Check the for photos, videos, and the most up-to-date information.
Nike Cross Nationals - 12.01.12 - Portland Meadows - Portland, OR
Results (12) (11) (10) (09) (08) (07) (06) (05) (04)
Photos (12) (11) (10) (09) (08) (07) (06) (05)
Videos (12) (11) (10) (09) (08) (07) (06) (05) (04)
Boys Championship Race
1 |
361 |
SAM WHARTON |
M |
MW INDIV.2 |
17:06 |
5:31 |
2 |
314 |
ESTEVAN DELAROSA |
M |
ARCADIA |
17:09 |
5:32 |
3 |
376 |
LUIS MARTINEZ |
M |
SW INDIV.2 |
17:17 |
5:34 |
4 |
355 |
JOE HARDY HARDY |
M |
NW INDIV.1 |
17:19 |
5:35 |
5 |
370 |
ROBERT DOMANIC |
M |
SO INDIV.1 |
17:22 |
5:36 |
6 |
369 |
CONNER OLSON |
M |
HL INDIV.5 |
17:23 |
5:36 |
7 |
356 |
SUMNER GOODWIN |
M |
NW INDIV.2 |
17:24 |
5:36 |
8 |
257 |
BRAYDEN MCLELLAND |
M |
AMERICAN FORK |
17:25 |
5:37 |
9 |
368 |
RYAN KROMER |
M |
HL INDIV.4 |
17:25 |
5:37 |
10 |
366 |
OBSA ALI |
M |
HL INDIV.2 |
17:30 |
5:38 |
11 |
312 |
NICHOLAS LINK |
M |
BLACKSBURG |
17:34 |
5:40 |
12 |
363 |
QUENTIN SHAFFER |
M |
MW INDIV.4 |
17:36 |
5:40 |
13 |
390 |
MICKEY BURKE |
M |
NY INDIV.1 |
17:37 |
5:40 |
14 |
313 |
MITCHELL PRATT |
M |
ARCADIA |
17:37 |
5:41 |
15 |
208 |
NICK RYAN |
M |
MANLIUS |
17:37 |
5:41 |
16 |
300 |
SAM LEWIS |
M |
LOUISVILLE |
17:40 |
5:41 |
17 |
357 |
KYLE THOMPSON |
M |
NW INDIV.3 |
17:41 |
5:42 |
18 |
215 |
TANNER ANDERSON |
M |
NORTH SPOKANE |
17:42 |
5:42 |
19 |
258 |
CONNOR MCMILLAN |
M |
AMERICAN FORK |
17:42 |
5:42 |
20 |
272 |
NATE SULLIVAN |
M |
CARROLL |
17:42 |
5:42 |
21 |
349 |
REINHOLD BARCHET |
M |
WEST CHESTER |
17:44 |
5:43 |
22 |
375 |
BERNIE MONTOYA |
M |
SW INDIV.1 |
17:44 |
5:43 |
23 |
377 |
JORDAN CROSS |
M |
SW INDIV.3 |
17:44 |
5:43 |
24 |
202 |
WILLIAM BRAGG |
M |
LINCROFT |
17:44 |
5:43 |
25 |
201 |
JOHN BOYLE |
M |
LINCROFT |
17:45 |
5:43 |
26 |
364 |
JACK KEELAN |
M |
MW INDIV.5 |
17:45 |
5:43 |
27 |
229 |
SCOTT MILLING |
M |
ELMHURST |
17:46 |
5:43 |
28 |
378 |
JAKE HESLINGTON |
M |
SW INDIV.4 |
17:51 |
5:45 |
29 |
379 |
ANDY TROUARD |
M |
SW INDIV.5 |
17:53 |
5:46 |
30 |
273 |
CONNOR HENDRICKSON |
M |
CARROLL |
17:53 |
5:46 |
31 |
271 |
JOE SANSONE |
M |
CARROLL |
17:54 |
5:46 |
32 |
221 |
TAYLOR WILMOT |
M |
NORTH SPOKANE |
17:56 |
5:47 |
33 |
222 |
AUSTIN OSER |
M |
WEST KENNEWICK |
17:57 |
5:47 |
34 |
386 |
JAMES RANDON |
M |
NE INDIV.2 |
17:58 |
5:47 |
35 |
278 |
ADAM DAVIDSON |
M |
THE WOODLANDS |
17:59 |
5:48 |
36 |
291 |
DANIEL SAVAGE |
M |
PHILADEPHIA |
18:00 |
5:48 |
37 |
399 |
PORTER REDDISH |
M |
CA INDIV.5 |
18:01 |
5:48 |
38 |
260 |
ZACHRY JACKLIN |
M |
AMERICAN FORK |
18:01 |
5:48 |
39 |
290 |
ERNEST PITONE |
M |
PHILADEPHIA |
18:02 |
5:49 |
40 |
267 |
PRESTON JOHNSON |
M |
DAVIS |
18:03 |
5:49 |
41 |
397 |
A.J. YARNALL |
M |
CA INDIV.3 |
18:04 |
5:49 |
42 |
231 |
KYLE MATTES |
M |
ELMHURST |
18:05 |
5:50 |
43 |
316 |
MAHMOUD MOUSSA |
M |
ARCADIA |
18:06 |
5:50 |
44 |
296 |
BRENT FREESTONE |
M |
KINETIC |
18:07 |
5:50 |
45 |
223 |
AHMED OLAF IBRAHM |
M |
WEST KENNEWICK |
18:08 |
5:51 |
46 |
224 |
GARRETT DAVI KRAAL |
M |
WEST KENNEWICK |
18:09 |
5:51 |
47 |
371 |
RYAN TEEL |
M |
SO INDIV.2 |
18:09 |
5:51 |
48 |
236 |
BOBBY BROWNING |
M |
CARMEL |
18:09 |
5:51 |
49 |
315 |
PHILLIP ROCHA |
M |
ARCADIA |
18:09 |
5:51 |
50 |
338 |
JEFFREY SCHAEFER |
M |
CARLSBAD |
18:09 |
5:51 |
51 |
374 |
AUSTIN WELLS |
M |
SO INDIV.5 |
18:10 |
5:51 |
52 |
237 |
BEN VEATCH |
M |
CARMEL |
18:10 |
5:51 |
53 |
382 |
ZACK LANGSTON |
M |
SE INDIV.3 |
18:11 |
5:51 |
54 |
216 |
KEITH WILLIAMS |
M |
NORTH SPOKANE |
18:11 |
5:52 |
55 |
333 |
MATTHEW MATON |
M |
CENTRAL OREGON |
18:12 |
5:52 |
56 |
392 |
TJ HORNBURGER |
M |
NY INDIV.3 |
18:12 |
5:52 |
57 |
265 |
BRAYDEN CROMAR |
M |
DAVIS |
18:13 |
5:52 |
58 |
299 |
CONNOR SHERYAK |
M |
LOUISVILLE |
18:13 |
5:52 |
59 |
243 |
JAKE LEINGANG |
M |
BISMARCK |
18:14 |
5:52 |
60 |
341 |
ALEXANDER KURVIN |
M |
CINCINNATI |
18:14 |
5:53 |
61 |
205 |
JOSHUA KRUPPA |
M |
LINCROFT |
18:16 |
5:53 |
62 |
344 |
MICHAEL HALL |
M |
CINCINNATI |
18:17 |
5:53 |
63 |
384 |
ALEC THOMAS |
M |
SE INDIV.5 |
18:17 |
5:53 |
64 |
358 |
DAN OEKERMAN |
M |
NW INDIV.4 |
18:18 |
5:54 |
65 |
301 |
CHRIS STREIGEL |
M |
LOUISVILLE |
18:20 |
5:54 |
66 |
396 |
BRYAN FERNANDEZ |
M |
CA INDIV.2 |
18:20 |
5:54 |
67 |
345 |
EVAN STIFEL |
M |
CINCINNATI |
18:21 |
5:55 |
68 |
219 |
ISAAC KITZAN |
M |
NORTH SPOKANE |
18:21 |
5:55 |
69 |
388 |
BRYCE KELLEY |
M |
NE INDIV.4 |
18:21 |
5:55 |
70 |
389 |
SAMI AZIZ |
M |
NE INDIV.5 |
18:21 |
5:55 |
71 |
309 |
NOAH COMBS |
M |
BLACKSBURG |
18:22 |
5:55 |
72 |
261 |
CALEB THOMPSON |
M |
AMERICAN FORK |
18:22 |
5:55 |
73 |
250 |
JASON THOMAS |
M |
WEST DES MOINES |
18:22 |
5:55 |
74 |
294 |
GAVIN GAYNOR |
M |
KINETIC |
18:22 |
5:55 |
75 |
360 |
ALEX RIBA |
M |
MW INDIV.1 |
18:23 |
5:55 |
76 |
203 |
MIKE MCCLEMENS |
M |
LINCROFT |
18:23 |
5:55 |
77 |
259 |
TYSON GREEN |
M |
AMERICAN FORK |
18:23 |
5:55 |
78 |
365 |
DANNY ALDABA |
M |
HL INDIV.1 |
18:24 |
5:56 |
79 |
220 |
NIK TAYLOR |
M |
NORTH SPOKANE |
18:24 |
5:56 |
80 |
317 |
JOSUE GONZALEZ |
M |
ARCADIA |
18:25 |
5:56 |
81 |
372 |
CAMERON VILLAREAL |
M |
SO INDIV.3 |
18:26 |
5:56 |
82 |
393 |
PHILO GERMANO |
M |
NY INDIV.4 |
18:26 |
5:56 |
83 |
307 |
MATTHEW LEUDERS |
M |
BLACKSBURG |
18:26 |
5:56 |
84 |
380 |
JACOB BURCHAM |
M |
SE INDIV.1 |
18:27 |
5:57 |
85 |
225 |
CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ |
M |
WEST KENNEWICK |
18:27 |
5:57 |
86 |
293 |
AIDAN TOOKER |
M |
KINETIC |
18:31 |
5:58 |
87 |
234 |
CHRIS MAY |
M |
ELMHURST |
18:32 |
5:58 |
88 |
287 |
KEVIN JAMES |
M |
PHILADEPHIA |
18:33 |
5:58 |
89 |
264 |
ALEX HEDQUIST |
M |
DAVIS |
18:34 |
5:59 |
90 |
394 |
BENITO MUNIZ |
M |
NY INDIV.5 |
18:36 |
5:59 |
91 |
385 |
NATHANIEL ADAMS |
M |
NE INDIV.1 |
18:37 |
6:00 |
92 |
381 |
LOGAN MILLER |
M |
SE INDIV.2 |
18:38 |
6:00 |
93 |
288 |
JAMES BELFATTO |
M |
PHILADEPHIA |
18:38 |
6:00 |
94 |
387 |
CHRISTIAN STAFFORD |
M |
NE INDIV.3 |
18:41 |
6:01 |
95 |
217 |
OLIVER REED |
M |
NORTH SPOKANE |
18:42 |
6:01 |
96 |
204 |
TOM ROONEY |
M |
LINCROFT |
18:42 |
6:01 |
97 |
218 |
AUSTEN FROSTAD |
M |
NORTH SPOKANE |
18:42 |
6:02 |
98 |
395 |
JUAN GONZALEZ |
M |
CA INDIV.1 |
18:42 |
6:02 |
99 |
351 |
ROBERT RIMKIS |
M |
WEST CHESTER |
18:43 |
6:02 |
100 |
263 |
TYLER BELL |
M |
AMERICAN FORK |
18:44 |
6:02 |
101 |
232 |
ALEX BASHQAWI |
M |
ELMHURST |
18:44 |
6:02 |
102 |
346 |
JAMES GRABOWSKI |
M |
CINCINNATI |
18:46 |
6:03 |
103 |
206 |
FRANCIS BOGAN |
M |
LINCROFT |
18:47 |
6:03 |
104 |
238 |
CHARLIE WATSON |
M |
CARMEL |
18:48 |
6:03 |
105 |
239 |
MICHAEL GEORGE |
M |
CARMEL |
18:49 |
6:04 |
106 |
348 |
ANTHONY RUSSELL |
M |
WEST CHESTER |
18:49 |
6:04 |
107 |
308 |
MATTHEW BORNY |
M |
BLACKSBURG |
18:49 |
6:04 |
108 |
347 |
MICHAEL MOMPER |
M |
CINCINNATI |
18:49 |
6:04 |
109 |
289 |
CHRISTOPHER PASTORE |
M |
PHILADEPHIA |
18:50 |
6:04 |
110 |
246 |
LANE KASHUR |
M |
BISMARCK |
18:50 |
6:04 |
111 |
292 |
JAY NAVIN |
M |
KINETIC |
18:50 |
6:04 |
112 |
297 |
EVAN QUINONES |
M |
KINETIC |
18:52 |
6:05 |
113 |
339 |
SCOTT SNOW |
M |
CARLSBAD |
18:53 |
6:05 |
114 |
240 |
BEN ANDERSON |
M |
CARMEL |
18:53 |
6:05 |
115 |
262 |
SPENCER HERZOG |
M |
AMERICAN FORK |
18:54 |
6:05 |
116 |
367 |
ERIC COLVIN |
M |
HL INDIV.3 |
18:54 |
6:05 |
117 |
233 |
JACK LIBERT |
M |
ELMHURST |
18:55 |
6:06 |
118 |
327 |
TRAVIS NEUMAN |
M |
CENTRAL OREGON |
18:55 |
6:06 |
119 |
324 |
LEO CORCORAN |
M |
WHITTIER |
18:55 |
6:06 |
120 |
214 |
BRYCE MILLAR |
M |
MANLIUS |
18:56 |
6:06 |
121 |
325 |
STEVEN VERA |
M |
WHITTIER |
18:56 |
6:06 |
122 |
343 |
PATRICK DRUMM |
M |
CINCINNATI |
18:57 |
6:06 |
123 |
244 |
PRESTON LEREW |
M |
BISMARCK |
18:58 |
6:07 |
124 |
241 |
COREY TURNER |
M |
CARMEL |
19:00 |
6:07 |
125 |
373 |
JACOB SHIOHIRA |
M |
SO INDIV.4 |
19:00 |
6:07 |
126 |
212 |
ADAM HUNT |
M |
MANLIUS |
19:01 |
6:08 |
127 |
336 |
SHAY MARTIN |
M |
CARLSBAD |
19:02 |
6:08 |
128 |
253 |
BRIAN WAHLIG |
M |
WEST DES MOINES |
19:04 |
6:08 |
129 |
383 |
BENJAMIN HUFFMAN |
M |
SE INDIV.4 |
19:04 |
6:08 |
130 |
391 |
ERIC HOLT |
M |
NY INDIV.2 |
19:04 |
6:09 |
131 |
251 |
JEFF DEROCHER |
M |
WEST DES MOINES |
19:04 |
6:09 |
132 |
334 |
CHRISTIAN FREEMAN |
M |
CARLSBAD |
19:05 |
6:09 |
133 |
306 |
KENNETH HAGEN |
M |
BLACKSBURG |
19:06 |
6:09 |
134 |
266 |
SKYLAR WILLIAMS |
M |
DAVIS |
19:06 |
6:09 |
135 |
211 |
CONNOR FARRELL |
M |
MANLIUS |
19:08 |
6:10 |
136 |
295 |
TRAVIS BRIGGS |
M |
KINETIC |
19:09 |
6:10 |
137 |
326 |
JOSE PACHECO |
M |
WHITTIER |
19:09 |
6:10 |
138 |
275 |
ELI CANAL |
M |
CARROLL |
19:11 |
6:11 |
139 |
285 |
MATTHEW HAYES |
M |
PHILADEPHIA |
19:12 |
6:11 |
140 |
248 |
DYLAN WERNER |
M |
BISMARCK |
19:12 |
6:11 |
141 |
252 |
SPENCER CLARK |
M |
WEST DES MOINES |
19:15 |
6:12 |
142 |
350 |
ALEXANDER KNAPP |
M |
WEST CHESTER |
19:15 |
6:12 |
143 |
318 |
JARRICK WENSLOW |
M |
ARCADIA |
19:15 |
6:12 |
144 |
320 |
JOSHUA ROLDAN |
M |
WHITTIER |
19:18 |
6:13 |
145 |
245 |
BRANDON BERG |
M |
BISMARCK |
19:19 |
6:13 |
146 |
269 |
ANDREW APOSHIAN |
M |
DAVIS |
19:19 |
6:13 |
147 |
322 |
MATLAZOMATLI ROJAS |
M |
WHITTIER |
19:19 |
6:13 |
148 |
328 |
ERIC ALLDRITT |
M |
CENTRAL OREGON |
19:20 |
6:14 |
149 |
213 |
RILEY HUGHES |
M |
MANLIUS |
19:21 |
6:14 |
150 |
210 |
COLIN FITZGIBBONS |
M |
MANLIUS |
19:22 |
6:14 |
151 |
207 |
AARON LIBERATORE |
M |
LINCROFT |
19:23 |
6:15 |
152 |
242 |
DANIEL WILLIAMS |
M |
CARMEL |
19:24 |
6:15 |
153 |
230 |
ALEX MIMLITZ |
M |
ELMHURST |
19:25 |
6:15 |
154 |
274 |
TREVOR GILLEY |
M |
CARROLL |
19:25 |
6:15 |
155 |
352 |
ERIC STRATMAN |
M |
WEST CHESTER |
19:26 |
6:15 |
156 |
342 |
ANDREW GARDNER |
M |
CINCINNATI |
19:26 |
6:16 |
157 |
319 |
BRYAN NGO |
M |
ARCADIA |
19:26 |
6:16 |
158 |
305 |
MAXIMILIAN MUDD |
M |
LOUISVILLE |
19:29 |
6:16 |
159 |
227 |
CAMERON GLADE |
M |
WEST KENNEWICK |
19:30 |
6:17 |
160 |
323 |
SAMUEL BAUTISTA |
M |
WHITTIER |
19:32 |
6:17 |
161 |
398 |
FORREST RILEY |
M |
CA INDIV.4 |
19:34 |
6:18 |
162 |
281 |
CRAIG IRVIN |
M |
THE WOODLANDS |
19:35 |
6:18 |
163 |
280 |
BRIGHAM HEDGES |
M |
THE WOODLANDS |
19:37 |
6:19 |
164 |
256 |
IAN MCKENZIE |
M |
WEST DES MOINES |
19:38 |
6:19 |
165 |
331 |
LUKE HINZ |
M |
CENTRAL OREGON |
19:40 |
6:20 |
166 |
226 |
ANDREW SNYDER |
M |
WEST KENNEWICK |
19:41 |
6:20 |
167 |
277 |
CHASE WICHMAN |
M |
CARROLL |
19:42 |
6:21 |
168 |
303 |
THOMAS CAVE |
M |
LOUISVILLE |
19:43 |
6:21 |
169 |
353 |
SEAMUS COLLINS |
M |
WEST CHESTER |
19:44 |
6:21 |
170 |
310 |
JOHN PHILLIPS |
M |
BLACKSBURG |
19:44 |
6:21 |
171 |
298 |
JOE VERRO |
M |
KINETIC |
19:46 |
6:22 |
172 |
270 |
SAM HAWS |
M |
DAVIS |
19:47 |
6:22 |
173 |
255 |
CHARLIE JONES |
M |
WEST DES MOINES |
19:48 |
6:23 |
174 |
286 |
ANDREW PASTORE |
M |
PHILADEPHIA |
19:50 |
6:23 |
175 |
304 |
MARK JOHNSON |
M |
LOUISVILLE |
19:52 |
6:24 |
176 |
354 |
GORDON BARCHET |
M |
WEST CHESTER |
19:53 |
6:24 |
177 |
284 |
ERIC KROON |
M |
THE WOODLANDS |
19:58 |
6:26 |
178 |
279 |
LOGAN EMERY |
M |
THE WOODLANDS |
19:58 |
6:26 |
179 |
235 |
MATT PLOWMAN |
M |
ELMHURST |
19:59 |
6:26 |
180 |
282 |
RICK HAWLEY |
M |
THE WOODLANDS |
20:01 |
6:27 |
181 |
321 |
CHRISTOPHER RAMIREZ |
M |
WHITTIER |
20:03 |
6:27 |
182 |
209 |
CHARLIE BEELER |
M |
MANLIUS |
20:06 |
6:28 |
183 |
302 |
NICK READER |
M |
LOUISVILLE |
20:09 |
6:30 |
184 |
254 |
LUKAS STEFFENSMEIER |
M |
WEST DES MOINES |
20:13 |
6:31 |
185 |
337 |
SEAN PRUITT |
M |
CARLSBAD |
20:14 |
6:31 |
186 |
249 |
LOGAN FISCHER |
M |
BISMARCK |
20:17 |
6:32 |
187 |
311 |
NICHOLAS WILSON |
M |
BLACKSBURG |
20:19 |
6:33 |
188 |
329 |
TYLER JONES |
M |
CENTRAL OREGON |
20:19 |
6:33 |
189 |
247 |
MATT GOTTA |
M |
BISMARCK |
20:19 |
6:33 |
190 |
330 |
ALEX MARTIN |
M |
CENTRAL OREGON |
20:24 |
6:34 |
191 |
335 |
KEVIN FREEMAN |
M |
CARLSBAD |
20:39 |
6:39 |
192 |
283 |
HIROSHI KIRBY |
M |
THE WOODLANDS |
20:41 |
6:40 |
193 |
276 |
ALEC GARNER |
M |
CARROLL |
20:43 |
6:40 |
194 |
332 |
JAMES BOWLIN |
M |
CENTRAL OREGON |
20:44 |
6:41 |
195 |
340 |
SEAN UNGER |
M |
CARLSBAD |
20:52 |
6:43 |
196 |
228 |
DANIEL SANCHEZ |
M |
WEST KENNEWICK |
23:09 |
7:28 |
-------------------------------
Championship Boy's Team Scoring
-------------------------------
1. 108 ARCADIA (17:54 89:26 1:16)
=====================================
1 1 314 ESTEVAN DELAROSA M 17:09
2 4 313 MITCHELL PRATT M 17:37
3 24 316 MAHMOUD MOUSSA M 18:06
4 29 315 PHILLIP ROCHA M 18:09
5 50 317 JOSUE GONZALEZ M 18:25
6 (101) 318 JARRICK WENSLOW M 19:15
7 (115) 319 BRYAN NGO M 19:26
2. 122 AMERICAN FORK (17:59 89:53 0:58)
=====================================
1 2 257 BRAYDEN MCLELLAND M 17:25
2 8 258 CONNOR MCMILLAN M 17:42
3 20 260 ZACHRY JACKLIN M 18:01
4 44 261 CALEB THOMPSON M 18:22
5 48 259 TYSON GREEN M 18:23
6 ( 62) 263 TYLER BELL M 18:44
7 ( 77) 262 SPENCER HERZOG M 18:54
3. 146 NORTH SPOKANE (18:07 90:34 0:42)
=====================================
1 7 215 TANNER ANDERSON M 17:42
2 16 221 TAYLOR WILMOT M 17:56
3 32 216 KEITH WILLIAMS M 18:11
4 42 219 ISAAC KITZAN M 18:21
5 49 220 NIK TAYLOR M 18:24
6 ( 58) 217 OLIVER REED M 18:42
7 ( 60) 218 AUSTEN FROSTAD M 18:42
4. 167 LINCROFT (18:10 90:50 0:58)
=====================================
1 11 202 WILLIAM BRAGG M 17:44
2 12 201 JOHN BOYLE M 17:45
3 38 205 JOSHUA KRUPPA M 18:16
4 47 203 MIKE MCCLEMENS M 18:23
5 59 204 TOM ROONEY M 18:42
6 ( 65) 206 FRANCIS BOGAN M 18:47
7 (109) 207 AARON LIBERATORE M 19:23
5. 223 PHILADEPHIA (18:25 92:03 0:50)
=====================================
1 19 291 DANIEL SAVAGE M 18:00
2 21 290 ERNEST PITONE M 18:02
3 55 287 KEVIN JAMES M 18:33
4 57 288 JAMES BELFATTO M 18:38
5 71 289 CHRISTOPHER PASTORE M 18:50
6 ( 97) 285 MATTHEW HAYES M 19:12
7 (131) 286 ANDREW PASTORE M 19:50
6. 231 ELMHURST (18:25 92:02 1:09)
=====================================
1 13 229 SCOTT MILLING M 17:46
2 23 231 KYLE MATTES M 18:05
3 54 234 CHRIS MAY M 18:32
4 63 232 ALEX BASHQAWI M 18:44
5 78 233 JACK LIBERT M 18:55
6 (111) 230 ALEX MIMLITZ M 19:25
7 (136) 235 MATT PLOWMAN M 19:59
7. 239 WEST KENNEWICK (18:27 92:11 1:33)
=====================================
1 17 222 AUSTIN OSER M 17:57
2 26 223 AHMED OLAF IBRAHM M 18:08
3 27 224 GARRETT DAVI KRAAL M 18:09
4 52 225 CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ M 18:27
5 117 227 CAMERON GLADE M 19:30
6 (123) 226 ANDREW SNYDER M 19:41
7 (153) 228 DANIEL SANCHEZ M 23:09
8. 246 CARROLL (18:25 92:05 1:43)
=====================================
1 9 272 NATE SULLIVAN M 17:42
2 14 273 CONNOR HENDRICKSON M 17:53
3 15 271 JOE SANSONE M 17:54
4 96 275 ELI CANAL M 19:11
5 112 274 TREVOR GILLEY M 19:25
6 (124) 277 CHASE WICHMAN M 19:42
7 (150) 276 ALEC GARNER M 20:43
9. 251 CINCINNATI (18:30 92:27 0:35)
=====================================
1 37 341 ALEXANDER KURVIN M 18:14
2 39 344 MICHAEL HALL M 18:17
3 41 345 EVAN STIFEL M 18:21
4 64 346 JAMES GRABOWSKI M 18:46
5 70 347 MICHAEL MOMPER M 18:49
6 ( 83) 343 PATRICK DRUMM M 18:57
7 (114) 342 ANDREW GARDNER M 19:26
10. 257 BLACKSBURG (18:28 92:17 1:32)
=====================================
1 3 312 NICHOLAS LINK M 17:34
2 43 309 NOAH COMBS M 18:22
3 51 307 MATTHEW LEUDERS M 18:26
4 69 308 MATTHEW BORNY M 18:49
5 91 306 KENNETH HAGEN M 19:06
6 (127) 310 JOHN PHILLIPS M 19:44
7 (144) 311 NICHOLAS WILSON M 20:19
11. 268 CARMEL (18:34 92:49 0:44)
=====================================
1 28 236 BOBBY BROWNING M 18:09
2 31 237 BEN VEATCH M 18:10
3 66 238 CHARLIE WATSON M 18:48
4 67 239 MICHAEL GEORGE M 18:49
5 76 240 BEN ANDERSON M 18:53
6 ( 85) 241 COREY TURNER M 19:00
7 (110) 242 DANIEL WILLIAMS M 19:24
12. 271 KINETIC (18:33 92:42 0:45)
=====================================
1 25 296 BRENT FREESTONE M 18:07
2 46 294 GAVIN GAYNOR M 18:22
3 53 293 AIDAN TOOKER M 18:31
4 73 292 JAY NAVIN M 18:50
5 74 297 EVAN QUINONES M 18:52
6 ( 94) 295 TRAVIS BRIGGS M 19:09
7 (128) 298 JOE VERRO M 19:46
13. 308 DAVIS (18:39 93:15 1:16)
=====================================
1 22 267 PRESTON JOHNSON M 18:03
2 34 265 BRAYDEN CROMAR M 18:13
3 56 264 ALEX HEDQUIST M 18:34
4 92 266 SKYLAR WILLIAMS M 19:06
5 104 269 ANDREW APOSHIAN M 19:19
6 (129) 270 SAM HAWS M 19:47
14. 322 LOUISVILLE (18:41 93:25 2:03)
=====================================
1 6 300 SAM LEWIS M 17:40
2 35 299 CONNOR SHERYAK M 18:13
3 40 301 CHRIS STREIGEL M 18:20
4 116 305 MAXIMILIAN MUDD M 19:29
5 125 303 THOMAS CAVE M 19:43
6 (132) 304 MARK JOHNSON M 19:52
7 (140) 302 NICK READER M 20:09
15. 352 WEST CHESTER (18:48 93:57 1:42)
=====================================
1 10 349 REINHOLD BARCHET M 17:44
2 61 351 ROBERT RIMKIS M 18:43
3 68 348 ANTHONY RUSSELL M 18:49
4 100 350 ALEXANDER KNAPP M 19:15
5 113 352 ERIC STRATMAN M 19:26
6 (126) 353 SEAMUS COLLINS M 19:44
7 (133) 354 GORDON BARCHET M 19:53
16. 372 MANLIUS (18:49 94:03 1:44)
=====================================
1 5 208 NICK RYAN M 17:37
2 81 214 BRYCE MILLAR M 18:56
3 86 212 ADAM HUNT M 19:01
4 93 211 CONNOR FARRELL M 19:08
5 107 213 RILEY HUGHES M 19:21
6 (108) 210 COLIN FITZGIBBONS M 19:22
7 (139) 209 CHARLIE BEELER M 20:06
17. 393 BISMARCK (18:55 94:33 1:05)
=====================================
1 36 243 JAKE LEINGANG M 18:14
2 72 246 LANE KASHUR M 18:50
3 84 244 PRESTON LEREW M 18:58
4 98 248 DYLAN WERNER M 19:12
5 103 245 BRANDON BERG M 19:19
6 (143) 249 LOGAN FISCHER M 20:17
7 (146) 247 MATT GOTTA M 20:19
18. 424 CARLSBAD (19:05 95:23 2:05)
=====================================
1 30 338 JEFFREY SCHAEFER M 18:09
2 75 339 SCOTT SNOW M 18:53
3 87 336 SHAY MARTIN M 19:02
4 90 334 CHRISTIAN FREEMAN M 19:05
5 142 337 SEAN PRUITT M 20:14
6 (148) 335 KEVIN FREEMAN M 20:39
7 (152) 340 SEAN UNGER M 20:52
19. 442 WEST DES MOINES (19:05 95:23 1:16)
=====================================
1 45 250 JASON THOMAS M 18:22
2 88 253 BRIAN WAHLIG M 19:04
3 89 251 JEFF DEROCHER M 19:04
4 99 252 SPENCER CLARK M 19:15
5 121 256 IAN MCKENZIE M 19:38
6 (130) 255 CHARLIE JONES M 19:48
7 (141) 254 LUKAS STEFFENSMEIER M 20:13
20. 464 WHITTIER (19:08 95:37 0:24)
=====================================
1 80 324 LEO CORCORAN M 18:55
2 82 325 STEVEN VERA M 18:56
3 95 326 JOSE PACHECO M 19:09
4 102 320 JOSHUA ROLDAN M 19:18
5 105 322 MATLAZOMATLI ROJAS M 19:19
6 (118) 323 SAMUEL BAUTISTA M 19:32
7 (138) 321 CHRISTOPHER RAMIREZ M 20:03
21. 485 CENTRAL OREGON (19:18 96:26 2:07)
=====================================
1 33 333 MATTHEW MATON M 18:12
2 79 327 TRAVIS NEUMAN M 18:55
3 106 328 ERIC ALLDRITT M 19:20
4 122 331 LUKE HINZ M 19:40
5 145 329 TYLER JONES M 20:19
6 (147) 330 ALEX MARTIN M 20:24
7 (151) 332 JAMES BOWLIN M 20:44
22. 526 THE WOODLANDS (19:26 97:07 1:59)
=====================================
1 18 278 ADAM DAVIDSON M 17:59
2 119 281 CRAIG IRVIN M 19:35
3 120 280 BRIGHAM HEDGES M 19:37
4 134 284 ERIC KROON M 19:58
5 135 279 LOGAN EMERY M 19:58
6 (137) 282 RICK HAWLEY M 20:01
7 (149) 283 HIROSHI KIRBY M 20:41
Girls Championship Race
1 |
8 |
SARAH BAXTER |
F |
CA INDIV.1 |
19:17 |
6:13 |
2 |
13 |
MARY CAIN |
F |
NY INDIV.1 |
19:21 |
6:14 |
3 |
49 |
KATIE KNIGHT |
F |
NW GIRLS2 |
19:32 |
6:18 |
4 |
60 |
ALEXA EFRAIMSON |
F |
CAMAS |
19:34 |
6:18 |
5 |
33 |
KARIS JOCHEN |
F |
SO GIRLS1 |
19:42 |
6:21 |
6 |
174 |
COURTNEY ACKERMAN |
F |
WILMETTE |
19:43 |
6:21 |
7 |
28 |
ELISE CRANNY |
F |
SW GIRLS1 |
19:43 |
6:21 |
8 |
48 |
AMY-ELOISE NEALE |
F |
NW GIRLS1 |
19:45 |
6:22 |
9 |
130 |
TAYLOR DRISCOLL |
F |
KINETIC |
19:45 |
6:22 |
10 |
20 |
SARAH DISANZA |
F |
NE GIRLS3 |
19:48 |
6:23 |
11 |
50 |
SARA TSAI |
F |
NW GIRLS3 |
19:52 |
6:24 |
12 |
168 |
HEATHER BATES |
F |
COLORADO SPR |
20:00 |
6:27 |
13 |
29 |
KATIE RAINSBERGER |
F |
SW GIRLS2 |
20:01 |
6:27 |
14 |
38 |
MARIA HAUGER |
F |
HL GIRLS1 |
20:01 |
6:27 |
15 |
35 |
MADIE BOREMAN |
F |
SO GIRLS3 |
20:02 |
6:27 |
16 |
43 |
MADELINE PEREZ |
F |
MW GIRLS1 |
20:03 |
6:28 |
17 |
18 |
ELLE PURRIER |
F |
NE GIRLS1 |
20:09 |
6:30 |
18 |
36 |
KATIE JENSEN |
F |
SO GIRLS4 |
20:09 |
6:30 |
19 |
87 |
ANNA FRENCH |
F |
WAYZATA |
20:10 |
6:30 |
20 |
10 |
HAGEN REEDY |
F |
CA INDIV.3 |
20:12 |
6:30 |
21 |
4 |
JILLIAN FANNING |
F |
MANLIUS |
20:12 |
6:31 |
22 |
5 |
MARY BARGER |
F |
MANLIUS |
20:13 |
6:31 |
23 |
175 |
MIMI SMITH |
F |
WILMETTE |
20:13 |
6:31 |
24 |
27 |
KARA DICKERSON |
F |
SE GIRLS5 |
20:14 |
6:31 |
25 |
95 |
ERIN HOOKER |
F |
FORT COLLINS |
20:15 |
6:32 |
26 |
26 |
CAROLYN BETHEL |
F |
SE GIRLS4 |
20:16 |
6:32 |
27 |
45 |
MARY KATE VAUGHN |
F |
MW GIRLS3 |
20:21 |
6:33 |
28 |
22 |
KELLY JANOKOWICZ |
F |
NE GIRLS5 |
20:21 |
6:33 |
29 |
1 |
KATIE BRISLIN |
F |
MANLIUS |
20:22 |
6:34 |
30 |
46 |
BOBBIE BURGESS |
F |
MW GIRLS4 |
20:23 |
6:34 |
31 |
15 |
GIANNA FRONTERA |
F |
NY INDIV.3 |
20:26 |
6:35 |
32 |
34 |
SANDIE RAINES |
F |
SO GIRLS2 |
20:26 |
6:35 |
33 |
105 |
SHELBY NICOL CHAPIN |
F |
CARROLL |
20:28 |
6:36 |
34 |
2 |
ALANA PEARL |
F |
MANLIUS |
20:29 |
6:36 |
35 |
11 |
SYDNEY SEGAL |
F |
CA INDIV.4 |
20:31 |
6:36 |
36 |
140 |
BAILEY DAVIS |
F |
LOUISVILLE |
20:31 |
6:37 |
37 |
41 |
BETHANY HASZ |
F |
HL GIRLS4 |
20:31 |
6:37 |
38 |
37 |
ALEX DAVIS |
F |
SO GIRLS5 |
20:31 |
6:37 |
39 |
89 |
ELLIE CHILD |
F |
DAVIS |
20:33 |
6:37 |
40 |
44 |
TAYLOR WERNER |
F |
MW GIRLS2 |
20:34 |
6:38 |
41 |
40 |
STEPHANIE JENKS |
F |
HL GIRLS3 |
20:35 |
6:38 |
42 |
19 |
TAYLOR SPILLANE |
F |
NE GIRLS2 |
20:37 |
6:38 |
43 |
12 |
BETHAN KNIGHTS |
F |
CA INDIV.5 |
20:37 |
6:38 |
44 |
116 |
MADDIE SAUER |
F |
LOWER BUCKS |
20:41 |
6:40 |
45 |
14 |
BELLA BURDA |
F |
NY INDIV.2 |
20:41 |
6:40 |
46 |
17 |
KENNEDY JENSEN |
F |
NY INDIV.5 |
20:41 |
6:40 |
47 |
134 |
OLIVIA MORROW |
F |
KINETIC |
20:42 |
6:40 |
48 |
132 |
KEELIN HOLLOWOOD |
F |
KINETIC |
20:42 |
6:40 |
49 |
25 |
JESSICA MOLLOY |
F |
SE GIRLS3 |
20:48 |
6:42 |
50 |
83 |
MICHAELA KELLER-MILLER |
F |
WAYZATA |
20:49 |
6:42 |
51 |
6 |
JENNA FARRELL |
F |
MANLIUS |
20:49 |
6:42 |
52 |
30 |
LUCY BILES |
F |
SW GIRLS3 |
20:50 |
6:43 |
53 |
74 |
ELLY DETURRIS |
F |
NO. NAPERVILLE |
20:50 |
6:43 |
54 |
102 |
COURTNEY KRIEGSHAUSER |
F |
CARROLL |
20:53 |
6:44 |
55 |
109 |
MADI MCLELLAN |
F |
THE WOODLANDS |
20:53 |
6:44 |
56 |
39 |
CLARE FLANAGAN |
F |
HL GIRLS2 |
20:54 |
6:44 |
57 |
185 |
MARTA MCLAUGHLIN |
F |
AURORA |
20:55 |
6:44 |
58 |
66 |
ALISSA PUDLITSKE |
F |
CAMAS |
20:55 |
6:44 |
59 |
16 |
SIBOHAN QUINN |
F |
NY INDIV.4 |
20:56 |
6:45 |
60 |
9 |
MAGGIE BELL |
F |
CA INDIV.2 |
20:57 |
6:45 |
61 |
178 |
SAMANTHA ORTEGA |
F |
SANTA CLARITA |
20:57 |
6:45 |
62 |
171 |
JESSICA ACKERMAN |
F |
WILMETTE |
20:57 |
6:45 |
63 |
24 |
HANNAH CHRISTEN |
F |
SE GIRLS2 |
20:57 |
6:45 |
64 |
3 |
ANNIKA AVERY |
F |
MANLIUS |
20:57 |
6:45 |
65 |
47 |
LAUREN WOOD |
F |
MW GIRLS5 |
20:58 |
6:45 |
66 |
192 |
DANIELLE ANDERSON |
F |
EAGAN |
21:02 |
6:46 |
67 |
154 |
CHRISTIAN CALAIN |
F |
TEMECULA |
21:05 |
6:47 |
68 |
23 |
WESLEY FRAZIER |
F |
SE GIRLS1 |
21:05 |
6:48 |
69 |
147 |
CAROLINE FOLEY |
F |
WILMINGTON |
21:06 |
6:48 |
70 |
68 |
GINA GENCO |
F |
CARMEL |
21:07 |
6:48 |
71 |
146 |
KIERAN HANRAHAN |
F |
WILMINGTON |
21:08 |
6:48 |
72 |
144 |
REAGAN ANDERSON |
F |
WILMINGTON |
21:09 |
6:49 |
73 |
52 |
PAIGE RICE |
F |
NW GIRLS5 |
21:09 |
6:49 |
74 |
56 |
JOSIE BROWN |
F |
COEUR D'ALENE |
21:11 |
6:49 |
75 |
118 |
HANNAH MOLLOY |
F |
LOWER BUCKS |
21:11 |
6:49 |
76 |
21 |
COLETTE RICHTER |
F |
NE GIRLS4 |
21:12 |
6:50 |
77 |
73 |
KELSEY HARRIS |
F |
CARMEL |
21:12 |
6:50 |
78 |
51 |
MAGGIE SCHMADICK |
F |
NW GIRLS4 |
21:12 |
6:50 |
79 |
117 |
SARA SARGENT |
F |
LOWER BUCKS |
21:19 |
6:52 |
80 |
145 |
JULIE WILLIAMS |
F |
WILMINGTON |
21:22 |
6:53 |
81 |
67 |
KELCY WELCH |
F |
CARMEL |
21:22 |
6:53 |
82 |
187 |
MEGAN BARITOT |
F |
AURORA |
21:22 |
6:53 |
83 |
32 |
RACHAEL CHACKO |
F |
SW GIRLS5 |
21:23 |
6:53 |
84 |
103 |
ELENA ARRIAZA |
F |
CARROLL |
21:27 |
6:55 |
85 |
98 |
KARI VANZYL |
F |
FORT COLLINS |
21:30 |
6:56 |
86 |
104 |
ANTIGONE ARCHER |
F |
CARROLL |
21:30 |
6:56 |
87 |
186 |
MADELINE MURRAY |
F |
AURORA |
21:32 |
6:56 |
88 |
88 |
SHEA MARTINEZ |
F |
DAVIS |
21:33 |
6:57 |
89 |
137 |
EMILY BEAN |
F |
LOUISVILLE |
21:36 |
6:57 |
90 |
53 |
KARA STORY |
F |
COEUR D'ALENE |
21:36 |
6:58 |
91 |
166 |
GABRIELLE SERED |
F |
COLORADO SPR |
21:37 |
6:58 |
92 |
123 |
CLARISSA MODDE |
F |
HUNTERDON |
21:39 |
6:58 |
93 |
31 |
EMMA GEE |
F |
SW GIRLS4 |
21:39 |
6:59 |
94 |
70 |
ELLEN SCHMITZ |
F |
CARMEL |
21:40 |
6:59 |
95 |
190 |
MACKENZIE DONAHUE |
F |
AURORA |
21:40 |
6:59 |
96 |
152 |
MIRANDA KEWLEY |
F |
TEMECULA |
21:41 |
6:59 |
97 |
71 |
SAMANTHA DAUBY |
F |
CARMEL |
21:42 |
6:59 |
98 |
189 |
FIONA DANIEU |
F |
AURORA |
21:43 |
7:00 |
99 |
7 |
MICHELLE DUFFY |
F |
MANLIUS |
21:44 |
7:00 |
100 |
96 |
HEATHER HOLT |
F |
FORT COLLINS |
21:46 |
7:01 |
101 |
75 |
LOUISE MCDANIEL |
F |
NO. NAPERVILLE |
21:46 |
7:01 |
102 |
62 |
MEGAN NAPIER |
F |
CAMAS |
21:47 |
7:01 |
103 |
99 |
AUDREY OWEIMRIN |
F |
FORT COLLINS |
21:48 |
7:01 |
104 |
54 |
EMILY CALLANAN |
F |
COEUR D'ALENE |
21:50 |
7:02 |
105 |
55 |
JOCELYN DURAN |
F |
COEUR D'ALENE |
21:51 |
7:02 |
106 |
119 |
OLIVIA SARGENT |
F |
LOWER BUCKS |
21:52 |
7:03 |
107 |
84 |
ANNIKA LERDALL |
F |
WAYZATA |
21:54 |
7:03 |
108 |
142 |
KATHERINE RECEVEUR |
F |
LOUISVILLE |
21:54 |
7:03 |
109 |
181 |
KATIE HUNTINGTON |
F |
SANTA CLARITA |
22:00 |
7:05 |
110 |
193 |
KELLI PRASKA |
F |
EAGAN |
22:00 |
7:05 |
111 |
86 |
MCKENNA GENI EVANS |
F |
WAYZATA |
22:02 |
7:06 |
112 |
77 |
KATE SHANNON |
F |
NO. NAPERVILLE |
22:02 |
7:06 |
113 |
159 |
PEYTON BILO |
F |
EAST SACRAMENTO |
22:02 |
7:06 |
114 |
158 |
LAUREN LAROCCO |
F |
EAST SACRAMENTO |
22:02 |
7:06 |
115 |
92 |
KENZIE WEIR |
F |
DAVIS |
22:03 |
7:06 |
116 |
100 |
ABBEY ERVIN |
F |
FORT COLLINS |
22:03 |
7:06 |
117 |
162 |
MIRANDA MYERS |
F |
EAST SACRAMENTO |
22:04 |
7:06 |
118 |
93 |
JOANNA BOYD |
F |
DAVIS |
22:04 |
7:06 |
119 |
141 |
KENZLEY DEFLER |
F |
LOUISVILLE |
22:04 |
7:07 |
120 |
138 |
OLIVIA BOUGHEY |
F |
LOUISVILLE |
22:05 |
7:07 |
121 |
90 |
TAYLOR COX |
F |
DAVIS |
22:05 |
7:07 |
122 |
72 |
ANNA SCHMITZ |
F |
CARMEL |
22:06 |
7:07 |
123 |
81 |
ANNIKA HALVERSON |
F |
WAYZATA |
22:06 |
7:07 |
124 |
128 |
ERIN MCLAUGHLIN |
F |
HUNTERDON |
22:06 |
7:07 |
125 |
133 |
SARAH MORIN |
F |
KINETIC |
22:06 |
7:07 |
126 |
107 |
MADDIE KEEN |
F |
CARROLL |
22:10 |
7:08 |
127 |
79 |
JENNY SMITH |
F |
NO. NAPERVILLE |
22:11 |
7:09 |
128 |
151 |
ASHLEY HELBIG |
F |
TEMECULA |
22:13 |
7:09 |
129 |
65 |
MADISON WOODSON |
F |
CAMAS |
22:14 |
7:10 |
130 |
148 |
REBECCA SALTER |
F |
WILMINGTON |
22:15 |
7:10 |
131 |
150 |
QUINN TEKLITS |
F |
WILMINGTON |
22:18 |
7:11 |
132 |
139 |
KATE CRAWFORD |
F |
LOUISVILLE |
22:20 |
7:11 |
133 |
180 |
ABIGAIL FRANKIAN |
F |
SANTA CLARITA |
22:22 |
7:12 |
134 |
115 |
KATIE WILLARD |
F |
THE WOODLANDS |
22:23 |
7:13 |
135 |
69 |
HALEY HARRIS |
F |
CARMEL |
22:26 |
7:14 |
136 |
165 |
KALEIGH KROKER |
F |
COLORADO SPR |
22:29 |
7:14 |
137 |
196 |
RAISSA HANSEN |
F |
EAGAN |
22:30 |
7:15 |
138 |
197 |
KARINA JOHNSON |
F |
EAGAN |
22:32 |
7:15 |
139 |
161 |
MADISON RAWSON |
F |
EAST SACRAMENTO |
22:32 |
7:16 |
140 |
57 |
KRISTA STORY |
F |
COEUR D'ALENE |
22:35 |
7:16 |
141 |
157 |
ALEXIS MESSERLY |
F |
TEMECULA |
22:36 |
7:17 |
142 |
169 |
VERONICA CARRIDEO |
F |
COLORADO SPR |
22:36 |
7:17 |
143 |
91 |
ASHLEY TYNDALL |
F |
DAVIS |
22:36 |
7:17 |
144 |
110 |
ASHLEY GUIDOT |
F |
THE WOODLANDS |
22:38 |
7:17 |
145 |
131 |
SPENCER HAYES |
F |
KINETIC |
22:43 |
7:19 |
146 |
135 |
MADDIE SAMUELL |
F |
KINETIC |
22:43 |
7:19 |
147 |
182 |
OLIVIA ALTIERI |
F |
SANTA CLARITA |
22:45 |
7:20 |
148 |
106 |
KATIE BURNHAM |
F |
CARROLL |
22:47 |
7:20 |
149 |
108 |
TAYLOR ULLMANN |
F |
CARROLL |
22:47 |
7:20 |
150 |
179 |
HEIDI HOSLET |
F |
SANTA CLARITA |
22:47 |
7:20 |
151 |
122 |
BAILEY BALMER |
F |
LOWER BUCKS |
22:47 |
7:20 |
152 |
101 |
KIRI MICHELL |
F |
FORT COLLINS |
22:48 |
7:21 |
153 |
153 |
HALEY DORRIS |
F |
TEMECULA |
22:49 |
7:21 |
154 |
111 |
GRACE HURYN |
F |
THE WOODLANDS |
22:49 |
7:21 |
155 |
78 |
KIMBER MEYER |
F |
NO. NAPERVILLE |
22:51 |
7:21 |
156 |
160 |
ELEANOR FERGUSON |
F |
EAST SACRAMENTO |
22:51 |
7:22 |
157 |
121 |
ERICA GRAY |
F |
LOWER BUCKS |
22:54 |
7:23 |
158 |
194 |
ANNA VANWYK |
F |
EAGAN |
22:56 |
7:23 |
159 |
155 |
MAIYA LARSEN |
F |
TEMECULA |
22:57 |
7:24 |
160 |
183 |
NINA SASSANO |
F |
SANTA CLARITA |
22:58 |
7:24 |
161 |
112 |
ABBEY PIONTEK |
F |
THE WOODLANDS |
23:00 |
7:24 |
162 |
143 |
ABBIE WRIGHT |
F |
LOUISVILLE |
23:00 |
7:25 |
163 |
173 |
KAITLIN FREI |
F |
WILMETTE |
23:01 |
7:25 |
164 |
172 |
KATHLEEN KEENE |
F |
WILMETTE |
23:01 |
7:25 |
165 |
125 |
ERIN SEIFFERT |
F |
HUNTERDON |
23:02 |
7:25 |
166 |
177 |
OONA JUNG-BEEMAN |
F |
WILMETTE |
23:03 |
7:25 |
167 |
127 |
MEAGHAN DRISCOLL |
F |
HUNTERDON |
23:03 |
7:26 |
168 |
76 |
JUDY PENDERGAST |
F |
NO. NAPERVILLE |
23:07 |
7:27 |
169 |
82 |
MACKENZIE KELLER-MILLER |
F |
WAYZATA |
23:07 |
7:27 |
170 |
61 |
MCKENZIE GOOD |
F |
CAMAS |
23:08 |
7:27 |
171 |
113 |
KARA ZUSPAN |
F |
THE WOODLANDS |
23:09 |
7:27 |
172 |
136 |
SHANIA HAYWARD |
F |
KINETIC |
23:09 |
7:27 |
173 |
80 |
GRACE CARBALLO |
F |
NO. NAPERVILLE |
23:09 |
7:27 |
174 |
188 |
REBEKAH ZEE |
F |
AURORA |
23:10 |
7:28 |
175 |
58 |
NOELLE BALL |
F |
COEUR D'ALENE |
23:10 |
7:28 |
176 |
120 |
ERIN O'CONNELL |
F |
LOWER BUCKS |
23:12 |
7:28 |
177 |
85 |
MARY FRANKE |
F |
WAYZATA |
23:13 |
7:29 |
178 |
156 |
KIM MCNAMEE |
F |
TEMECULA |
23:14 |
7:29 |
179 |
64 |
CAMILLE PARSONS |
F |
CAMAS |
23:22 |
7:31 |
180 |
114 |
ANNA LYONS |
F |
THE WOODLANDS |
23:27 |
7:33 |
181 |
176 |
KELLI SCHMIDT |
F |
WILMETTE |
23:32 |
7:35 |
182 |
198 |
OLIVIA MITCHELL |
F |
EAGAN |
23:33 |
7:35 |
183 |
124 |
NICA CICITTA |
F |
HUNTERDON |
23:37 |
7:36 |
184 |
195 |
ELIZABETH FRICK |
F |
EAGAN |
23:39 |
7:37 |
185 |
184 |
DARBY LAPLANT |
F |
SANTA CLARITA |
23:42 |
7:38 |
186 |
59 |
CLARE DUMONT |
F |
COEUR D'ALENE |
23:53 |
7:41 |
187 |
191 |
SIDNEY SPASCHAK |
F |
AURORA |
24:01 |
7:44 |
188 |
149 |
AMY GAITO |
F |
WILMINGTON |
24:06 |
7:46 |
189 |
94 |
MIKELL WOOD |
F |
DAVIS |
24:16 |
7:49 |
190 |
167 |
KATHERINE SERED |
F |
COLORADO SPR |
24:22 |
7:51 |
191 |
163 |
ALLISON KLAS |
F |
EAST SACRAMENTO |
24:26 |
7:52 |
192 |
170 |
MADELYN BARON |
F |
COLORADO SPR |
24:36 |
7:55 |
193 |
63 |
ALEXA JONES |
F |
CAMAS |
24:48 |
7:59 |
194 |
164 |
KIM LACKNER |
F |
EAST SACRAMENTO |
25:21 |
8:10 |
---------------------------------
Championships Girl's Team Scoring
---------------------------------
1. 54 MANLIUS (20:25 102:05 0:37)
=====================================
1 6 4 JILLIAN FANNING F 20:12
2 7 5 MARY BARGER F 20:13
3 10 1 KATIE BRISLIN F 20:22
4 12 2 ALANA PEARL F 20:29
5 19 6 JENNA FARRELL F 20:49
6 ( 27) 3 ANNIKA AVERY F 20:57
7 ( 55) 7 MICHELLE DUFFY F 21:44
2. 198 CARROLL (21:18 106:28 1:42)
=====================================
1 11 105 SHELBY NICOL CHAPIN F 20:28
2 21 102 COURTNEY KRIEGSHAUSER F 20:53
3 41 103 ELENA ARRIAZA F 21:27
4 43 104 ANTIGONE ARCHER F 21:30
5 82 107 MADDIE KEEN F 22:10
6 (104) 106 KATIE BURNHAM F 22:47
7 (105) 108 TAYLOR ULLMANN F 22:47
3. 209 CARMEL (21:25 107:03 0:35)
=====================================
1 31 68 GINA GENCO F 21:07
2 36 73 KELSEY HARRIS F 21:12
3 39 67 KELCY WELCH F 21:22
4 50 70 ELLEN SCHMITZ F 21:40
5 53 71 SAMANTHA DAUBY F 21:42
6 ( 78) 72 ANNA SCHMITZ F 22:06
7 ( 91) 69 HALEY HARRIS F 22:26
4. 212 AURORA (21:27 107:12 0:48)
=====================================
1 23 185 MARTA MCLAUGHLIN F 20:55
2 40 187 MEGAN BARITOT F 21:22
3 44 186 MADELINE MURRAY F 21:32
4 51 190 MACKENZIE DONAHUE F 21:40
5 54 189 FIONA DANIEU F 21:43
6 (130) 188 REBEKAH ZEE F 23:10
7 (143) 191 SIDNEY SPASCHAK F 24:01
5. 218 KINETIC (21:12 105:58 2:58)
=====================================
1 3 130 TAYLOR DRISCOLL F 19:45
2 16 134 OLIVIA MORROW F 20:42
3 17 132 KEELIN HOLLOWOOD F 20:42
4 81 133 SARAH MORIN F 22:06
5 101 131 SPENCER HAYES F 22:43
6 (102) 135 MADDIE SAMUELL F 22:43
7 (128) 136 SHANIA HAYWARD F 23:09
6. 219 WILMINGTON (21:24 107:00 1:09)
=====================================
1 30 147 CAROLINE FOLEY F 21:06
2 32 146 KIERAN HANRAHAN F 21:08
3 33 144 REAGAN ANDERSON F 21:09
4 38 145 JULIE WILLIAMS F 21:22
5 86 148 REBECCA SALTER F 22:15
6 ( 87) 150 QUINN TEKLITS F 22:18
7 (144) 149 AMY GAITO F 24:06
7. 232 WAYZATA (21:25 107:01 1:56)
=====================================
1 5 87 ANNA FRENCH F 20:10
2 18 83 MICHAELA KELLER-MILLER F 20:49
3 63 84 ANNIKA LERDALL F 21:54
4 67 86 MCKENNA GENI EVANS F 22:02
5 79 81 ANNIKA HALVERSON F 22:06
6 (125) 82 MACKENZIE KELLER-MILLER F 23:07
7 (133) 85 MARY FRANKE F 23:13
8. 238 FORT COLLINS (21:29 107:22 1:48)
=====================================
1 9 95 ERIN HOOKER F 20:15
2 42 98 KARI VANZYL F 21:30
3 56 96 HEATHER HOLT F 21:46
4 59 99 AUDREY OWEIMRIN F 21:48
5 72 100 ABBEY ERVIN F 22:03
6 (108) 101 KIRI MICHELL F 22:48
9. 256 LOWER BUCKS (21:34 107:50 2:06)
=====================================
1 15 116 MADDIE SAUER F 20:41
2 35 118 HANNAH MOLLOY F 21:11
3 37 117 SARA SARGENT F 21:19
4 62 119 OLIVIA SARGENT F 21:52
5 107 122 BAILEY BALMER F 22:47
6 (113) 121 ERICA GRAY F 22:54
7 (132) 120 ERIN O'CONNELL F 23:12
10. 274 LOUISVILLE (21:38 108:10 1:34)
=====================================
1 13 140 BAILEY DAVIS F 20:31
2 46 137 EMILY BEAN F 21:36
3 64 142 KATHERINE RECEVEUR F 21:54
4 75 141 KENZLEY DEFLER F 22:04
5 76 138 OLIVIA BOUGHEY F 22:05
6 ( 88) 139 KATE CRAWFORD F 22:20
7 (118) 143 ABBIE WRIGHT F 23:00
11. 275 WILMETTE (21:23 106:55 3:18)
=====================================
1 2 174 COURTNEY ACKERMAN F 19:43
2 8 175 MIMI SMITH F 20:13
3 26 171 JESSICA ACKERMAN F 20:57
4 119 173 KAITLIN FREI F 23:01
5 120 172 KATHLEEN KEENE F 23:01
6 (122) 177 OONA JUNG-BEEMAN F 23:03
7 (137) 176 KELLI SCHMIDT F 23:32
12. 281 DAVIS (21:40 108:18 1:32)
=====================================
1 14 89 ELLIE CHILD F 20:33
2 45 88 SHEA MARTINEZ F 21:33
3 71 92 KENZIE WEIR F 22:03
4 74 93 JOANNA BOYD F 22:04
5 77 90 TAYLOR COX F 22:05
6 ( 99) 91 ASHLEY TYNDALL F 22:36
7 (145) 94 MIKELL WOOD F 24:16
13. 294 CAMAS (21:32 107:38 3:34)
=====================================
1 1 60 ALEXA EFRAIMSON F 19:34
2 24 66 ALISSA PUDLITSKE F 20:55
3 58 62 MEGAN NAPIER F 21:47
4 85 65 MADISON WOODSON F 22:14
5 126 61 MCKENZIE GOOD F 23:08
6 (135) 64 CAMILLE PARSONS F 23:22
7 (149) 63 ALEXA JONES F 24:48
14. 298 COEUR D'ALENE (21:49 109:03 1:24)
=====================================
1 34 56 JOSIE BROWN F 21:11
2 47 53 KARA STORY F 21:36
3 60 54 EMILY CALLANAN F 21:50
4 61 55 JOCELYN DURAN F 21:51
5 96 57 KRISTA STORY F 22:35
6 (131) 58 NOELLE BALL F 23:10
7 (142) 59 CLARE DUMONT F 23:53
15. 339 NO. NAPERVILLE (21:56 109:40 2:01)
=====================================
1 20 74 ELLY DETURRIS F 20:50
2 57 75 LOUISE MCDANIEL F 21:46
3 68 77 KATE SHANNON F 22:02
4 83 79 JENNY SMITH F 22:11
5 111 78 KIMBER MEYER F 22:51
6 (124) 76 JUDY PENDERGAST F 23:07
7 (129) 80 GRACE CARBALLO F 23:09
16. 371 TEMECULA (22:05 110:24 1:44)
=====================================
1 29 154 CHRISTIAN CALAIN F 21:05
2 52 152 MIRANDA KEWLEY F 21:41
3 84 151 ASHLEY HELBIG F 22:13
4 97 157 ALEXIS MESSERLY F 22:36
5 109 153 HALEY DORRIS F 22:49
6 (115) 155 MAIYA LARSEN F 22:57
7 (134) 156 KIM MCNAMEE F 23:14
17. 388 SANTA CLARITA (22:11 110:51 1:50)
=====================================
1 25 178 SAMANTHA ORTEGA F 20:57
2 65 181 KATIE HUNTINGTON F 22:00
3 89 180 ABIGAIL FRANKIAN F 22:22
4 103 182 OLIVIA ALTIERI F 22:45
5 106 179 HEIDI HOSLET F 22:47
6 (116) 183 NINA SASSANO F 22:58
7 (141) 184 DARBY LAPLANT F 23:42
18. 388 COLORADO SPR (22:13 111:04 4:22)
=====================================
1 4 168 HEATHER BATES F 20:00
2 48 166 GABRIELLE SERED F 21:37
3 92 165 KALEIGH KROKER F 22:29
4 98 169 VERONICA CARRIDEO F 22:36
5 146 167 KATHERINE SERED F 24:22
6 (148) 170 MADELYN BARON F 24:36
19. 395 EAGAN (22:12 111:00 1:54)
=====================================
1 28 192 DANIELLE ANDERSON F 21:02
2 66 193 KELLI PRASKA F 22:00
3 93 196 RAISSA HANSEN F 22:30
4 94 197 KARINA JOHNSON F 22:32
5 114 194 ANNA VANWYK F 22:56
6 (138) 198 OLIVIA MITCHELL F 23:33
7 (140) 195 ELIZABETH FRICK F 23:39
20. 419 EAST SACRAMENTO (22:19 111:31 0:49)
=====================================
1 69 159 PEYTON BILO F 22:02
2 70 158 LAUREN LAROCCO F 22:02
3 73 162 MIRANDA MYERS F 22:04
4 95 161 MADISON RAWSON F 22:32
5 112 160 ELEANOR FERGUSON F 22:51
6 (147) 163 ALLISON KLAS F 24:26
7 (150) 164 KIM LACKNER F 25:21
21. 439 THE WOODLANDS (22:21 111:43 2:07)
=====================================
1 22 109 MADI MCLELLAN F 20:53
2 90 115 KATIE WILLARD F 22:23
3 100 110 ASHLEY GUIDOT F 22:38
4 110 111 GRACE HURYN F 22:49
5 117 112 ABBEY PIONTEK F 23:00
6 (127) 113 KARA ZUSPAN F 23:09
7 (136) 114 ANNA LYONS F 23:27
22. 512 HUNTERDON (22:42 113:27 1:58)
=====================================
1 49 123 CLARISSA MODDE F 21:39
2 80 128 ERIN MCLAUGHLIN F 22:06
3 121 125 ERIN SEIFFERT F 23:02
4 123 127 MEAGHAN DRISCOLL F 23:03
5 139 124 NICA CICITTA F 23:37
Community Race
1 |
547 |
Andrew Walton |
M |
UNA-WALTON-CO-HIGHLAND |
17:48 |
5:44 |
2 |
517 |
Josh Weidig |
M |
WOODLANDS XC |
17:49 |
5:44 |
3 |
616 |
Sam Holland |
M |
NORTH SPOKANE A |
17:53 |
5:46 |
4 |
638 |
Sean Phillips |
M |
AURORA |
17:59 |
5:48 |
5 |
615 |
Andrew Vandine |
M |
NORTH SPOKANE A |
18:00 |
5:48 |
6 |
504 |
Danny Stalters |
M |
CASTLE ROCK RUNNERS |
18:04 |
5:49 |
7 |
539 |
Johnny Kemps |
M |
UNA-KEMPS-TX-SOUTHLAKE |
18:05 |
5:50 |
8 |
655 |
Ferro Blaise |
M |
UNA |
18:21 |
5:55 |
9 |
640 |
Brendan Keany |
M |
AURORA |
18:22 |
5:55 |
10 |
511 |
Carter Mackey |
M |
CASTLE ROCK RUNNERS |
18:26 |
5:56 |
11 |
644 |
Gene Baritot |
M |
AURORA |
18:31 |
5:58 |
12 |
562 |
Sam Clausnitzer |
M |
BISMARCK XC CLUB |
18:31 |
5:58 |
13 |
513 |
Alex Gonzalez |
M |
WOODLANDS XC |
18:32 |
5:58 |
14 |
570 |
Sam Lomax |
M |
UNA-LOMAX-OR-PORTLAND |
18:32 |
5:58 |
15 |
667 |
Callaghan Neil |
M |
UNA |
18:37 |
6:00 |
16 |
576 |
Jason Tsugawa |
M |
O'BRIEN'S ARMY |
18:38 |
6:00 |
17 |
558 |
Tom Clausnitzer |
M |
BISMARCK XC CLUB |
18:41 |
6:01 |
18 |
620 |
Brian Culley |
M |
UNA-CULLEY-CA-ENCINITA |
18:45 |
6:03 |
19 |
654 |
Vitucci Michael |
M |
AMDG |
18:46 |
6:03 |
20 |
518 |
JR Campbell |
M |
WOODLANDS XC |
18:49 |
6:04 |
21 |
527 |
Matt Odneal |
M |
UNA-ODNEAL-TX-GRAPEVIN |
18:50 |
6:04 |
22 |
639 |
Kenny Vasbinder |
M |
AURORA |
18:51 |
6:04 |
23 |
523 |
Pat McDermott |
M |
WOODLANDS XC |
18:52 |
6:05 |
24 |
652 |
Fry Austin |
M |
AMDG |
18:53 |
6:05 |
25 |
507 |
Jake Egley |
M |
CASTLE ROCK RUNNERS |
18:53 |
6:05 |
26 |
515 |
Imran Bell |
M |
WOODLANDS XC |
19:02 |
6:08 |
27 |
658 |
Norton Ryan |
M |
UNA |
19:06 |
6:09 |
28 |
618 |
Justin Janke |
M |
NORTH SPOKANE A |
19:07 |
6:09 |
29 |
563 |
Regen Hatcher |
M |
UNA-HATCHER-TX-SOUTHLA |
19:07 |
6:09 |
30 |
587 |
James Liem |
M |
O'BRIEN'S ARMY |
19:07 |
6:10 |
31 |
572 |
Luke Lanham |
M |
UNA-LANHAM-TX-SOUTHLAK |
19:07 |
6:10 |
32 |
656 |
Reda Drew |
M |
UNA |
19:10 |
6:10 |
33 |
597 |
Mark Newport |
M |
O'BRIEN'S ARMY |
19:11 |
6:11 |
34 |
651 |
Talbot Jaks |
M |
AMDG |
19:15 |
6:12 |
35 |
578 |
Happy Happy |
M |
O'BRIEN'S ARMY |
19:17 |
6:13 |
36 |
556 |
Jackson Carlson |
M |
BISMARCK XC CLUB |
19:18 |
6:13 |
37 |
588 |
Brent Aydon |
M |
UNA-AYDON-TX-SOUTHLAKE |
19:21 |
6:14 |
38 |
605 |
Jonthan Lafferty |
M |
BRAVES SOUL |
19:21 |
6:14 |
39 |
532 |
Nick Hawley |
M |
WOODLANDS XC |
19:22 |
6:14 |
40 |
653 |
Hart Brandon |
M |
AMDG |
19:23 |
6:15 |
41 |
550 |
Landon Dockter |
M |
BISMARCK XC CLUB |
19:24 |
6:15 |
42 |
595 |
Ruben Rubira |
M |
O'BRIEN'S ARMY |
19:25 |
6:15 |
43 |
560 |
Matt Carson |
M |
UNA-CARSON-TX-SOUTHLAK |
19:28 |
6:16 |
44 |
564 |
Kyle DeGraaff |
M |
UNA-DEGRAAFF-WA-LA CEN |
19:30 |
6:17 |
45 |
535 |
Eric Vetere |
M |
UNA-VETERE-TX-SOUTHLAK |
19:30 |
6:17 |
46 |
575 |
Thomas Tran |
M |
O'BRIEN'S ARMY |
19:31 |
6:17 |
47 |
585 |
Thurain Hlaing |
M |
O'BRIEN'S ARMY |
19:31 |
6:17 |
48 |
636 |
Matt McLaughlin |
M |
AURORA |
19:31 |
6:17 |
49 |
637 |
Robby Coulter |
M |
AURORA |
19:34 |
6:18 |
50 |
657 |
Breen James |
M |
UNA |
19:38 |
6:19 |
51 |
621 |
Caleb Landron |
M |
NORTH SPOKANE A |
19:40 |
6:20 |
52 |
549 |
Timothy Ives |
M |
UNA-IVES-IA-PLEASANT H |
19:43 |
6:21 |
53 |
548 |
Seth Casey |
M |
BISMARCK XC CLUB |
19:44 |
6:21 |
54 |
565 |
Stuart Wolf |
M |
BISMARCK XC CLUB |
19:45 |
6:22 |
55 |
602 |
Brent Christianson |
M |
BRAVES SOUL |
19:46 |
6:22 |
56 |
546 |
Dan Bullinger |
M |
BISMARCK XC CLUB |
19:47 |
6:23 |
57 |
566 |
Jordan Bigler |
M |
UNA-BIGLER-WA-LA CENTE |
19:48 |
6:23 |
58 |
623 |
Liam Taylor |
M |
NORTH SPOKANE A |
19:49 |
6:23 |
59 |
561 |
Sam Markle |
M |
BISMARCK XC CLUB |
19:50 |
6:23 |
60 |
525 |
Even Jysereid |
M |
WOODLANDS XC |
19:52 |
6:24 |
61 |
500 |
James Sheehy |
M |
CASTLE ROCK RUNNERS |
19:56 |
6:25 |
62 |
608 |
Brendon Despain |
M |
BRAVES SOUL |
19:58 |
6:26 |
63 |
528 |
Hugo Casillas |
M |
WOODLANDS XC |
20:00 |
6:27 |
64 |
526 |
Nathan Musial |
M |
WOODLANDS XC |
20:01 |
6:27 |
65 |
530 |
Jack Beetz |
M |
WOODLANDS XC |
20:03 |
6:27 |
66 |
645 |
Aubrey McLaughlin |
M |
AURORA |
20:03 |
6:27 |
67 |
591 |
Joseph Zapinski |
M |
UNA-ZAPINSKI-TX-SOUTHL |
20:08 |
6:29 |
68 |
554 |
Nils Aardahl |
M |
BISMARCK XC CLUB |
20:13 |
6:31 |
69 |
589 |
Jeffrey Mettler |
M |
O'BRIEN'S ARMY |
20:17 |
6:32 |
70 |
553 |
Nick Hamilton |
M |
UNA-HAMILTON-MT-MISSOU |
20:20 |
6:33 |
71 |
353 |
SEAMUS COLLINS |
M |
WEST CHESTER |
20:21 |
6:33 |
72 |
502 |
Cole Fraser |
M |
CASTLE ROCK RUNNERS |
20:22 |
6:34 |
73 |
610 |
Phillip Fishburn |
M |
BRAVES SOUL |
20:23 |
6:34 |
74 |
544 |
Kristian Aardahl |
M |
BISMARCK XC CLUB |
20:23 |
6:34 |
75 |
642 |
Corey Hensen |
M |
AURORA |
20:28 |
6:35 |
76 |
590 |
Alex Evangelista |
M |
O'BRIEN'S ARMY |
20:28 |
6:35 |
77 |
543 |
Andrew Tyndall |
M |
UNA-TYNDALL-UT-KAYSVIL |
20:29 |
6:36 |
78 |
622 |
Taylor Goldsberry |
M |
UNA-GOLDSBERRY-UT-FARM |
20:30 |
6:36 |
79 |
663 |
Smart Nick |
M |
PHILLY XC CLUB |
20:31 |
6:37 |
80 |
552 |
Jack Gasper |
M |
BISMARCK XC CLUB |
20:33 |
6:37 |
81 |
607 |
Alex Mattison |
M |
BRAVES SOUL |
20:42 |
6:40 |
82 |
650 |
Ben Brooks |
M |
BRAVES SOUL |
20:44 |
6:41 |
83 |
641 |
David Egan |
M |
AURORA |
20:45 |
6:41 |
84 |
568 |
Paul Baker |
M |
UNA-BAKER-TX-GRAPEVINE |
20:47 |
6:42 |
85 |
545 |
Veronica Yamane |
F |
O'BRIEN'S ARMY |
20:48 |
6:42 |
86 |
628 |
Mica Foster |
M |
NORTH SPOKANE A |
20:53 |
6:44 |
87 |
633 |
Hank Knight |
M |
NORTH SPOKANE A |
20:54 |
6:44 |
88 |
601 |
Eva Vail |
F |
UNA-VAIL-OR-PORTLAND |
21:00 |
6:46 |
89 |
647 |
TJ Murray |
M |
AURORA |
21:00 |
6:46 |
90 |
537 |
Truett Hanes |
M |
SPARTAN TRACK CLUB |
21:04 |
6:47 |
91 |
520 |
Louis Gingras |
M |
WOODLANDS XC |
21:06 |
6:48 |
92 |
612 |
John Clifford |
M |
UNA-CLIFFORD-OR-SHERWO |
21:07 |
6:48 |
93 |
521 |
Nate Johnson |
M |
UNA-JOHNSON-MN-EAGAN |
21:09 |
6:49 |
94 |
664 |
Boyle Jim |
M |
PHILLY XC CLUB |
21:10 |
6:49 |
95 |
632 |
Gabe Meek |
M |
NORTH SPOKANE A |
21:11 |
6:49 |
96 |
594 |
Charlotte Corless |
F |
UNA-CORLESS-OR-PORTLAN |
21:14 |
6:50 |
97 |
0000 |
unkown unknown |
|
UNKNOWN |
21:16 |
6:51 |
98 |
614 |
Ellen Patterson |
F |
UNA-PATTERSON-OR-PORTL |
21:18 |
6:52 |
99 |
661 |
Zografos Carrie |
F |
UNA |
21:19 |
6:52 |
100 |
631 |
Alex Watson |
M |
NORTH SPOKANE A |
21:19 |
6:52 |
101 |
529 |
David Engstrom |
M |
UNA-ENGSTROM-OR-GRESHA |
21:23 |
6:53 |
102 |
505 |
Evan Yackell |
M |
UNA-YACKELL-WA-VANCOUV |
21:27 |
6:55 |
103 |
519 |
Sammy Clark |
M |
UNA-CLARK-MN-CHANHASSE |
21:31 |
6:56 |
104 |
646 |
Will Zink |
M |
AURORA |
21:33 |
6:56 |
105 |
630 |
Sam Sjoberg |
M |
NORTH SPOKANE A |
21:34 |
6:57 |
106 |
540 |
Michael Baird |
M |
SPARTAN TRACK CLUB |
21:35 |
6:57 |
107 |
606 |
Adam Aposhian |
M |
UNA-APOSHIAN-UT-FARMIN |
21:35 |
6:57 |
108 |
613 |
Paul Pierson |
M |
BRAVES SOUL |
21:43 |
7:00 |
109 |
509 |
Laurence Seabrook |
M |
CASTLE ROCK RUNNERS |
21:56 |
7:04 |
110 |
603 |
Isaac Clouse |
M |
UNA-CLOUSE-UT-KAYSVILL |
22:04 |
7:07 |
111 |
624 |
Josh Meyer |
M |
UNA-MEYER-OR-WILSONVIL |
22:06 |
7:07 |
112 |
659 |
Richardson Claire |
F |
UNA |
22:10 |
7:08 |
113 |
626 |
David Blue |
M |
NORTH SPOKANE A |
22:12 |
7:09 |
114 |
514 |
Monica Anderson |
F |
SPARTAN TRACK CLUB |
22:19 |
7:11 |
115 |
600 |
John Schmitz |
M |
CARMEL SENIOR ALLIANCE |
22:21 |
7:12 |
116 |
510 |
Emily Gonzalez |
F |
WOODLANDS XC |
22:31 |
7:15 |
117 |
574 |
Sarah Cory |
F |
UNA-CORY-TX-GRAPEVINE |
22:33 |
7:16 |
118 |
536 |
Lauren Berry |
F |
UNA-BERRY-TX-SOUTHLAKE |
22:37 |
7:17 |
119 |
598 |
Chelsey Johnson |
F |
UNA-JOHNSON-UT-FRUIT H |
22:49 |
7:21 |
120 |
541 |
Justin Crosswhite |
M |
UNA-CROSSWHITE-OR-HOOD |
22:53 |
7:22 |
121 |
596 |
Kami Dixon |
F |
UNA-DIXON-UT-KAYSVILLE |
23:09 |
7:27 |
122 |
569 |
Drew Watson |
M |
CARMEL SENIOR ALLIANCE |
23:33 |
7:35 |
123 |
662 |
Sacchetti Joe |
M |
PHILLY XC CLUB |
23:33 |
7:35 |
124 |
586 |
Luke FitzGibbons |
M |
UNA-FITZGIBBONS-NY-FAY |
23:40 |
7:37 |
125 |
581 |
Maisy Webster |
F |
AURORA |
23:47 |
7:40 |
126 |
617 |
Mandy Patrick |
F |
UNA-PATRICK-TX-CEDAR P |
23:49 |
7:40 |
127 |
619 |
Daniel Maton |
M |
UNA-MATON-OR-BEND |
23:56 |
7:43 |
128 |
579 |
Hannah Hitchcock |
F |
AURORA |
24:03 |
7:45 |
129 |
506 |
Ami Boucher |
F |
CASTLE ROCK RUNNERS |
24:06 |
7:46 |
130 |
508 |
Caitlyn Mundrane |
F |
CASTLE ROCK RUNNERS |
24:08 |
7:46 |
131 |
531 |
Lauren MacDuff |
F |
UNA-MACDUFF-IL-NAPERVI |
24:09 |
7:47 |
132 |
634 |
Brad Bothun |
M |
NORTH SPOKANE A |
24:15 |
7:49 |
133 |
668 |
Hagen Bradely |
M |
UNA |
24:25 |
7:52 |
134 |
665 |
Link Jonathan |
M |
UNA |
24:27 |
7:52 |
135 |
573 |
Evan Veatch |
M |
CARMEL SENIOR ALLIANCE |
24:37 |
7:56 |
136 |
555 |
Damian Croft |
M |
UNA-CROFT-MT-MISSOULA |
25:25 |
8:11 |
137 |
629 |
Devon Hansen |
M |
UNA-HANSEN-UT-KAYSVILL |
25:26 |
8:12 |
138 |
577 |
Hannah Whetzel |
F |
UNA-WHETZEL-AZ-TUCSON |
25:41 |
8:16 |
139 |
533 |
MICKS PURNELL |
M |
UNA-PURNELL-CA-GOLETA |
25:55 |
8:21 |
140 |
516 |
Molly Bohrer |
F |
SPARTAN TRACK CLUB |
26:41 |
8:36 |
141 |
593 |
Randy Kuvin |
M |
UNA-KUVIN-OH-LOVELAND |
26:49 |
8:38 |
142 |
599 |
Jaedon Wilson |
M |
CARMEL SENIOR ALLIANCE |
26:51 |
8:39 |
143 |
571 |
Craig Veatch |
M |
CARMEL SENIOR ALLIANCE |
26:52 |
8:39 |
144 |
557 |
Lizzie Deely |
F |
UNA-DEELY-IL-NAPERVILL |
28:16 |
9:06 |
145 |
567 |
Andy Watson |
M |
CARMEL SENIOR ALLIANCE |
28:22 |
9:08 |
146 |
627 |
Chris Link |
M |
UNA-LINK-CA-SACRAMENTO |
28:23 |
9:08 |
147 |
534 |
David Russo |
M |
SPARTAN TRACK CLUB |
28:25 |
9:09 |
148 |
542 |
Tyler Fechtel |
M |
SPARTAN TRACK CLUB |
28:25 |
9:09 |
149 |
666 |
Watson Gretchen |
F |
CARMEL SENIOR ALLIANCE |
29:45 |
9:35 |
150 |
604 |
Samantha Huffman |
F |
UNA-HUFFMAN-NC-WAXHAW |
30:08 |
9:42 |
151 |
559 |
Aimee Green |
F |
UNA-GREEN-OR-EUGENE |
30:13 |
9:44 |
152 |
524 |
Regan Grube |
F |
UNA-GRUBE-OR-EUGENE |
30:36 |
9:51 |
153 |
611 |
Trevor Martin |
M |
UNA-MARTIN-CA-OCEANSID |
30:51 |
9:56 |
154 |
609 |
John Martin |
M |
UNA-MARTIN-CA-OCEANSID |
30:53 |
9:57 |
155 |
660 |
Cooper Jane |
F |
UNA |
32:22 |
10:26 |
-------------------------------
Open Team Scoring
-------------------------------
1. 56 WOODLANDS XC (18:37 93:04 1:13)
=====================================
1 1 517 Josh Weidig M 17:49
2 10 513 Alex Gonzalez M 18:32
3 13 518 JR Campbell M 18:49
4 15 523 Pat McDermott M 18:52
5 17 515 Imran Bell M 19:02
6 ( 24) 532 Nick Hawley M 19:22
7 ( 37) 525 Even Jysereid M 19:52
2. 60 AURORA (18:39 93:14 1:32)
=====================================
1 3 638 Sean Phillips M 17:59
2 6 640 Brendan Keany M 18:22
3 8 644 Gene Baritot M 18:31
4 14 639 Kenny Vasbinder M 18:51
5 29 636 Matt McLaughlin M 19:31
6 ( 30) 637 Robby Coulter M 19:34
7 ( 40) 645 Aubrey McLaughlin M 20:03
3. 91 NORTH SPOKANE A (18:54 94:29 1:56)
=====================================
1 2 616 Sam Holland M 17:53
2 4 615 Andrew Vandine M 18:00
3 18 618 Justin Janke M 19:07
4 31 621 Caleb Landron M 19:40
5 36 623 Liam Taylor M 19:49
6 ( 45) 628 Mica Foster M 20:53
7 ( 46) 633 Hank Knight M 20:54
4. 97 O'BRIEN'S ARMY (19:08 95:38 0:47)
=====================================
1 11 576 Jason Tsugawa M 18:38
2 19 587 James Liem M 19:07
3 20 597 Mark Newport M 19:11
4 21 578 Happy Happy M 19:17
5 26 595 Ruben Rubira M 19:25
6 ( 27) 575 Thomas Tran M 19:31
7 ( 28) 585 Thurain Hlaing M 19:31
5. 100 BISMARCK XC CLUB (19:08 95:38 1:13)
=====================================
1 9 562 Sam Clausnitzer M 18:31
2 12 558 Tom Clausnitzer M 18:41
3 22 556 Jackson Carlson M 19:18
4 25 550 Landon Dockter M 19:24
5 32 548 Seth Casey M 19:44
6 ( 33) 565 Stuart Wolf M 19:45
7 ( 35) 546 Dan Bullinger M 19:47
6. 107 CASTLE ROCK RUNNERS (19:09 95:41 2:18)
=====================================
1 5 504 Danny Stalters M 18:04
2 7 511 Carter Mackey M 18:26
3 16 507 Jake Egley M 18:53
4 38 500 James Sheehy M 19:56
5 41 502 Cole Fraser M 20:22
6 ( 50) 509 Laurence Seabrook M 21:56
7 ( 54) 506 Ami Boucher F 24:06
7. 181 BRAVES SOUL (20:02 100:10 1:21)
=====================================
1 23 605 Jonthan Lafferty M 19:21
2 34 602 Brent Christianson M 19:46
3 39 608 Brendon Despain M 19:58
4 42 610 Phillip Fishburn M 20:23
5 43 607 Alex Mattison M 20:42
6 ( 44) 650 Ben Brooks M 20:44
7 ( 49) 613 Paul Pierson M 21:43
8. 262 SPARTAN TRACK CLUB (24:01 120:04 7:21)
=====================================
1 47 537 Truett Hanes M 21:04
2 48 540 Michael Baird M 21:35
3 51 514 Monica Anderson F 22:19
4 56 516 Molly Bohrer F 26:41
5 60 534 David Russo M 28:25
6 ( 61) 542 Tyler Fechtel M 28:25
9. 275 CARMEL SENIOR ALLIANCE (24:51 124:14 4:31)
=====================================
1 52 600 John Schmitz M 22:21
2 53 569 Drew Watson M 23:33
3 55 573 Evan Veatch M 24:37
4 57 599 Jaedon Wilson M 26:51
5 58 571 Craig Veatch M 26:52
6 ( 59) 567 Andy Watson M 28:22
7 ( 62) 666 Watson Gretchen F 29:45