Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com High School Track and Cross Country Running
United States
Report
Block
452 Followers
Home
News
Schedule/Results
Teams
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
1999 - (2 articles)
2000 - (13 articles)
2001 - (9 articles)
2002 - (8 articles)
2003 - (8 articles)
2004 - (9 articles)
2005 - (8 articles)
2006 - (12 articles)
2007 - (17 articles)
2008 - (151 articles)
2009 - (684 articles)
2010 - (1131 articles)
2011 - (1320 articles)
2012 - (6559 articles)
2013 - (11086 articles)
2014 - (12406 articles)
2015 - (12164 articles)
2016 - (4823 articles)
2017 - (3083 articles)
2018 - (2088 articles)
2019 - (633 articles)
2020 - (48 articles)
2021 - (33 articles)
2022 - (51 articles)
2023 - (40 articles)
2024 - (14 articles)
Featured
575
2014 XC Rankings
0
Event Recaps
4
Outdoor Track & Field
130
Indoor Track & Field
50
Cross Country
114
Event Information/Entries/Heat Sheets
0
Outdoor Track & Field
137
Indoor Track & Field
39
Cross Country
46
Event Previews
0
Outdoor Track & Field
51
Indoor Track & Field
21
Cross Country
75
Athlete Features
1
Outdoor Track & Field
80
Indoor Track & Field
25
Cross Country
93
News
8
Outdoor Track & Field
44
Indoor Track & Field
22
Cross Country
56
Results
18
Outdoor Track & Field
387
2015 Results - Sebastian River Open Run
Feb 17th 2015, 7:09pm
2015 Results - Astronaut Pre-Season Classic
Feb 14th 2015, 3:50am
2015 Results - Hawaii Dr. Donnis Thompson Memorial Meet
Feb 5th 2015, 4:30pm
«
65
»
Indoor Track & Field
212
Cross Country
339
Rankings
88
Harrier XC Super 25
0
DyeStat XC Rankings
29
NHSCA XC Team Power Rankings
0
XC Nation Outdoor Postal Nationals
0
AL
0
al.com HS Girls XC
30
al.com HS Boys XC
31
al.com HS Girls T&F
97
al.com HS Boys T&F
90
Misc News
0
AK
0
AZ
0
AR
0
arpreps.com HS T&F
0
CA
0
ocvarsity.com HS Boys T&F
95
ocvarsity.com HS Boys XC
82
ocvarsity.com HS Girls T&F
87
ocvarsity.com HS Girls XC
75
utsandiego.com HS Boys T&F
0
utsandiego.com HS Boys XC
0
utsandiego.com HS Girls T&F
0
utsandiego.com HS Girls XC
0
CO
0
gazettepreps.com HS Boys XC
0
gazettepreps.com HS Girls T&F
0
denverpost.com HS XC
8
CT
0
DE
0
DC
0
FL
0
GA
0
HI
0
ID
0
idahostatesman.com HS XC
6
idahostatesman.com HS T&F
13
IL
0
chicagotribune.com HS T&F
422
chicagotribune.com HS XC
408
IN
0
nwitimes.com HS Boys XC
2
nwitimes.com HS Girls XC
193
nwitimes.com HS T&F
308
IA
0
siouxcityjournal.com HS T&F
92
siouxcityjournal.com HS XC
0
qctimes.com HS XC
0
KS
0
varsitykansas.com HS XC
27
varsitykansas.com HS T&F
57
KY
0
LA
0
nola.com HS Boys T&F
193
nola.com HS Boys XC
65
nola.com HS Girls T&F
179
nola.com HS Girls XC
82
ME
0
MD
0
MA
0
masslive.com HS Boys T&F
71
masslive.com HS Boys Winter T&F
45
masslive.com HS Boys XC
86
masslive.com HS Girls T&F
71
masslive.com HS Girls Winter T&F
40
masslive.com HS Girls XC
80
MI
0
mlive.com HS Boys T&F
238
mlive.com HS Boys XC
134
mlive.com HS Girls T&F
224
mlive.com HS Girls XC
130
MN
0
mntrackhub.com HS XC
0
mntrackhub.com HS T&F
38
MS
0
MO
0
stltoday.com HS Girls T&F
203
stltoday.com HS Boys T&F
199
stltoday.com HS Boys XC
138
stltoday.com HS Girls XC
136
MT
0
missoulian.com HS XC
51
missoulian.com HS T&F
123
billingsgazette.com HS XC
78
billingsgazette.com HS T&F
174
NE
0
journalstar.com HS XC
89
journalstar.com HS T&F
124
NV
0
NH
0
NJ
0
nj.com HS Boys T&F
383
nj.com HS Boys Winter T&F
345
nj.com HS Boys XC
346
nj.com HS Girls T&F
384
nj.com HS Girls Winter T&F
341
nj.com HS Girls XC
332
NM
0
NY
0
syracuse.com HS Boys T&F
43
syracuse.com HS Boys XC
65
syracuse.com HS Girls T&F
51
syracuse.com HS Girls XC
62
silive.com HS Boys T&F
54
silive.com HS Boys Winter T&F
41
silive.com HS Boys XC
38
silive.com HS Girls T&F
39
silive.com HS Girls Winter T&F
40
silive.com HS Girls XC
30
NC
0
ND
0
OH
0
cleveland.com HS Boys T&F
142
cleveland.com HS Boys XC
101
cleveland.com HS Girls T&F
135
cleveland.com HS Girls XC
101
OK
0
OR
0
oregonlive.com HS Boys T&F
209
oregonlive.com HS Boys XC
117
oregonlive.com HS Girls T&F
191
oregonlive.com HS Girls XC
111
PA
0
lehighvalleylive.com HS Girls XC
79
lehighvalleylive.com HS Boys XC
80
lehighvalleylive.com HS Girls T&F
104
lehighvalleylive.com HS Boys T&F
96
pennlive.com HS Boys T&F
192
pennlive.com HS Boys XC
97
pennlive.com HS Girls T&F
199
pennlive.com HS Girls XC
92
RI
0
SC
0
SD
0
TN
0
TX
0
mysanantonio.com HS Girls XC
0
mysanantonio.com HS Boys XC
0
mysanantonio.com HS Girls T&F
0
mysanantonio.com HS Boys T&F
0
statesman.com HS T&F and XC
0
UT
0
heraldextra.com HS XC
29
VT
0
VA
0
WA
0
WV
0
WI
0
ihigh.com HS T&F
0
wissports.com HS T&F
42
madison.com HS T&F
132
madison.com HS XC
138
WY
0
All
12164
Search
2015 Results - Sebastian River Open Run
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Feb 17th 2015, 7:09pm
Comments
Sebastian River Open Run
- Feb 14, 2015
FL, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Centennial
Covenant Christian
John Carroll
Melbourne Central Catholic
Pine School
Port St Lucie
Sebastian River
South Fork
Vero Beach Senior
Men:
100m
|
300m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
2k
|
3200m
|
110h
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
300m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
2k
|
3200m
|
100h
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cesaire, Emile
Vero Beach Senio
11.14
nwi
1
10
2
McGriff Jr., Lumuria
Vero Beach Senio
11.42
nwi
1
8
3
St. Martin, Michael
Port St Lucie
11.78
nwi
4
6
4
Harper, Chris
Sebastian River
11.79
nwi
1
5
5
Dolce, Billy
Vero Beach Senio
11.86
nwi
2
4
6
Hawkins, William
South Fork
11.87
nwi
2
3
7
Pearson, Anthony
Vero Beach Senio
11.97
nwi
1
2
8
Grace, Nikoleb
Centennial
12.04
nwi
2
1
9
Oscar, Steven
Sebastian River
12.06
nwi
2
10
Moment, Jonathan
South Fork
12.08
nwi
2
11
Smith, Louis
Sebastian River
12.10
nwi
3
12
Mobley, Kameron
Melbourne Centra
12.20
nwi
5
13
Williams, Sean
South Fork
12.34
nwi
1
14
Beers, Matthew
Centennial
12.38
nwi
1
15
Fuente, William
Port St Lucie
12.42
nwi
4
16
Manning, Cody
Vero Beach Senio
12.59
nwi
1
17
Woody, Qunitin
John Carroll
12.65
nwi
2
17
Green, James
John Carroll
12.65
nwi
3
19
Zhang, Wicky
Melbourne Centra
12.82
nwi
2
20
Decius, Darrel
John Carroll
12.93
nwi
3
21
Simmons, Durrell
Sebastian River
12.96
nwi
3
22
Miller, Brock
John Carroll
13.05
nwi
3
23
Hou, Oscar
Melbourne Centra
13.68
nwi
3
24
Taylor-laird, Kyle
Melbourne Centra
14.65
nwi
1
25
Pierre, McGovern
Port St Lucie
15.02
nwi
4
26
Coleman, Samuel
Covenant Christi
16.15
nwi
4
27
Baynard, Edward
Port St Lucie
16.52
nwi
5
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McPherson, Ajani
Melbourne Centra
36.43
2
10
2
Wallace, Brandon
Vero Beach Senio
36.63
1
8
3
Robertson, Chris
John Carroll
36.88
1
6
4
Williams, Sean
South Fork
37.99
1
5
5
Warren, Chris
Vero Beach Senio
38.00
2
4
6
Hawkins, William
South Fork
38.56
1
3
7
Larsen, Chris
Vero Beach Senio
38.60
2
2
8
Harper, Chris
Sebastian River
38.77
3
1
9
Perry, Kristopher
Melbourne Centra
38.87
1
10
Moment, Jonathan
South Fork
38.88
3
11
Jones, Devontay
Vero Beach Senio
38.91
1
12
Guilford, Dawanya
Vero Beach Senio
39.02
2
13
Oscar, Danuel
Sebastian River
39.10
5
14
Brown, Callum
Pine School
39.53
4
15
Taylor-laird, Kyle
Melbourne Centra
39.97
4
16
Smith, Louis
Sebastian River
40.29
3
17
Baynard, Edward
Port St Lucie
40.47
5
18
St. Martin, Michael
Port St Lucie
42.32
5
19
Permis, Andromarc
Port St Lucie
42.67
5
20
Cumerma, Ariel
John Carroll
43.11
2
21
Chaney, Corey
Port St Lucie
43.68
4
22
Riggins, Jamal
Sebastian River
44.02
4
23
Brown, Kross
Centennial
44.35
2
24
Gilreath, Jake
John Carroll
46.90
2
25
Chiguil, Juan
South Fork
47.65
3
26
Norwood, Daryl
John Carroll
48.26
1
27
Heard, James
Covenant Christi
49.49
4
28
Mobley, Kameron
Melbourne Centra
49.93
5
29
Coleman, Samuel
Covenant Christi
57.89
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McPherson, Ajani
Melbourne Centra
50.33
1
10
2
Forbes, Juwan
Vero Beach Senio
54.25
1
8
3
Richardson, Dontreviou
Vero Beach Senio
55.01
1
6
4
Davis, Tyric
Vero Beach Senio
55.25
1
5
5
Fink, Justin
John Carroll
57.26
2
4
6
Brown, Dwight
South Fork
58.41
2
3
7
Oscar, Steven
Sebastian River
58.88
1
2
8
McBride, Robert
Sebastian River
58.93
1
1
9
Gallbard, Kenneth
Vero Beach Senio
59.43
1
10
Baynard, Edward
Port St Lucie
59.70
3
11
Clark, Chad
Melbourne Centra
1:00.06
4
12
Woody, Qunitin
John Carroll
1:00.77
2
13
St. Martin, Michael
Port St Lucie
1:01.16
3
14
Fleurant, Hansley
Sebastian River
1:01.31
2
15
Pierre, McGovern
Port St Lucie
1:01.77
4
16
Grace, Nikoleb
Centennial
1:02.00
3
17
Aybar, Carlos
Melbourne Centra
1:02.28
3
18
Permis, Andromarc
Port St Lucie
1:02.29
3
19
Abraham, Francis
John Carroll
1:04.23
2
20
Chaney, Corey
Port St Lucie
1:04.68
3
21
Decius, Darrel
John Carroll
1:04.99
2
22
Hines, Justin
John Carroll
1:05.36
2
23
Hou, Oscar
Melbourne Centra
1:05.98
3
24
Dejesus, Adrian
Melbourne Centra
1:07.30
4
25
Heard, James
Covenant Christi
1:13.47
4
26
Jacques, Elijah
Covenant Christi
1:14.37
4
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Elston
John Carroll
1:14.03
1
10
2
Barragan, Miguel
South Fork
1:16.28
1
8
3
Chavis, Joel
Vero Beach Senio
1:16.74
1
6
4
McPherson, Ajani
Melbourne Centra
1:16.91
3
5
5
Clark, Chad
Melbourne Centra
1:19.54
3
4
6
Cannie, Sean
Melbourne Centra
1:19.96
3
3
7
Henry, Marv
Vero Beach Senio
1:19.97
4
2
8
Vallejo, Alberto
Sebastian River
1:21.49
3
1
9
Tanner, Cameron
Melbourne Centra
1:22.83
4
10
Fohrman, Kyle
South Fork
1:27.41
3
11
Boehning, Ryan
John Carroll
1:29.66
2
12
Dejesus, Adrian
Melbourne Centra
1:30.03
4
13
Hines, Justin
John Carroll
1:32.46
2
14
Green, James
John Carroll
1:33.48
1
15
England, Richard
Sebastian River
1:41.12
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hennessy, Sam
Melbourne Centra
2:07.17
1
10
2
De Los Santos, Bacilio
Melbourne Centra
2:09.26
1
8
3
Zatz, Patrick
Vero Beach Senio
2:10.43
1
6
4
Jones, Elston
John Carroll
2:13.35
1
5
5
Mouso, Zach
Vero Beach Senio
2:14.23
1
4
6
Chavez, Chase
Melbourne Centra
2:14.67
1
3
7
Miller, Chris
Vero Beach Senio
2:14.74
1
2
8
Stevens, Jack
Sebastian River
2:17.57
1
1
9
Vallejo, Alberto
Sebastian River
2:20.64
1
10
Deliso, Antonio
South Fork
2:23.46
1
11
Hammond, Stephen
Melbourne Centra
2:24.79
1
12
Barragan, Miguel
South Fork
2:26.33
1
13
Colon, Evan
Sebastian River
2:27.01
1
14
Scammell, Ethan
South Fork
2:30.03
1
15
Reiter, Harrison
Port St Lucie
2:30.29
1
16
Fohrman, Kyle
South Fork
2:33.66
1
17
Harbour, Lucas
Covenant Christi
2:34.38
1
18
Murray, Jake
South Fork
2:40.95
1
19
Parker, Harrison
Sebastian River
2:45.30
1
20
Crupi, Fernando
Vero Beach Senio
2:47.39
1
21
Gilreath, Eric
John Carroll
2:53.72
1
22
Hoenigmann, Jared
Covenant Christi
2:58.23
1
23
Carruth, Robert
Vero Beach Senio
3:39.92
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Granberg, Joseph
Vero Beach Senio
4:42.53
1
10
2
Hyland, Chase
Pine School
4:49.40
1
8
3
Hennessy, Sam
Melbourne Centra
4:59.04
1
6
4
Baxley, Luke
John Carroll
5:08.47
1
5
5
Chris, Colon
Sebastian River
5:11.00
1
4
6
Diaz, Maximillion
Melbourne Centra
5:18.30
1
3
7
Johnson, Andrew
Centennial
5:19.55
1
2
8
Gonzalez-Soto, Yimi
South Fork
5:23.16
1
1
9
Reiter, Harrison
Port St Lucie
5:32.18
1
10
Barragan, Miguel
South Fork
5:34.44
1
11
Marcano, John
John Carroll
5:34.58
1
12
Fohrman, Kyle
South Fork
5:40.24
1
13
Knoblock, Duncan
Melbourne Centra
5:40.68
1
14
Scammell, Ethan
South Fork
5:40.95
1
15
Dieffenbach, Vladimir
Pine School
5:41.80
1
16
Romero, Kole
Melbourne Centra
5:43.01
1
17
Harbour, Lucas
Covenant Christi
5:43.43
1
18
Rustay, Sean
Vero Beach Senio
5:43.92
1
19
Matthew, Sean
Vero Beach Senio
5:49.28
1
20
Hillary, Dillon
Vero Beach Senio
5:52.20
1
21
Chiguil, Juan
South Fork
5:54.54
1
22
Jacques, Isaac
Covenant Christi
6:03.94
1
23
Micket, Marland
Sebastian River
6:06.03
1
24
McCormick, Noah
John Carroll
6:21.49
1
25
Heitner, Ethan
Pine School
6:30.77
1
26
Ramroop, Dimitri
Centennial
6:38.77
1
27
Gilreath, Eric
John Carroll
6:39.22
1
Mens 2000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baxley, Luke
John Carroll
6:42.92
1
10
2
Ercoli, Armand
Vero Beach Senio
6:49.42
1
8
3
Scammell, Ethan
South Fork
6:54.46
1
6
4
Hammond, Stephen
Melbourne Centra
6:54.63
1
5
5
Chris, Colon
Sebastian River
6:57.78
1
4
6
Chavez, Chase
Melbourne Centra
7:16.10
1
3
7
Colon, Evan
Sebastian River
7:27.29
1
2
8
Reiter, Harrison
Port St Lucie
7:30.11
1
1
9
Marcano, John
John Carroll
7:34.18
1
10
Romero, Kole
Melbourne Centra
7:53.32
1
11
Aguilar, Rodrigo
Vero Beach Senio
8:03.14
1
12
Singular, Tyler
Vero Beach Senio
8:12.18
1
13
Murray, Jake
South Fork
8:23.01
1
14
McCormick, Noah
John Carroll
8:43.93
1
15
Gilreath, Eric
John Carroll
9:40.24
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Granberg, Jimmy
Vero Beach Senio
10:46.76
1
10
2
Baxley, Luke
John Carroll
10:49.38
1
8
3
Diaz, Maximillion
Melbourne Centra
11:14.88
1
6
4
Yoerin, Bailey
Vero Beach Senio
11:18.03
1
5
5
Johnson, Andrew
Centennial
11:26.67
1
4
6
Stevens, Jack
Sebastian River
11:27.89
1
3
7
Thomas, Elliot
Vero Beach Senio
11:55.54
1
2
8
Aybar, Carlos
Melbourne Centra
11:56.96
1
1
9
Patrick, Christian
Vero Beach Senio
12:04.27
1
10
Steinkraus, Stephen
Vero Beach Senio
12:06.98
1
11
Knoblock, Duncan
Melbourne Centra
12:39.73
1
12
McCormick, Noah
John Carroll
13:59.56
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Tremain
Vero Beach Senio
16.34
nwi
1
10
2
Fink, Justin
John Carroll
16.51
nwi
2
8
3
Perry, Kristopher
Melbourne Centra
17.15
nwi
1
6
4
McGriff, Zak
Vero Beach Senio
18.49
nwi
1
5
5
Oscar, Danuel
Sebastian River
18.54
nwi
1
4
6
Norwood, Daryl
John Carroll
18.62
nwi
1
3
7
Gonzales, Jacob
Vero Beach Senio
18.74
nwi
2
2
8
Clark, Chad
Melbourne Centra
19.30
nwi
2
1
9
Abraham, Francis
John Carroll
19.35
nwi
2
10
Brown, Kross
Centennial
20.42
nwi
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parks, Jarez
Sebastian River
44-06.00
(44.00m)
1
10
2
Parks, Kavon
Sebastian River
40-06.00
(40.00m)
1
8
3
Norman, Marcus
Sebastian River
38-02.50
(38.00m)
1
6
4
Colozzo, Cole
South Fork
37-05.00
(37.00m)
1
5
5
Simon, Jovane
Melbourne Centra
37-00.50
(37.00m)
1
4
6
Morris, Timothy
Sebastian River
36-06.50
(36.00m)
1
3
7
Gray, Pavis
Melbourne Centra
36-06.00
(36.00m)
1
2
8
Snell, Romance
Vero Beach Senio
35-02.50
(35.00m)
1
1
9
Zirwas, Elliot
John Carroll
35-00.50
(35.00m)
1
10
Miller, Brock
John Carroll
34-10.00
(34.00m)
1
10
Caravano, Vinnie
Melbourne Centra
34-10.00
(34.00m)
1
12
Lore, Aaron
John Carroll
33-11.50
(33.00m)
1
13
Lewis, A.J.
Melbourne Centra
33-01.50
(33.00m)
1
14
Godwin, Hunter
Vero Beach Senio
32-01.00
(32.00m)
1
15
Carter, Zach
South Fork
31-06.50
(31.00m)
1
16
Newton, Ian
Melbourne Centra
29-09.00
(29.00m)
1
17
Decius, Darren
John Carroll
29-07.00
(29.00m)
1
18
Curtis, Tyree
Vero Beach Senio
29-05.00
(29.00m)
1
19
Curtis, Tyler
Vero Beach Senio
29-04.00
(29.00m)
1
20
Sneed, Jacob
John Carroll
28-00.00
(28.00m)
1
21
Murray, Jake
South Fork
22-02.00
(22.00m)
1
22
Hoenigmann, Jared
Covenant Christi
21-04.00
(21.00m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parks, Kavon
Sebastian River
132-04
(132.24m)
1
10
2
Parks, Jarez
Sebastian River
122-09
(122.24m)
1
8
3
Green, Devontay
Vero Beach Senio
112-01
(112.24m)
1
6
4
Caravano, Vinnie
Melbourne Centra
110-11
(110.24m)
1
5
5
Norman, Marcus
Sebastian River
110-03
(110.24m)
1
4
6
Colozzo, Cole
South Fork
97-06
(97.24m)
1
3
7
Morris, Timothy
Sebastian River
97-00
(97.24m)
1
2
8
Zirwas, Elliot
John Carroll
95-01
(95.24m)
1
1
9
Carter, Zach
South Fork
94-00
(94.24m)
1
10
Newton, Ian
Melbourne Centra
93-07.50
(93.00m)
1
11
Duesenberry, Jeffrey
Vero Beach Senio
89-08
(89.24m)
1
12
Decius, Darren
John Carroll
85-07
(85.24m)
1
13
Lewis, A.J.
Melbourne Centra
84-05
(84.24m)
1
14
Lore, Aaron
John Carroll
81-07
(81.24m)
1
15
Goetz, Brandon
Melbourne Centra
78-10
(78.24m)
1
16
Snell, Romance
Vero Beach Senio
78-04
(78.24m)
1
17
Simon, Jovane
Melbourne Centra
78-02
(78.24m)
1
18
Sneed, Jacob
John Carroll
74-03
(74.24m)
1
19
Godwin, Hunter
Vero Beach Senio
63-10
(63.24m)
1
20
Murray, Jake
South Fork
58-08
(58.24m)
1
21
Jacques, Isaac
Covenant Christi
55-04
(55.24m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McBride, Robert
Sebastian River
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
9
1
Cesaire, Emile
Vero Beach Senio
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
9
3
Harper, Chris
Sebastian River
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
6
4
Fink, Justin
John Carroll
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
4.50
4
Pearson, Anthony
Vero Beach Senio
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
4.50
6
De Los Santos, Bacilio
Melbourne Centra
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
3
7
Moment, Jonathan
South Fork
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
0.60
7
Colozzo, Cole
South Fork
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
0.60
7
Gonzales, Jacob
Vero Beach Senio
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
0.60
7
Abraham, Francis
John Carroll
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
0.60
7
Hammond, Stephen
Melbourne Centra
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
0.60
--
Woody, Qunitin
John Carroll
NH
(--)
1
--
Green, James
John Carroll
NH
(--)
1
--
Tanner, Cameron
Melbourne Centra
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Brandon
Vero Beach Senio
21-03.00
(21.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Fink, Justin
John Carroll
20-00.25
(20.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
Buckner, Jonathan
Vero Beach Senio
19-11.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
Warren, Chris
Vero Beach Senio
19-09.25
(19.00m)
nwi
1
5
5
Perry, Kristopher
Melbourne Centra
19-04.25
(19.00m)
nwi
1
3.50
5
Hawkins, William
South Fork
19-04.25
(19.00m)
nwi
1
3.50
7
McBride, Robert
Sebastian River
19-04.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
2
10
Harper, Chris
Sebastian River
18-03.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
11
Tanner, Cameron
Melbourne Centra
18-01.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
12
Grace, Nikoleb
Centennial
18-01.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
13
Baxley, Luke
John Carroll
18-00.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
8
Beers, Matthew
Centennial
18-08.25
(18.00m)
nwi
1
1
9
Parks, Anthony
Sebastian River
18-05.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
14
Simmons, Durrell
Sebastian River
17-09.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
15
Green, James
John Carroll
16-03.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
16
Cannie, Sean
Melbourne Centra
15-07.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
17
Hines, Justin
John Carroll
14-04.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
--
Davis, Tyric
Vero Beach Senio
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gallbard, Kenneth
Vero Beach Senio
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colozzo, Cole
South Fork
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
10
2
Robertson, Chris
John Carroll
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
8
3
Abraham, Francis
John Carroll
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
6
4
Gonzales, Jacob
Vero Beach Senio
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
5
5
Boehning, Ryan
John Carroll
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
4
6
Gonzalez-Soto, Yimi
South Fork
8-01.00
(8.00m)
1
3
7
Nunez, Daniel
Melbourne Centra
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
2
8
Manning, Cody
Vero Beach Senio
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
1
9
Cyrius, Riccardo
Vero Beach Senio
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jenkins, Shania
Vero Beach Senio
12.71
nwi
1
10
2
sudeall, thea
Centennial
13.05
nwi
1
8
3
Martino, Nahikah
Vero Beach Senio
13.16
nwi
1
6
4
Jackson, Julia
Sebastian River
13.41
nwi
2
5
5
Toppin, Cimone
Melbourne Centra
13.55
nwi
1
4
6
Onwuanaibe, Nikki
Melbourne Centra
13.58
nwi
4
3
7
Gibson, Jasmine
John Carroll
13.88
nwi
2
2
8
Weems, Destiny
Vero Beach Senio
13.90
nwi
1
1
9
Atkins, Harlee
South Fork
13.96
nwi
1
9
Laimont, Iyana
Melbourne Centra
13.96
nwi
3
11
Vaught, Marisa
South Fork
14.03
nwi
2
12
Patterson, Lakia
Vero Beach Senio
14.25
nwi
3
13
Whitaker, Jasmine
South Fork
14.26
nwi
2
14
Cox, Nevada
Pine School
14.31
nwi
3
15
Thorpe, Kristen
South Fork
14.41
nwi
2
16
Jenkins, Leah
Sebastian River
14.44
nwi
2
17
Pearman, Madison
South Fork
14.46
nwi
2
18
Valencia, Emily
Covenant Christi
14.48
nwi
4
19
Cox, Milann
Pine School
14.49
nwi
3
20
Tate, Jaycie
Port St Lucie
14.56
nwi
4
21
Tanilus, Latoya
John Carroll
14.78
nwi
2
22
Taylor, Anquanette
Vero Beach Senio
15.08
nwi
1
23
Polk, Shakira
Port St Lucie
15.32
nwi
3
24
Malivert, Ashley
Port St Lucie
15.45
nwi
5
25
Morgan, Lapage
Centennial
15.54
nwi
4
26
Ramnaain, Pamela
Port St Lucie
15.64
nwi
5
27
Filemond, Katrina
Centennial
15.76
nwi
4
27
McGarrah, Dominique
Port St Lucie
15.76
nwi
5
29
Telusnord, Wanita
Covenant Christi
15.98
nwi
4
30
Laguerre, Samantha
Centennial
16.02
nwi
1
31
Boehning, Tatiana
John Carroll
16.87
nwi
3
32
Janvier, Jessica
Centennial
17.30
nwi
5
33
Ma, Ziwei
Melbourne Centra
17.85
nwi
4
34
Miller, Maria
John Carroll
18.00
nwi
3
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toppin, Cimone
Melbourne Centra
46.14
3
10
2
Pearman, Madison
South Fork
46.37
1
8
3
Cox, Nevada
Pine School
46.56
5
6
4
Tate, Jaycie
Port St Lucie
47.44
3
5
5
Onwuanaibe, Nikki
Melbourne Centra
47.96
5
4
6
Cox, Milann
Pine School
48.09
4
3
7
Gibson, Jasmine
John Carroll
48.10
2
2
8
Whitaker, Jasmine
South Fork
48.31
1
1
9
Polk, Shakira
Port St Lucie
48.42
4
10
Hart, Dominque
Vero Beach Senio
48.51
1
11
Jenkins, Leah
Sebastian River
48.80
2
12
Dixon, Sh'nieya
Vero Beach Senio
49.44
1
13
Prickett, Maria
South Fork
49.50
1
14
Laimont, Iyana
Melbourne Centra
50.22
4
15
Martino, Meoudjie
Vero Beach Senio
50.32
1
16
Tanilus, Latoya
John Carroll
51.48
2
17
Pearson, Lauren
South Fork
51.50
1
18
Potter, Cornasia
Vero Beach Senio
51.56
3
19
Ramnaain, Pamela
Port St Lucie
51.62
5
20
Durham, Kristina
Covenant Christi
51.82
3
21
Whalen, Kristin
Port St Lucie
52.29
3
22
McGarrah, Dominique
Port St Lucie
52.79
4
23
Dawson, Raliyah
Vero Beach Senio
53.06
2
24
Hamilton, Monica
Centennial
54.07
5
25
Miller, Alexis
Sebastian River
54.15
5
26
Filemond, Katrina
Centennial
54.85
3
27
Jackson, La'Kyia
Sebastian River
56.07
4
28
Pierre Louis, Kuebrina
Centennial
56.79
5
29
Laguerre, Samantha
Centennial
56.92
3
30
Boehning, Tatiana
John Carroll
57.72
2
31
Miller, Maria
John Carroll
57.79
2
32
Arbalza, Alexandra
Covenant Christi
57.81
2
33
Ma, Ziwei
Melbourne Centra
58.19
3
34
Laveus, Tamicha
Sebastian River
59.51
4
35
Farrington, Taneisha
Centennial
1:04.00
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
sudeall, thea
Centennial
1:02.00
1
10
2
Glispy, Nikiyah
Vero Beach Senio
1:03.23
1
8
3
Jackson, Julia
Sebastian River
1:05.14
1
6
4
Tate, Jaycie
Port St Lucie
1:07.73
4
4.50
4
Hoo, Shawnt'a
Melbourne Centra
1:07.73
3
4.50
6
Martino, Nahikah
Vero Beach Senio
1:08.04
2
3
7
Pearson, Lauren
South Fork
1:08.18
1
2
8
Polk, Shakira
Port St Lucie
1:10.23
1
1
9
Prickett, Maria
South Fork
1:10.43
2
10
Onwuanaibe, Nikki
Melbourne Centra
1:11.97
4
11
Hrobak, Kelly
Centennial
1:13.22
1
12
Hernandez, Isela
Centennial
1:14.84
3
13
Ramnaain, Pamela
Port St Lucie
1:14.93
3
14
Patterson, Lakia
Vero Beach Senio
1:15.19
4
15
Lampkins, Keshawn
Sebastian River
1:15.51
3
16
Pereira, Renata
Melbourne Centra
1:15.87
4
17
Jenkins, Nadia
Vero Beach Senio
1:16.42
1
18
McGarrah, Dominique
Port St Lucie
1:16.55
3
19
MacDonald, Mackenzie
South Fork
1:16.80
2
20
Gerlak, Kirsten
Covenant Christi
1:18.12
2
21
Towle, Sydney
South Fork
1:18.39
2
22
Estrella, Sam
South Fork
1:19.28
2
23
Spellman, Erin
Pine School
1:22.57
2
24
Harmon, Cheyenne
Port St Lucie
1:27.30
3
25
Farrington, Taneisha
Centennial
1:45.67
4
--
Harden, Alisha
Melbourne Centra
DNF
2
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hardcastle, Bethany
South Fork
1:25.83
1
10
2
Jackson, Julia
Sebastian River
1:26.14
1
8
3
Wynne, Katrina
South Fork
1:26.97
2
6
4
Thorpe, Kristen
South Fork
1:28.66
1
5
5
Hoo, Shawnt'a
Melbourne Centra
1:29.86
2
4
6
Pearman, Madison
South Fork
1:32.27
2
3
7
Lampkins, Keshawn
Sebastian River
1:42.59
2
2
8
Tolliver, Kaylee
Port St Lucie
1:58.21
1
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zatz, Natalie
Vero Beach Senio
2:30.20
1
10
2
Munao, Kyana
Centennial
2:32.68
1
8
3
Hardcastle, Bethany
South Fork
2:35.54
1
6
4
Wynne, Katrina
South Fork
2:39.50
1
5
5
Thorpe, Kristen
South Fork
2:41.51
1
4
6
McGovern, Anna
Pine School
2:47.65
1
3
7
Mendez, Amanda
South Fork
2:49.55
1
2
8
Durham, Kristina
Covenant Christi
3:02.89
1
1
9
Mogavero, Taylor
South Fork
3:03.13
1
10
Hernandez, Isela
Centennial
3:03.92
1
11
Ackley, Hunter
Covenant Christi
3:05.09
1
12
Jefferson, Te'Lea
Sebastian River
3:07.11
1
13
Nevarez, Tatiana
Port St Lucie
3:07.40
1
14
Garabaglia, Sarah
Vero Beach Senio
3:16.69
1
15
Giovanne, Gina
Vero Beach Senio
3:17.02
1
16
Nguyen, Kelly
Port St Lucie
3:30.05
1
17
Gonzalez, Isabel
Centennial
3:37.82
1
18
Eliacin, Kadasha
Sebastian River
3:39.92
1
19
Tolliver, Kaylee
Port St Lucie
3:44.18
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hardcastle, Bethany
South Fork
5:35.98
1
10
2
King, Caleigh
Vero Beach Senio
5:50.51
1
8
3
Munao, Kyana
Centennial
5:52.82
1
6
4
Wynne, Katrina
South Fork
5:53.51
1
5
5
Gumpel, Grace
Vero Beach Senio
6:01.35
1
4
6
Armstead, Alexis
South Fork
6:16.15
1
3
7
Rogers, Gianna
Sebastian River
6:28.81
1
2
8
Beach, Amanda
Melbourne Centra
6:32.71
1
1
9
Morrow, Coral
Vero Beach Senio
6:44.03
1
10
Parks, Emily
South Fork
7:00.44
1
11
Mickiewicz, Meghan
South Fork
7:01.20
1
12
Nevarez, Tatiana
Port St Lucie
7:03.36
1
13
Kristmann, Miella
Melbourne Centra
7:08.92
1
14
Phillips, Julie
Sebastian River
7:21.79
1
Womens 2000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Golliher, Ciara
Sebastian River
7:33.18
1
10
2
Walton, Idalis
South Fork
7:36.93
1
8
3
Armstead, Alexis
South Fork
8:01.96
1
6
4
Beach, Amanda
Melbourne Centra
8:19.93
1
5
5
Mendez, Amanda
South Fork
8:32.78
1
4
6
Mogavero, Taylor
South Fork
8:50.65
1
3
7
Kristmann, Miella
Melbourne Centra
9:19.18
1
2
8
Towle, Sydney
South Fork
9:33.73
1
1
9
Phillips, Julie
Sebastian River
9:53.83
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Golliher, Ciara
Sebastian River
12:35.45
1
10
2
Duncanson, Brenna
Vero Beach Senio
12:45.84
1
8
3
Harndon, Abby
Melbourne Centra
13:03.90
1
6
4
Hennessy, Nicole
Melbourne Centra
13:04.12
1
5
5
Armstead, Alexis
South Fork
13:10.75
1
4
6
Schutt, Autumn
Vero Beach Senio
13:17.05
1
3
7
Rogers, Gianna
Sebastian River
13:46.12
1
2
8
Spellman, Erin
Pine School
13:46.39
1
1
9
Emerson, Phoebe
Vero Beach Senio
14:53.82
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jenkins, Tatyana
Vero Beach Senio
16.93
nwi
1
10
2
Jefferson, Te'Lea
Sebastian River
17.48
nwi
1
8
3
Kingsbury, Jacinda
South Fork
18.07
nwi
1
6
4
Brunette, Nemchel
Vero Beach Senio
18.64
nwi
1
5
5
Eliacin, Kadasha
Sebastian River
19.37
nwi
1
4
6
Potter, Cornasia
Vero Beach Senio
19.90
nwi
1
3
7
Dawson, Raliyah
Vero Beach Senio
20.03
nwi
2
2
8
Laveus, Tamicha
Sebastian River
21.58
nwi
2
1
9
Pierre Louis, Kuebrina
Centennial
21.74
nwi
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Lapage
Centennial
32-06.00
(32.00m)
1
10
2
Phillips, Jennifer
Sebastian River
31-00.00
(31.00m)
1
8
3
Sears, Tanaja
Sebastian River
30-00.00
(30.00m)
1
6
4
Dawson, Kiriana
Sebastian River
27-01.00
(27.00m)
1
5
5
Dalton, Amanda
Melbourne Centra
25-10.00
(25.00m)
1
4
6
Scarlett, Verlecia
Vero Beach Senio
23-10.00
(23.00m)
1
3
7
Pearson, Lauren
South Fork
22-11.00
(22.00m)
1
2
8
Pacheco, Victoria
South Fork
22-10.00
(22.00m)
1
1
9
Perry, Taniya
Vero Beach Senio
22-08.00
(22.00m)
1
10
Kehoe, Sarah
Vero Beach Senio
21-04.00
(21.00m)
1
11
Arbalza, Alexandra
Covenant Christi
20-11.00
(20.00m)
1
12
Tanilus, Latoya
John Carroll
20-08.00
(20.00m)
1
13
McGriff, Tijah
Vero Beach Senio
20-02.00
(20.00m)
1
14
Erickson, Madison
South Fork
20-00.00
(20.00m)
1
15
MacDonald, Mackenzie
South Fork
19-08.00
(19.00m)
1
16
Sepulveda, Adriana
Sebastian River
19-07.00
(19.00m)
1
17
Strowbridge, Ja'Mecia
Vero Beach Senio
18-11.50
(18.00m)
1
18
Vaught, Marisa
South Fork
17-08.00
(17.00m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kehoe, Sarah
Vero Beach Senio
103-00
(103.24m)
1
10
2
Phillips, Jennifer
Sebastian River
77-06
(77.24m)
1
8
3
Dalton, Amanda
Melbourne Centra
75-09
(75.24m)
1
6
4
Sears, Tanaja
Sebastian River
71-09
(71.24m)
1
5
5
Dawson, Kiriana
Sebastian River
67-06
(67.24m)
1
4
6
Morgan, Lapage
Centennial
62-01
(62.24m)
1
3
7
Arbalza, Alexandra
Covenant Christi
54-10
(54.24m)
1
2
8
McGriff, Tijah
Vero Beach Senio
51-11
(51.24m)
1
1
9
Perry, Taniya
Vero Beach Senio
47-06
(47.24m)
1
10
Scarlett, Verlecia
Vero Beach Senio
39-05
(39.24m)
1
11
Strowbridge, Ja'Mecia
Vero Beach Senio
32-01
(32.24m)
1
--
Sepulveda, Adriana
Sebastian River
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Donnelly, Jennifer
Port St Lucie
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
10
2
Jenkins, Shania
Vero Beach Senio
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
7
2
Kingsbury, Jacinda
South Fork
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
7
4
Gibson, Jasmine
John Carroll
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
5
5
Jenkins, Tatyana
Vero Beach Senio
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
4
--
Vega, Jazlyn
Port St Lucie
FAIL
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eliacin, Kadasha
Sebastian River
14-10.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Toppin, Cimone
Melbourne Centra
13-10.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
Jenkins, Tatyana
Vero Beach Senio
13-08.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
Taylor, Anquanette
Vero Beach Senio
13-07.25
(13.00m)
nwi
1
5
5
Jenkins, Shania
Vero Beach Senio
13-06.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
4
6
Kingsbury, Jacinda
South Fork
13-02.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
3
10
Dawson, Raliyah
Vero Beach Senio
12-03.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
10
Hernandez, Isela
Centennial
12-03.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
10
Pearson, Lauren
South Fork
12-03.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
13
Pacheco, Victoria
South Fork
12-02.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
14
Vaught, Marisa
South Fork
12-02.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
7
Weems, Destiny
Vero Beach Senio
12-09.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
2
8
Donnelly, Jennifer
Port St Lucie
12-08.75
(12.00m)
nwi
1
1
9
Gibson, Jasmine
John Carroll
12-06.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
15
Tanilus, Latoya
John Carroll
11-11.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
16
Gerlak, Kirsten
Covenant Christi
11-07.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
17
Gonzalez, Isabel
Centennial
11-06.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
18
Ma, Ziwei
Melbourne Centra
11-03.75
(11.00m)
nwi
1
18
Vega, Jazlyn
Port St Lucie
11-03.75
(11.00m)
nwi
1
20
Telusnord, Wanita
Covenant Christi
11-03.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
21
Durham, Kristina
Covenant Christi
11-02.50
(11.00m)
nwi
1
22
Miller, Alexis
Sebastian River
10-11.00
(10.00m)
nwi
1
23
Valencia, Emily
Covenant Christi
10-07.00
(10.00m)
nwi
1
24
Jenkins, Leah
Sebastian River
10-03.75
(10.00m)
nwi
1
25
Janvier, Jessica
Centennial
10-02.00
(10.00m)
nwi
1
26
Hamilton, Monica
Centennial
10-01.00
(10.00m)
nwi
1
27
Boehning, Tatiana
John Carroll
9-05.50
(9.00m)
nwi
1
--
Thorpe, Kristen
South Fork
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swanson, Makenzi
Sebastian River
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
10
2
Atkins, Harlee
South Fork
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
8
3
Mogavero, Taylor
South Fork
6-06.00
(6.00m)
1
6
4
Vaught, Marisa
South Fork
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
4.50
4
Kingsbury, Jacinda
South Fork
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
4.50
--
Kent, Megan
Vero Beach Senio
NH
(--)
1
--
Pearman, Madison
South Fork
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
More news
2015 Results - Hammock Hardware's East Coast Classic
2015 Results - Astronaut Pre-Season Classic
0 shares:
Sebastian River Open Run
,
Covenant Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Bay, Florida
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
John Carroll High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Pierce, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
14
2023
10
40
2022
7
51
2021
12
33
2020
8
48
2019
1
633
2018
11
2088
78
2017
3083
2016
95
4823
12
2015
5031
12164
23595
21
2014
3920
12406
8059
11
2013
5923
11086
9910
7
2012
3653
6559
12968
1
2011
1240
1320
2430
8
2010
1752
1131
1462
3
2009
575
684
1683
36
2008
65
151
101
51
2007
1
17
2006
12
2005
8
2004
9
2003
32
8
2002
8
2001
210
9
2000
533
13
1999
2
1994
1
1991
1
1984
1
1983
1
1982
1
1972
1
1971
1
1970
1
1969
1
1965
1
1962
1
1954
1
Show 35 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!