|
Florida Elites - The Cream Rises to the Top - Week 4
Published by
Sep 25th 2013, 12:22am
As we enter week 5 of the Florida High School season, the picture is even clearer after week 4 but with some surprises. Check out the top Florida harriers based on reported times in "The Cream Rises to the Top".
We've had some movement this week after cooler conditions, competitive fields and gutsy performances took center stage over the weekend.
Yeah, times don't really tell the whole story as courses are vastly different; some long, some shorter than others, and the list goes on and on, but here's the 95% solution of who's run fast so far this season.
See the progression by viewing all the "Cream Rises to the Top" Rankings.
Want to get your name added to the database - Please send results to [email protected]
B-5k_XC
Event |
Rank |
Mark |
By |
Meet |
B-5k_XC |
1 |
15:08.62 |
NEW! Khosla, Sukhi (2015) (Leon, FL) |
Alligator Lake Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#1) |
B-5k_XC |
2 |
15:17.00 |
NEW! Marquez, Brandon (2016) (Timber Creek, FL) |
Overbay-Monte Carlo Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#1) |
B-5k_XC |
3 |
15:24.29 |
Bennett, Tyler (2014) (Fort Myers, FL) |
Mountain Dew Invitational(FL), 2013-09-14(#1) |
B-5k_XC |
4 |
15:29.78 |
NEW! Morken, Nicholas (2014) (Niceville, FL) |
Alligator Lake Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#2) |
B-5k_XC |
5 |
15:31.45 |
NEW! Howell, Thomas (2014) (Niceville, FL) |
Alligator Lake Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#3) |
B-5k_XC |
6 |
15:32.90 |
NEW! Summerall, Zackery (2015) (Sarasota, FL) |
North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps(FL), 2013-09-21 |
B-5k_XC |
7 |
15:35.93 |
NEW! Robertson, Mark (2014) (Booker T. Washington, FL) |
Alligator Lake Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#4) |
B-5k_XC |
8 |
15:39.90 |
NEW! Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) (Sarasota, FL) |
North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps(FL), 2013-09-21 |
B-5k_XC |
9 |
15:42.85 |
Velasquez, Manuel (2014) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) |
Mountain Dew Invitational(FL), 2013-09-14(#2) |
B-5k_XC |
10 |
15:43.01 |
NEW! Diaz, Nick (2015) (Miami Sunset, FL) |
Spanish River Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#1) |
B-5k_XC |
11 |
15:46.57 |
Ferrentino, Conner (2014) (Freedom, FL) |
Mountain Dew Invitational(FL), 2013-09-14(#3) |
B-5k_XC |
12 |
15:49.26 |
NEW! Zimmerman, Cade (2014) (Lawton Chiles, FL) |
Alligator Lake Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#5) |
B-5k_XC |
13 |
15:49.50 |
NEW! Stahl, Tyler (2014) (Land O' Lakes, FL) |
North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps(FL), 2013-09-21 |
B-5k_XC |
14 |
15:50.70 |
NEW! Pedraza, Alex (2014) (Golden Gate, FL) |
North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps(FL), 2013-09-21 |
B-5k_XC |
15 |
15:51.33 |
NEW! Kemp, Noah (2014) (St. Augustine, FL) |
Alligator Lake Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#6) |
B-5k_XC |
16 |
15:55.70 |
NEW! Mcgregor, Dean (2015) (Fort Myers, FL) |
North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps(FL), 2013-09-21 |
B-5k_XC |
17 |
15:55.80 |
NEW! Nichols, Travis (2014) (Land O' Lakes, FL) |
North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps(FL), 2013-09-21 |
B-5k_XC |
18 |
15:57.03 |
Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) (Holy Trinity, FL) |
Mountain Dew Invitational(FL), 2013-09-14(#5) |
B-5k_XC |
19 |
15:57.37 |
NEW! Janson, Joseph (P.K. Yonge, FL) |
Alligator Lake Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#7) |
B-5k_XC |
20 |
15:57.41 |
NEW! Tallbacka, Eric (2014) (Stanton Prep, FL) |
Alligator Lake Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#8) |
B-5k_XC |
21 |
15:58.32 |
NEW! Lanasa, Trey (2015) (Fort Walton Beach, FL) |
Alligator Lake Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#9) |
|
|
|
National Elites above. State Elites below |
|
|
B-5k_XC |
22 |
16:00.83 |
Sanchez, Ilio (John I. Leonard, FL) |
Martin County Under the Lights(FL), 2013-09-07(#1) |
B-5k_XC |
23 |
16:01.59 |
Walton, Xavier (Titusville, FL) |
Mountain Dew Invitational(FL), 2013-09-14(#7) |
B-5k_XC |
24 |
16:02.12 |
NEW! Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) (Belen Jesuit, FL) |
Spanish River Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#2) |
B-5k_XC |
25 |
16:02.70 |
NEW! Martins, Franco (Windermere Prep, FL) |
Overbay-Monte Carlo Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#2) |
B-5k_XC |
26 |
16:03.00 |
Cross, Steven (2016) (Merritt Island, FL) |
Mountain Dew Invitational(FL), 2013-09-14(#9) |
B-5k_XC |
27 |
16:03.20 |
NEW! Norton, Wesley (2014) (Stanton Prep, FL) |
Alligator Lake Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#10) |
B-5k_XC |
28 |
16:04.17 |
NEW! Bartlett, Avery (2015) (Lawton Chiles, FL) |
Alligator Lake Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#11) |
B-5k_XC |
29 |
16:04.40 |
NEW! Guyton, Jack (Plant, FL) |
North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps(FL), 2013-09-21 |
B-5k_XC |
30 |
16:04.93 |
NEW! Berryhill, Carlin (2016) (Coral Reef, FL) |
Spanish River Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#3) |
B-5k_XC |
31 |
16:07.00 |
NEW! Sommer, Adam (2014) (Estero, FL) |
North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps(FL), 2013-09-21 |
B-5k_XC |
32 |
16:07.36 |
NEW! Greenup, Ronny (2014) (Miami Sunset, FL) |
Spanish River Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#4) |
B-5k_XC |
33 |
16:07.80 |
NEW! Vallette, Dillion (2015) (Estero, FL) |
North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps(FL), 2013-09-21 |
B-5k_XC |
34 |
16:07.90 |
NEW! Fisher, Tyler (Port Charlotte, FL) |
North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps(FL), 2013-09-21 |
B-5k_XC |
35 |
16:08.48 |
NEW! Iglesias, Andrew (2014) (Pembroke Pines Charter, FL) |
Spanish River Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#5) |
B-5k_XC |
36 |
16:09.78 |
Jacobsen, Nic (St. Andrew's, FL) |
Martin County Under the Lights(FL), 2013-09-07(#2) |
B-5k_XC |
37 |
16:09.89 |
D'Haiti, Jean (2016) (Dr. Phillips, FL) |
Mountain Dew Invitational(FL), 2013-09-14(#11) |
B-5k_XC |
38 |
16:10.19 |
Clark, Troy (2014) (Mt Dora Bible, FL) |
Lecanto Panther Invitational(FL), 2013-09-06 |
B-5k_XC |
39 |
16:10.26 |
NEW! Aponte, Ryan (2015) (St. Augustine, FL) |
Alligator Lake Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#14) |
B-5k_XC |
40 |
16:10.53 |
Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) (Holy Trinity, FL) |
Mountain Dew Invitational(FL), 2013-09-14(#12) |
B-5k_XC |
41 |
16:11.00 |
NEW! Millson, Sam (Trinity Prep, FL) |
Overbay-Monte Carlo Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#4) |
B-5k_XC |
42 |
16:11.06 |
NEW! Murray, Ty (2015) (Lawton Chiles, FL) |
Alligator Lake Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#15) |
B-5k_XC |
43 |
16:11.44 |
Weaver, John (2014) (Mandarin, FL) |
Lecanto Panther Invitational(FL), 2013-09-06 |
B-5k_XC |
44 |
16:11.50 |
NEW! Convey, Kurt (2015) (Coral Reef, FL) |
Spanish River Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#6) |
B-5k_XC |
45 |
16:12.00 |
NEW! Rhodes, Tristan (Trinity Prep, FL) |
Overbay-Monte Carlo Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#5) |
B-5k_XC |
46 |
16:12.06 |
NEW! Bias, Zach (Creekside, FL) |
Alligator Lake Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#16) |
B-5k_XC |
47 |
16:12.50 |
NEW! Millson, Jesse (2016) (Trinity Prep, FL) |
Overbay-Monte Carlo Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#6) |
B-5k_XC |
48 |
16:13.04 |
NEW! Tomas, Fabian (2014) (Belen Jesuit, FL) |
Spanish River Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#7) |
B-5k_XC |
49 |
16:13.36 |
NEW! Benedict, Demery (2015) (Fort Walton Beach, FL) |
Alligator Lake Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#17) |
B-5k_XC |
50 |
16:13.60 |
NEW! O'Neill, Anthony (2014) (University, FL) |
Overbay-Monte Carlo Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#7) |
B-5k_XC |
51 |
16:13.82 |
Decker, Austin (2014) (Bolles, FL) |
110% XC Meet(FL), 2013-08-31 |
B-5k_XC |
52 |
16:14.55 |
Pineiro, Keneth (2014) (Deland, FL) |
Mountain Dew Invitational(FL), 2013-09-14(#13) |
B-5k_XC |
53 |
16:14.94 |
Mack, Sam (2014) (Mandarin, FL) |
Lecanto Panther Invitational(FL), 2013-09-06 |
B-5k_XC |
54 |
16:15.26 |
Shackleford, Charlie (2014) (Fort Walton Beach, FL) |
Mobile Challenge of Champions(AL), 2013-09-07(#3) |
B-5k_XC |
55 |
16:15.30 |
NEW! Nazareth, Michael (Timber Creek, FL) |
Overbay-Monte Carlo Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#8) |
B-5k_XC |
56 |
16:16.87 |
NEW! James, Rayford (2014) (Robert E. Lee, FL) |
Alligator Lake Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#20) |
B-5k_XC |
57 |
16:16.95 |
Penaranda, Carlos (2015) (Pembroke Pines Charter, FL) |
Mountain Dew Invitational(FL), 2013-09-14(#14) |
B-5k_XC |
58 |
16:17.20 |
NEW! Lawrence, Adam (Dr. Phillips, FL) |
Overbay-Monte Carlo Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#9) |
B-5k_XC |
59 |
16:18.20 |
Tampa, David Cash (Creekside, FL) |
FPC Spikes and Spurs Classic(FL), 2013-08-31(#1) |
B-5k_XC |
60 |
16:19.20 |
NEW! Rutherford, Griffi (2014) (North Florida Christian, FL) |
Alligator Lake Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#1) |
B-5k_XC |
61 |
16:19.39 |
NEW! Geiman, Sam (2015) (Suncoast Community, FL) |
Spanish River Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#9) |
B-5k_XC |
62 |
16:19.49 |
NEW! Luca, Wil (2015) (Leon, FL) |
Alligator Lake Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#21) |
B-5k_XC |
63 |
16:20.00 |
NEW! Poore, Jake (2014) (Land O' Lakes, FL) |
North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps(FL), 2013-09-21 |
B-5k_XC |
64 |
16:20.40 |
NEW! Delacruz, Leonel (2014) (Immokalee, FL) |
North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps(FL), 2013-09-21 |
B-5k_XC |
65 |
16:20.50 |
NEW! Cook, Chas (2016) (Trinity Prep, FL) |
Overbay-Monte Carlo Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#10) |
B-5k_XC |
66 |
16:20.67 |
NEW! Fabacher, Tyler (Fort Walton Beach, FL) |
Alligator Lake Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#22) |
B-5k_XC |
67 |
16:21.90 |
Degale, Ryan (Lake Mary, FL) |
Hagerty Invitational(FL), 2013-09-14(#2) |
B-5k_XC |
68 |
16:23.09 |
NEW! Rood, David (2014) (Vanguard, FL) |
Alligator Lake Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#23) |
B-5k_XC |
69 |
16:24.96 |
O'Brien, Tyler (Martin County, FL) |
Martin County Under the Lights(FL), 2013-09-07(#3) |
B-5k_XC |
70 |
16:25.10 |
NEW! Rogers, Jack (2015) (Robinson, FL) |
North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps(FL), 2013-09-21 |
B-5k_XC |
71 |
16:25.40 |
Mcnamara, Patrick (Admiral Farragut, FL) |
Holloway Park Jamboree(FL), 2013-08-31(#2) |
B-5k_XC |
72 |
16:25.53 |
Butler, Matthew (2014) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) |
Mountain Dew Invitational(FL), 2013-09-14(#17) |
B-5k_XC |
73 |
16:26.15 |
Sonderregger, Mich (2014) (Park Vista Community, FL) |
Mountain Dew Invitational(FL), 2013-09-14(#18) |
B-5k_XC |
74 |
16:26.40 |
NEW! Reggentin, Paul (Trinity Prep, FL) |
Overbay-Monte Carlo Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#11) |
B-5k_XC |
75 |
16:27.60 |
NEW! Goldstein, Aaron (Trinity Prep, FL) |
Overbay-Monte Carlo Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#12) |
B-5k_XC |
76 |
16:27.98 |
NEW! Scott, Hunter (2015) (Lincoln, FL) |
Alligator Lake Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#2) |
B-5k_XC |
77 |
16:29.00 |
NEW! Perkins, Taylor (2015) (Booker T. Washington, FL) |
J.D. Mac XC Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#1) |
B-5k_XC |
78 |
16:29.24 |
NEW! Isaac, Alex (2014) (Belen Jesuit, FL) |
Spanish River Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#10) |
B-5k_XC |
79 |
16:29.70 |
Haugen, Alexander (2014) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) |
Mountain Dew Invitational(FL), 2013-09-14(#21) |
B-5k_XC |
80 |
19:12.90 |
NEW! Casagrande, Grace (2014) (Cardinal Mooney, FL) |
North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps(FL), 2013-09-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
See more performances for B-5k_XC |
|
|
G-5k_XC
Event |
Rank |
Mark |
By |
Meet |
G-5k_XC |
1 |
18:17.85 |
Wollrath, Julie (2015) (Holy Trinity, FL) |
Mountain Dew Invitational(FL), 2013-09-14(#1) |
G-5k_XC |
2 |
18:21.90 |
NEW! Leon, Araceli (2014) (Estero, FL) |
North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps(FL), 2013-09-21 |
G-5k_XC |
3 |
18:27.87 |
Jenkins, Bethany (2014) (Estero, FL) |
Mountain Dew Invitational(FL), 2013-09-14(#2) |
G-5k_XC |
4 |
18:30.00 |
Xiang, Karen (2014) (Nease, FL) |
Mandarin Mustang Invitational(FL), 2013-09-14 |
G-5k_XC |
5 |
18:32.49 |
Cruz, Alexa (2016) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) |
Mountain Dew Invitational(FL), 2013-09-14(#3) |
G-5k_XC |
6 |
18:33.20 |
NEW! Barlow, Caroline (2014) (Gulf Coast, FL) |
North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps(FL), 2013-09-21 |
G-5k_XC |
7 |
18:35.60 |
NEW! Edwards, Emily (2014) (Fort Myers, FL) |
North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps(FL), 2013-09-21 |
G-5k_XC |
8 |
18:37.20 |
NEW! Molloy, Devin (Barron Collier, FL) |
North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps(FL), 2013-09-21 |
G-5k_XC |
9 |
18:40.53 |
Brookover, Hannah (2016) ( Calvary Christian Clearwater, FL) |
Mountain Dew Invitational(FL), 2013-09-14(#5) |
G-5k_XC |
10 |
18:40.92 |
NEW! Rudman, Emma (2016) (Fort Walton Beach, FL) |
Alligator Lake Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#1) |
G-5k_XC |
11 |
18:51.90 |
NEW! Sullivan, Bailey (2014) (Plant, FL) |
North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps(FL), 2013-09-21 |
G-5k_XC |
12 |
18:55.94 |
NEW! carpenter, audrey (Vanguard, FL) |
Alligator Lake Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#3) |
G-5k_XC |
13 |
18:56.59 |
Candiano, Sarah (2015) (Evangelical Christian, FL) |
Mountain Dew Invitational(FL), 2013-09-14(#7) |
G-5k_XC |
14 |
18:56.96 |
Wilson, Mackenzie (2016) (Bolles, FL) |
110% XC Meet(FL), 2013-08-31 |
G-5k_XC |
15 |
18:58.93 |
Eaton, Alex (2014) (Shorecrest, FL) |
Mountain Dew Invitational(FL), 2013-09-14(#8) |
|
|
|
National Elites above. State Elites below |
|
|
G-5k_XC |
16 |
19:00.20 |
Meyer, Eden (2014) (Providence, FL) |
Mountain Dew Invitational(FL), 2013-09-14(#9) |
G-5k_XC |
17 |
19:01.03 |
Slater, Katherine (Estero, FL) |
Mountain Dew Invitational(FL), 2013-09-14(#10) |
G-5k_XC |
18 |
19:01.80 |
NEW! Montgomery, Anna (2014) (Plant, FL) |
North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps(FL), 2013-09-21 |
G-5k_XC |
19 |
19:02.06 |
Brea, Lourdes (2014) (Our Lady of Lourdes, FL) |
Mountain Dew Invitational(FL), 2013-09-14(#11) |
G-5k_XC |
20 |
19:03.20 |
NEW! Cline, Daley (2016) (Estero, FL) |
North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps(FL), 2013-09-21 |
G-5k_XC |
21 |
19:04.82 |
Evans, Nadiria (2017) (Gainesville, FL) |
Mountain Dew Invitational(FL), 2013-09-14(#12) |
G-5k_XC |
22 |
19:07.60 |
Chapman, Emily (2015) (Brevard HEAT, FL) |
Astronaut Invitational(FL), 2013-09-07(#1) |
G-5k_XC |
23 |
19:08.03 |
NEW! Santiago, Katrina (2014) (John A. Ferguson, FL) |
Spanish River Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#1) |
G-5k_XC |
24 |
19:09.40 |
NEW! Schmick, Kaley (2015) (Cypress Creek, FL) |
Overbay-Monte Carlo Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#1) |
G-5k_XC |
25 |
19:09.72 |
Salcedo, Breeana (2016) (Cypress Lake, FL) |
Jags Invitational(FL), 2013-09-14 |
G-5k_XC |
26 |
19:10.59 |
Kuhn, Katherine (2016) (Winter Park, FL) |
Mountain Dew Invitational(FL), 2013-09-14(#14) |
G-5k_XC |
27 |
19:12.43 |
Olinger, Brittney (2014) (Oak Hall, FL) |
Mountain Dew Invitational(FL), 2013-09-14(#15) |
G-5k_XC |
28 |
19:12.60 |
NEW! Krstec, Madison (North Port, FL) |
North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps(FL), 2013-09-21 |
G-5k_XC |
29 |
19:12.70 |
NEW! lyons, sage (Sarasota, FL) |
North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps(FL), 2013-09-21 |
G-5k_XC |
30 |
19:12.80 |
NEW! Headley, Emily (2015) (Olympia, FL) |
Jim Ryun Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#1) |
G-5k_XC |
31 |
19:13.50 |
NEW! Chapman, Denae (2016) (Circle Christian, FL) |
Jim Ryun Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#2) |
G-5k_XC |
32 |
19:13.70 |
NEW! Slater, Katie (2014) (Estero, FL) |
North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps(FL), 2013-09-21 |
G-5k_XC |
33 |
19:14.21 |
Mckinney, Christina (Mt Dora Bible, FL) |
Lecanto Panther Invitational(FL), 2013-09-06 |
G-5k_XC |
34 |
19:15.50 |
Smith, Shelby (Holy Trinity, FL) |
Mountain Dew Invitational(FL), 2013-09-14(#16) |
G-5k_XC |
35 |
19:16.05 |
Philpott, Amber (Frank W. Springstead, FL) |
Lecanto Panther Invitational(FL), 2013-09-06 |
G-5k_XC |
36 |
19:16.15 |
Castillo, Claire (2014) (Titusville, FL) |
Mountain Dew Invitational(FL), 2013-09-14(#17) |
G-5k_XC |
37 |
19:18.00 |
Van Liere, Danielle (2016) (Duncan U. Fletcher, FL) |
Mandarin Mustang Invitational(FL), 2013-09-14 |
G-5k_XC |
38 |
19:18.23 |
Lyden, Adair (Lake Nona, FL) |
Mountain Dew Invitational(FL), 2013-09-14(#18) |
G-5k_XC |
39 |
19:18.48 |
Stephens, Charlotte (2014) (Winter Park, FL) |
Mountain Dew Invitational(FL), 2013-09-14(#19) |
G-5k_XC |
40 |
19:22.25 |
Perry, Lauren (17) (Oak Hall, FL) |
Mountain Dew Invitational(FL), 2013-09-14(#20) |
G-5k_XC |
41 |
19:22.78 |
Casagrande, Grace (2014) (Cardinal Mooney, FL) |
Bradenton Runners Club XC Invitational(FL), 2013-09-14(#1) |
G-5k_XC |
42 |
19:23.85 |
Nix, Emily (Winter Park, FL) |
Mountain Dew Invitational(FL), 2013-09-14(#21) |
G-5k_XC |
43 |
19:24.00 |
Montgomery, Julia (2016) (Pine Crest, FL) |
Katie Caples(FL), 2013-09-07 |
G-5k_XC |
44 |
19:24.68 |
Doyle, Kaley (Park Vista Community, FL) |
Martin County Under the Lights(FL), 2013-09-07(#1) |
G-5k_XC |
45 |
19:25.17 |
Hajda, Ally (2017) (Bolles, FL) |
110% XC Meet(FL), 2013-08-31 |
G-5k_XC |
46 |
19:25.79 |
Storum, Melia (2015) (Holy Trinity, FL) |
Mountain Dew Invitational(FL), 2013-09-14(#22) |
G-5k_XC |
47 |
19:26.06 |
NEW! Mulford, Elizabeth (2015) (Vanguard, FL) |
Alligator Lake Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#4) |
G-5k_XC |
48 |
19:28.40 |
NEW! Bartlett, Autumn (2015) (University, FL) |
Overbay-Monte Carlo Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#2) |
G-5k_XC |
49 |
19:29.00 |
Folio, Samantha (2017) (Holy Trinity, FL) |
Wickham Park Jamboree(FL), 2013-08-31 |
G-5k_XC |
50 |
19:29.30 |
NEW! Rose, Maura (2017) (Lely, FL) |
Spanish River Invitational(FL), 2013-09-21(#2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
See more performances for G-5k_XC |
|