South Lewis TC 23:45.9 12:11 11:35
132 Emily Bermudez SO Blue Eagle XC Club 23:47.2 12:16 11:32
133 Bailey Wallick JR H-W XC Club 23:47.8 12:02 11:46
134 Maura McAnaney FR Syracuse Track Club 23:48.0 12:06 11:42
135 90 Lauren Harris SO Sachem Spiked Shoe Club 23:48.9 12:27 11:22
136 91 Brenna O'Brien JR Guilderland RC 23:51.9 12:19 11:33
137 Jess Lohret SR B-Squad 23:52.4 12:11 11:42
138 Anneliese Troidle JR B-Squad 23:52.5 11:57 11:56
139 Courtney Cosgrove SO B-Squad 23:52.8 12:13 11:40
140 Grace McGrath SR UNA-NY-Pawling 23:55.4 12:30 11:26
141 Erin Doherty JR Lions Track Club 23:55.8 12:18 11:38
142 92 Ashleigh Burroughs JR Rocks XC (B) 23:58.5 12:06 11:53
143 93 Kyleigh Watson FR Warriors Running Club 23:59.5 12:30 11:30
144 Alexandra Murray SR Pirate Cross 24:00.1 12:14 11:47
145 94 Hannah Shepard SR Paka Mwitu XC Club 24:00.3 12:11 11:50
146 95 Alexis Bortell JR Guilderland RC 24:01.3 12:07 11:55
147 Amanda Fleres SR Pirate Cross 24:01.3 11:56 12:06
148 Eileen Shea SR UNA-NY-Poughkeepsie 24:03.9 12:31 11:33
149 96 Becca Jones SO Aurora Runners 24:04.9 12:01 12:04
150 97 Ava Pellor SO Express XC Club 24:05.7 12:15 11:51
151 98 Haruna Togawa JR Syosset XC 24:06.0 12:12 11:54
152 Jenna Donohue SR North Shore RC 24:07.4 12:04 12:04
153 99 Ashley Wargo FR Road Runners 24:15.6 12:16 12:00
154 100 Tess Duignan FR Warriors Running Club 24:16.0 12:28 11:48
155 101 Erin Cocca FR Aurora Runners 24:16.2 12:01 12:16
156 102 Marcella Mastrocola SR Maudslay Track Club 24:16.7 12:22 11:55
157 Juliet Stevenson SR Maudslay Track Club (B) 24:16.8 12:24 11:53
158 103 Madison Bini SO Guilderland RC 24:17.3 11:57 12:21
159 104 Miah Hunkele SO Express XC Club 24:18.0 12:22 11:56
160 105 Pam Lelli JR Chargers XC 24:18.1 12:34 11:45
161 106 Althea Brennan 8 Red Hot Running Club 24:18.4 12:26 11:53
162 107 Brianna Walker FR Lakeside 24:18.6 12:06 12:13
163 108 Bridget Bastien SO Rocks XC (B) 24:20.3 12:25 11:56
164 109 Willow Martin FR RunningBucs 24:22.4 12:25 11:58
165 Emelyn Chiang JR Minutemen Running Company 24:23.7 12:30 11:54
166 Meg Scognamiglio SO Lady Tartans Of Scotia 24:25.7 12:19 12:07
167 110 Kim Theleen SO Road Runners 24:26.2 12:21 12:06
168 111 Jamie Fleming SR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club 24:26.7 12:32 11:55
169 112 Eva Scarpa FR Aurora Runners 24:26.8 12:15 12:12
170 Morgan Burd SO South Lewis TC 24:28.1 12:28 12:01
171 113 Jourdyn Nicholson FR Grtr. Rotterdam Road Runner 24:30.0 12:27 12:03
172 114 Brooke Foster JR Rocks XC (B) 24:31.6 12:29 12:03
173 115 Sydney Sunderland FR Rocks XC (B) 24:32.6 12:27 12:06
174 116 Allegra Migliaccio SO Chargers XC 24:32.9 12:43 11:50
175 Jacqueline Napolita SR Blue Devil XC Club 24:33.9 12:21 12:13
176 117 Molly Lahiff JR Rocks XC (B) 24:34.9 12:32 12:03
177 118 Caitlin Smith SR Paka Mwitu XC Club 24:38.4 12:19 12:20
178 119 Juliet Malkowski FR Princeton 24:40.5 12:43 11:58
179 Samantha David FR UNA-NY-Whitesboro 24:40.7 12:28 12:13
180 Lauren Martinez JR Blue Eagle XC Club 24:40.7 12:32 12:09
181 120 Riley Ford JR ACES XC 24:48.3 12:20 12:29
182 121 Kaitlyn Paul FR Guilderland RC 24:49.6 12:16 12:34
183 Aeriel Smith JR UNA-MA-Hanscom AFB 24:49.6 12:15 12:35
184 Cassandra Michaud JR UNA-CT-Hebron 24:50.1 12:28 12:23
185 Meghan Slinskey SR UNA-NY-Fishkill 24:50.4 12:48 12:03
186 122 Nicole Dollar SR Grtr. Rotterdam Road Runner 24:50.4 12:36 12:15
187 123 Kira Hellard FR Rocks XC (C) 24:52.4 12:35 12:18
188 124 Samantha Hardy JR ACES XC 24:53.1 12:31 12:23
189 Nikki Gazdik SO Adirondack Runners 24:55.1 12:36 12:20
190 Danielle Fossett FR North Shore RC 24:56.5 12:41 12:16
191 125 Anna Lares FR Express XC Club 24:57.6 12:26 12:32
192 Mackenzie Dezolt FR UNA-NY-Fort Johnson 24:57.7 12:22 12:36
193 126 Tanya Miller JR Road Runners 24:58.6 12:29 12:30
194 127 Rachel Tegiacchi JR Grtr. Rotterdam Road Runner 25:00.5 12:31 12:30
195 128 Nicole Solomon SO Syosset XC 25:03.4 12:56 12:08
196 Tara Mandel SO UNA-NY-Farmingdale 25:04.5 12:36 12:29
197 Julia Scherer SO Blue Eagle XC Club 25:04.6 12:29 12:36
198 129 Peri Chase SO ACES XC 25:05.2 12:44 12:22
199 Claudia Hinsdale JR UNA-NY-Highland 25:06.3 12:22 12:45
200 130 Megan Sokol SR Whippet Footracing Team 25:07.7 12:27 12:41
201 131 Keira Albano FR RunningBucs 25:10.2 12:57 12:14
202 132 Sarah Kerrigan JR ACES XC 25:10.8 12:49 12:22
203 133 Kellsey O'Rourke SO ACES XC 25:11.2 12:46 12:26
204 134 Callie Braudis SR ACES XC 25:11.3 12:47 12:25
205 135 Anya Liotta JR Whippet Footracing Team 25:12.1 12:51 12:22
206 Lisa Bogardus SO Syracuse Track Club 25:12.6 12:37 12:36
207 136 Edith Torres SO RunningBucs 25:12.9 13:10 12:03
208 Rachel Sandri JR UNA-NY-Marlboro 25:13.3 12:41 12:33
209 Angela Hidalgo JR JAC (B) 25:15.8 12:44 12:32
210 Margaret Velez SR UNA-NY-Farmingdale 25:22.1 12:53 12:30
211 Alexa Dunteman JR UNA-NJ-McGuire AFB 25:28.1 13:01 12:28
212 137 Catina Hinz FR RunningBucs 25:30.7 13:06 12:25
213 Samantha Sutton JR Blue Eagle XC Club 25:33.1 13:09 12:25
214 Madaleen Nelan 8 Express XC Club (B) 25:36.0 12:40 12:56
215 138 Laura O'Brien SO Warriors 25:37.7 12:57 12:41
216 139 Ellen Whiteside FR Princeton 25:47.6 13:06 12:42
217 140 Grace Vargo-Willefo SO Chargers XC 25:48.9 13:19 12:30
218 Rylee Kolek 8 UNA-NY-Utica 25:51.6 12:45 13:07
219 141 Lindsay Scott JR Road Runners (B) 25:52.1 12:53 13:00
220 142 Sarah Mullin FR Rocks XC (C) 25:55.8 12:57 12:59
221 143 Maggie McLaughlin 7 Aurora Runners 25:58.6 12:54 13:05
222 144 Maggie Ellis FR Rocks XC (C) 25:59.5 12:57 13:03
223 145 Jen Lobody SR Syosset XC 25:59.6 12:57 13:03
224 146 Charlotte Vogel SO Rocks XC (C) 26:02.0 12:56 13:06
225 147 Elizabeth Evens FR Road Runners (B) 26:07.4 12:54 13:14
226 148 Nicole Montague SO Chargers XC 26:07.7 13:19 12:49
227 149 Halle Martosella SO Whippet Footracing Team 26:08.0 12:48 13:20
228 Elizabeth Darling SO Lady Tartans Of Scotia 26:13.7 12:58 13:16
229 Reilly Tubbs 8 Express XC Club (B) 26:15.8 13:18 12:58
230 150 Lindsey Smith Rocks XC (C) 26:17.6 13:32 12:46
231 151 Isabelle Clemens SR Lakeside 26:18.5 13:34 12:45
232 Makenzie Caisse SO Attleboro Harriers 26:20.6 13:00 13:21
233 Samantha Majuri JR Adirondack Runners 26:21.4 13:15 13:07
234 152 Grayson Shanley Bar FR Princeton 26:23.5 13:24 13:00
235 153 Mackenzie Klein JR Road Runners (B) 26:24.9 13:08 13:17
236 Sarajane Drewett SR UNA-Drewett-NY-Eldred 26:25.0 13:26 12:59
237 154 Kelsey Hadsall JR Chiefs XC 26:25.3 13:28 12:58
238 155 Liliana Simon FR Red Hot Running Club 26:27.4 13:07 13:21
239 156 Erin McWilliams JR Chiefs XC 26:29.7 13:30 13:00
240 157 Tessa Clark FR Lakeside 26:34.4 13:33 13:02
241 Jianna Stucchi 8 UNA-NY-Whitesboro 26:35.7 13:09 13:27
242 158 Taylor Held SR The Impastas 26:41.4 13:44 12:58
243 159 Carissa Khan SO The Impastas 26:41.4 13:42 13:00
244 160 Samantha Coppola JR The Impastas 26:41.6 13:42 13:00
245 161 Roseanna Skidmore SO The Impastas 26:41.7 13:44 12:58
246 162 Elizabeth Eisenberg JR The Impastas 26:41.9 13:41 13:01
247 163 Tara Derosa SR The Impastas 26:42.1 13:57 12:46
248 Anders Carlton SR Rebels 26:47.1 13:21 13:27
249 164 Hannah Kilson JR Road Runners (B) 26:48.3 13:22 13:27
250 165 Lisa Knigge SO Princeton 27:00.6 13:55 13:06
251 166 Margaret Evered FR Princeton 27:02.6 13:54 13:09
252 167 Tori Vance SR Aurora Runners 27:08.2 13:47 13:22
253 168 Brooke Migdon FR RunningBucs 27:11.2 13:42 13:30
254 Elizabeth Geiser JR Lakeside (B) 27:15.6 13:58 13:18
255 169 Annelies McCann SR Whippet Footracing Team 27:17.5 13:57 13:21
256 Allison Beard SO Attleboro Harriers 27:24.5 13:01 14:24
257 Hannah Wells SR UNA-VT-Highgate 27:28.0 13:58 13:30
258 170 Bridget Craig JR Warriors Running Club 27:29.6 13:43 13:47
259 McKayla West JR South Lewis TC 27:32.4 13:59 13:34
260 171 Carissa Ouellette FR Road Runners (B) 27:33.4 13:21 14:13
261 172 Nicole Middendorf FR Road Runners (B) 27:33.5 13:21 14:13
262 Elizabeth Carney FR Lakeside (B) 27:41.3 14:02 13:40
263 173 Claire McEvoy SO RunningBucs 27:47.6 14:04 13:44
264 174 Mikala Meneglo-Stah JR Red Hot Running Club 27:50.9 14:07 13:44
265 175 Megan Powers SO Chargers XC 27:52.2 14:03 13:50
266 Eliza Fry SO Rebels 27:53.6 13:57 13:57
267 176 Emma Casidy FR Aurora Runners 27:56.5 13:50 14:07
268 177 Caroline Rizzuto SO RunningBucs 28:00.6 13:43 14:18
269 178 Kim Mondoro JR Hillsborough XC Club 28:03.1 13:52 14:12
270 179 Shelby Layton JR Red Hot Running Club 28:06.8 14:00 14:07
271 Rita Murphy SR Blue Devil XC Club 28:08.2 14:13 13:56
272 180 Ashley Driscoll SR ACES XC 28:09.3 14:21 13:49
273 181 Jennifer Rodriguez JR Warriors Running Club 28:10.3 14:23 13:48
274 Claira Janover JR B-Squad 28:26.6 14:14 14:13
275 Corinne Brath FR Panther Track Club 28:33.8 14:03 14:31
276 Morgan Ashton FR UNA-NY-Whitesboro 28:45.6 13:57 14:49
277 Carly Boccone FR The Roadrunners 29:29.5 14:58 14:32
278 Jaime Marvin SR The Roadrunners 29:29.5 14:59 14:31
279 Haley McPartland SR The Roadrunners 29:29.5 14:58 14:32
280 Lisa Condoluci SR The Roadrunners 29:29.6 14:56 14:34
281 Isabel Halloran FR RunningBucs (B) 29:49.5 14:43 15:07
282 Kayla Mahns SR RunningBucs (B) 29:49.5 14:43 15:07
283 182 Emily Li JR Chiefs XC 29:53.3 14:53 15:01
284 Alex Gazdik FR Adirondack Runners 29:59.0 14:31 15:28
285 183 Brielle Eisler JR Schorthings 31:06.1 16:01 15:06
286 184 Stephanie Engeleit JR Schorthings 31:06.3 16:00 15:07
287 185 Amanda Stutz SR Schorthings 31:06.4 16:00 15:07
288 186 Melissa Perez SR Schorthings 31:06.6 16:01 15:06
289 187 Jasmine Pineda SR Schorthings 31:06.9 16:00 15:07
290 188 Kate Meneglo-Stahl SR Red Hot Running Club 35:19.0 18:02 17:17
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OPEN TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 90 Excellerate North (21:22.6 106:52.6 2:09.2)
=======================================================
1 1 Katy Brayman FR 20:16.5
2 9 Hannah Niebel JR 20:49.2
3 19 Alanah Gaudreau JR 21:39.9
4 20 Allie Reilly SR 21:41.3
5 41 Kate Thomas JR 22:25.7
6 ( 42) Caroline Rocchio JR 22:28.1
7 ( 62) Isabella Perrin SR 23:04.7
2. 144 Runner's High Racing Club (21:56.4 109:42.0 1:05.5)
=======================================================
1 15 Kaitlin Ryan SO 21:17.3
2 25 Guminski Louisa JR 21:48.5
3 27 Mae Corrigan SO 21:59.7
4 37 Julia Cangialosi JR 22:13.7
5 40 Maive Obrien JR 22:22.8
6 ( 63) Liz Hertz SR 23:05.1
3. 151 Rocks XC (21:55.9 109:39.3 2:07.9)
=======================================================
1 4 Delaney Lynch JR 20:31.5
2 26 Emily Dold JR 21:53.5
3 35 Rebecca Rodriguez SO 22:12.3
4 39 Lauren Nowak SR 22:22.6
5 47 Brenna Thibodeau SO 22:39.4
6 ( 66) Felicia Lepore SR 23:11.3
7 ( 67) Lauren Magill FR 23:12.1
4. 190 JAC (22:18.4 111:31.7 1:40.9)
=======================================================
1 17 Meghan Latuso JR 21:36.5
2 23 Christiana Praterlee SR 21:46.4
3 32 Riley Loughlin SO 22:08.8
4 49 Amanda Fastiggi SR 22:42.6
5 69 Madeline Garrett FR 23:17.4
6 ( 87) Julia Sclafani SO 23:43.5
7 ( 88) Lydia Cleaveland JR 23:43.5
5. 191 Road Runners (22:07.0 110:35.0 3:34.3)
=======================================================
1 5 Sara Tarascio JR 20:41.3
2 12 Allison Meyer JR 21:01.5
3 30 Michaela Meyer JR 22:06.0
4 45 Sydney Malaspina SR 22:30.6
5 99 Ashley Wargo FR 24:15.6
6 (110) Kim Theleen SO 24:26.2
7 (126) Tanya Miller JR 24:58.6
6. 211 Ridge Runners (22:30.2 112:30.8 0:54.1)
=======================================================
1 28 Kaitlyn Van Baalen FR 22:03.7
2 29 Claire Jones SO 22:04.0
3 46 Alyssa Balzarotti JR 22:39.0
4 50 Kelly Van Baalen SR 22:46.3
5 58 Jennifer Askin JR 22:57.8
6 ( 77) Caitlin Haggard FR 23:24.7
7. 246 Paka Mwitu XC Club (22:24.0 111:59.9 3:17.3)
=======================================================
1 6 Colette O'Leary SO 20:43.0
2 8 Bridget Mitchell FR 20:44.7
3 65 Mairead Dambruch JR 23:09.0
4 73 Naomi Negassi SO 23:22.9
5 94 Hannah Shepard SR 24:00.3
6 (118) Caitlin Smith SR 24:38.4
8. 246 Warriors (22:18.2 111:31.0 5:16.2)
=======================================================
1 2 Sarah Rothman SR 20:21.5
2 10 Chantal Kellard JR 20:53.7
3 11 Caroline Wacome SO 20:55.4
4 85 Gina Campbell SO 23:42.7
5 138 Laura O'Brien SO 25:37.7
9. 254 Maudslay Track Club (22:40.8 113:23.7 2:16.6)
=======================================================
1 16 Molly Kearney FR 21:25.5
2 33 Anna Cutrone FR 22:10.9
3 57 Berit Palma FR 22:56.9
4 64 Kristen Mackie SR 23:08.3
5 84 Maria Sterling SR 23:42.1
6 ( 86) Olivia Kearney JR 23:42.8
7 (102) Marcella Mastrocola SR 24:16.7
10. 263 Lakeside (22:39.3 113:16.1 3:03.1)
=======================================================
1 14 Emily Scheck SO 21:15.5
2 24 Kelsie Canessa SO 21:48.4
3 44 Julia Wiseman SR 22:30.2
4 74 Michelle Teich FR 23:23.4
5 107 Brianna Walker FR 24:18.6
6 (151) Isabelle Clemens SR 26:18.5
7 (157) Tessa Clark FR 26:34.4
11. 284 Hillsborough XC Club (23:01.6 115:07.6 7:18.6)
=======================================================
1 7 Chole Wong FR 20:44.5
2 18 Diana Voronin FR 21:36.5
3 38 Natalie Tavares SO 22:15.0
4 43 Casey Kelly SR 22:28.5
5 178 Kim Mondoro JR 28:03.1
12. 341 Express XC Club (23:15.8 116:18.6 1:25.4)
=======================================================
1 48 Aleziah Brooks 8 22:40.3
2 53 Morgan Cecce FR 22:52.4
3 68 Tiffany Amentler JR 23:16.4
4 75 Alexis Wheeler JR 23:23.8
5 97 Ava Pellor SO 24:05.7
6 (104) Miah Hunkele SO 24:18.0
7 (125) Anna Lares FR 24:57.6
13. 356 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club (23:21.0 116:44.8 0:50.5)
=======================================================
1 52 Kaitlin Veigl JR 22:51.0
2 61 Shayna Arrigo FR 23:02.8
3 78 Rachel Semetsis JR 23:28.5
4 82 Brooke Howell SO 23:41.0
5 83 Cortney Evola SR 23:41.5
6 ( 90) Lauren Harris SO 23:48.9
7 (111) Jamie Fleming SR 24:26.7
14. 362 Guilderland RC (23:21.2 116:45.8 2:32.4)
=======================================================
1 22 Erin Miceli FR 21:44.9
2 51 Christine Myers JR 22:50.4
3 91 Brenna O'Brien JR 23:51.9
4 95 Alexis Bortell JR 24:01.3
5 103 Madison Bini SO 24:17.3
6 (121) Kaitlyn Paul FR 24:49.6
15. 403 Warriors Running Club (23:38.0 118:09.6 1:15.8)
=======================================================
1 59 Grace Sullivan SO 23:00.2
2 72 Marissa Polack SR 23:22.0
3 79 Alyssa Soethout SR 23:31.9
4 93 Kyleigh Watson FR 23:59.5
5 100 Tess Duignan FR 24:16.0
6 (170) Bridget Craig JR 27:29.6
7 (181) Jennifer Rodriguez JR 28:10.3
16. 434 Chiefs XC (23:59.6 119:57.7 5:17.2)
=======================================================
1 13 Taylor Rettig JR 21:12.5
2 55 Allie Aird JR 22:55.1
3 56 Devin McQuillan SR 22:55.1
4 154 Kelsey Hadsall JR 26:25.3
5 156 Erin McWilliams JR 26:29.7
6 (182) Emily Li JR 29:53.3
17. 466 Whippet Footracing Team (24:03.5 120:17.5 4:25.9)
=======================================================
1 21 Hailey Barnhill SR 21:42.1
2 31 Amy Kaiser JR 22:07.6
3 130 Megan Sokol SR 25:07.7
4 135 Anya Liotta JR 25:12.1
5 149 Halle Martosella SO 26:08.0
6 (169) Annelies McCann SR 27:17.5
18. 472 Red Hot Running Club (24:14.4 121:11.6 7:28.1)
=======================================================
1 3 Erin Clark JR 20:22.8
2 34 Hallie Allen FR 22:12.1
3 106 Althea Brennan 8 24:18.4
4 155 Liliana Simon FR 26:27.4
5 174 Mikala Meneglo-Stahl JR 27:50.9
6 (179) Shelby Layton JR 28:06.8
7 (188) Kate Meneglo-Stahl SR 35:19.0
19. 483 Rocks XC (B) (24:02.7 120:13.2 0:53.4)
=======================================================
1 80 Abagail McCarthy SO 23:38.2
2 89 Abigail Roberts JR 23:44.6
3 92 Ashleigh Burroughs JR 23:58.5
4 108 Bridget Bastien SO 24:20.3
5 114 Brooke Foster JR 24:31.6
6 (115) Sydney Sunderland FR 24:32.6
7 (117) Molly Lahiff JR 24:34.9
20. 492 Grtr. Rotterdam Road Runners (24:08.3 120:41.1 1:58.8)
=======================================================
1 60 Anna Sherman 8 23:01.7
2 70 McKenzie Burns JR 23:18.5
3 113 Jourdyn Nicholson FR 24:30.0
4 122 Nicole Dollar SR 24:50.4
5 127 Rachel Tegiacchi JR 25:00.5
21. 501 Syosset XC (24:17.5 121:27.4 3:05.5)
=======================================================
1 54 Meghan Galvin SR 22:54.1
2 76 Rachael Farah SO 23:24.3
3 98 Haruna Togawa JR 24:06.0
4 128 Nicole Solomon SO 25:03.4
5 145 Jen Lobody SR 25:59.6
22. 533 Aurora Runners (24:29.5 122:27.3 2:17.8)
=======================================================
1 81 Lauren Kenworthy SO 23:40.8
2 96 Becca Jones SO 24:04.9
3 101 Erin Cocca FR 24:16.2
4 112 Eva Scarpa FR 24:26.8
5 143 Maggie McLaughlin 7 25:58.6
6 (167) Tori Vance SR 27:08.2
7 (176) Emma Casidy FR 27:56.5
23. 545 Chargers XC (24:36.2 123:01.0 3:54.3)
=======================================================
1 36 Natalie Keefe SO 22:13.4
2 105 Pam Lelli JR 24:18.1
3 116 Allegra Migliaccio SO 24:32.9
4 140 Grace Vargo-Willeford SO 25:48.9
5 148 Nicole Montague SO 26:07.7
6 (175) Megan Powers SO 27:52.2
24. 638 ACES XC (25:01.8 125:08.6 0:22.9)
=======================================================
1 120 Riley Ford JR 24:48.3
2 124 Samantha Hardy JR 24:53.1
3 129 Peri Chase SO 25:05.2
4 132 Sarah Kerrigan JR 25:10.8
5 133 Kellsey O'Rourke SO 25:11.2
6 (134) Callie Braudis SR 25:11.3
7 (180) Ashley Driscoll SR 28:09.3
25. 646 Princeton (25:26.9 127:14.1 3:38.7)
=======================================================
1 71 Aileen Wu FR 23:21.9
2 119 Juliet Malkowski FR 24:40.5
3 139 Ellen Whiteside FR 25:47.6
4 152 Grayson Shanley Barr FR 26:23.5
5 165 Lisa Knigge SO 27:00.6
6 (166) Margaret Evered FR 27:02.6
26. 681 RunningBucs (25:29.5 127:27.4 2:48.8)
=======================================================
1 109 Willow Martin FR 24:22.4
2 131 Keira Albano FR 25:10.2
3 136 Edith Torres SO 25:12.9
4 137 Catina Hinz FR 25:30.7
5 168 Brooke Migdon FR 27:11.2
6 (173) Claire McEvoy SO 27:47.6
7 (177) Caroline Rizzuto SO 28:00.6
27. 705 Rocks XC (C) (25:49.5 129:07.3 1:25.2)
=======================================================
1 123 Kira Hellard FR 24:52.4
2 142 Sarah Mullin FR 25:55.8
3 144 Maggie Ellis FR 25:59.5
4 146 Charlotte Vogel SO 26:02.0
5 150 Lindsey Smith 26:17.6
28. 776 Road Runners (B) (26:33.3 132:46.1 1:41.3)
=======================================================
1 141 Lindsay Scott JR 25:52.1
2 147 Elizabeth Evens FR 26:07.4
3 153 Mackenzie Klein JR 26:24.9
4 164 Hannah Kilson JR 26:48.3
5 171 Carissa Ouellette FR 27:33.4
6 (172) Nicole Middendorf FR 27:33.5
29. 800 The Impastas (26:41.6 133:28.0 0:00.5)
=======================================================
1 158 Taylor Held SR 26:41.4
2 159 Carissa Khan SO 26:41.4
3 160 Samantha Coppola JR 26:41.6
4 161 Roseanna Skidmore SO 26:41.7
5 162 Elizabeth Eisenberg JR 26:41.9
6 (163) Tara Derosa SR 26:42.1
30. 925 Schorthings (31:06.5 155:32.3 0:00.8)
=======================================================
1 183 Brielle Eisler JR 31:06.1
2 184 Stephanie Engeleit JR 31:06.3
3 185 Amanda Stutz SR 31:06.4
4 186 Melissa Perez SR 31:06.6
5 187 Jasmine Pineda SR 31:06.9
|