Folders |
2015 Results - Great Oak High School Indoor State QualifierPublished by
Results by: Finished Results Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2015 06:26 PM
Great Oak CA Indoor Qualifier - 2/24/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Results
Event 1 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 South Temecula TC 'A' 1:50.11
2 South Temecula TC 'B' x1:53.78
Event 2 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 South Temecula TC 'A' 1:34.18
2 South Temecula TC 'B' x1:37.49
-- Unattached 'A' DQ
Event 3 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 South Temecula TC 'A' 9:48.43
2 South Temecula TC 'B' x9:57.18
3 South Temecula TC 'D' x10:36.81
4 South Temecula TC 'C' x10:45.51
Event 4 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Unattached 'E' x8:31.06
2 Unattached 'A' 8:32.15
3 Unattached 'C' x8:34.97
4 South Temecula TC 'A' 8:36.43
5 Unattached 'F' x8:56.40
6 South Temecula TC 'B' x9:01.72
7 Unattached 'D' x9:12.75
8 Unattached 'B' x9:52.58
Event 5 Girls 550 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sutton, April Unattached 1:29.24 1
2 Adelman, Olivia Unattached 1:33.00 1
3 Riley, Shannon Unattached 1:37.95 1
4 Allain, Deja Unattached 1:38.96 2
5 Ramos, Valeria Unattached 1:39.81 1
6 Blankenship, Brynne Unattached 2:02.54 2
7 Susanna, Susanna Unattached 2:13.48 2
8 Ko, Elena Unattached 2:25.93 2
Event 6 Boys 550 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brown, Xolan Unattached 1:16.29 1
2 Meyer, Landis Unattached 1:16.68 1
3 Kea, Kaleo Unattached 1:20.67 1
4 Folkes, Stephan Unattached 1:21.02 1
5 Esperanza, Cesar Unattached 1:22.09 1
6 Sams, Nick South Temecu 1:22.28 1
7 Mansell, Austin South Temecu 1:22.72 1
8 Watkins, Adam Unattached 1:23.76 1
9 Gozzip, David Unattached 1:26.38 2
10 Chiu, Cedrick Unattached 1:26.88 1
11 Clause, Declan South Temecu 1:27.05 2
12 Morriss, Jacob Unattached 1:29.40 2
13 Esperanza, Angel Unattached 1:30.92 2
14 Flores, Jason Unattached 1:31.02 2
15 McDowell, Connor Unattached 1:47.85 2
16 Garcia, Josiah Unattached 2:37.63 2
17 Ko, Ezra Unattached 3:22.93 2
Event 7 Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Beatty, Kiyena South Temecu 5:23.14 1
2 Belus, Sydney South Temecu 5:25.38 1
3 Plughoft, Sandra South Temecu 5:25.49 1
4 Stinger, Desi South Temecu 5:28.27 2
5 Thomas, Kelly South Temecu 5:30.06 2
6 Mandel, Evelyn South Temecu 5:30.39 1
7 Clause, Emily South Temecu 5:33.95 2
8 Wallis, Audrey South Temecu 5:44.51 2
9 Boyd, Cassie Unattached 5:48.90 2
10 Pflughoft, Macey South Temecu 5:49.37 1
11 Ambroziak, Maya South Temecu 5:51.68 1
12 Ramirez, Valeria Unattached 5:57.47 2
13 Groh, Kama South Temecu 5:57.49 2
14 Lyon, Hannah South Temecu 6:04.80 1
15 Winslow, Savannah Unattached 6:14.99 1
16 Greenaway, Kaitlin South Temecu 6:15.68 2
17 Lonsdale, Megan South Temecu 6:17.84 2
18 Shumway, Rachel Unattached 6:25.20 2
19 Johnson, Nicky Unattached 6:26.54 2
20 Griffiths, Arianna South Temecu 6:32.65 2
21 Newsham, Paige Unattached 6:34.93 1
22 Baltazar, Blanco Unattached 6:40.00 2
23 Caton-Zarr, Gabby Unattached 6:43.56 1
24 Bowen, Madeline South Temecu 6:45.95 2
25 Hall, Mia Unattached 6:48.23 2
26 Penaflor, Brittney Unattached 7:06.72 2
27 Stenmoen, Liz Unattached 7:17.00 2
28 Varela, Ataley Unattached 7:33.80 2
29 Susanna, Susanna Unattached 8:06.92 2
30 Villa, Claire Unattached 8:34.52 2
Event 8 Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dodds, Spencer South Temecu 4:31.17 1
2 Vizcarra, Andres Unattached 4:41.56 1
3 Jones, Ryan South Temecu 4:43.95 1
4 Boatman, Jacob Unattached 4:48.59 1
5 Prince, Beau Unattached 4:49.79 1
6 Spencer, Cole South Temecu 4:52.11 2
7 Del Rio, Max Unattached 4:54.16 1
8 Tibbitts, Matt South Temecu 4:57.40 1
9 Comerford, Sam Unattached 4:57.81 2
10 Gallagher, Chris Unattached 4:59.93 1
11 Sanchez, Bryan Unattached 5:00.38 1
12 Ogawa, Jacob Unattached 5:05.45 1
13 Evans, Benjamin Unattached 5:08.95 2
14 Falcon, Zachery Unattached 5:10.66 2
15 Larson, Chris Unattached 5:13.33 2
16 Simmons, Kristopher South Temecu 5:17.81 2
17 Lucio, Seth South Temecu 5:18.75 2
18 Velarde, Justin South Temecu 5:21.84 2
19 Kueneman, Aaron Unattached 5:23.07 2
20 Rodriguez, Gabriel Unattached 5:33.75 2
21 Beatty, Macray South Temecu 5:34.26 2
22 Dunn, Robert South Temecu 5:34.73 2
23 Sokol, Jason Unattached 5:39.79 2
24 Larsson, Hakan South Temecu 5:40.95 2
25 Anaya, Daniel South Temecu 5:42.21 2
26 Lundgren, Carl South Temecu 5:42.31 2
27 Gomez, Ethan Unattached 6:04.47 2
28 Probst, Reed Unattached 6:04.98 2
29 Vigue, Chase Unattached 6:46.15 2
Event 9 Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Johnson, Kierah Unattached 7.38 1
2 Stevenson, Ciynamon South Temecu 7.39 1
3 Gonzalez, Alondra Unattached 7.46 1
4 McCarthy, Kiley Unattached 7.59 1
5 Allain, Mariah Unattached 7.62 2
6 Duelayen, Kayla Unattached 7.64 3
7 Stevenson, Capucine South Temecu 7.70 2
8 Simmons, Maika South Temecu 7.77 1
9 Stevenson, Aneesa South Temecu 7.80 1
10 Smith, Jordey Unattached 7.92 1
11 Glenn, Jasmine Unattached 7.97 2
12 Coates, Hannah South Temecu 8.06 2
13 Banks, Ricki South Temecu 8.18 2
14 Ajunwa, Nicole South Temecu 8.20 3
14 Hecht, Micaela Unattached 8.20 1
16 Tucker, Kyelyn Unattached 8.21 3
17 Dven, Miriam Unattached 8.25 3
18 Hodges, Jenna Unattached 8.40 3
19 Frank, Heidi Unattached 8.57 2
20 Griggs, Erin South Temecu 9.01 2
21 Garcia, Jordan Unattached 9.18 4
22 Thrasher, Mindy South Temecu 9.45 3
23 Susanna, Susanna Unattached 9.83 4
24 Soles, London Unattached 10.23 5
25 Ko, Elena Unattached 10.56 5
26 Williams, Samara Unattached 13.05 5
Event 10 Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Norman, Michael Unattached 6.15 3
2 Ware, Jared Unattached 6.20 3
3 Gray, B Unattached 6.41 3
4 Shinnick, Zach Unattached 6.42 1
5 Marshall, Damion South Temecu 6.60 1
6 Amaar, Ahmed Unattached 6.61 1
7 Alumbres, CJ Unattached 6.69 4
8 Gonzalez, Tom Unattached 6.79 4
9 Colbert, Jonathan Unattached 6.79 1
10 Retzer, Gabriel Unattached 6.80 2
11 Williams, Jacob Unattached 6.82 2
12 Schwarzer, Jacob South Temecu 6.82 1
13 Gilbert, Christian Unattached 6.84 1
14 Martin, Asa South Temecu 6.96 1
15 Kesuma, Matthew Unattached 6.98 3
16 Ross, Andrew Unattached 7.01 3
17 Mitchell, Isaiah Unattached 7.07 3
18 Hernandez, Jacob Unattached 7.13 4
19 Tucker, Cody Unattached 7.14 3
20 Palmore, Emanuel South Temecu 7.16 1
21 Bodden, Fabian South Temecu 7.16 2
22 Yost, Sean Unattached 7.17 4
23 Zeke, Zeke Unattached 7.25 2
24 Joseph, Reiley Unattached 7.26 3
25 Manuel, Vince Unattached 7.48 4
26 Mason, Brandon Unattached 7.50 2
27 Blue, Isaac South Temecu 7.57 2
28 Slayman, Bradley Unattached 7.59 4
29 Tillman, David South Temecu 7.78 2
30 Pastorian, Orion South Temecu 7.92 2
31 Reyes, Vince South Temecu 7.96 2
32 Soles, Jordan Unattached 9.12 5
33 Garcia, Caleb Unattached 9.77 5
34 Shumway, Jackson Unattached 10.42 5
35 Williams, Marcus Unattached 10.45 5
36 Lyon, Josh Unattached 10.47 5
37 Garcia, Josiah Unattached 11.41 5
38 Ko, Ezra Unattached 13.32 5
39 Lyon, Luke Unattached 13.43 5
40 Hernandez, Angel Unattached 15.14 5
Event 11 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Haddock, Krista Unattached 8.83
2 Johnson, Dystiny South Temecu 9.23
3 Gaines, Aniya Unattached 11.27
Event 12 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mowbray, Isaac Unattached 7.93
2 Rack, Nicholas Unattached 7.93
3 Thomsen, Ryan Unattached 8.27
4 Tucker, Cody Unattached 8.59
5 Urquidez, Ceasar Unattached 8.78
6 Hauenstein, Taylor South Temecu 9.03
7 Mason, Brandon Unattached 9.15
8 Thomsen, Jordan Unattached 9.94
9 Blankenship, Jordan Unattached 11.21
Event 13 Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McCarthy, Kiley Unattached 42.32 1
2 Walker, Jaylah Unattached 43.35 1
3 Gonzalez, Alondra Unattached 44.14 1
4 Haddock, Krista Unattached 44.43 1
5 Allain, Mariah Unattached 44.53 1
6 Marshall, Mya South Temecu 45.09 1
7 Wiggins, Kristi South Temecu 48.91 1
8 Ramos, Ashley Unattached 49.84 1
9 Ramsey, Sarah Unattached 50.07 2
10 Ramos, Valeria Unattached 50.56 2
11 Hodges, Jenna Unattached 53.88 2
12 Tucker, Kyelyn Unattached 55.52 2
13 Penaflor, Brittney Unattached 56.65 2
14 Garcia, Jordan Unattached 1:03.45 3
15 Susanna, Susanna Unattached 1:07.68 3
16 Soles, London Unattached 1:13.21 3
17 Ko, Elena Unattached 1:21.46 3
18 Williams, Samara Unattached 1:37.32 3
Event 14 Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Norman, Michael Unattached 34.03 3
2 Shinnick, Zach Unattached 34.93 1
3 Ramos, Erick Unattached 36.54 1
4 McFadden, Jordan South Temecu 37.23 1
5 Shirley, Logan Unattached 37.63 2
6 Shaw, Deion Unattached 38.08 1
7 Gray, Chris Unattached 38.48 1
8 Retzer, Gabriel Unattached 38.90 2
9 Binni, George South Temecu 38.98 1
10 Ross, Andrew Unattached 39.06 4
11 Dunlap, Isaiah South Temecu 39.79 1
12 Folkes, Stephan Unattached 39.96 1
13 Zeke, Zeke Unattached 40.10 1
14 Botello, Damion Unattached 40.31 4
15 Evans, Keyshawn Unattached 40.38 2
16 Rodriguez, Mateo Unattached 40.41 4
17 Joseph, Reiley Unattached 41.71 4
18 Beres, Seth Unattached 42.00 4
19 Morriss, Jacob Unattached 42.40 4
20 Ibarra, Adrihel Unattached 42.83 3
21 Branconier, Michael Unattached 45.15 3
22 Ritz, Alex Unattached 45.27 3
23 Soles, Jordan Unattached 1:00.17 5
24 Lyon, Josh Unattached 1:05.34 5
25 Williams, Marcus Unattached 1:09.37 5
26 Shumway, Jackson Unattached 1:16.24 5
27 Ko, Ezra Unattached 1:39.71 5
Event 15 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Beatty, Kiyena South Temecu 11:58.36
2 Mandel, Evelyn South Temecu 12:01.09
3 Belus, Sydney South Temecu 12:07.63
4 Plughoft, Sandra South Temecu 12:07.69
5 Pflughoft, Macey South Temecu 12:46.69
6 Lyon, Sarah South Temecu 12:57.51
7 Boyd, Cassie Unattached 12:58.22
8 Varela, Ataley Unattached 16:52.34
Event 16 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dodds, Spencer South Temecu 10:05.88
2 Knaus, Trever Unattached 10:21.14
3 Emerson, Jayden Unattached 10:28.20
4 Boatman, Jacob Unattached 10:39.23
5 Garcia, Michael South Temecu 10:39.69
6 Gallagher, Chris Unattached 10:46.55
7 Lizza, Hogan Unattached 10:47.96
8 Stabile, David Unattached 10:48.14
9 Laehy, Luke South Temecu 10:57.51
10 Yu, Alvin South Temecu 11:05.52
11 Rose, Alex Unattached 11:14.09
12 Shields, Brandon South Temecu 11:16.61
13 Vogelsang, Brett Unattached 11:20.08
14 Toris, Eduardo Unattached 11:26.66
15 Hylton, Cameron South Temecu 11:28.29
16 Del Rio, Max Unattached 11:30.05
17 Jansen, Joe Unattached 11:53.81
18 Gomez, Ethan Unattached 14:35.20
19 Vigue, Chase Unattached 15:35.71
Event 17 Girls 1200 Sprint Medley 2-2-4-4
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 South Temecula TC 'A' 3:09.01
Event 18 Boys 1200 Sprint Medley 2-2-4-4
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 South Temecula TC 'C' x2:43.01
2 Unattached 'A' 2:45.59
3 South Temecula TC 'B' x2:48.02
Event 19 Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Saville, Kaylee South Temecu 2:34.79 2
2 Stinger, Desi South Temecu 2:35.86 2
3 Walker, Taylor South Temecu 2:40.23 2
4 Clause, Emily South Temecu 2:43.36 2
5 Ramirez, Valeria Unattached 2:46.98 2
6 Buckley, Carrie South Temecu 2:51.13 2
7 Winslow, Savannah Unattached 2:52.11 1
8 Newsham, Paige Unattached 3:01.23 1
9 Johnson, Nicky Unattached 3:07.34 2
10 Caton-Zarr, Gabby Unattached 3:08.69 1
11 Prince, Lily Unattached 3:08.72 2
12 Gillespie, Bridget Unattached 3:28.58 1
13 Blankenship, Brynne Unattached 3:43.00 2
14 Villa, Claire Unattached 4:05.98 2
Event 20 Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kmde, Cameron Unattached 1:59.45 1
2 Balderas, Elijah Unattached 2:02.06 1
3 Singer, Javin Unattached 2:03.63 1
4 Quintana, Nelson South Temecu 2:06.17 1
5 Jones, Ryan South Temecu 2:10.55 2
6 Prince, Beau Unattached 2:10.70 1
7 Ogawa, Jacob Unattached 2:11.20 1
8 Kane, Nick Unattached 2:15.75 2
9 Sams, Nick South Temecu 2:24.03 1
10 Ibarra, Adrihel Unattached 2:26.19 2
11 Rodriguez, Gabriel Unattached 2:28.70 2
12 Kueneman, Aaron Unattached 2:28.89 2
13 Sokol, Jason Unattached 2:31.06 2
14 Branconier, Michael Unattached 2:31.24 2
15 Adams, Cameron Unattached 2:37.27 2
16 Larsson, Hakan South Temecu 2:37.42 2
17 Lundgren, Carl South Temecu 2:38.26 2
18 Probst, Reed Unattached 2:38.86 2
Event 21 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 South Temecula TC 'A' 4:23.15
2 South Temecula TC 'B' x4:42.87
3 Unattached 'A' 6:21.93
Event 22 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 South Temecula TC 'A' 3:51.93
2 South Temecula TC 'B' x4:00.59
Event 29 Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Khay Santos, Katherine Unattached 19-10.50
2 Duelayen, Kayla Unattached 16-09.00
3 Stevenson, Ciynamon South Temecu 16-07.00
4 Wiggins, Kristi South Temecu 14-07.50
5 Griggs, Erin South Temecu 13-09.50
6 Banks, Ricki South Temecu 13-08.00
7 Denmark, Kyra Unattached 12-02.00
8 Hodges, Jenna Unattached 12-01.00
Event 30 Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Alumbres, CJ Unattached 20-02.00
2 Barents, Lee Unattached 19-09.50
3 Thomsen, Ryan Unattached 19-03.00
4 Fitzgerald, Shane Unattached 18-11.00
4 Ross, Andrew Unattached 18-11.00
6 Gilbert, Christian Unattached 18-00.00
6 Botello, Damion Unattached 18-00.00
6 Samuels, Nicholas Unattached 18-00.00
9 Crawford, Josh Unattached 17-09.50
10 Steward, Elijah Unattached 17-06.50
11 Manuel, Vince Unattached 16-10.50
12 Manuel, Nicholas Unattached 16-00.00
13 Watkins, Adam Unattached 15-10.50
14 Rodriguez, Gabriel Unattached 15-07.00
15 Slayman, Bradley Unattached 15-06.00
16 Yost, Sean Unattached 15-04.50
17 Thomsen, Jordan Unattached 15-03.50
18 Costa, Jared Unattached 14-08.00
19 McDowell, Connor Unattached 11-09.00
Event 31 Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stevenson, Ciynamon South Temecu 37-07.00
2 Fowlie, Taryn South Temecu 32-06.00
3 Duelayen, Kayla Unattached 31-09.00
4 Caton-Zarr, Gabby Unattached 27-11.50
Event 32 Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Alumbres, CJ Unattached 41-08.00
2 Thomsen, Ryan Unattached 41-03.00
3 Samuels, Nicholas Unattached 40-09.00
4 Barents, Lee Unattached 39-09.00
5 Crawford, Josh Unattached 37-04.50
6 Branconier, Michael Unattached 36-05.50
7 Mitchell, Isaiah Unattached 36-02.50
8 Manuel, Vince Unattached 35-03.00
9 Yanga, Jason South Temecu 34-10.00
-- Rodriguez, Gabriel Unattached FOUL
Event 33 Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Malinovska, Ilona Unattached 4-10.00
2 Jorritsma, Sierra Unattached 4-08.00
3 Kruis, Bri Unattached J4-08.00
3 Hollis, Sarah Unattached J4-08.00
4 Coates, Hannah South Temecu J4-08.00
5 Wagenweld, Sara Unattached J4-06.00
6 Lehman, Izzie Unattached 4-06.00
7 Mattson, Karly Unattached J4-04.00
8 Larsen, Hannah Unattached 4-04.00
10 Ramsey, Sarah Unattached 4-02.00
-- Reyes, Rachel Unattached NH
-- Thrasher, Mindy South Temecu NH
Event 34 Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Torrez, Tanner Unattached 6-03.00
2 Hain, Alex Unattached J6-03.00
3 Sykes, Michael Unattached 6-01.00
4 Uerem, Nick Unattached 5-09.00
5 Samuels, Nicholas Unattached 5-07.00
6 Hauenstein, Taylor South Temecu 5-05.00
6 Mowbray, Isaac Unattached 5-05.00
8 Steward, Elijah Unattached 5-01.00
8 Miller, Jordan Unattached 5-01.00
-- Slayman, Bradley Unattached NH
-- Ritz, Alex Unattached NH
Event 35 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wagenweld, Sara Unattached 11-00.00
2 Chang, Hannah Unattached 10-00.00
2 Ungrady, Alex South Temecu 10-00.00
4 Pvong, Madeline Unattached 9-00.00
5 Pennock, Aubrey South Temecu 8-06.00
5 Larsen, Hannah Unattached 8-06.00
5 Fowlie, Taryn South Temecu 8-06.00
5 Griffin, Angela South Temecu 8-06.00
9 Mestman, Gabriella South Temecu 8-00.00
10 Camarena, Alyssa South Temecu 7-00.00
10 Portis, Jenna South Temecu 7-00.00
12 Stigler, Sabrina South Temecu 6-06.00
12 Churchward, Claire South Temecu 6-06.00
14 Howard, Chloe South Temecu 6-00.00
15 Deardorff, Sydney South Temecu 5-06.00
15 La, Emily Unattached 5-06.00
-- Teolis, Serena Unattached NH
-- Certeza, Lelani South Temecu NH
-- Capelouto, Alex South Temecu NH
Event 36 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Polakiewicz, Ryan South Temecu 13-00.00
2 Thomsen, Ryan Unattached 11-06.00
2 Morphew, Tim South Temecu 11-06.00
4 Thompson, Garrett South Temecu 11-00.00
4 Ferris, Zack South Temecu 11-00.00
-- Kanow, Chad Unattached NH
-- Thomsen, Jordan Unattached NH
-- Wert, Dustin Unattached X13-00.00
-- Lottig, Aaron South Temecu X12-06.00
Event 37 Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Thomas, Mailani South Temecu 33-03.75
2 Dven, Miriam Unattached 26-05.25
3 De Los Santos, Jennifer Unattached 26-03.00
4 Autman, Zakia South Temecu 25-11.00
5 Jorritsma, Sierra Unattached 23-04.50
6 Denmark, Kyra Unattached 21-03.75
7 Tinoco, Cristina Unattached 21-01.50
8 Ramos, Grace Unattached 19-09.25
Event 38 Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pertubati, Michael Unattached 52-09.50
2 Cahlovic, Peter Unattached 52-03.50
3 Morgan, Jalen Unattached 49-09.25
4 Knowlton, Seth Unattached 46-04.25
5 Guerrero, Eric Unattached 40-03.50
6 Johnson, Joshua Unattached 37-11.25
7 Hernandez, Andrew Unattached 36-03.25
8 Thomsen, Ryan Unattached 35-11.25
9 Lanier, Conner Unattached 32-10.00
10 Rivera Jr, Rene Unattached 31-10.50
11 Hagen, Mark Unattached 31-02.00
12 Johnson, Rashon Unattached 31-00.00
13 Abelon, Nathan Unattached 30-11.00
14 Ritz, Alex Unattached 30-08.00
15 Kellar, Kellar Unattached 29-06.00
16 Lenhart, Brendan Unattached 28-06.00
17 Kesuma, Matthew Unattached 28-04.00
18 Thomsen, Jordan Unattached 26-04.00
19 Cuoche, Jacob Unattached 25-11.00
20 Slayman, Bradley Unattached 24-07.00
21 Mendoza, Ricardo Unattached 24-02.25
22 Haynes, Daniel Unattached 22-05.50
23 Teran, Dante Unattached 20-06.50
24 Ramos, James Unattached 20-01.50
Event 39 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wagenweld, Sara Unattached 114-11
2 Thomas, Mailani South Temecu 111-10.50
3 Denmark, Kyra Unattached 70-05
4 Jorritsma, Sierra Unattached 68-11.50
5 Ramos, Grace Unattached 59-05.50
Event 40 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Morgan, Jalen Unattached 154-06
2 Finau, Tama Unattached 141-01.50
3 Knowlton, Seth Unattached 138-03.50
4 Cahlovic, Peter Unattached 131-09.50
5 Fisher, Marquette Unattached 117-07.50
6 Hernandez, Andrew Unattached 117-02.50
7 Guerrero, Eric Unattached 111-02.50
8 Lanier, Conner Unattached 95-05
9 Thomsen, Ryan Unattached 93-11.50
10 Kellar, Kellar Unattached 91-05
11 Kesuma, Matthew Unattached 75-00
12 Quintana, Sebastian South Temecu 70-01.50
13 Thomsen, Jordan Unattached 69-10
14 Cuoche, Jacob Unattached 65-01.50
15 Haynes, Daniel Unattached 63-07
16 Teran, Dante Unattached 45-05
-- Pertubati, Michael Unattached ND
More news |