Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com High School Track and Cross Country Running
United States
Report
Block
453 Followers
Home
News
Schedule/Results
Teams
Media
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Photos (
424
)
View
Videos (
325
)
View
News (
27
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
All Event media
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Illinois Top Times (1)
2023 - Illinois Top Times (1)
2022 - Illinois Top Times (1)
2021 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (2)
2019 - Illinois Top Times (1)
2018 - Washington High School Invitational (11)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2016 - Centennial Invitational (1)
2016 - Hoosier State Relays (1)
2016 - Illinois Top Times (2)
2016 - Liberty Invitational (1)
2016 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2016 - Mondo Elite HS Invitational (1)
2016 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (1)
2016 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (1)
2016 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (1)
2016 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (1)
2016 - Nike Indoor Nationals (1)
2016 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (1)
2016 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (9)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2016 - Portland Indoor Track Classic (67)
2016 - Rice Victor Lopez Outdoor Classic (1)
2016 - Run Stirling Cross Country Challenge (1)
2016 - Simplot Games (1)
2016 - Texas AandM High School Indoor Classic (1)
2016 - The Armory Hispanic Games (1)
2015 - Adrian Martinez Classic - "a track meet like no other" (4)
2015 - Alaska ASAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Alligator Lake Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (3)
2015 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (6)
2015 - Arcadia-Multis Official Website (4)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (47)
2015 - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships (17)
2015 - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships (18)
2015 - Arkansas Indoor Invitational (1)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (22)
2015 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (4)
2015 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Azusa Meet of Champions (7)
2015 - Bay League Meet No. 1 (4)
2015 - Bay League Meet No. 2 (4)
2015 - Bay League XC Finals (4)
2015 - Bell-Jeff Cross Country Invitational (7)
2015 - Bella Vista Bronco XC Invitational (5)
2015 - Belleville West Boys Invitational (2)
2015 - Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Championship (1)
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (4)
2015 - Bob Hayes Invitational (1)
2015 - Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (1)
2015 - Boise State Jacksons Indoor Invitational (2)
2015 - Bojangles Track and Field Classic (1)
2015 - Bolles Preseason Mini Meet (1)
2015 - Bowdoin Park Cross Country Classic (1)
2015 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (8)
2015 - British Columbia BCSS Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2015 - Brooks PR Invitational (33)
2015 - Bruce Ritter Invitational (1)
2015 - Cal State Fullerton Mark Covert Cross Country Classic (2)
2015 - California CIF CCS Finals - Central Coast Section (12)
2015 - California CIF CCS XC Championships - Central Coast Section (19)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (48)
2015 - California CIF CS Masters - Central Section (8)
2015 - California CIF CS North Area Championships - Central Section (8)
2015 - California CIF CS Sierra-Sequoia Area Championships - Central Section (5)
2015 - California CIF CS XC Championships - Central Section (12)
2015 - California CIF LACS Finals - Los Angeles City Section (10)
2015 - California CIF LACS XC Finals - Los Angeles City Section (6)
2015 - California CIF NCS Meet of Champions - North Coast Section (11)
2015 - California CIF NCS Tri Valley Area Championships - North Coast Section (6)
2015 - California CIF NCS XC Championships - North Coast Section (15)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (82)
2015 - California CIF SDS Section XC Finals - San Diego Section (9)
2015 - California CIF SDS Sectional Finals - San Diego Section (1)
2015 - California CIF SF All City XC Championships - San Francisco Section (4)
2015 - California CIF SJS Division 1 Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section (9)
2015 - California CIF SJS Section XC Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section (13)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (11)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (10)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (3)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section (13)
2015 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (36)
2015 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (34)
2015 - Camel City Elite Races (3)
2015 - Camel City Invitational (3)
2015 - Cape Coast Conference XC (15)
2015 - Carifta Games (1)
2015 - Centennial Invitational (125)
2015 - Central Park Cross Country Invitational (14)
2015 - Century Conference Preview Meet (3)
2015 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (29)
2015 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (31)
2015 - Citrus Belt League Finals (5)
2015 - Citrus Belt League Meet No. 2 (4)
2015 - Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (1)
2015 - CNU HS Captains Classic (113)
2015 - Colorado CHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Connecticut CIAC Cross Country State Championships (4)
2015 - Connecticut CIAC Indoor State Championships (10)
2015 - Crescenta Valley Midweek Invitational (4)
2015 - Crestview League XC Finals (6)
2015 - Cross Country Coaches National Youth Championships (3)
2015 - Desert Twilight Festival (9)
2015 - Dogwood Track Classic (1)
2015 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (19)
2015 - Drake Relays (1)
2015 - Dublin Distance Fiesta (87)
2015 - DuPage Valley Conference XC Meet (2)
2015 - East Coast Classic (1)
2015 - Eastern States Indoor Championships (7)
2015 - El Paso-Gridley Invitational (1)
2015 - Embry-Riddle Challenge (1)
2015 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (16)
2015 - FACA Winter Clinic (1)
2015 - FACA Senior All-Star Meet (44)
2015 - Fastback Invitational (16)
2015 - FHSAA 4A District 4 XC Meet (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 1 (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (3)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 4 (3)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 2 XC Championships (7)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 3 XC Championships (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 4 XC Championships (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (3)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 2 XC Championships (9)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (89)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2015 - Florida Horse Park Invitational (6)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (11)
2015 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (24)
2015 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (24)
2015 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (100)
2015 - Foot Locker Cross Country Midwest Regional (12)
2015 - Foot Locker Cross Country Northeast Regional (9)
2015 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (51)
2015 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (16)
2015 - Foothill League Meet No. 1 (3)
2015 - Foothill League Meet No. 2 (4)
2015 - Foothill League XC Finals (4)
2015 - Forsyth County Series 3 (1)
2015 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Georgia GHSA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2015 - Glenn D Loucks Games (7)
2015 - GMAC XC Championships (1)
2015 - Golden League Finals (8)
2015 - Golden South Classic (31)
2015 - Golden West Invitational (9)
2015 - Great Cow Run (3)
2015 - Great Southwest Classic (1)
2015 - Hacienda League XC Finals (4)
2015 - Half-Mile Timing Invitational (20)
2015 - Hallandale All-Comers (1)
2015 - HOKA Festival of Miles (10)
2015 - HOKA ONE ONE Long Island Mile - Cancelled for 2020 (9)
2015 - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational (15)
2015 - IAAF World U18 Championships (2)
2015 - IHSA Boys Track and Field Sectional Meets (2)
2015 - Illinois IHSA 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional Cross Country Championships (1)
2015 - Illinois IHSA Boys 3A Naperville (North) Sectional (2)
2015 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (38)
2015 - Illinois Top Times (5)
2015 - Indiana IHSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2015 - Indiana IHSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2015 - Inland Empire Challenge (3)
2015 - Iron Wood Throws Classic (198)
2015 - Jacksonville Mall Vault (1)
2015 - JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational (3)
2015 - JDL Holiday Invitational (4)
2015 - Jeff Wentworth Invitational (1)
2015 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (4)
2015 - JTC Running Summer Series 2 (1)
2015 - Kane County Girls Championships (2)
2015 - Kathleen All-Comers (1)
2015 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (3)
2015 - Kentucky Indoor Invitational (1)
2015 - Kevin Dare High School Invitational (1)
2015 - Lake Casitas Twilight Meet (5)
2015 - Las Vegas Track Classic (1)
2015 - Louie Bing Classic (5)
2015 - LSU High School Indoor Classic (1)
2015 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (42)
2015 - Marmonte League Finals (10)
2015 - Maurice Greene Invitational (2)
2015 - Miami Dade County Expo and Fair XC Invite (4)
2015 - MIAMI-DADE COUNTY FAIR (1)
2015 - Midwest Distance Classic (14)
2015 - Mike Gibson Summertime Run (14)
2015 - Millrose Games (25)
2015 - Millrose Games Trials (8)
2015 - Mission League Finals (13)
2015 - Mission League XC Finals (6)
2015 - Mission/Sunshine League Meet No. 2 (1)
2015 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (159)
2015 - Molloy Stanner Games (5)
2015 - Mondo Elite HS Invitational (1)
2015 - Montana MHSA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Monte Vista Invitational (8)
2015 - Mountain Pass League Finals (2)
2015 - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational (13)
2015 - Mt. Baldy League XC Finals (4)
2015 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (53)
2015 - Mt. SAC Relays (40)
2015 - Naperville Twilight Invitational (3)
2015 - NCC Cardinal Classic Girls HS Invitational (1)
2015 - Nevada NIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (4)
2015 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (51)
2015 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (427)
2015 - New England High School Cross Country Championships (5)
2015 - New England High School Indoor Championships (18)
2015 - New England High School Outdoor Championships (2)
2015 - New England Outdoor Championships (2)
2015 - New Jersey NJSIAA Indoor Meet of Champions (1)
2015 - New Mexico Cherry and Silver Open presented by Garmin (1)
2015 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (22)
2015 - New York NYSPHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2015 - New York Section I Indoor State Qualifier (6)
2015 - Nike Boise Indoor (4)
2015 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (29)
2015 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (306)
2015 - Nike Indoor Nationals (51)
2015 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (15)
2015 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (420)
2015 - Nike Portland XC (21)
2015 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (79)
2015 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (7)
2015 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (6)
2015 - NXR Heartland Regional (1)
2015 - NXR Midwest Regional (19)
2015 - NXR New York Regional (1)
2015 - NXR Northeast Regional (1)
2015 - NXR Northwest Regional (2)
2015 - NXR South Regional (4)
2015 - NXR Southeast Regional (1)
2015 - NXR Southwest Regional (6)
2015 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (13)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (12)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2015 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (12)
2015 - Orange County Track and Field Championships (10)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (26)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (290)
2015 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (190)
2015 - Oregon State Outdoor High Performance (1)
2015 - Oregon Twilight (5)
2015 - Pacific League Meet No. 1 (2)
2015 - Pacific League XC Finals (1)
2015 - Palatine Invitational - Meet of Champions (3)
2015 - Palos Verdes Mini Meet (5)
2015 - Palos Verdes XC Invitational (5)
2015 - Pan American U20 Athletics Championships (8)
2015 - Pasadena Games (6)
2015 - Patriot Games (4)
2015 - Payton Jordan Invitational (3)
2015 - Pennsylvania PTFCA Indoor State Championships (1)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (6)
2015 - Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational (9)
2015 - Portland Track Festival (9)
2015 - Portland Twilight (2)
2015 - Prep League Cluster Meet (4)
2015 - Prep League Finals (6)
2015 - Proviso West Valentine Relays (1)
2015 - PSAL Indoor Championships (6)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2015 - Rhode Island Indoor Classic (1)
2015 - Rice Victor Lopez Outdoor Classic (1)
2015 - Richard Spring Invitational (2)
2015 - Rosemead Cross Country Invitational (13)
2015 - Roy Griak Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Run Stirling Cross Country Challenge (3)
2015 - Sacramento HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship Event (2)
2015 - Sacramento Meet of Champions (9)
2015 - San Gabriel Valley 1 on 1 Challenge (9)
2015 - Sandelie Cross Country Classic (5)
2015 - Santa Clarita Valley Cross Country Invitational (5)
2015 - Santa Rosa Junior College HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals (1)
2015 - Saugus vs. Golden Valley (3)
2015 - Sea View League Finals (6)
2015 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (6)
2015 - Section 9 State Qualifier (6)
2015 - Shelton Invitational (1)
2015 - Simi Valley High School Winter State Qualifier (1)
2015 - Simplot Games (2)
2015 - Simplot Games Track Camp (1)
2015 - South Coast League Preview Meet (3)
2015 - South Coast League XC Finals (6)
2015 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2015 - Southwestern League Finals (6)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (2)
2015 - St. Lucie County XC Championships (10)
2015 - Stanford Invitational (18)
2015 - Stanford XC Invitational (20)
2015 - Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational (8)
2015 - Steinbrenner Invitational (2)
2015 - SUB5 Girls Motivational Running Camp (1)
2015 - Sunset League XC Finals (2)
2015 - Sunshine League Meet No. 2 (1)
2015 - Sunshine League XC Finals (2)
2015 - TCS New York City Marathon (1)
2015 - Texas HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship Event (2)
2015 - Texas UIL Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Texas UIL Outdoor State Championships (15)
2015 - The Armory Hispanic Games (3)
2015 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (1)
2015 - Tiger Indoor Invitational (1)
2015 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (2)
2015 - Tri-River Athletic Conference XC Finals (5)
2015 - Trinity League Finals (2)
2015 - Trinity League XC Finals (4)
2015 - U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic (2)
2015 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (29)
2015 - UCS Spirit National Pole Vault Summit (3)
2015 - Uptown Games (1)
2015 - USATF Cross Country Championships (2)
2015 - USATF Indoor Championships (1)
2015 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (1)
2015 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (31)
2015 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (44)
2015 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (50)
2015 - Utah UHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Varsity Classic (3)
2015 - Ventura County Championships (14)
2015 - Ventura County Preview Twilight Meet (5)
2015 - Ventura County XC Championships (7)
2015 - Ventura HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals (3)
2015 - VHSL 4A West Region Outdoor Championships (59)
2015 - VHSL 5A North Region Outdoor Championships (55)
2015 - VHSL 5A South Region Outdoor Championships (66)
2015 - VHSL 6A North Region Outdoor Championships (67)
2015 - VHSL 6A South Region Outdoor Championships (69)
2015 - Virginia Tech High School Invitational (1)
2015 - Virginia VHSL Outdoor State Championships (13)
2015 - VISAA Indoor State Championships (4)
2015 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (1)
2015 - Wake County Invitational #2 (1)
2015 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (8)
2015 - Washington Indoor Preview (1)
2015 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (14)
2015 - Wickham Park Jamboree (2)
2015 - William & Mary Colonial Relays (32)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (34)
2015 - World Athletics Cross Country Championships (1)
2015 - World Athletics Outdoor Championships (2)
2015 - WSC-Silver Division XC Meet (1)
2015 - Yale High School Track and Field Classic (1)
2014 - Adrian Martinez Classic - "a track meet like no other" (1)
2014 - Alaska ASAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - Albany Great Dane Indoor Classic (1)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2014 - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - Arkansas High School Indoor Invitational (1)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (8)
2014 - Bennett Running Camp (1)
2014 - Bishop Loughlin Games (3)
2014 - Bob Firman Invitational (17)
2014 - Bojangles Track and Field Classic (1)
2014 - Boston B.A.A. 5k and Invitational Mile (2)
2014 - Boston Marathon (2)
2014 - Bowdoin Park Cross Country Classic (1)
2014 - Brooks PR Invitational (21)
2014 - Cal Poly Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (89)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (4)
2014 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2014 - Cape Coast Conference XC (2)
2014 - Carrollton Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - Centennial Invitational (4)
2014 - Cherry Creek Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2014 - Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (2)
2014 - CNU HS Captains Classic (156)
2014 - CNU Winter Frolic (2)
2014 - Colorado CHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2014 - Desert Twilight Festival (7)
2014 - Desert Twilight Invitedelete (6)
2014 - DGS Mustang Relays (1)
2014 - Don Green Memorial Track Meet (1)
2014 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (10)
2014 - Drake Relays (1)
2014 - East Coast Classic (1)
2014 - Eastern States Indoor Championships (10)
2014 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (5)
2014 - FACA Senior All-Star Meet (1)
2014 - FACA XC Coaches Clinic (1)
2014 - First to the Finish Invitational (2)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 1 (1)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (1)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (6)
2014 - Florida State Relays (3)
2014 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (68)
2014 - Foot Locker Cross Country Midwest Regional (17)
2014 - Foot Locker Cross Country Northeast Regional (2)
2014 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (15)
2014 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (4)
2014 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Georgia GHSA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - Glenn D Loucks Games (1)
2014 - Golden South Classic (1)
2014 - Golden West Invitational (21)
2014 - Great Cow Run (1)
2014 - Great Southwest Classic (35)
2014 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (2)
2014 - Idaho IHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - Idaho IHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (25)
2014 - Illinois Top Times (4)
2014 - Indiana IHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - Iowa IHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - JDL Holiday Invitational (1)
2014 - Jesuit Sheaner Relays (1)
2014 - Kentucky Indoor Invitational (1)
2014 - Kevin Dare High School Invitational (1)
2014 - Lake Highland Elite Classic (2)
2014 - Lehigh Paul Short Run (1)
2014 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Martin County Under the Lights Invitational (12)
2014 - McQuaid XC Invitational (1)
2014 - Metro West XC Championships (1)
2014 - Miami Dade County Expo and Fair XC Invite (1)
2014 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (1)
2014 - Michigan MHSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2014 - Millrose Games (13)
2014 - Millrose Games Trials (18)
2014 - Missouri MSHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (5)
2014 - Molloy Stanner Games (1)
2014 - Mondo Elite HS Invitational (1)
2014 - Mt. Carmel Invitational (1)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2014 - Nevada NIAA Southern D1 Regionals (1)
2014 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (672)
2014 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (507)
2014 - New England High School Indoor Championships (1)
2014 - New Jersey Metropolitan Invitational (4)
2014 - New Jersey NJSIAA Cross Country Group Championships (1)
2014 - New Jersey Varsity Classic (8)
2014 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (20)
2014 - New York Federation XC Championships (1)
2014 - New York NYSPHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - Nike Boise Indoor (1)
2014 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (44)
2014 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (1)
2014 - Nike Indoor Nationals (672)
2014 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (63)
2014 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (498)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (9)
2014 - Nike South XC Invitational (1)
2014 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (195)
2014 - North Carolina A&T Outdoor Invitational (1)
2014 - North Carolina High School Indoor Opener (1)
2014 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (1)
2014 - North Shore High School Invitational (2)
2014 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (1)
2014 - NXR Heartland Regional (8)
2014 - NXR Midwest Regional (25)
2014 - NXR New York Regional (5)
2014 - NXR Northeast Regional (5)
2014 - NXR Northwest Regional (7)
2014 - NXR South Regional (15)
2014 - NXR Southeast Regional (12)
2014 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (9)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2014 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (2)
2014 - Orange County Track and Field Championships (1)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (22)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (153)
2014 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (219)
2014 - Oregon Twilight (1)
2014 - Palatine Invitational - Meet of Champions (6)
2014 - Palmer Invitational (1)
2014 - Payton Jordan Invitational (2)
2014 - Pennsylvania PIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
2014 - PSAL Indoor Championships (2)
2014 - Richard Spring Invitational (6)
2014 - Roy Griak Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Run Stirling Cross Country Challenge (3)
2014 - Sacramento HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship Event (1)
2014 - Santa Rosa Junior College HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals (1)
2014 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - Sebring Blue Streak Invitational (2)
2014 - Shore Coaches Invitational (1)
2014 - Simplot Games (274)
2014 - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by New Balance (2)
2014 - Southwestern League Finals (1)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (1)
2014 - Spanish River XC Invitational (4)
2014 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2014 - Stanford XC Invitational (13)
2014 - Star Athletics Sprint Series Meet (1)
2014 - Suffolk Stars Indoor Invitational (1)
2014 - TCS New York City Marathon (1)
2014 - Texas UIL Cross Country State Championships (11)
2014 - Texas UIL Outdoor State Championships (2)
2014 - The Armory Hispanic Games (23)
2014 - The California Relays (2)
2014 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (1)
2014 - Titusville Terrier Invitational (1)
2014 - U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic (2)
2014 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (3)
2014 - UCS Spirit National Pole Vault Summit (1)
2014 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (1)
2014 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (1)
2014 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (163)
2014 - Utah UHSAA Outdoor State Championships (9)
2014 - Varsity Classic (8)
2014 - Ventura County Championships (1)
2014 - VHSL 5A North Region Outdoor Championships (51)
2014 - VHSL 5A South Region Outdoor Championships (43)
2014 - VHSL 6A North Region Outdoor Championships (64)
2014 - VHSL 6A South Region Outdoor Championships (64)
2014 - Virginia Tech High School Invitational (1)
2014 - Virginia VHSL Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (19)
2014 - Washington High School Invitational (93)
2014 - Washington Indoor Invitational (3)
2014 - Washington Indoor Preview (1)
2014 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (18)
2014 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2014 - West Coast Relays (1)
2014 - Wheaton North Falcon Classic (5)
2014 - Wickham Park Jamboree (5)
2014 - William & Mary Colonial Relays (25)
2014 - Windy City Pole Vault Summit (2)
2014 - Wisconsin WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (4)
2014 - World Athletics U20 Championships (161)
2014 - WSC Indoor Boys Conference Meet (1)
2014 - Wyoming WHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - Yale High School Track and Field Classic (1)
2014 - Youth Olympic Games (9)
2013 - (1)
2013 - Alabama AHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2013 - Alabama Indoor Last Chance Invitational (1)
2013 - Arcadia-Multis Official Website (2)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (214)
2013 - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2013 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2013 - Astronaut Open (31)
2013 - Astronaut Pre-Season Classic (1)
2013 - Bennett Running Camp (2)
2013 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2013 - Bob Hayes Invitational (1)
2013 - Bojangles Track and Field Classic (1)
2013 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (49)
2013 - Brooks PR Invitational (19)
2013 - BYU High School Invitational (1)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - California CIF CS Masters - Central Section (26)
2013 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (87)
2013 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2013 - Cape Coast Conference XC (1)
2013 - Centennial Invitational (33)
2013 - Cherry Creek Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Cheyenne Mountain Stampede (1)
2013 - Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (1)
2013 - CNU Showcase (149)
2013 - CNU Winter Frolic (142)
2013 - Colorado CHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Davis Invitational (1)
2013 - Delaware DIAA Outdoor State Championships (72)
2013 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (5)
2013 - Drake Relays (1)
2013 - DuPage Valley Conference XC Meet (1)
2013 - Earlybird Invitational (2)
2013 - Eastern States Indoor Championships (1)
2013 - Edgewater Invitational (1)
2013 - Embry-Riddle Spikes Outdoor Classic (8)
2013 - FACA Winter Clinic (3)
2013 - FACA Senior All-Star Meet (2)
2013 - FACA XC Coaches Clinic (2)
2013 - Fastback Invitational (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA 1A District 12 (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 1 (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (20)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida State Relays (68)
2013 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (43)
2013 - Foot Locker Cross Country Midwest Regional (2)
2013 - Foot Locker Cross Country Northeast Regional (2)
2013 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (4)
2013 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (2)
2013 - Freddie Houston Meet of Champions (2)
2013 - Georgia GHSA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2013 - Glenn D Loucks Games (5)
2013 - Golden South Classic (3)
2013 - Golden West Invitational (57)
2013 - Great American XC Festival (1)
2013 - Great Cow Run (2)
2013 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (34)
2013 - Great Southwest Classic (85)
2013 - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational (14)
2013 - Holy Trinity All Star Showdown presented by DistancePreps.com (9)
2013 - Hoosier State Relays (1)
2013 - Hornet Jamboree (2)
2013 - IAAF World U18 Championships (176)
2013 - Ice Breaker Invitational (1)
2013 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Indiana Hoosier Hills (1)
2013 - Indiana IHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Indiana IHSAA Outdoor State Championships (101)
2013 - Irvine Invitational (2)
2013 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (25)
2013 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (5)
2013 - Kentucky KHSAA Outdoor State Championships (59)
2013 - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - Lenape High School (1)
2013 - LSU High School Indoor Classic (1)
2013 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (41)
2013 - Maryland Terrapin Indoor Invitational (17)
2013 - McQuaid XC Invitational (1)
2013 - Memphis Twilight Cross Country Classic (1)
2013 - Metro Conference Track Championships (1)
2013 - Michigan MHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Michigan MHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2013 - Michigan State Spartan Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - Midwest Distance Classic (12)
2013 - MileStat.com XC Invitational (1)
2013 - Millrose Games (1)
2013 - Millrose Games Trials (1)
2013 - Minnesota MSHSL Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Missouri MSHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (1)
2013 - Molloy Stanner Games (1)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (108)
2013 - Music City Track Carnival (4)
2013 - NACAC Cross Country Championships (1)
2013 - Nebraska Frank Sevigne Husker Indoor Invitational (1)
2013 - Nevada NIAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2013 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (423)
2013 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (1095)
2013 - New England Cross Country Championship - College (1)
2013 - New England High School Indoor Championships (1)
2013 - New Jersey NJSIAA Indoor Meet of Champions (1)
2013 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (10)
2013 - New York NYSPHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - New York NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships (1)
2013 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (202)
2013 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (1)
2013 - Nike High School Grand Prix (1)
2013 - Nike Indoor Nationals (423)
2013 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (102)
2013 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1092)
2013 - Nike Portland XC (23)
2013 - Nike South XC Invitational (1)
2013 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (190)
2013 - North Carolina High School Indoor Opener (1)
2013 - North Carolina NCHSAA Indoor State Championships (1)
2013 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (2)
2013 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (4)
2013 - NXR Heartland Regional (9)
2013 - NXR Midwest Regional (9)
2013 - NXR New York Regional (5)
2013 - NXR Northeast Regional (4)
2013 - NXR Northwest Regional (4)
2013 - NXR South Regional (5)
2013 - NXR Southeast Regional (5)
2013 - NXR Southwest Regional (5)
2013 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (10)
2013 - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships (1)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (237)
2013 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (5)
2013 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (18)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (308)
2013 - Oregon Preview (1)
2013 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (187)
2013 - Pan American U20 Athletics Championships (44)
2013 - Payton Jordan Invitational (1)
2013 - Pennsylvania PIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (53)
2013 - Pier Park Invitational (1)
2013 - PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays (1)
2013 - Re:RUN - San Diego 5k/10k/Invitational Track Meet (1)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2013 - Rice Victor Lopez Outdoor Classic (1)
2013 - Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - ROPSSAA Track Championships (1)
2013 - Roy Griak Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - Run Stirling Cross Country Challenge (1)
2013 - Saugus September Showdown (2)
2013 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Shore Coaches Invitational (1)
2013 - Simplot Games (1)
2013 - Southern Maryland Indoor Track Classic (1)
2013 - SPIRE Scholastic Showcase (1)
2013 - St Vrain Invitational (2)
2013 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (3)
2013 - Sundodger Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - Swarthmore Outdoor Last Chance (1)
2013 - Tennessee TSSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Texas AandM High School Indoor Classic (1)
2013 - Texas Southern Relays - Canceled for 2020 (1)
2013 - Texas UIL Outdoor State Championships (4)
2013 - The Armory Hispanic Games (23)
2013 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (23)
2013 - U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic (2)
2013 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (84)
2013 - UCS Spirit National Pole Vault Summit (11)
2013 - USATF Annual Meeting (1)
2013 - USATF Cross Country Championships (16)
2013 - USATF Indoor Championships (1)
2013 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix Distance Classic (1)
2013 - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships (3)
2013 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (188)
2013 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (56)
2013 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (62)
2013 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (48)
2013 - Utah UHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Ventura County XC Championships (1)
2013 - VHSL Central Region Outdoor Championships (38)
2013 - VHSL Eastern Region Outdoor Championships (32)
2013 - VHSL Northern Region Outdoor Championships (64)
2013 - VHSL Northwest Region Outdoor Championships (56)
2013 - Virginia VHSL Indoor State Championships (28)
2013 - Virginia VHSL Outdoor State Championships (1)
2013 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2013 - Washington Indoor Open (1)
2013 - Washington Indoor Preview (3)
2013 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (21)
2013 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (261)
2013 - Wendys Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - West Virginia WVSSAC Outdoor State Championships (126)
2013 - Westlake Grass Relays (1)
2013 - Wickham Park Jamboree (1)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2013 - World Athletics Cross Country Championships (5)
2013 - World Speed Golf Championships (1)
2012 - 56th Southeastern Relays (1)
2012 - AAU Club Outdoor Track and Field Nationals (1)
2012 - AAU Junior Olympic Games (1)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (366)
2012 - Arkansas High School Indoor Invitational (1)
2012 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2012 - Bale N Trail (1)
2012 - Bishop Loughlin Games (44)
2012 - Bob Firman Invitational (15)
2012 - Bob Hayes Invitational (1)
2012 - Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (16)
2012 - Bowdoin Park Cross Country Classic (1)
2012 - British Columbia Cross Country Championships (9)
2012 - Brooks PR Invitational (31)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (8)
2012 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2012 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2012 - Centennial Invitational (98)
2012 - Cherry Creek Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (6)
2012 - Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (1)
2012 - CNU Showcase (1)
2012 - CNU Winter Frolic (120)
2012 - CNU XC High School Chase and Relays (2)
2012 - Colorado CHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - Colorado CHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Dartmouth Relays (1)
2012 - Del Oro Invitational (1)
2012 - Eastern States Indoor Championships (3)
2012 - Falmouth Road Race (1)
2012 - FIT Invitational (31)
2012 - FlashRock XC Invite (3)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 1A Region 4 (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 1 (4)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 2 (2)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (13)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (4)
2012 - Florida State Relays (78)
2012 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (69)
2012 - Foot Locker Cross Country Midwest Regional (5)
2012 - Foot Locker Cross Country Northeast Regional (3)
2012 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (10)
2012 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (3)
2012 - Forest Park Cross Country Festival (1)
2012 - Frostbite Invitational (51)
2012 - Gateway Conference XC Championships (5)
2012 - Georgia GHSA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2012 - Golden South Classic (2)
2012 - Great American XC Festival (2)
2012 - Great Southwest Classic (1)
2012 - Great Southwest Indoor Classic (5)
2012 - Hawaii HHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2012 - Indiana IHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - Indiana IHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2012 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (3)
2012 - Kansas KSHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Kentucky KHSAA Outdoor State Championships (51)
2012 - Lake Brantley Open (1)
2012 - Lancaster Meet of Champions (1)
2012 - Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - London Diamond League - London Athletics Meet (1)
2012 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (37)
2012 - Marion County Championships (Boys) (1)
2012 - Maryland MPSSAA Cross Country State Championships (8)
2012 - Maryland MPSSAA Indoor State Championships (92)
2012 - McQuaid XC Invitational (25)
2012 - Metro Conference FR/SO XC Championships (4)
2012 - Michigan MHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Millrose Games (15)
2012 - Millrose Games Trials (1)
2012 - Mississippi MHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Missouri MSHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (21)
2012 - Molloy Stanner Games (2)
2012 - Mount Dora Bible XC Invitational (5)
2012 - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (119)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (2)
2012 - Music City Track Carnival (5)
2012 - Nevada NIAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (1)
2012 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (362)
2012 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (378)
2012 - New England High School Indoor Championships (1)
2012 - New Jersey NJSIAA Indoor Meet of Champions (1)
2012 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (4)
2012 - New York NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships (1)
2012 - New York Relays (1)
2012 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (178)
2012 - Nike High School Grand Prix (10)
2012 - Nike Indoor Nationals (362)
2012 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (72)
2012 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (374)
2012 - Nike Portland XC (23)
2012 - Nike South XC Invitational (1)
2012 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (236)
2012 - North Dakota NDHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - NXR Heartland Regional (7)
2012 - NXR Midwest Regional (14)
2012 - NXR New York Regional (8)
2012 - NXR Northeast Regional (6)
2012 - NXR Northwest Regional (8)
2012 - NXR South Regional (6)
2012 - NXR Southeast Regional (8)
2012 - NXR Southwest Regional (8)
2012 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (4)
2012 - OFSAA TandF Coaches Clinic (1)
2012 - Ohio OHSAA Cross Country State Championships (6)
2012 - Ohio OHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (38)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (192)
2012 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (58)
2012 - Palatine Invitational - Meet of Champions (1)
2012 - Payton Jordan Invitational (1)
2012 - PDXC Youth Running Series (1)
2012 - Pennsylvania PIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (39)
2012 - Pier Park HS Invite (2)
2012 - Pine Forest FCA Invitational (2)
2012 - Portland Track Festival (7)
2012 - Princeton Larry Ellis Outdoor Invitational (1)
2012 - PSAL Distance Night (6)
2012 - PSAL Jim McKay Games (45)
2012 - Queensbury Invitational (1)
2012 - Red White and Blue Cross Country Classic (1)
2012 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2012 - Run Stirling Cross Country Challenge (1)
2012 - Seahawk XC Invitational (1)
2012 - Shocker Pre-State Challenge (1)
2012 - Shore Coaches Invitational (1)
2012 - Simplot Games (1)
2012 - South Coast League XC Finals (2)
2012 - Texas AandM High School Indoor Classic (1)
2012 - Texas Southern Relays - Canceled for 2020 (72)
2012 - Texas UIL 5A Region 1 Championships (5)
2012 - The Armory Hispanic Games (3)
2012 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (9)
2012 - Trinity Valkyrie Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Triton Invitational (1)
2012 - Tufts Snowflake Outdoor Classic (1)
2012 - U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic (1)
2012 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (13)
2012 - US Open at Madison Square Garden (5)
2012 - USATF Cross Country Championships (2)
2012 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (1)
2012 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (166)
2012 - Utah UHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Virginia Outdoor Challenge (2)
2012 - Virginia Tech High School Invitational (1)
2012 - Warwick Wave Mania Invitational - N.E.R.V. (1)
2012 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (1)
2012 - Washington Indoor Invitational (1)
2012 - Washington Indoor Preview (1)
2012 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (17)
2012 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (136)
2012 - West Virginia WVSSAC Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - West Virginia WVSSAC Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Wichita State K.T. Woodman Outdoor Invitational (1)
2012 - William & Mary Colonial Relays (6)
2012 - Wisconsin WIAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2012 - World Athletics U20 Championships (57)
2012 - Yale High School Track and Field Classic (1)
2011 - (8)
2011 - (4)
2011 - AAU Club Outdoor Track and Field Nationals (1)
2011 - AAU Junior Olympic Games (2)
2011 - Arapahoe Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Arcadia-Multis Official Website (2)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2011 - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2011 - Arizona Meet of Champions (2)
2011 - Athletics Ontario Indoor Bantam/Midget/Junior Championships (1)
2011 - Bishop Loughlin Games (1)
2011 - Bob Firman Invitational (1)
2011 - Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational (1)
2011 - Boston Marathon (2)
2011 - Bowerman Athletic Club 5K (1)
2011 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2011 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (37)
2011 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2011 - Centennial Invitational (1)
2011 - Championnats de France (1)
2011 - CNU Winter Frolic (2)
2011 - Colorado CHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Colorado CHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (23)
2011 - Deja Vu Invitational (1)
2011 - Distance Gala | June 11, 2011 | Lisle, IL (23)
2011 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (1)
2011 - ERAU Indoor Outdoor Challenge (1)
2011 - FACA Winter Clinic (10)
2011 - FACA Senior All-Star Meet (8)
2011 - Falcon XC Invitational (1)
2011 - Fastback Invitational (16)
2011 - Festival of Champions (1)
2011 - FIT Invitational (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 1A District 8 (22)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 3 (15)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (15)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 XC Championships (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 1 XC Championships (4)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 XC Championships (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (59)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (4)
2011 - Florida State Relays (5)
2011 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (47)
2011 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (12)
2011 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (1)
2011 - Friday Night Lights (1)
2011 - Friends of Indoor Track Invitational (27)
2011 - Frostbite Invitational (23)
2011 - Georgia GHSA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2011 - Glenn D Loucks Games (1)
2011 - Golden South Classic (8)
2011 - Great American XC Festival (2)
2011 - Highlander Invite - Lake Highland Prep (3)
2011 - Holy Trinity All Star Showdown presented by DistancePreps.com (6)
2011 - Holy Trinity Elite Classic (6)
2011 - Howard County Indoor Championships (28)
2011 - IAAF World U18 Championships (36)
2011 - Idaho IHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2011 - Indiana IHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Iowa IAHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (1)
2011 - Kentucky High School Indoor Invitational (1)
2011 - Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Marcus I Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Maryland MPSSAA Indoor State Championships (115)
2011 - Merritt Island Relays (2)
2011 - Millrose Collegiate Invitational (4)
2011 - Millrose Games (2)
2011 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (1)
2011 - Molloy Stanner Games (1)
2011 - Montgomery Invitational (51)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2011 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (3)
2011 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (2)
2011 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (152)
2011 - New England High School Indoor Championships (1)
2011 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (24)
2011 - New York NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships (1)
2011 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (4)
2011 - Nike Indoor Nationals (2)
2011 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (152)
2011 - Nike Portland XC (1)
2011 - Nike Track Nationals - NikeTrackNationals.com (17)
2011 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (55)
2011 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (1)
2011 - NXR New York Regional (6)
2011 - NXR Northeast Regional (4)
2011 - NXR South Regional (6)
2011 - NXR Southeast Regional (6)
2011 - NXR Southwest Regional (8)
2011 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (1)
2011 - Ohio State Jesse Owens Track Classic (1)
2011 - Oklahoma OSSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2011 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2011 - Pan American U20 Athletics Championships (1)
2011 - Pennsylvania PTFCA Indoor State Championships (1)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (16)
2011 - Pole Vault City Meet 12/10 (1)
2011 - Prince George's County Indoor Championships (17)
2011 - Princeton Larry Ellis Outdoor Invitational (1)
2011 - PSAL Indoor Championships (1)
2011 - Red Devil Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Simplot Games (3)
2011 - Somers Lions Club Invitational (1)
2011 - Spruce Creek Invitational (16)
2011 - Stanford XC Invitational (1)
2011 - Steens Mountain Running Camp (1)
2011 - Ted Benz Cross Country Jamboree (18)
2011 - Texas UIL Outdoor State Championships (1)
2011 - The Armory Hispanic Games (1)
2011 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (1)
2011 - Toronto International Track and Field Games (1)
2011 - Trinity Valkyrie Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (9)
2011 - UCS Spirit National Pole Vault Summit (1)
2011 - USATF Cross Country Championships (2)
2011 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (1)
2011 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2011 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (9)
2011 - Virginia Tech High School Invitational (1)
2011 - Volunteer Track Classic (1)
2011 - Washington Indoor Preview (1)
2011 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - West Virginia WVSSAC Outdoor State Championships (3)
2011 - Western North Carolina Cross Country Carnival (1)
2011 - Westlake Grass Relays (1)
2011 - Wickham Park Jamboree (9)
2011 - Wisconsin WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (44)
2011 - Woodward Relays (22)
2011 - World Athletics Cross Country Championships (1)
2010 - (10)
2010 - Arapahoe Cross Country Invitational (10)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (84)
2010 - Arkansas AAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2010 - Bob Firman Invitational (1)
2010 - Bob Hayes Invitational (1)
2010 - Bobcat XC Invite (4)
2010 - Boston Marathon (3)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (10)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2010 - Cape Coast Conference XC (7)
2010 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (10)
2010 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (4)
2010 - Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (1)
2010 - Colorado CHSAA Cross Country State Championships (7)
2010 - Coronado-Del Sol-Foothill XC (1)
2010 - Culver Cross Country Invitational (1)
2010 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (22)
2010 - Del Sol-Liberty-Basic XC (1)
2010 - Doc Jones XC Invitational (9)
2010 - Dos Pueblos XC Invitational (9)
2010 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (1)
2010 - Drake Relays (1)
2010 - FACA XC (11)
2010 - FHSAA XC 1A Region 2 (9)
2010 - FHSAA XC 2A District 4 (3)
2010 - FHSAA XC 4A District 2 (1)
2010 - FHSAA XC 4A Region 2 (13)
2010 - FIT Invitational (10)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (31)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2010 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2010 - Florida State Relays (11)
2010 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (29)
2010 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (9)
2010 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (19)
2010 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (1)
2010 - Frank Keyser XC Invite (1)
2010 - Georgia GHSA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - Golden West Invitational (87)
2010 - Great American XC Festival (2)
2010 - Hagerty Cross Country Invitational (7)
2010 - Hawaii HHSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2010 - Hillsborough County XC Championships (12)
2010 - Historic Site Pre 2010 NikeIndoorNationals.com - Nike Indoor Nationals Official Site - NIN (1)
2010 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (3)
2010 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2010 - Inland Empire Challenge (10)
2010 - Kansas KSHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2010 - Kansas Relays (1)
2010 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (1)
2010 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (1)
2010 - Lehigh Paul Short Run (4)
2010 - Louisiana LHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2010 - Maine XC Festival of Champions (6)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (1)
2010 - Maryland MPSSAA Cross Country State Championships (44)
2010 - Maryland MPSSAA Indoor State Championships (77)
2010 - Maryland MPSSAA Outdoor State Championships (74)
2010 - Massachusetts MIAA Indoor State Championships (1)
2010 - MIAA/IAAM League Meets (8)
2010 - Millrose Games (12)
2010 - Minnesota MSHSL Cross Country State Championships (4)
2010 - Missouri MSHSAA Cross Country State Championships (8)
2010 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (23)
2010 - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational (1)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (16)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2010 - Nevada NIAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2010 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (1)
2010 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (1)
2010 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (1)
2010 - New Jersey NJSIAA Indoor Meet of Champions (2)
2010 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (1)
2010 - New York NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships (1)
2010 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (1)
2010 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (6)
2010 - Nike Indoor Nationals (1)
2010 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2010 - Nike Portland XC (1)
2010 - Nike Track Nationals - NikeTrackNationals.com (11)
2010 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (59)
2010 - NXR Heartland Regional (1)
2010 - NXR Midwest Regional (1)
2010 - NXR New York Regional (2)
2010 - NXR Northeast Regional (2)
2010 - NXR Northwest Regional (1)
2010 - NXR South Regional (1)
2010 - NXR Southeast Regional (3)
2010 - NXR Southwest Regional (36)
2010 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (1)
2010 - Ohio OHSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2010 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (22)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2010 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2010 - Pennsylvania PTFCA Indoor State Championships (1)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (43)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (1)
2010 - Phoenix Phive K (2)
2010 - Portland Track Festival (1)
2010 - PR Holiday Invitational (54)
2010 - Prince George Intra-County League Meet (15)
2010 - PSD Pre-State Invitational (19)
2010 - Shore Coaches Invitational (1)
2010 - Simplot Games (1)
2010 - Smithsburg High School Invite (9)
2010 - Space Coast Jamboree (1)
2010 - Spanish River XC Invitational (2)
2010 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2010 - Stanford XC Invitational (1)
2010 - Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational (20)
2010 - Suburban West Cross Country Championships (6)
2010 - Sunfair Invitational (1)
2010 - Terry Baker Invitational (22)
2010 - Texas UIL Outdoor State Championships (1)
2010 - The Armory Hispanic Games (1)
2010 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (100)
2010 - Tiffin Cross Country Carnival (1)
2010 - Tri-County XC Championship (2)
2010 - Trinity Valkyrie Cross Country Invitational (1)
2010 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2010 - UCS Spirit National Pole Vault Summit (1)
2010 - University Invitational (7)
2010 - USATF Cross Country Championships (1)
2010 - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships (2)
2010 - USF Invite (1)
2010 - Virginia VHSL Indoor State Championships (1)
2010 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (1)
2010 - Washington Indoor Invitational (1)
2010 - Washington Indoor Preview (1)
2010 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - Westlake Grass Relays (1)
2010 - Wickham Park Jamboree (1)
2010 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (40)
2010 - World Athletics Cross Country Championships (1)
2010 - World Athletics U20 Championships (1)
2010 - Youth Olympic Games (1)
2009 - Alaska ASAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2009 - Alaska ASAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2009 - Alligator Lake 5K/10K (1)
2009 - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2009 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2009 - Bale N Trail (4)
2009 - Booker T Krispy Kreme Workout Extravaganza (1)
2009 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2009 - Distance Gala | June 11, 2011 | Lisle, IL (3)
2009 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (18)
2009 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2009 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2009 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (1)
2009 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (16)
2009 - Foot Locker Cross Country Midwest Regional (7)
2009 - Foot Locker Cross Country Northeast Regional (4)
2009 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (7)
2009 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (1)
2009 - Hawaii HHSAA Cross Country State Championships (5)
2009 - Idaho IHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2009 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (14)
2009 - Indiana IHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2009 - Iowa IAHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2009 - Maine MPA Cross Country State Championships (6)
2009 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (1)
2009 - Maryland MPSSAA Cross Country State Championships (38)
2009 - Maryland MPSSAA Indoor State Championships (76)
2009 - Michigan MHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2009 - Millrose Games (2)
2009 - New Hampshire NHIAA Cross Country Divisional Championships (1)
2009 - New Jersey NJSIAA Cross Country Group Championships (1)
2009 - New York NYSPHSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2009 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (3)
2009 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (10)
2009 - NXR Heartland Regional (1)
2009 - NXR Midwest Regional (4)
2009 - NXR New York Regional (3)
2009 - NXR Northeast Regional (3)
2009 - NXR Northwest Regional (2)
2009 - NXR South Regional (2)
2009 - NXR Southeast Regional (8)
2009 - NXR Southwest Regional (1)
2009 - Ohio OHSAA Cross Country State Championships (7)
2009 - Oklahoma OSSAA Cross Country State Championships (5)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2009 - Panhandle XC Championships (3)
2009 - Pennsylvania PIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2009 - Portage Invitational (5)
2009 - Pre2009 NikeOutdoorNationals.com - Nike Outdoor Nationals Partner Site - NON (17)
2009 - Reagan 3200m Fall Tune-Up (1)
2009 - Rhode Island RIIL Cross Country State Championships (1)
2009 - South Dakota SDHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2009 - South Dakota SDHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2009 - Tampa Outdoor Invitational (2)
2009 - test8 (1)
2009 - Texas UIL Cross Country State Championships (1)
2009 - UCS Spirit National Pole Vault Summit (1)
2009 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2009 - Wildcat Invite (5)
2008 - Boulder Running Camps (3)
2008 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2008 - Connecticut CIAC Cross Country State Championships (1)
2008 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (2)
2008 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (2)
2008 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2008 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (1)
2008 - Midwest Meet of Champions (1)
2008 - Millrose Games (2)
2008 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2008 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (1)
2008 - Nike Holly Duane Raffin Festival of Races (1)
2008 - Nike Portland XC (1)
2008 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (11)
2008 - NXR Heartland Regional (1)
2008 - NXR Midwest Regional (1)
2008 - NXR New York Regional (2)
2008 - NXR Northeast Regional (2)
2008 - NXR Northwest Regional (2)
2008 - NXR South Regional (1)
2008 - NXR Southeast Regional (2)
2008 - NXR Southwest Regional (2)
2008 - Oregon Track and XC Camps (1)
2008 - Pre2009 NikeOutdoorNationals.com - Nike Outdoor Nationals Partner Site - NON (2)
2008 - Steens Mountain Running Camp (1)
2007 - Distance Gala | June 11, 2011 | Lisle, IL (1)
2003 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (32)
2001 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (11)
2001 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (22)
2001 - Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (27)
2001 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (38)
2001 - Great Southwest Classic (46)
2001 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2001 - Mt. SAC Relays (53)
2001 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (1)
2000 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (58)
2000 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (65)
2000 - Foot Locker Outdoor National Championships (45)
2000 - Golden West Invitational (81)
2000 - Great Southwest Classic (24)
2000 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (7)
2000 - Maryland MPSSAA Indoor State Championships (50)
2000 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (41)
2000 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2000 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (5)
2000 - Portage Invitational (6)
2000 - Texas UIL Outdoor State Championships (56)
2000 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (53)
2000 - Virginia VHSL Indoor State Championships (32)
1991 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
1984 - Millrose Games (1)
1983 - Millrose Games (1)
1982 - Millrose Games (1)
1970 - Reagan 3200m Fall Tune-Up (1)
1965 - Kansas KSHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
1962 - Millrose Games (1)
Folders
2000 - (10 videos)
2001 - (12 videos)
2008 - (2 videos)
2010 - (16 videos)
2012 - (119 videos)
2013 - (108 videos)
2014 - (5 videos)
2015 - (53 videos)
All
0
Runaholics
0
Runaholics
0
Misc Videos
0
Get to Know the Elite
0
High School Video of the Week
0
RS Live High School Archives
0
Misc Videos
53
All
53
Allie Schadler, Samantha Schadler and Ximena Nerey of Rio Rico AZ 1st, 5th and 12th Place Division 4 Girls Varsity Race - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational - DyeStat
Oct 24th 2015, 5:50am
Kiera Marshall, Emily Perez and Beatrice Levy of St. Joseph Notre Dame 1st, 2nd and 4th Place Division 5 Girls Varsity Race - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Oct 24th 2015, 5:45am
Joaquin Martinez de Pinillos of Cathedral Catholic 1st Place Division 3 Boys Varsity Race - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Oct 24th 2015, 5:25am
Quinn Lehmkuhl and Sophia Sanchez of North Tahoe 1st and 2nd Place Girls Division 5 Varsity Race - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Oct 24th 2015, 5:20am
Kaela Dishion of Bret Harte 1st Place Division 4 Girls Varsity Race - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Oct 24th 2015, 5:05am
«
9
»
Featured
2
Search
Kaela Dishion of Bret Harte 1st Place Division 4 Girls Varsity Race - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Oct 24th 2015, 5:05am
Comments
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 16, 2015 to Oct 24, 2015
Mt. San Antonio College, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Womens 3 Mile XC Varsity Division 4 XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Schadler, Allie
11
Rio Rico
17:15
1
Dishion, Kaela
10
Bret Harte
18:34
2
Scoville, Katie
10
La Canada
18:38
2
Rodriguez, Carissa
9
Fillmore
19:04
3
Blackwood, Abby
11
Malibu
19:12
3
EAGLEMAN, Nikesha
12
Chinle
19:16
4
Perez, Maria
12
Fillmore
19:23
4
Harrigian, Olivia
12
San Marino
19:24
5
SCHADLER, Samantha
9
Rio Rico
19:30
6
Crosson, Casey
11
Harvard-Westlake
19:34
7
Creasey, Amber
10
Immaculate Heart
19:37
8
WAPSTRA-SCO, BRENNA
11
Tahoe-Truckee
19:37
5
Lane, Claudia
9
Malibu
19:42
9
Theologidy, Mariah
12
Paraclete
19:47
6
Torre, Jacey De La
12
Albany
19:55
10
Bradley, Carrie
11
Tahoe-Truckee
19:55
11
Fulcomer, Nicolette
9
El Segundo
20:02
12
Nerey, Ximena
10
Rio Rico
20:05
13
Ryan, Quannah
11
Chinle
20:07
7
MCALLISTER, LINDSEY
11
Marymount
20:12
8
Toarmina, Abby
10
Granite Hills
20:15
9
Deguerio, Janice
11
Santana
20:17
14
DiPaolo, Adena
9
La Canada
20:17
15
Wynn, Shaylynn
10
San Dimas
20:18
16
Lang-Ree, Claire
11
Tahoe-Truckee
20:21
17
Hoffman, Grace
10
El Segundo
20:23
10
Harmon, Riley
10
Albany
20:31
11
Lee, Bettina
12
La Salle
20:33
12
Natividad, Kaitlyn
11
St. Joseph (Lake
20:35
18
Nisbet, Ellie
11
Atascadero
20:35
19
FRACE, BRITTNI
12
Atascadero
20:35
13
Driussi, Annabel
12
Albany
20:36
14
Roberson, Sierra
9
La Jolla
20:37
20
Howe, Lochryn
11
Harvard-Westlake
20:38
15
Romero, Andrea
12
Cesar Chavez
20:40
16
Lara-Chavez, Arianna
10
Hilmar
20:40
21
Hughes, Katie
11
Immaculate Heart
20:40
22
Harmon, Brianna
12
El Segundo
20:41
17
Miller, Olivia
11
Orange Lutheran
20:49
18
jacobo, destiny
11
Rim of the World
20:50
23
Fillat, Syra
11
Tahoe-Truckee
20:51
24
OROZCO, MARIA
12
Atascadero
20:53
25
Rushing, Kallie
10
La Canada
20:54
26
ROSARIO, DANIELLE DEL
12
Immaculate Heart
20:56
27
Bowman, Morgan
11
La Canada
20:58
19
Olson, Rylee
11
La Jolla
20:59
28
Keefer, Mikela
11
Carpinteria
20:59
29
Rae, Amanda
11
Tahoe-Truckee
20:59
30
Najera, Carolyn
11
Immaculate Heart
21:00
31
TSO, Kristen
9
Chinle
21:01
32
Hale, Zoe
9
La Canada
21:01
33
Velazquez, Gabby
11
Paraclete
21:02
34
Kachikis, Lily
10
Immaculate Heart
21:02
35
Vanatta, Haylee
12
Northview
21:03
36
Lee, Gabriella
9
El Segundo
21:04
20
Maucher, Makenna
10
La Salle
21:05
37
Gilmer, Kiley
9
Paraclete
21:05
38
Robertson, Lily
11
Tahoe-Truckee
21:05
21
Missett, Alexia
11
Yucca Valley
21:10
39
Alexander, London
10
Harvard-Westlake
21:10
40
Porter, Rachel
12
Harvard-Westlake
21:10
41
Araya, Nicole
12
Harvard-Westlake
21:12
22
French, Victoria
10
Sonora
21:13
42
Wang, Angela
12
San Marino
21:13
23
Gill, Dana
11
Classical Academ
21:15
43
Bryne, Bobbie
10
Flintridge Sacre
21:16
24
Marruffo, Andrea
9
Fillmore
21:17
44
CAMPBELL, RICHELLE
10
San Dimas
21:17
45
ZIEMANN, SARAH
10
Notre Dame Prep
21:18
25
Berezowski, Dana
12
Orange Lutheran
21:19
26
Martinez, Leah
12
Azusa
21:20
46
Roberts, Hannah
12
Paraclete
21:20
47
Barzdukas, Rasa
11
Harvard-Westlake
21:23
27
Ballman, Alexis
11
Albany
21:24
48
Ruiz, Olivia
9
San Marino
21:26
28
Soto, Faith
10
Riverside Prepar
21:27
29
HJELM, DANA
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
21:28
30
Stevenson, Brooke
9
Granite Hills
21:29
49
Salinas, Lola
9
Immaculate Heart
21:29
31
Hele, Caroline
9
Granite Hills
21:30
32
Torres, Irma
12
Fillmore
21:31
33
Urueta, Melissa
12
St. Joseph (Lake
21:31
50
Koch, Carlin
12
San Marino
21:33
34
Amaya, Johanne
12
Riverside Prepar
21:34
51
Guthrie, Callie
9
Marshall
21:37
52
Wilson, Kiley
9
Flintridge Sacre
21:38
53
Aslanian, Lynette
10
La Canada
21:41
35
Chavez, Jacqueline
10
Fillmore
21:42
54
Inouye, Kaili
11
Louisville
21:43
36
ARROYO, KARLA
12
Hillcrest
21:44
55
Harrigian, Fiona
12
San Marino
21:49
56
Tran, Evelyn
11
San Marino
21:52
37
Mayo, Ashley
10
La Salle
21:54
57
Ernst, Julia
11
Burroughs (Ridge
21:56
38
Marich, Abigail
12
La Salle
21:57
58
CLAPP, MURIEL
11
Bishop Montgomer
21:57
59
Chen, Kat
11
San Marino
21:57
60
Diaz, Jennifer
11
Lompoc
21:58
61
Arellano, Cecilia
11
Workman
21:58
39
Ruiz, Erika
12
Fillmore
21:59
40
Arentsen, Cassidy
12
Orange Lutheran
22:01
41
Packer, Emily
12
Granite Hills
22:02
62
VERFAILLE, AIYANNA
10
El Segundo
22:03
63
Nason, Hanna
11
Paraclete
22:03
42
WALTON, JULIA
11
La Jolla
22:05
64
Faivre, Natalie
11
El Segundo
22:07
43
Vazquez, Kimberly
12
Fillmore
22:08
65
AHUMADA, BAELY
11
Rio Rico
22:09
44
Aragon, Jasmyne
10
West Valley
22:10
66
Curley, Raquelle
10
Chinle
22:12
67
Garduno, Dafne
10
Estancia
22:12
45
Howard, Hannah
12
La Salle
22:13
46
VALENCIA, VALERIE
12
Hillcrest
22:14
47
HERNANDEZ, SIERRA
12
Escalon
22:14
68
Jones, Lauren
12
Harvard-Westlake
22:14
69
Calderon, Haley
9
Lompoc
22:16
70
Sottile, Sophia
10
La Reina
22:17
71
Regier, Jordyn
10
La Reina
22:17
48
Lau, Jackie
10
Escalon
22:20
72
Callan, Jenny
12
La Canada
22:20
73
Petersen, Frederikke
9
Paraclete
22:22
74
Marin, Hannah
10
Paraclete
22:23
49
Lym, Haley
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
22:24
50
VASQUEZ, KACIE
11
Los Amigos
22:25
75
Olivia, Pole
11
Louisville
22:25
76
Wei, Eria
9
Flintridge Sacre
22:26
51
Knapp, Samantha
10
La Salle
22:28
77
Castro, Alondra
12
Ganesha
22:28
52
Cascos, Alyssa
12
Classical Academ
22:29
53
Jackson, Nicki
11
Marymount
22:31
54
PREGLER, CLAIRE
11
Marymount
22:32
78
KODOMA, BRITTNAY
9
San Dimas
22:32
55
Cuarezma, Destini
11
St. Joseph (Lake
22:34
56
TERRONES, SARAHI
11
Bret Harte
22:34
57
Hernandez, Flor
11
Nipomo
22:39
79
PLACE, EMMA
9
Bishop Union
22:40
58
Healy, Brighid
11
Mater Dei (SDS)
22:41
80
POPE, ARIANA
9
Bishop Union
22:41
81
Yeh, Lauren
10
Flintridge Sacre
22:41
82
PHILIPS, SARAH
12
Notre Dame Prep
22:41
83
Prigge, Lindsey
12
San Dimas
22:41
84
Waid, Jennifer
10
La Reina
22:45
59
Landeros, Carisa
12
Pomona
22:47
60
Nunez, Cassandra
10
St. Lucy’s
22:48
85
Beeve, Emily
12
Flintridge Sacre
22:48
61
Burns, Shannon
9
St. Lucy’s
22:49
62
ELIZARRARAZ, BRYANNA
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
22:50
63
Jones, Bailey
9
West Valley
22:50
86
TSO, Kayla
10
Chinle
22:51
64
Kostelec, Toni
9
West Valley
22:52
65
O'Donnell, Anna
9
Classical Academ
22:54
66
Perera, Adriana
11
St. Joseph (Lake
22:54
67
Salinas, Yajaira
11
Escalon
22:56
68
FAIRCLOTH-D, ARYIANNA
9
Magnolia
22:58
69
Pigeon, Faith
12
Classical Academ
22:59
87
LABORIN, Kiara
9
Rio Rico
22:59
88
FANTONE, GABY
12
Carpinteria
23:00
89
Peterson, Sarah
11
Flintridge Sacre
23:00
70
DOMINGUEZ, JANETH
11
St. Joseph (Lake
23:01
71
James, Coral
11
Classical Academ
23:01
72
NELSON, MELANIE
12
Bret Harte
23:02
73
Iliff, Lauren
11
Nipomo
23:02
90
CAMPUZANO, ALONDRA
11
Carpinteria
23:03
91
Gibson, Catherine
10
Immaculate Heart
23:04
74
Pietrzyk, Kate
10
Malibu
23:05
75
Cruz, Karen
11
Santana
23:05
92
Castillo, Kate
10
Rio Rico
23:05
76
Gillcrist, Teresa
12
La Jolla
23:07
93
Mendoza, Alexis
11
Bishop Montgomer
23:07
77
Lacey, Heather
12
Granite Hills
23:09
78
Grajeda, Veronica
12
Escalon
23:11
79
Avdeeff, Sarah
10
Nordhoff
23:11
80
Palioca, Melia
11
Albany
23:12
81
Porras, Natalia
9
Albany
23:13
82
Thompson, Kaarina
10
Sonora
23:14
83
Bruce, Kennedy
12
Sonora
23:16
94
Barsley, Jacqueline
12
La Reina
23:16
95
BROEDSGAARD, RIKKI
11
University Prep-
23:17
84
Swanson, Greta
11
Classical Academ
23:18
85
Guadarrama, Verania
10
Orange Lutheran
23:25
96
CADENA, OLIVIA
11
University Prep-
23:25
97
Chau, Andrea
12
Maranatha
23:26
98
Telleria, Marin
9
Flintridge Sacre
23:28
86
BROWN, OLIVIA
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
23:29
87
Gutierrez, Natalie
11
Los Amigos
23:29
88
Roberson, Sakura
11
La Jolla
23:32
99
Duarte, Amber
10
Lompoc
23:32
89
VARVEL, AMY
12
Classical Academ
23:35
90
LUIS, NICOLE
12
Escalon
23:35
91
Schaffer, Alyssa
11
Bret Harte
23:35
92
Lockmann, Hannah
11
Santana
23:36
100
Quandt, Dana
12
La Reina
23:39
101
Mariscal, Marisa
12
Notre Dame Prep
23:40
102
Evans, Amanda
11
Terra Linda
23:40
93
Robo, Ines
10
La Jolla
23:41
103
Gonzales, Elissah
12
Atascadero
23:55
94
Cerezo, Jailene
9
St. Joseph (Lake
23:56
95
GOMEZ, SELENA
12
Magnolia
23:57
104
Kim, Maddy
10
San Dimas
24:02
96
Torre, Jilly De La
12
Albany
24:06
97
Samaniego, Alexis
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
24:06
98
Lopez, Alyssa
10
St. Lucy’s
24:08
99
Carmona, Karina
12
Los Amigos
24:09
105
Loera, Andrea
11
Heritage Christi
24:09
100
Tooley, Jacqueline
12
La Salle
24:10
106
Gomez, Wendy
12
Mendez LC
24:11
107
Williams, Rebecca
12
Burroughs (Ridge
24:11
101
NUNEZ, LAUREN
10
St. Lucy’s
24:13
102
Quevedo, Valeria
12
Cesar Chavez
24:13
103
Berg, Adina
9
Malibu
24:14
104
LIPARI, OLIVIA
12
Marymount
24:15
105
Gerhard, Charity
11
Orange Lutheran
24:19
106
Trujillo, Tamara
11
Granite Hills
24:20
108
McEligot, Lizzi
10
Terra Linda
24:20
107
Ward, Madeline
12
Malibu
24:21
108
Johnson, Sophie
12
Malibu
24:31
109
GARBO, JOED
9
Workman
24:32
109
Gallagher, Emma
12
Malibu
24:33
110
NACONA, DELT'EEBAA
9
Chinle
24:33
111
DAVIS, Darian
10
Chinle
24:34
112
GARCIA, VIVIANA
9
University Prep-
24:34
113
Sanchez, Anahi
11
Estancia
24:35
110
Johnson, Erica
10
St. Lucy’s
24:36
111
Gonzalez, Monic
10
Hilmar
24:36
112
Shumate, Sarah
10
Rim of the World
24:38
113
Lindstrom, Jzanessa
10
Granite Hills
24:39
114
Shepherd, Christine
12
Orange Lutheran
24:39
115
Reyes-garcia, Joanna
10
Magnolia
24:40
116
CAMPBELL, MOLLY
11
San Joaquin Memo
24:44
114
Belknap, Shannon
11
Notre Dame Prep
24:45
115
SHULTZ, JAMIE
12
Bishop Union
24:49
117
Rivera, Sondra
10
St. Lucy’s
24:52
116
ROSALES, LILIANA
9
Ganesha
24:53
117
WEMYSS, NICOLE
10
Excelsior Educat
24:55
118
DURHAM, SAARAH
12
Santana
24:56
118
HARO, ALEXSANDRA DE
11
Workman
25:05
119
SANTIAGO, JEYDI
12
Taft Union
25:05
120
CRUZ, DIANA
12
Taft Union
25:09
121
Bomberger, Camille
10
La Jolla
25:09
119
Mitchell, Lauren
12
Bishop Montgomer
25:13
120
BALTAZA, MONSERRATE
10
Ganesha
25:14
122
Klein, Sarah
11
Orange Lutheran
25:14
121
Arroyo, Samatha
10
Estancia
25:15
122
SANTILLAN, EMMELLY
9
Carpinteria
25:16
123
Reid, Sierra
11
La Reina
25:16
123
Estevez, Mariana
12
Hillcrest
25:16
124
MELLO, AVERY
12
Escalon
25:17
124
Martinez, Ashley
11
University Prep-
25:18
125
Rodriguez, Angelica
11
West Valley
25:20
126
Reyes, Erika
10
Los Amigos
25:21
127
Castillo, Rebekah
12
Hillcrest
25:21
128
Calderon, Kimberly
10
Magnolia
25:22
125
Alvarez, Alejandra
10
Carpinteria
25:26
129
Smith, Bridgett
11
Santana
25:26
126
MORA, EVELIN REYES
12
Barstow
25:29
127
SEUSS, WILLOW
12
Barstow
25:31
130
Aguayo, Marisol
10
Escalon
25:32
128
Guerrero, Elizabeth
11
Lompoc
25:34
131
Serrato, Sarena
12
Riverside Prepar
25:34
132
Frias, Daisy
10
Magnolia
25:34
129
CHAPARIAN, EMILY
9
Maranatha
25:35
130
Terrones, Haley
10
Lompoc
25:35
133
Hawks, Natalie
11
Sonora
25:35
131
PRADO, LESLIE
10
Mendez LC
25:38
132
Tyler, Williams
10
Louisville
25:38
134
NILSEN, GRETA
11
Bret Harte
25:41
133
CHINCHILLA, CRISTINA
11
Workman
25:42
135
Fuerte, Brianna
11
Hillcrest
25:43
136
Lopez, Alexis
12
Riverside Prepar
25:47
134
Valle, Amairani
12
Ganesha
25:49
135
Laura, Jessica
10
Terra Linda
25:51
136
OLIVARES, LIBNI
9
Workman
25:52
137
Beltran, Eustolia
10
Cesar Chavez
25:53
137
Smith, Jasmine
9
Barstow
25:54
138
MCGUINNESS, CLAIRE
12
Marymount
25:54
139
Romo-Kikuchi, Hana
11
Marymount
25:54
138
Ortiz, Rachel
10
Workman
25:55
139
Almeida, Chloe
10
Bishop Union
25:59
140
Matlock, Tawny
10
Burroughs (Ridge
25:59
141
Rutherford, April
11
Atascadero
26:03
140
Steffler, Jessica
12
Yucca Valley
26:05
141
Martinez, Julia
12
Yucca Valley
26:06
142
LAMB, KRISTEN
9
Bishop Union
26:07
142
Antunez, Maya
12
Nordhoff
26:08
143
DONALD, JESSICA
9
Rim of the World
26:11
143
Raff, Alllie
11
Maranatha
26:12
144
ALORAIBI, SAHAAR
10
West Valley
26:13
144
Heflin, Emma
11
Burroughs (Ridge
26:16
145
Garcia, Marina
12
Bishop Amat
26:19
145
BAMBURG, SARA
12
Barstow
26:20
146
COVINGTON, HANNAH
10
Taft Union
26:20
147
Franklin, Lauren
11
Hillcrest
26:20
148
Alcala, Selena
11
Los Amigos
26:22
149
Garcia, Ana
12
Los Amigos
26:22
146
Hall, Trinity
9
Burroughs (Ridge
26:23
147
MIRANDA, MAYRA
11
Barstow
26:25
148
CHUA, SABRINA
12
Workman
26:32
149
GARCIA, METZTLI
10
Mendez LC
26:33
150
Sanchez, Mia
12
Mater Dei (SDS)
26:38
150
ZIMMERMAN, PIPER
11
University Prep-
26:43
151
MARTINEZ, KIM
9
Estancia
26:43
151
Keirns, Clara
10
Bret Harte
26:47
152
OCHOA, Natalie
11
Rio Rico
26:49
152
HERNANDEZ, JENNIFER
11
Banning
26:51
153
Annan, Lillian
10
Louisville
26:51
153
Walker, Alyssa
11
Bret Harte
26:53
154
Kennedy, Kathrine
11
Yucca Valley
26:57
155
Castillo, Samantha
10
Magnolia
27:01
154
Garnica, Veronica
12
Barstow
27:02
155
Velazquez, Brianna
12
Barstow
27:02
156
Edmonson, Hannah
12
Rim of the World
27:02
156
BARROSO, GLORIA
10
Mendez LC
27:15
157
Evans, Janai
11
Burroughs (Ridge
27:17
157
TOBA, DIANA DE LA
12
Mater Dei (SDS)
27:17
158
Ochoa, Marilu
11
Azusa
27:27
158
FLORES, ALONDRA
10
University Prep-
27:32
159
MANIER, CASSIDY
11
Notre Dame Prep
27:42
160
BRO, CHRISTOFFERSEN
9
Excelsior Educat
27:47
161
SMIT, IZZY
11
Bishop Montgomer
27:50
159
Gomez, Isabella
9
Nordhoff
27:54
162
Lanane, Aidana
11
Bishop Union
27:55
163
PACHECO, NIRVANA
11
University Prep-
27:58
164
Pennala, Jasmine
10
Burroughs (Ridge
28:00
160
CAMPBELL, KYLIE
9
Taft Union
28:05
161
BERNAL, ELISA
11
Azusa
28:21
165
Wright, Davie
11
Heritage Christi
28:27
166
Ramirez, Amanda
12
Marshall
28:33
162
Semingson, Savana
9
West Valley
28:34
163
WOLFSOHN, PEYTON
11
Rim of the World
28:44
167
Brower, Melanie
12
Excelsior Educat
28:53
164
Winters, Ginny
12
Rim of the World
29:06
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alex Egan of San Pasqual 2nd Place Division 1-2 Boys Individual S
Alexander Hirsch of Burroughs 4th Place Division 1-2 Boys Team Sw
Alexandra Newsom of James Logan 2nd Place Division 1 Girls Varsit
Allie Schadler, Samantha Schadler and Ximena Nerey of Rio Rico AZ
Angelica Salas of Birmingham 1st Place Division 1 Girls Varsity R
Austin Tamagno of Brea-Olinda 1st Place Division 3 Boys Sweepstak
Bianca Tinoco of Golden Valley 1st Place Division 1 Girls Sub-Swe
Brooke Starn of Monte Vista 1st Place Division 1-2 Girls Individu
Callum Bolger of San Luis Obispo 2nd Place Division 3 Boys Sweeps
Candela Fernandez of Burbank 7th Place Division 1-2 Girls Individ
Chloe Arriaga and Emma Arriaga of Walnut 4th and 6th Place Divisi
Connor Dunne of San Clemente 1st Place Division 1 Boys Varsity Ra
Cooper Teare of St. Joseph Notre Dame 2nd Place Division 5 Boys S
Davis Senior Girls 2nd Place Division 1-2 Team Sweepstakes Race -
DeDe Salcedo of McFarland 1st Place Division 4 Girls Sweepstakes
Dylan Scarsone of Anaheim Canyon 5th Place Division 1-2 Boys Team
Elise Boisvert of University City 1st Place Division 3 Girls Vars
Emily Serhan, Katherine Tighe and McKenna Smith of Mayfield 2nd,
Emily Virtue of Burroughs 3rd Place Division 1-2 Girls Individual
Erica Schroeder and Natalie McClure of San Marcos 1st and 2nd Pla
Gabby Satterlee and Shanni Slabber of Central Valley Christian 1s
German Valdez of San Gorgonio 1st Place Division 2 Boys Varsity R
Great Oak Boys 1st Place Division 1-2 JV National Championship Ra
Great Oak Boys 1st Place Division 1-2 Team Sweepstakes Race - Mt.
Great Oak Girls 1st Place Division 1-2 Team Sweepstakes Race - Mt
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place Division 1-2 JV National Champions
Haley Boynton of Lodi 1st Place Division 2 Girls Varsity Race - M
Hannah Tobin of El Toro 1st Place Division 1 Girls Varsity Race -
Holly Lung of Arcadia 1st Place Division 1-2 Girls Team Sweepstak
Ian Hutchinson of Newark Memorial 1st Place Division 2 Boys Varsi
Jack Van Scoter of Flintridge Prep 1st Place Division 5 Boys Swee
Jesus Moreno of Valencia (Placentia) 1st Place Division 1 Boys Va
Joaquin Martinez de Pinillos of Cathedral Catholic 1st Place Divi
Kaela Dishion of Bret Harte 1st Place Division 4 Girls Varsity Ra
Kai Bohannon of Liberty 1st Place Division 1 Girls Varsity Race -
Kiera Marshall, Emily Perez and Beatrice Levy of St. Joseph Notre
Kim Haefele of Villa Park 1st Place Division 2 Girls Varsity Race
Kristen Leung of Lowell 1st Place Division 1 Girls Varsity Race -
Kristin Fahy and McKenna Brown of La Costa Canyon 2nd and 3rd Pla
Laykan Branco of Redwood (Visalia) 1st Place Division 2 Boys Vars
Melia Chittenden of Mira Costa 10th Place Division 1-2 Girls Indi
Mikayla Sodersten of Clovis 2nd Place Division 1-2 Girls Individu
Nevaeh Walla and Beth Wade of Moorpark 8th and 16th Place Divisio
Nikki Zielinski of Anaheim Canyon 7th Place Division 1-2 Girls Te
Phillip Rocha of Arcadia 1st Place Division 1-2 Boys Team Sweepst
Quinn Lehmkuhl and Sophia Sanchez of North Tahoe 1st and 2nd Plac
Ryan Tate of Saugus 1st Place Division 1-2 Boys Individual Sweeps
Samantha Barajas of Simi Valley 2nd Place Division 2 Girls Varsit
Stefani Gaskell of Sultana 1st Place Division 3 Girls Varsity Rac
Steven Khan of Ayala 4th Place Division 1-2 Boys Individual Sweep
Sydney Vandegrift of St. Francis Sacramento 1st Place Division 1
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 1st Place Division 2 Boys Varsity Rac
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california
More videos
Quinn Lehmkuhl and Sophia Sanchez of North Tahoe 1st and 2nd Place Girls Division 5 Varsity Race - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
,
Bret Harte Union High Track & Field and Cross Country - Altaville, California
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
14
2023
10
40
2022
7
51
2021
12
33
2020
8
48
2019
1
633
2018
11
2088
78
2017
3083
2016
95
4823
12
2015
5031
12164
23595
21
2014
3920
12406
8059
11
2013
5923
11086
9910
7
2012
3653
6559
12968
1
2011
1240
1320
2430
8
2010
1752
1131
1462
3
2009
575
684
1683
36
2008
65
151
101
51
2007
1
17
2006
12
2005
8
2004
9
2003
32
8
2002
8
2001
210
9
2000
533
13
1999
2
1994
1
1991
1
1984
1
1983
1
1982
1
1972
1
1971
1
1970
1
1969
1
1965
1
1962
1
1954
1
Show 35 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!