Folders |
2015 Results - Pennsylvania PTFCA Cross Country State ChampionshipsPublished by
Results by: Runners High GIRLS A
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 St. Joseph's Catholic 90 2 5 19 30 34 62 66 20:33 1:47
2 Central Cambria (6) 97 7 15 23 24 28 45 71 20:41 1:05
3 Christopher Dock (1) 123 9 11 31 32 40 60 105 20:53 1:26
4 Holy Cross (2) 125 4 13 21 38 49 65 110 20:50 2:01
5 Vincentian Academy (7 139 1 14 20 47 57 74 93 20:46 3:21
6 Elk Lake (2) 153 8 10 18 22 95 104 107 21:03 3:41
7 Union City (10) 208 3 26 46 63 70 94 101 21:35 2:54
8 Riverview (7) 215 6 50 52 53 54 97 113 21:36 2:02
9 Veritas Academy (3) 233 16 17 64 67 69 122 21:47 2:13
10 North East (10) 263 12 39 59 76 77 87 90 22:01 2:49
11 Southern Columbia (4) 265 27 37 42 78 81 88 91 22:05 2:01
12 Laurel (7) 271 29 43 51 73 75 80 86 22:08 1:48
13 Cranberry Area (9) 298 33 44 55 58 108 112 121 22:27 3:23
14 Northeast Bradford (4 324 25 41 72 83 103 117 129 22:36 3:18
15 Masterman (12) 342 35 36 82 89 100 102 106 22:41 2:44
16 Notre Dame Es (11) 383 48 68 84 85 98 99 120 23:00 2:05
17 Clarion-Limestone (9) 447 56 61 96 116 118 127 130 23:54 3:29
18 Johnstown Christian ( 550 79 109 115 123 124 128 131 25:27 4:02
19 Paul Robeson (12) 561 92 111 114 119 125 126 25:29 3:43
PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. St. Joseph's Catholic
2 Sera Mazza, Fr 19:37 6:20
5 Lucia Person, Sr 19:55 6:25
19 Julia Cusatis, Fr 20:36 6:39
30 Lea Fisher, Fr 21:13 6:51
34 Kate Ott, Jr 21:24 6:54
62 Grace Cousins, Jr 22:22 7:13
66 Jordan Wiser, Sr 22:37 7:18
Total Time = 1:42:45 Total Places = 90
2. Central Cambria (6)
7 Sydney Gilkey, Jr 20:01 6:27
15 Paige Wess, Fr 20:20 6:33
23 Samantha Koss, Jr 20:56 6:45
24 Emma Wess, Jr 20:58 6:46
28 Carly Kaschalk, So 21:06 6:48
45 McKenna Hayward, Fr 21:51 7:03
71 Jackie Bracken, Sr 22:45 7:20
Total Time = 1:43:21 Total Places = 97
3. Christopher Dock (1)
9 Maddison Landis, Sr 20:07 6:29
11 Lael Flores, Fr 20:09 6:30
31 Camryn McCloskey, Jr 21:18 6:52
32 Lindsey Bernd, So 21:18 6:52
40 Erica Gunden, Jr 21:33 6:57
60 Julianna Rotelle, Jr 22:19 7:12
105 Alana Bergey, Jr 24:23 7:52
Total Time = 1:44:25 Total Places = 123
4. Holy Cross (2)
4 Lexi Walsh, So 19:54 6:25
13 Mackenzie Greenfield, Sr 20:15 6:32
21 Abby Guziewicz, Jr 20:39 6:40
38 Abby Sempa, Fr 21:28 6:55
49 Abby Corrigan, Jr 21:54 7:04
65 Zoe Haggerty, Sr 22:33 7:16
110 Megan Healy, Jr 24:48 8:00
Total Time = 1:44:10 Total Places = 125
5. Vincentian Academy (7
1 Marianne Abdalah, Jr 18:50 6:04
14 Katherine Fedko, Fr 20:16 6:32
20 Marissa Canzian, Fr 20:37 6:39
47 Makara Smocer, Fr 21:54 7:04
57 Delaney McCarthy, So 22:11 7:09
74 Dana Schaich, Fr 22:50 7:22
93 Mary Claire Rossetti, So 23:38 7:37
Total Time = 1:43:48 Total Places = 139
6. Elk Lake (2)
8 Katie Bennett, Sr 20:03 6:28
10 Justine Johns, Jr 20:09 6:30
18 Shyanne Bennett, Fr 20:36 6:39
22 Keri Jones, Jr 20:42 6:40
95 Lydia Ofalt, So 23:43 7:39
104 Andrea Rockefeller, Jr 24:22 7:51
107 Miranda Decker, Jr 24:41 7:58
Total Time = 1:45:13 Total Places = 153
7. Union City (10)
3 Alyssa Boyd, Jr 19:50 6:24
26 Abbagail Anaya, Fr 21:04 6:48
46 Olivia Trauner, Sr 21:52 7:03
63 Sabrina Kosnik, Sr 22:23 7:13
70 Sarah Toy, Sr 22:44 7:20
94 Jolene Bacon, Sr 23:41 7:38
101 Allie Vandee, Fr 24:11 7:48
Total Time = 1:47:53 Total Places = 208
8. Riverview (7)
6 Molly Kennedy, Sr 20:00 6:27
50 Jenna Joseph, Fr 21:55 7:04
52 Erin Joyce, Jr 22:01 7:06
53 Meredith Kocur, Fr 22:01 7:06
54 Izzy Komaniak, Fr 22:01 7:06
97 Maddie Kocur, Sr 23:52 7:42
113 Gretchen Loeffler, Sr 25:08 8:06
Total Time = 1:47:58 Total Places = 215
9. Veritas Academy (3)
16 Erika Echternach, Sr 20:30 6:36
17 Leigha Martin, Jr 20:35 6:38
64 Hannah Martin, Jr 22:27 7:14
67 Sydney Rawlings, Fr 22:40 7:18
69 Katherine Parker, So 22:43 7:19
122 Laura Lielbriedis, So 26:43 8:37
Total Time = 1:48:55 Total Places = 233
10. North East (10)
12 Taylor Van Tassel, So 20:12 6:31
39 Kate McIntosh, Jr 21:32 6:57
59 Macy Putman, Sr 22:18 7:12
76 Morgan Ramsey, Jr 23:00 7:25
77 Rachel Ramsey, Fr 23:00 7:25
87 Casey McIntosh, Jr 23:16 7:30
90 Joelle Klein, Jr 23:25 7:33
Total Time = 1:50:02 Total Places = 263
11. Southern Columbia (4)
27 Gabriella Delbo, Sr 21:05 6:48
37 Haley Scopelliti, Fr 21:26 6:55
42 Maria Maresca, Fr 21:46 7:01
78 Emily Eck, Sr 23:00 7:25
81 Emily Davis, Fr 23:05 7:27
88 Allie Willhouse, Fr 23:17 7:30
91 Emma Steely, Fr 23:28 7:34
Total Time = 1:50:22 Total Places = 265
12. Laurel (7)
29 Alison Filer, Sr 21:09 6:49
43 Cassandra Patterson, Jr 21:47 7:02
51 Kathryn McClelland, Jr 21:56 7:04
73 Marlee Bell, Jr 22:48 7:21
75 Stephanie Kaminski, Jr 22:57 7:24
80 Karen Dice, Jr 23:05 7:27
86 Mia Muraca, Jr 23:15 7:30
Total Time = 1:50:37 Total Places = 271
13. Cranberry Area (9)
33 Tifany Berry, So 21:21 6:53
44 Samantha Woolcock, Fr 21:49 7:02
55 Lauren Varsek, Fr 22:04 7:07
58 Kristin Reynolds, Jr 22:14 7:10
108 Laurel Ecklund, Fr 24:44 7:58
112 Madeline Keenan, Jr 25:05 8:05
121 Hannah Kapp, So 26:39 8:36
Total Time = 1:52:12 Total Places = 298
14. Northeast Bradford (4
25 Karli Moyer, So 21:03 6:47
41 Lydia Werner, Sr 21:38 6:58
72 Megan Allabaugh, So 22:46 7:21
83 Anne Tompkins, So 23:10 7:28
103 Ella Brown, So 24:20 7:51
117 Andrea Williams, Jr 25:35 8:15
129 Cassie Johnson, Jr 28:12 9:06
Total Time = 1:52:57 Total Places = 324
15. Masterman (12)
35 Marina Mancoridis, Fr 21:26 6:55
36 Viki Mancoridis, Fr 21:26 6:55
82 Siduri Beckman, Sr 23:06 7:27
89 Anya Gizis, Fr 23:17 7:31
100 Ella Schrand, So 24:09 7:47
102 Joanna Giang, Jr 24:12 7:48
106 Eiman Eltigani, Sr 24:32 7:55
Total Time = 1:53:24 Total Places = 342
16. Notre Dame Es (11)
48 Claudia O'Donnell, Fr 21:54 7:04
68 Courtney Krechel, Sr 22:42 7:19
84 Rebecca Waguespack, Jr 23:11 7:28
85 Olivia Miller, Sr 23:14 7:29
98 Nell Fossa, Jr 23:59 7:44
99 Sophia Caporusso, Fr 24:09 7:47
120 Amanda Hoppaugh, So 26:30 8:33
Total Time = 1:55:00 Total Places = 383
17. Clarion-Limestone (9)
56 Hannah Rittenhouse, Fr 22:09 7:09
61 Kaleigh Kirby, Jr 22:22 7:13
96 Joni Zacherl, So 23:47 7:40
116 Macrina Forrest, Sr 25:31 8:14
118 Kylie Garvey, Fr 25:38 8:16
127 Chantel Olson, Jr 27:58 9:01
130 Erika Romo, So 28:52 9:19
Total Time = 1:59:27 Total Places = 447
18. Johnstown Christian (
79 Maddie Sprankle, Sr 23:02 7:26
109 Lorna Speigle, Fr 24:47 7:59
115 Beth Felix, Fr 25:29 8:13
123 Gwen Price, Sr 26:50 8:39
124 Adrianna Thomas, Fr 27:04 8:44
128 Kristie Lynch, Jr 28:11 9:05
131 Alaina Miller, So 29:53 9:38
Total Time = 2:07:12 Total Places = 550
19. Paul Robeson (12)
92 Janae Pitt, Jr 23:31 7:35
111 Trelsie Trotman, Sr 24:54 8:02
114 Moniesha Harvey, So 25:19 8:10
119 Dawsian Dawson, Jr 26:24 8:31
125 Jahara Harrell, Fr 27:13 8:47
126 Monche Harvey, Fr 27:29 8:52
Total Time = 2:07:21 Total Places = 561
TEAM CLOCK
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Marianne Abdalah, Jr 18:50 6:04 Vincentian Academy (7
2 Emma Seifried, So 18:50 6:04 Country Day Sch (1)
3 Lauren Gronbeck, Sr 19:33 6:18 Eden Christian (7)
4 2 Sera Mazza, Fr 19:37 6:20 St. Joseph's Catholic
5 Jordan Haberstroh, So 19:41 6:21 Columbia (3)
6 3 Alyssa Boyd, Jr 19:50 6:24 Union City (10)
7 Rebecca Bierly, Jr 19:54 6:25 Penns Valley Area (6)
8 4 Lexi Walsh, So 19:54 6:25 Holy Cross (2)
9 5 Lucia Person, Sr 19:55 6:25 St. Joseph's Catholic
10 6 Molly Kennedy, Sr 20:00 6:27 Riverview (7)
11 Alyssa Campbell, So 20:00 6:27 New Brighton (7)
12 7 Sydney Gilkey, Jr 20:01 6:27 Central Cambria (6)
13 Becca Volz, Jr 20:02 6:28 Bishop Canevin (7)
14 8 Katie Bennett, Sr 20:03 6:28 Elk Lake (2)
15 Tori Kocsis, Jr 20:06 6:29 Richland (6)
16 9 Maddison Landis, Sr 20:07 6:29 Christopher Dock (1)
17 Taya Whitfield, Jr 20:07 6:29 Marion Center (6)
18 Tina Capparell, So 20:08 6:30 Marian Catholic (11)
19 10 Justine Johns, Jr 20:09 6:30 Elk Lake (2)
20 11 Lael Flores, Fr 20:09 6:30 Christopher Dock (1)
21 12 Taylor Van Tassel, So 20:12 6:31 North East (10)
22 Nicole Shelton, Jr 20:14 6:32 Christian Sch of York
23 13 Mackenzie Greenfield, Sr 20:15 6:32 Holy Cross (2)
24 14 Katherine Fedko, Fr 20:16 6:32 Vincentian Academy (7
25 Megan Wisniewski, Fr 20:17 6:32 Northgate (7)
26 15 Paige Wess, Fr 20:20 6:33 Central Cambria (6)
27 Abby Hutchison, Fr 20:22 6:34 Neshannock (7)
28 16 Erika Echternach, Sr 20:30 6:36 Veritas Academy (3)
29 Kasey Chobany, So 20:30 6:37 Portage Area (6)
30 Tori Ross, Jr 20:33 6:38 Warrior Run (4)
31 17 Leigha Martin, Jr 20:35 6:38 Veritas Academy (3)
32 18 Shyanne Bennett, Fr 20:36 6:39 Elk Lake (2)
33 19 Julia Cusatis, Fr 20:36 6:39 St. Joseph's Catholic
34 20 Marissa Canzian, Fr 20:37 6:39 Vincentian Academy (7
35 Brooklyn Messinger, Jr 20:38 6:39 Youngsville (10)
36 Randi Jennings, So 20:39 6:39 Canton (4)
37 Malarie Yoder, Sr 20:39 6:40 Penns Valley Area (6)
38 21 Abby Guziewicz, Jr 20:39 6:40 Holy Cross (2)
39 22 Keri Jones, Jr 20:42 6:40 Elk Lake (2)
40 Kristen White, Sr 20:42 6:41 West Middlesex (10)
41 Kate Mowery, Sr 20:51 6:43 Delone Catholic (3)
42 Katie Schrantz, Sr 20:54 6:44 Neshannock (7)
43 Hannah Seifried, So 20:55 6:45 Country Day Sch (1)
44 23 Samantha Koss, Jr 20:56 6:45 Central Cambria (6)
45 24 Emma Wess, Jr 20:58 6:46 Central Cambria (6)
46 Kayley Wisniewski, Fr 20:58 6:46 Northgate (7)
47 Nicole Capparell, Fr 21:01 6:47 Marian Catholic (11)
48 25 Karli Moyer, So 21:03 6:47 Northeast Bradford (4
49 26 Abbagail Anaya, Fr 21:04 6:48 Union City (10)
50 27 Gabriella Delbo, Sr 21:05 6:48 Southern Columbia (4)
51 28 Carly Kaschalk, So 21:06 6:48 Central Cambria (6)
52 29 Alison Filer, Sr 21:09 6:49 Laurel (7)
53 30 Lea Fisher, Fr 21:13 6:51 St. Joseph's Catholic
54 Leanne Sneeringer, So 21:15 6:51 Delone Catholic (3)
55 Hanna Drozynski, So 21:18 6:52 Lakeview (10)
56 31 Camryn McCloskey, Jr 21:18 6:52 Christopher Dock (1)
57 32 Lindsey Bernd, So 21:18 6:52 Christopher Dock (1)
58 Breanna Leidy, Sr 21:18 6:52 Juniata Valley (6)
59 Leah Narkevic, Sr 21:20 6:53 Bishop Canevin (7)
60 Kayla Ostaffe, Jr 21:21 6:53 Eden Christian (7)
61 33 Tifany Berry, So 21:21 6:53 Cranberry Area (9)
62 Ryleigh Ludwig, Jr 21:22 6:53 United (6)
63 34 Kate Ott, Jr 21:24 6:54 St. Joseph's Catholic
64 Tamara Hess, Fr 21:25 6:54 Canton (4)
65 35 Marina Mancoridis, Fr 21:26 6:55 Masterman (12)
66 36 Viki Mancoridis, Fr 21:26 6:55 Masterman (12)
67 37 Haley Scopelliti, Fr 21:26 6:55 Southern Columbia (4)
68 Abbie Schmader, Sr 21:27 6:55 North Clarion (9)
69 38 Abby Sempa, Fr 21:28 6:55 Holy Cross (2)
70 Graycen Breckenridge, So 21:31 6:56 Rockwood (5)
71 Tara Kupsky, So 21:32 6:57 Wyoming Seminary (2)
72 39 Kate McIntosh, Jr 21:32 6:57 North East (10)
73 Shae Grinnell, Sr 21:32 6:57 Commodore Perry (10)
74 40 Erica Gunden, Jr 21:33 6:57 Christopher Dock (1)
75 Jade Rhoads, Fr 21:33 6:57 Maplewood (10)
76 Caitlin Plazony, Sr 21:34 6:57 Fairview (10)
77 Tara Peterson, So 21:34 6:57 Commodore Perry (10)
78 Rachel Sparling, So 21:35 6:58 Canton (4)
79 Hailey Prestash, Fr 21:35 6:58 West Branch (6)
80 Chantelle Skavery, Sr 21:37 6:58 Mt. Carmel Area (4)
81 41 Lydia Werner, Sr 21:38 6:58 Northeast Bradford (4
82 Emma Ford, Jr 21:39 6:59 Northern Potter (9)
83 McKenna Lampe, Fr 21:40 6:59 West Greene (7)
84 Allyson Smathers, Sr 21:44 7:00 Blairsville (6)
85 Jillian Barger, Fr 21:45 7:01 Blairsville (6)
86 Paige Kupsky, Sr 21:45 7:01 Wyoming Seminary (2)
87 Karris Fazzi, Fr 21:46 7:01 Blue Ridge (2)
88 42 Maria Maresca, Fr 21:46 7:01 Southern Columbia (4)
89 43 Cassandra Patterson, Jr 21:47 7:02 Laurel (7)
90 Allison Einig, So 21:48 7:02 Camp Hill (3)
91 44 Samantha Woolcock, Fr 21:49 7:02 Cranberry Area (9)
92 Sophia Kachulis, Jr 21:49 7:02 West Middlesex (10)
93 Jenna Snavely, Sr 21:51 7:03 Eden Christian (7)
94 45 McKenna Hayward, Fr 21:51 7:03 Central Cambria (6)
95 Lauryn Wortman, Jr 21:51 7:03 Elk County Catholic (
96 46 Olivia Trauner, Sr 21:52 7:03 Union City (10)
97 Ciani Kensey, So 21:53 7:03 Lankenau (12)
98 47 Makara Smocer, Fr 21:54 7:04 Vincentian Academy (7
99 Kaylene Raczka, So 21:54 7:04 Minersville (11)
100 Kiersten Slater, Sr 21:54 7:04 Smethport Area (9)
101 48 Claudia O'Donnell, Fr 21:54 7:04 Notre Dame Es (11)
102 Jessie Purdum, Jr 21:54 7:04 Blue Ridge (2)
103 49 Abby Corrigan, Jr 21:54 7:04 Holy Cross (2)
104 Ashleigh Clarke, Jr 21:55 7:04 Lackawanna Trail (2)
105 50 Jenna Joseph, Fr 21:55 7:04 Riverview (7)
106 Sabrina McClain, Fr 21:55 7:04 Mohawk (7)
107 51 Kathryn McClelland, Jr 21:56 7:04 Laurel (7)
108 Ava McGee, Fr 22:00 7:06 Mt. Carmel Area (4)
109 Rachel Gaugler, Sr 22:01 7:06 Avonworth (7)
110 52 Erin Joyce, Jr 22:01 7:06 Riverview (7)
111 53 Meredith Kocur, Fr 22:01 7:06 Riverview (7)
112 54 Izzy Komaniak, Fr 22:01 7:06 Riverview (7)
113 Katherine Polakowski, Fr 22:02 7:06 Troy (4)
114 55 Lauren Varsek, Fr 22:04 7:07 Cranberry Area (9)
115 56 Hannah Rittenhouse, Fr 22:09 7:09 Clarion-Limestone (9)
116 57 Delaney McCarthy, So 22:11 7:09 Vincentian Academy (7
117 Rebecca Worley, Sr 22:13 7:10 Maplewood (10)
118 58 Kristin Reynolds, Jr 22:14 7:10 Cranberry Area (9)
119 59 Macy Putman, Sr 22:18 7:12 North East (10)
120 Mary Messersmith, Sr 22:19 7:12 Northern Bedford (5)
121 Lydia Swartzbaugh, Sr 22:19 7:12 Youngsville (10)
122 60 Julianna Rotelle, Jr 22:19 7:12 Christopher Dock (1)
123 Michaela Higgins, Jr 22:20 7:12 North Clarion (9)
124 61 Kaleigh Kirby, Jr 22:22 7:13 Clarion-Limestone (9)
125 62 Grace Cousins, Jr 22:22 7:13 St. Joseph's Catholic
126 63 Sabrina Kosnik, Sr 22:23 7:13 Union City (10)
127 Abbey Salomon, So 22:26 7:14 Neshannock (7)
128 64 Hannah Martin, Jr 22:27 7:14 Veritas Academy (3)
129 Whitley Furry, Jr 22:28 7:15 Northern Bedford (5)
130 65 Zoe Haggerty, Sr 22:33 7:16 Holy Cross (2)
131 Tara Richardson, Jr 22:34 7:17 O L O S Ht (7)
132 Madeline Delosa, Fr 22:35 7:17 Troy (4)
133 Caroline Arena, Fr 22:36 7:17 Jenkintown (1)
134 Shannon Quaill, Sr 22:36 7:17 A-C Valley (9)
135 66 Jordan Wiser, Sr 22:37 7:18 St. Joseph's Catholic
136 Elizabeth Tanner, Sr 22:38 7:18 Smethport Area (9)
137 67 Sydney Rawlings, Fr 22:40 7:18 Veritas Academy (3)
138 Katie Craig, Fr 22:40 7:18 Clarion Area (9)
139 68 Courtney Krechel, Sr 22:42 7:19 Notre Dame Es (11)
140 69 Katherine Parker, So 22:43 7:19 Veritas Academy (3)
141 70 Sarah Toy, Sr 22:44 7:20 Union City (10)
142 71 Jackie Bracken, Sr 22:45 7:20 Central Cambria (6)
143 72 Megan Allabaugh, So 22:46 7:21 Northeast Bradford (4
144 73 Marlee Bell, Jr 22:48 7:21 Laurel (7)
145 74 Dana Schaich, Fr 22:50 7:22 Vincentian Academy (7
146 Amanda Ford, Fr 22:50 7:22 Northern Potter (9)
147 Ryan Hughes, Sr 22:52 7:22 Cowanesque Valley (4)
148 75 Stephanie Kaminski, Jr 22:57 7:24 Laurel (7)
149 Rachelle Felski, Sr 22:59 7:25 Windber (5)
150 76 Morgan Ramsey, Jr 23:00 7:25 North East (10)
151 77 Rachel Ramsey, Fr 23:00 7:25 North East (10)
152 78 Emily Eck, Sr 23:00 7:25 Southern Columbia (4)
153 79 Maddie Sprankle, Sr 23:02 7:26 Johnstown Christian (
154 Ava Baur, Fr 23:03 7:26 Wyoming Seminary (2)
155 Megan Babinsky, So 23:04 7:26 Mahanoy Area (11)
156 80 Karen Dice, Jr 23:05 7:27 Laurel (7)
157 Jenny Fisher, So 23:05 7:27 Meyersdale (5)
158 81 Emily Davis, Fr 23:05 7:27 Southern Columbia (4)
159 82 Siduri Beckman, Sr 23:06 7:27 Masterman (12)
160 83 Anne Tompkins, So 23:10 7:28 Northeast Bradford (4
161 Abigail Brown, Sr 23:10 7:28 Calvary Christian Aca
162 84 Rebecca Waguespack, Jr 23:11 7:28 Notre Dame Es (11)
163 Nicole Marzzacco, Jr 23:11 7:29 Dunmore (2)
164 85 Olivia Miller, Sr 23:14 7:29 Notre Dame Es (11)
165 86 Mia Muraca, Jr 23:15 7:30 Laurel (7)
166 87 Casey McIntosh, Jr 23:16 7:30 North East (10)
167 88 Allie Willhouse, Fr 23:17 7:30 Southern Columbia (4)
168 89 Anya Gizis, Fr 23:17 7:31 Masterman (12)
169 McKayla Lally, Jr 23:23 7:32 Pine Grove Area (11)
170 90 Joelle Klein, Jr 23:25 7:33 North East (10)
171 91 Emma Steely, Fr 23:28 7:34 Southern Columbia (4)
172 92 Janae Pitt, Jr 23:31 7:35 Paul Robeson (12)
173 Emma Pizer, Fr 23:33 7:36 Jenkintown (1)
174 Rebecca Morgan, So 23:36 7:37 Northern Potter (9)
175 93 Mary Claire Rossetti, So 23:38 7:37 Vincentian Academy (7
176 94 Jolene Bacon, Sr 23:41 7:38 Union City (10)
177 95 Lydia Ofalt, So 23:43 7:39 Elk Lake (2)
178 Gianna Delfino, Fr 23:44 7:39 Dunmore (2)
179 96 Joni Zacherl, So 23:47 7:40 Clarion-Limestone (9)
180 97 Maddie Kocur, Sr 23:52 7:42 Riverview (7)
181 98 Nell Fossa, Jr 23:59 7:44 Notre Dame Es (11)
182 Marianna Gerrity, Jr 24:03 7:45 Mid Valley (2)
183 Marissa Bennici, Sr 24:07 7:47 Mid Valley (2)
184 99 Sophia Caporusso, Fr 24:09 7:47 Notre Dame Es (11)
185 100 Ella Schrand, So 24:09 7:47 Masterman (12)
186 101 Allie Vandee, Fr 24:11 7:48 Union City (10)
187 102 Joanna Giang, Jr 24:12 7:48 Masterman (12)
188 103 Ella Brown, So 24:20 7:51 Northeast Bradford (4
189 104 Andrea Rockefeller, Jr 24:22 7:51 Elk Lake (2)
190 105 Alana Bergey, Jr 24:23 7:52 Christopher Dock (1)
191 106 Eiman Eltigani, Sr 24:32 7:55 Masterman (12)
192 Mackenzie Rodarmel, Fr 24:33 7:55 Loyalsock (4)
193 107 Miranda Decker, Jr 24:41 7:58 Elk Lake (2)
194 108 Laurel Ecklund, Fr 24:44 7:58 Cranberry Area (9)
195 109 Lorna Speigle, Fr 24:47 7:59 Johnstown Christian (
196 110 Megan Healy, Jr 24:48 8:00 Holy Cross (2)
197 111 Trelsie Trotman, Sr 24:54 8:02 Paul Robeson (12)
198 Ariel Colon, Sr 24:57 8:03 Bishop McDevitt (12)
199 112 Madeline Keenan, Jr 25:05 8:05 Cranberry Area (9)
200 113 Gretchen Loeffler, Sr 25:08 8:06 Riverview (7)
201 114 Moniesha Harvey, So 25:19 8:10 Paul Robeson (12)
202 115 Beth Felix, Fr 25:29 8:13 Johnstown Christian (
203 116 Macrina Forrest, Sr 25:31 8:14 Clarion-Limestone (9)
204 Madeline Ochabillo, Jr 25:34 8:15 Bishop McDevitt (12)
205 117 Andrea Williams, Jr 25:35 8:15 Northeast Bradford (4
206 118 Kylie Garvey, Fr 25:38 8:16 Clarion-Limestone (9)
207 Jacqueline Shepherd, So 26:01 8:24 Science Leadership (1
208 119 Dawsian Dawson, Jr 26:24 8:31 Paul Robeson (12)
209 120 Amanda Hoppaugh, So 26:30 8:33 Notre Dame Es (11)
210 121 Hannah Kapp, So 26:39 8:36 Cranberry Area (9)
211 122 Laura Lielbriedis, So 26:43 8:37 Veritas Academy (3)
212 123 Gwen Price, Sr 26:50 8:39 Johnstown Christian (
213 124 Adrianna Thomas, Fr 27:04 8:44 Johnstown Christian (
214 125 Jahara Harrell, Fr 27:13 8:47 Paul Robeson (12)
215 126 Monche Harvey, Fr 27:29 8:52 Paul Robeson (12)
216 Shynera Dorin, Fr 27:38 8:55 Lankenau (12)
217 127 Chantel Olson, Jr 27:58 9:01 Clarion-Limestone (9)
218 128 Kristie Lynch, Jr 28:11 9:05 Johnstown Christian (
219 129 Cassie Johnson, Jr 28:12 9:06 Northeast Bradford (4
220 Sameese Smith, Jr 28:29 9:11 Science Leadership (1
221 130 Erika Romo, So 28:52 9:19 Clarion-Limestone (9)
222 Rosemond Boibiboi, Sr 29:44 9:35 Swenson Arts & Tech (
223 131 Alaina Miller, So 29:53 9:38 Johnstown Christian (
224 Giuliana Marafioti, Sr 30:15 9:45 Bishop McDevitt (12)
225 Chelby Elam, Fr 30:58 9:59 Science Leadership (1
226 Michaela Dwyer, Jr 31:32 10:10 Bishop McDevitt (12)
GIRLS AA
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Villa Maria (10) 50 2 8 9 15 16 25 54 19:37 1:05
2 Danville (4) 117 3 19 21 24 50 71 79 20:17 2:08
3 Villa Joseph Marie (1 122 6 14 17 23 62 88 103 20:16 2:21
4 Abington Heights (2) 142 5 22 34 40 41 82 86 20:24 1:51
5 Quaker Valley (7) 144 4 18 27 31 64 74 93 20:24 2:34
6 Allentown C C (11) 176 10 11 29 35 91 116 119 20:32 2:48
7 Northwestern Lehigh ( 184 13 30 36 49 56 77 99 20:45 1:26
8 Donegal (3) 223 32 38 39 46 68 107 120 21:00 1:12
9 Dallas (2) 226 1 12 55 78 80 96 108 20:44 3:34
10 South Fayette (7) 252 20 42 52 63 75 111 115 21:15 1:35
11 Boiling Springs (3) 280 7 59 65 66 83 100 106 21:16 2:54
12 Bradford Area (9) 313 28 44 67 85 89 95 109 21:34 1:48
13* Archbishop Wood (12) 314 26 60 69 72 87 90 104 21:34 1:44
14* Beaver Area (7) 314 37 43 58 84 92 101 105 21:33 1:38
15 Grove City (10) 316 45 53 61 76 81 110 121 21:35 1:01
16 Somerset (5) 361 33 51 70 94 113 114 21:59 3:17
17 Bishop McDevitt (3) 377 48 57 73 97 102 118 125 21:58 1:47
18 Msgr Bonner (12) 496 47 98 112 117 122 123 124 23:15 3:25
PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Villa Maria (10)
2 Claire Brown, Sr 19:01 6:08
8 Hannah Ricci, So 19:24 6:15
9 Grace Brown, So 19:24 6:15
15 Bernadette Prichard, Sr 20:06 6:29
16 Carlee Constable, Jr 20:06 6:29
25 Melissa Ricci, Sr 20:28 6:36
54 Lexi Seifert, So 21:23 6:54
Total Time = 1:38:01 Total Places = 50
2. Danville (4)
3 Mackenzie Jones, Sr 19:05 6:09
19 Abby Foster, Sr 20:18 6:33
21 Elaina Klinger, Fr 20:21 6:34
24 Marisa Maffei, Fr 20:25 6:35
50 Monica Amarante, Jr 21:12 6:50
71 Katelyn Maffei, Sr 21:51 7:03
79 Nikaela Haas, So 22:01 7:06
Total Time = 1:41:21 Total Places = 117
3. Villa Joseph Marie (1
6 Katie Irelan, Fr 19:11 6:11
14 Brianna Kling, Fr 20:01 6:27
17 Abigail Zwall, Fr 20:10 6:30
23 Caroline Brandt, Fr 20:24 6:35
62 Camila Drobac, Fr 21:31 6:56
88 Brigid Conmy, So 22:14 7:10
103 Annemarie Whalen, Fr 22:54 7:23
Total Time = 1:41:17 Total Places = 122
4. Abington Heights (2)
5 Katie Dammer, So 19:06 6:10
22 Alex Scheuermann, Jr 20:23 6:34
34 Claire Traweek, Sr 20:36 6:38
40 Carly Danoski, Sr 20:54 6:44
41 Meghan Beahan, Sr 20:57 6:45
82 Show Maddie, Fr 22:10 7:09
86 Emma Marion, So 22:11 7:09
Total Time = 1:41:56 Total Places = 142
5. Quaker Valley (7)
4 Lucie Kubinski, So 19:06 6:10
18 Audrey Durbin, So 20:10 6:30
27 Bearett Tarris, Jr 20:30 6:37
31 Hannah Bablak, Sr 20:33 6:38
64 Isabella Brown, Jr 21:39 6:59
74 Anna Pawloski, Jr 21:54 7:04
93 Bryn Smiley, Fr 22:22 7:13
Total Time = 1:41:58 Total Places = 144
6. Allentown C C (11)
10 Emily Deschler, So 19:34 6:18
11 Colleen Daday, Sr 19:37 6:19
29 Claudia Sacks, Sr 20:31 6:37
35 Gabrielle Sacks, So 20:36 6:39
91 Devon Montanari, So 22:21 7:12
116 Diana Kocsis, So 24:05 7:46
119 Catherine Donmoyer, Jr 24:14 7:49
Total Time = 1:42:39 Total Places = 176
7. Northwestern Lehigh (
13 Madeline Consuelos, Fr 19:59 6:27
30 Molly Tarvin, So 20:32 6:37
36 Abigail Supplee, So 20:41 6:40
49 Hannah Herzon, So 21:05 6:48
56 Rachel Mikols, Sr 21:24 6:54
77 Abigail Smith, Sr 21:58 7:05
99 Angela Alden, Sr 22:41 7:19
Total Time = 1:43:41 Total Places = 184
8. Donegal (3)
32 Katelyn Deibler, Sr 20:33 6:38
38 Samantha Stoner, Sr 20:45 6:42
39 Seneca Straub, Jr 20:51 6:43
46 Tess Fernald, Sr 21:04 6:48
68 Taylor Nissly, Fr 21:45 7:01
107 Miranda Nagle, So 23:32 7:35
120 Jess Weber, Sr 24:18 7:50
Total Time = 1:44:58 Total Places = 223
9. Dallas (2)
1 Ally Rome, Sr 18:30 5:58
12 Rebecca Balara, So 19:40 6:21
55 Riley Oremus, Jr 21:24 6:54
78 Katie Grose, Sr 22:00 7:06
80 Grace Jarden, Fr 22:04 7:07
96 Maxine Derome, Jr 22:33 7:16
108 Samantha Sarokin, So 23:35 7:36
Total Time = 1:43:38 Total Places = 226
10. South Fayette (7)
20 Allison Gates, Jr 20:20 6:34
42 Maria DeCello, So 21:00 6:46
52 Hannah Kenawell, Sr 21:20 6:53
63 Lexi Palmer, Fr 21:39 6:59
75 Sydney Lerda, Sr 21:55 7:04
111 Jenne Harasin, Jr 23:47 7:40
115 Kate Satler, So 23:55 7:43
Total Time = 1:46:14 Total Places = 252
11. Boiling Springs (3)
7 Leanne Weaver, Sr 19:17 6:13
59 Elaina Clancy, So 21:28 6:55
65 Ashlyn Booher, So 21:41 6:59
66 Emily Kirk, Sr 21:41 7:00
83 Stephanie Szabo, Fr 22:10 7:09
100 Laura Cole, Fr 22:47 7:21
106 Darien Kase, Sr 23:21 7:32
Total Time = 1:46:17 Total Places = 280
12. Bradford Area (9)
28 Riley Crissman, Sr 20:31 6:37
44 Makaila Banka, Sr 21:03 6:47
67 Amanda Little, So 21:45 7:01
85 Bethany Bednez, Fr 22:11 7:09
89 Emily Little, Jr 22:18 7:11
95 Morgan Whitlow, Jr 22:25 7:14
109 Logan Sunafrank, So 23:37 7:37
Total Time = 1:47:48 Total Places = 313
13*. Archbishop Wood (12)
26 Jessica Nangle, Jr 20:28 6:36
60 Natalie Cornely, Jr 21:29 6:56
69 Victoria Nangle, Jr 21:47 7:01
72 Erin Young, Sr 21:52 7:03
87 Katryn Bowren, Sr 22:12 7:10
90 Anne Fleming, Fr 22:19 7:12
104 Kristen Boligitz, Sr 22:54 7:23
Total Time = 1:47:48 Total Places = 314
14*. Beaver Area (7)
37 Kelsey Jenkins, So 20:44 6:41
43 Rachel O'Neil, Sr 21:02 6:47
58 Rachel Quillin, Fr 21:26 6:55
84 Emma Urben, Sr 22:11 7:09
92 Katia Kaffenes, Jr 22:22 7:13
101 Sarah Johnson, Sr 22:47 7:21
105 Grace DuBois, Jr 23:19 7:31
Total Time = 1:47:45 Total Places = 314
15. Grove City (10)
45 Madison Hamilton, Sr 21:03 6:47
53 Catie Jaskowak, Sr 21:21 6:53
61 Hannah Sanford, Sr 21:30 6:56
76 Olivia Lowe, Sr 21:56 7:04
81 Marie Depew, Fr 22:04 7:07
110 Michaela Schmid, Jr 23:38 7:37
121 Kelly Somora, So 24:27 7:53
Total Time = 1:47:54 Total Places = 316
16. Somerset (5)
33 Rosie Chan, Fr 20:34 6:38
51 Haylee Rohrer, Sr 21:15 6:51
70 Angelina Sehn, So 21:47 7:01
94 Rebecca Herwig, Sr 22:24 7:13
113 Hannah Conklin, Sr 23:51 7:41
114 Sara Johnston, Fr 23:53 7:42
Total Time = 1:49:51 Total Places = 361
17. Bishop McDevitt (3)
48 Iveth Anguiano, Sr 21:04 6:48
57 Lyndsay Stakem, So 21:25 6:54
73 Gabri Auerbeck, Jr 21:54 7:04
97 Agatha Chmielewski, So 22:33 7:16
102 Emily Pruden, Sr 22:50 7:22
118 Hannah Kenworthy, So 24:12 7:48
125 Kelsey Post, So 25:08 8:06
Total Time = 1:49:46 Total Places = 377
18. Msgr Bonner (12)
47 Samantha Gliwa, So 21:04 6:48
98 Jenna Rastatter, So 22:37 7:18
112 Hannah Oropollo, So 23:51 7:41
117 Celsey Golato, Sr 24:12 7:48
122 Bridgid O'Dea, Jr 24:28 7:53
123 Hannah Bierling, Fr 24:39 7:57
124 Cate Lance, Jr 24:44 7:59
Total Time = 1:56:12 Total Places = 496
TEAM CLOCK
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Ally Rome, Sr 18:30 5:58 Dallas (2)
2 Erin Feeney, Sr 18:49 6:04 Scranton Prep (2)
3 Kayla Connelly, Jr 18:51 6:05 Lansdale Catholic (12
4 2 Claire Brown, Sr 19:01 6:08 Villa Maria (10)
5 3 Mackenzie Jones, Sr 19:05 6:09 Danville (4)
6 4 Lucie Kubinski, So 19:06 6:10 Quaker Valley (7)
7 5 Katie Dammer, So 19:06 6:10 Abington Heights (2)
8 Kiele Riefenstahl, Fr 19:09 6:11 Saucon Valley (11)
9 6 Katie Irelan, Fr 19:11 6:11 Villa Joseph Marie (1
10 Michelle Bauer, Jr 19:16 6:13 St. Marys Area (9)
11 7 Leanne Weaver, Sr 19:17 6:13 Boiling Springs (3)
12 8 Hannah Ricci, So 19:24 6:15 Villa Maria (10)
13 9 Grace Brown, So 19:24 6:15 Villa Maria (10)
14 Mandi Moxie, Sr 19:24 6:15 Knoch (7)
15 Maddie Ferner, Sr 19:25 6:16 Kennard Dale (3)
16 Maddie McLain, So 19:28 6:17 Eastern York (3)
17 Jordan Williams, Jr 19:31 6:18 Sharon (10)
18 10 Emily Deschler, So 19:34 6:18 Allentown C C (11)
19 Kerry Kovacs, Jr 19:35 6:19 Lower Moreland (1)
20 11 Colleen Daday, Sr 19:37 6:19 Allentown C C (11)
21 12 Rebecca Balara, So 19:40 6:21 Dallas (2)
22 Morgan Perkins, Sr 19:47 6:23 Mercyhurst Prep (10)
23 Savanna Carr, Jr 19:50 6:24 Franklin Area (10)
24 Emily Montag, Fr 19:50 6:24 Forest Hills (6)
25 Julia Costello, Fr 19:52 6:24 Pope John Paul Ii (1)
26 Rebecca Snyder, So 19:57 6:26 Oley Valley (3)
27 13 Madeline Consuelos, Fr 19:59 6:27 Northwestern Lehigh (
28 14 Brianna Kling, Fr 20:01 6:27 Villa Joseph Marie (1
29 Kassi Yocco, Sr 20:03 6:28 Bethlehem Catholic (1
30 Tricia Varner, Jr 20:05 6:29 Forest Hills (6)
31 15 Bernadette Prichard, Sr 20:06 6:29 Villa Maria (10)
32 16 Carlee Constable, Jr 20:06 6:29 Villa Maria (10)
33 Lexi Bible, Sr 20:09 6:30 Hickory (10)
34 Brittany Carnathan, Jr 20:10 6:30 Selinsgrove (4)
35 17 Abigail Zwall, Fr 20:10 6:30 Villa Joseph Marie (1
36 18 Audrey Durbin, So 20:10 6:30 Quaker Valley (7)
37 Caroline Rickard, Sr 20:12 6:31 Blue Mountain (11)
38 Riley Kwiatkowski, Jr 20:15 6:32 Greensburg Salem (7)
39 Elyssa Penson, Jr 20:15 6:32 Ambridge Area (7)
40 Jade Fry, So 20:16 6:32 Lake-Lehman (2)
41 Madison Nalls, So 20:17 6:32 Eastern York (3)
42 Lyndsey Williams, So 20:18 6:33 Holy Redeemer (2)
43 19 Abby Foster, Sr 20:18 6:33 Danville (4)
44 Rowan Pepe, Jr 20:18 6:33 Bethlehem Catholic (1
45 Mica Hanish, Jr 20:20 6:33 Ambridge Area (7)
46 Paige Barillo, Fr 20:20 6:33 Western Wayne (2)
47 20 Allison Gates, Jr 20:20 6:34 South Fayette (7)
48 21 Elaina Klinger, Fr 20:21 6:34 Danville (4)
49 Amanda Foster, So 20:21 6:34 St. Marys Area (9)
50 22 Alex Scheuermann, Jr 20:23 6:34 Abington Heights (2)
51 23 Caroline Brandt, Fr 20:24 6:35 Villa Joseph Marie (1
52 24 Marisa Maffei, Fr 20:25 6:35 Danville (4)
53 25 Melissa Ricci, Sr 20:28 6:36 Villa Maria (10)
54 Cassidy Kuhn, Sr 20:28 6:36 Wyomissing Area (3)
55 26 Jessica Nangle, Jr 20:28 6:36 Archbishop Wood (12)
56 Maria Antoni, Sr 20:29 6:36 Upper Moreland (1)
57 Olivia McLain, Fr 20:30 6:37 Eastern York (3)
58 27 Bearett Tarris, Jr 20:30 6:37 Quaker Valley (7)
59 28 Riley Crissman, Sr 20:31 6:37 Bradford Area (9)
60 29 Claudia Sacks, Sr 20:31 6:37 Allentown C C (11)
61 Audrey Macpherson, So 20:31 6:37 Mifflinburg (4)
62 Sidney Trunzo, Jr 20:32 6:37 Jersey Shore Area (4)
63 30 Molly Tarvin, So 20:32 6:37 Northwestern Lehigh (
64 31 Hannah Bablak, Sr 20:33 6:38 Quaker Valley (7)
65 32 Katelyn Deibler, Sr 20:33 6:38 Donegal (3)
66 33 Rosie Chan, Fr 20:34 6:38 Somerset (5)
67 34 Claire Traweek, Sr 20:36 6:38 Abington Heights (2)
68 Sydney Brannon, Sr 20:36 6:38 Wilson Area (11)
69 35 Gabrielle Sacks, So 20:36 6:39 Allentown C C (11)
70 Abigail Haines, Sr 20:38 6:39 North Pocono (2)
71 Jillian Miller, So 20:40 6:40 Mifflinburg (4)
72 36 Abigail Supplee, So 20:41 6:40 Northwestern Lehigh (
73 37 Kelsey Jenkins, So 20:44 6:41 Beaver Area (7)
74 Mia Bellucci, Fr 20:45 6:41 Scranton Prep (2)
75 38 Samantha Stoner, Sr 20:45 6:42 Donegal (3)
76 Gabrielle Vega, So 20:48 6:43 Wilson Area (11)
77 Paige Mikesell, So 20:50 6:43 Clearfield Area (9)
78 39 Seneca Straub, Jr 20:51 6:43 Donegal (3)
79 Melanie Zolocsik, Jr 20:53 6:44 Indiana Area (7)
80 Rosemary Tuzzino, Sr 20:54 6:44 Lancaster Catholic (3
81 40 Carly Danoski, Sr 20:54 6:44 Abington Heights (2)
82 Bethany Weaver, Sr 20:55 6:45 West York Area (3)
83 Ashely Spangler, So 20:55 6:45 Lancaster Mennonite (
84 41 Meghan Beahan, Sr 20:57 6:45 Abington Heights (2)
85 Vayda Farino, Sr 20:58 6:46 Southmoreland (7)
86 Dyani Hariston, Sr 21:00 6:46 Pottsgrove (1)
87 Shay Strawser, So 21:00 6:46 Susquenita (3)
88 42 Maria DeCello, So 21:00 6:46 South Fayette (7)
89 43 Rachel O'Neil, Sr 21:02 6:47 Beaver Area (7)
90 44 Makaila Banka, Sr 21:03 6:47 Bradford Area (9)
91 45 Madison Hamilton, Sr 21:03 6:47 Grove City (10)
92 Kelly Williamson, Sr 21:03 6:47 Pope John Paul Ii (1)
93 46 Tess Fernald, Sr 21:04 6:48 Donegal (3)
94 47 Samantha Gliwa, So 21:04 6:48 Msgr Bonner (12)
95 48 Iveth Anguiano, Sr 21:04 6:48 Bishop McDevitt (3)
96 49 Hannah Herzon, So 21:05 6:48 Northwestern Lehigh (
97 Haley Boyd, Sr 21:06 6:48 Hickory (10)
98 Abby Rustay, Jr 21:07 6:49 Wilson Area (11)
99 Kailee Carroll, So 21:08 6:49 Tamaqua (11)
100 Kyla Kelley, Jr 21:11 6:50 Highlands (7)
101 Allison Graham, Sr 21:11 6:50 Lewisburg Area (4)
102 50 Monica Amarante, Jr 21:12 6:50 Danville (4)
103 51 Haylee Rohrer, Sr 21:15 6:51 Somerset (5)
104 Joanna Bernatowicz, Sr 21:16 6:51 North Pocono (2)
105 Anya Hoaglund, Sr 21:16 6:52 Bellfonte Area (6)
106 Adiya Golden, Fr 21:17 6:52 Scranton Prep (2)
107 Olivia Iswalt, Sr 21:17 6:52 Berks Cathlolic (3)
108 52 Hannah Kenawell, Sr 21:20 6:53 South Fayette (7)
109 Caitlin Salomon, Sr 21:20 6:53 Kennard Dale (3)
110 53 Catie Jaskowak, Sr 21:21 6:53 Grove City (10)
111 Malia Anderson, Fr 21:22 6:53 Greensburg Salem (7)
112 54 Lexi Seifert, So 21:23 6:54 Villa Maria (10)
113 55 Riley Oremus, Jr 21:24 6:54 Dallas (2)
114 56 Rachel Mikols, Sr 21:24 6:54 Northwestern Lehigh (
115 57 Lyndsay Stakem, So 21:25 6:54 Bishop McDevitt (3)
116 58 Rachel Quillin, Fr 21:26 6:55 Beaver Area (7)
117 Lauren McCoy, So 21:27 6:55 Hopewell (7)
118 59 Elaina Clancy, So 21:28 6:55 Boiling Springs (3)
119 Riley Beistel, Sr 21:28 6:55 Southmoreland (7)
120 60 Natalie Cornely, Jr 21:29 6:56 Archbishop Wood (12)
121 61 Hannah Sanford, Sr 21:30 6:56 Grove City (10)
122 62 Camila Drobac, Fr 21:31 6:56 Villa Joseph Marie (1
123 Maiah Yankello, Sr 21:34 6:57 Central Valley (7)
124 Olivia Gettle, Sr 21:35 6:58 York Suburban (3)
125 Lauren Bunke, So 21:39 6:59 Bethlehem Catholic (1
126 63 Lexi Palmer, Fr 21:39 6:59 South Fayette (7)
127 64 Isabella Brown, Jr 21:39 6:59 Quaker Valley (7)
128 65 Ashlyn Booher, So 21:41 6:59 Boiling Springs (3)
129 66 Emily Kirk, Sr 21:41 7:00 Boiling Springs (3)
130 Michaela Giambrone, Fr 21:42 7:00 Warren Area (10)
131 67 Amanda Little, So 21:45 7:01 Bradford Area (9)
132 68 Taylor Nissly, Fr 21:45 7:01 Donegal (3)
133 69 Victoria Nangle, Jr 21:47 7:01 Archbishop Wood (12)
134 70 Angelina Sehn, So 21:47 7:01 Somerset (5)
135 Molly Talarico, Jr 21:47 7:02 Oley Valley (3)
136 Jessica Vance, So 21:47 7:02 Brownsville Area (7)
137 Bethany Evankovich, Sr 21:48 7:02 General McLane (10)
138 Sam Crouse, So 21:49 7:02 Big Spring (3)
139 71 Katelyn Maffei, Sr 21:51 7:03 Danville (4)
140 Lauren Bortzer, Fr 21:52 7:03 Oil City (10)
141 72 Erin Young, Sr 21:52 7:03 Archbishop Wood (12)
142 Katherine Fair, Jr 21:52 7:03 General McLane (10)
143 Sarah Maue, Fr 21:52 7:03 Tamaqua (11)
144 73 Gabri Auerbeck, Jr 21:54 7:04 Bishop McDevitt (3)
145 74 Anna Pawloski, Jr 21:54 7:04 Quaker Valley (7)
146 75 Sydney Lerda, Sr 21:55 7:04 South Fayette (7)
147 76 Olivia Lowe, Sr 21:56 7:04 Grove City (10)
148 Claire Mikesell, Sr 21:58 7:05 Clearfield Area (9)
149 77 Abigail Smith, Sr 21:58 7:05 Northwestern Lehigh (
150 Allison Pittman, So 21:58 7:05 Bedford (5)
151 78 Katie Grose, Sr 22:00 7:06 Dallas (2)
152 79 Nikaela Haas, So 22:01 7:06 Danville (4)
153 80 Grace Jarden, Fr 22:04 7:07 Dallas (2)
154 81 Marie Depew, Fr 22:04 7:07 Grove City (10)
155 Madison Bertovich, So 22:05 7:07 Uniontown Area (7)
156 Isabelle McCabe, Fr 22:06 7:08 Indiana Area (7)
157 82 Show Maddie, Fr 22:10 7:09 Abington Heights (2)
158 83 Stephanie Szabo, Fr 22:10 7:09 Boiling Springs (3)
159 84 Emma Urben, Sr 22:11 7:09 Beaver Area (7)
160 85 Bethany Bednez, Fr 22:11 7:09 Bradford Area (9)
161 86 Emma Marion, So 22:11 7:09 Abington Heights (2)
162 87 Katryn Bowren, Sr 22:12 7:10 Archbishop Wood (12)
163 88 Brigid Conmy, So 22:14 7:10 Villa Joseph Marie (1
164 89 Emily Little, Jr 22:18 7:11 Bradford Area (9)
165 Sam Dyer, Jr 22:18 7:12 Berwick (2)
166 90 Anne Fleming, Fr 22:19 7:12 Archbishop Wood (12)
167 91 Devon Montanari, So 22:21 7:12 Allentown C C (11)
168 92 Katia Kaffenes, Jr 22:22 7:13 Beaver Area (7)
169 93 Bryn Smiley, Fr 22:22 7:13 Quaker Valley (7)
170 94 Rebecca Herwig, Sr 22:24 7:13 Somerset (5)
171 95 Morgan Whitlow, Jr 22:25 7:14 Bradford Area (9)
172 Hannah Robart, Jr 22:27 7:14 Westmont Hilltop (6)
173 Kaylee Farino, So 22:29 7:15 Southmoreland (7)
174 96 Maxine Derome, Jr 22:33 7:16 Dallas (2)
175 97 Agatha Chmielewski, So 22:33 7:16 Bishop McDevitt (3)
176 Tabitha Donaldson, Jr 22:35 7:17 Slippery Rock (10)
177 98 Jenna Rastatter, So 22:37 7:18 Msgr Bonner (12)
178 Mikayla Beaver, Sr 22:41 7:19 Lansdale Catholic (12
179 99 Angela Alden, Sr 22:41 7:19 Northwestern Lehigh (
180 Hannah Beck, Sr 22:42 7:19 Lansdale Catholic (12
181 Elissa McNeil, Fr 22:44 7:20 Brookville Area (9)
182 100 Laura Cole, Fr 22:47 7:21 Boiling Springs (3)
183 101 Sarah Johnson, Sr 22:47 7:21 Beaver Area (7)
184 102 Emily Pruden, Sr 22:50 7:22 Bishop McDevitt (3)
185 103 Annemarie Whalen, Fr 22:54 7:23 Villa Joseph Marie (1
186 104 Kristen Boligitz, Sr 22:54 7:23 Archbishop Wood (12)
187 105 Grace DuBois, Jr 23:19 7:31 Beaver Area (7)
188 106 Darien Kase, Sr 23:21 7:32 Boiling Springs (3)
189 107 Miranda Nagle, So 23:32 7:35 Donegal (3)
190 108 Samantha Sarokin, So 23:35 7:36 Dallas (2)
191 109 Logan Sunafrank, So 23:37 7:37 Bradford Area (9)
192 110 Michaela Schmid, Jr 23:38 7:37 Grove City (10)
193 111 Jenne Harasin, Jr 23:47 7:40 South Fayette (7)
194 112 Hannah Oropollo, So 23:51 7:41 Msgr Bonner (12)
195 113 Hannah Conklin, Sr 23:51 7:41 Somerset (5)
196 114 Sara Johnston, Fr 23:53 7:42 Somerset (5)
197 115 Kate Satler, So 23:55 7:43 South Fayette (7)
198 Mackenzie Lamorte, Fr 23:55 7:43 Honesdale (2)
199 116 Diana Kocsis, So 24:05 7:46 Allentown C C (11)
200 117 Celsey Golato, Sr 24:12 7:48 Msgr Bonner (12)
201 118 Hannah Kenworthy, So 24:12 7:48 Bishop McDevitt (3)
202 119 Catherine Donmoyer, Jr 24:14 7:49 Allentown C C (11)
203 Anika Harris, Jr 24:15 7:49 Saul (12)
204 120 Jess Weber, Sr 24:18 7:50 Donegal (3)
205 121 Kelly Somora, So 24:27 7:53 Grove City (10)
206 122 Bridgid O'Dea, Jr 24:28 7:53 Msgr Bonner (12)
207 123 Hannah Bierling, Fr 24:39 7:57 Msgr Bonner (12)
208 124 Cate Lance, Jr 24:44 7:59 Msgr Bonner (12)
209 125 Kelsey Post, So 25:08 8:06 Bishop McDevitt (3)
210 Jameraqui May, So 25:39 8:16 Saul (12)
211 Nahiema Craig, Jr 25:52 8:20 Overbrook (12)
212 Amira Woodlin, Fr 26:12 8:27 Archbishop Carroll (1
213 Sabrina Camacho, Sr 28:32 9:12 Saul (12)
GIRLS AAA
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Pennsbury (1) 47 1 4 7 14 21 23 62 18:51 1:32
2 Unionville ()1) 72 2 5 13 15 37 101 109 19:08 1:43
3 Seneca Valley (7) 138 18 20 25 34 41 80 83 19:47 0:41
4 Perkiomen Valley (1) 197 8 22 29 63 75 89 96 19:56 2:07
5 State College (6) 200 26 35 36 47 56 97 104 20:07 0:37
6 Easton Area (11) 203 10 32 44 52 65 70 71 19:59 1:47
7* Strath Haven (1) 237 17 39 46 53 82 86 126 20:14 1:31
8* Wilson (3) 237 3 27 61 69 77 112 116 20:07 2:18
9 Chambersburg (3) 251 9 16 45 87 94 119 127 20:10 2:33
10 Owen J. Roberts (1) 254 24 28 57 66 79 85 90 20:18 1:15
11 North Allegheny (7) 256 11 54 55 64 72 88 99 20:12 1:55
12 Mount Lebanon (7) 277 12 43 58 59 105 107 117 20:22 2:47
13 Stroudsburg (11) 288 19 30 31 102 106 121 125 20:32 2:20
14 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 289 6 49 60 74 100 103 110 20:23 2:48
15 Manheim Township (3) 305 42 50 67 68 78 84 111 20:33 0:44
16 Carlisle (3) 308 38 40 73 76 81 92 108 20:34 0:55
17 DuBois (9) 318 33 48 51 91 95 98 130 20:39 1:25
18 Hazleton Area (2) 566 93 114 115 120 124 129 22:17 1:43
19 Taylor Allderdice (8) 604 113 118 122 123 128 131 132 22:46 1:21
PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Pennsbury (1)
1 Olivia Sargent, Sr 18:01 5:48
4 Hannah Molloy, Sr 18:37 6:00
7 Mary Webb, Jr 18:44 6:02
14 Meridith Twomey, Sr 19:18 6:13
21 Maddie Sauer, Sr 19:32 6:18
23 Bailey Balmer, Sr 19:39 6:20
62 Rachel Estey, So 20:35 6:38
Total Time = 1:34:12 Total Places = 47
2. Unionville ()1)
2 Anna Juul, Jr 18:21 5:55
5 Kacie Breeding, Sr 18:41 6:02
13 Madison McGovern, Fr 19:14 6:12
15 Cami Rickenbach, Sr 19:18 6:14
37 Jillian Brislin, Jr 20:04 6:28
101 Elizabeth Edwards, Jr 21:32 6:57
109 Allison Herr, Fr 22:00 7:06
Total Time = 1:35:38 Total Places = 72
3. Seneca Valley (7)
18 Julia Kooser, Jr 19:29 6:17
20 Mariah Mack, Jr 19:31 6:18
25 Isabelle Biase, Jr 19:42 6:21
34 Rachel Hensler, Jr 19:59 6:27
41 Emma Lizewski, Jr 20:10 6:30
80 Megan Aaron, Fr 20:57 6:45
83 Lauren Sauer, Sr 21:02 6:47
Total Time = 1:38:51 Total Places = 138
4. Perkiomen Valley (1)
8 Annie Glodek, Jr 18:44 6:02
22 Jocelyn Rotay, Fr 19:37 6:19
29 Teaghan Scheinbecker, So 19:51 6:24
63 Julia Dorley, So 20:36 6:38
75 Michele Daniels, 11 20:50 6:43
89 Hannah Stolpe, Sr 21:14 6:51
96 Laura Styer, Sr 21:23 6:54
Total Time = 1:39:38 Total Places = 197
5. State College (6)
26 Sarah Almarzooqi, Sr 19:47 6:23
35 Natasha Fedkina, Sr 20:01 6:27
36 Cailin Saylor, So 20:02 6:28
47 Catherine Curtin, Jr 20:17 6:33
56 Emma Simon, Fr 20:24 6:35
97 Bella Dinallo, So 21:23 6:54
104 Haley Garvin, Jr 21:41 7:00
Total Time = 1:40:31 Total Places = 200
6. Easton Area (11)
10 Diana Hammerstone, Sr 18:51 6:05
32 Lauren Maddison, Fr 19:54 6:25
44 Katherine Ellmaker, So 20:13 6:31
52 Megan Korn, Sr 20:20 6:33
65 Skyler Danley, Fr 20:37 6:39
70 Alyssa Repsher, Jr 20:44 6:41
71 Mackenzie Heitz, So 20:46 6:42
Total Time = 1:39:55 Total Places = 203
7*. Strath Haven (1)
17 Maia Mesyngier, Sr 19:28 6:17
39 Isabel Cardi, Jr 20:05 6:29
46 Naima Okami, Sr 20:17 6:32
53 Taylor Barkdoll, So 20:21 6:34
82 Summer Martin, Jr 20:59 6:46
86 Abby Loiselle, Fr 21:04 6:48
126 Laura Wiltsee, Sr 23:10 7:28
Total Time = 1:41:10 Total Places = 237
8*. Wilson (3)
3 Alison Willingmyre, Jr 18:35 6:00
27 Gabby Audi, Sr 19:49 6:24
61 Lindsay Sanger, Jr 20:33 6:38
69 Amina Chtourou, Sr 20:44 6:41
77 Chelsea Lewis, So 20:52 6:44
112 Colleen Russo, Jr 22:07 7:08
116 Lindsey Chai, Fr 22:18 7:11
Total Time = 1:40:33 Total Places = 237
9. Chambersburg (3)
9 Abby Yourkavitch, So 18:50 6:04
16 Kaylee Mowery, So 19:19 6:14
45 Cadie Kiser, Jr 20:14 6:32
87 Cassied Essis, Sr 21:05 6:48
94 Sydey Person, So 21:22 6:53
119 Olivia Sommers, Jr 22:25 7:14
127 Rachael Sollars, Sr 23:15 7:30
Total Time = 1:40:50 Total Places = 251
10. Owen J. Roberts (1)
24 Allison Brunton, Jr 19:42 6:21
28 Alex Glasier, So 19:50 6:24
57 Emma Torak, Fr 20:24 6:35
66 Megan Bernotas, Sr 20:38 6:39
79 Emily Hansell, Jr 20:56 6:45
85 Mary Bernotas, So 21:04 6:48
90 Katie Proffitt, Sr 21:16 6:52
Total Time = 1:41:30 Total Places = 254
11. North Allegheny (7)
11 Clara Savchik, So 18:53 6:05
54 Madissen Steiner, Jr 20:22 6:34
55 Kara Daggett, Jr 20:22 6:34
64 Ally Meehan, Fr 20:36 6:39
72 Tess Wright, So 20:47 6:42
88 Katheryn Smolinski, Sr 21:10 6:50
99 Caroline Silay, So 21:27 6:55
Total Time = 1:41:00 Total Places = 256
12. Mount Lebanon (7)
12 Kelsey Potts, Sr 19:00 6:08
43 Claire Dougherty, Sr 20:12 6:31
58 Sadie Saxton, Sr 20:25 6:35
59 Aoife-Ruby Dunne, Fr 20:26 6:35
105 Gillian Livingston, Fr 21:46 7:01
107 Cora Broadhurst, So 21:56 7:04
117 Moira Anderson, So 22:20 7:12
Total Time = 1:41:49 Total Places = 277
13. Stroudsburg (11)
19 Allana Powlette, Jr 19:31 6:18
30 Michelle Joyce, Jr 19:51 6:24
31 Amy Conboy, Fr 19:52 6:24
102 Taylor Garrett, Fr 21:33 6:57
106 Lauren Bruckstein, Jr 21:50 7:03
121 Charlotte Cimino, Sr 22:43 7:19
125 Alexa Vaghenas, Sr 23:09 7:28
Total Time = 1:42:37 Total Places = 288
14. Cardinal O'Hara (12)
6 Olivia Arizin, Jr 18:43 6:02
49 Sara Hayes, Jr 20:18 6:33
60 Grace Mancini, Sr 20:32 6:37
74 Elizabeth Mancini, So 20:49 6:43
100 Celia Pastore, So 21:30 6:56
103 Eleanor Mancini, Jr 21:36 6:58
110 Christine Mancini, Fr 22:03 7:07
Total Time = 1:41:52 Total Places = 289
15. Manheim Township (3)
42 Alyssa Koser, Jr 20:11 6:30
50 Kira Jenkins, So 20:18 6:33
67 Emma Rogers, Jr 20:39 6:39
68 Paige Newman, So 20:41 6:40
78 Aurora Mussey, So 20:54 6:44
84 Hannah Dieterle, Jr 21:03 6:47
111 Emily Antonacci, So 22:04 7:07
Total Time = 1:42:43 Total Places = 305
16. Carlisle (3)
38 Gracen Cabral, Fr 20:04 6:28
40 Maddie Kole, Sr 20:07 6:29
73 Meg Lebo, Fr 20:47 6:42
76 Emma Bateman, Sr 20:51 6:44
81 Caitlyn Padgett, Sr 20:58 6:46
92 Sarah Frick, Sr 21:21 6:53
108 Julia Ledgett, Jr 21:58 7:05
Total Time = 1:42:47 Total Places = 308
17. DuBois (9)
33 Payton McAninch, Sr 19:57 6:26
48 Lauren Usaitis, So 20:17 6:33
51 Cassandra Folmar, Jr 20:19 6:33
91 Julie Marchioni, So 21:17 6:52
95 Lindsey Hewitt, Jr 21:22 6:53
98 Lizzy French, So 21:25 6:54
130 Bayley Strouse, Fr 24:00 7:44
Total Time = 1:43:12 Total Places = 318
18. Hazleton Area (2)
93 Mary Everdale, Jr 21:22 6:53
114 Stephanie Yanochko, So 22:10 7:09
115 Katie Johnson, Sr 22:18 7:11
120 Kiera Feeley, So 22:30 7:15
124 Sarah Myers, Fr 23:04 7:26
129 Hope Little, So 23:32 7:35
Total Time = 1:51:24 Total Places = 566
19. Taylor Allderdice (8)
113 Maive Bellios, Sr 22:08 7:08
118 Noelle DiSilvio, Fr 22:24 7:13
122 Maggie Lincoln, Fr 22:47 7:21
123 Elizabeth Smith, Jr 23:02 7:26
128 Abby Paytas, Jr 23:29 7:34
131 Adelina Grusch, So 24:28 7:53
132 Peyton Skinker, Jr 24:47 8:00
Total Time = 1:53:50 Total Places = 604
TEAM CLOCK
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Olivia Sargent, Sr 18:01 5:48 Pennsbury (1)
2 Aislinn Devlin, Jr 18:09 5:51 Downingtown West (1)
3 2 Anna Juul, Jr 18:21 5:55 Unionville ()1)
4 Mady Clahane, Sr 18:27 5:57 Cumberland Valley (3)
5 3 Alison Willingmyre, Jr 18:35 6:00 Wilson (3)
6 4 Hannah Molloy, Sr 18:37 6:00 Pennsbury (1)
7 5 Kacie Breeding, Sr 18:41 6:02 Unionville ()1)
8 6 Olivia Arizin, Jr 18:43 6:02 Cardinal O'Hara (12)
9 7 Mary Webb, Jr 18:44 6:02 Pennsbury (1)
10 8 Annie Glodek, Jr 18:44 6:02 Perkiomen Valley (1)
11 Lauren Finikiotis, Jr 18:44 6:02 Oakland Catholic (7)
12 Raisa Kochmaruk, Jr 18:49 6:04 Liberty (11)
13 Maddie Villalba, Sr 18:49 6:04 Central Bucks West (1
14 9 Abby Yourkavitch, So 18:50 6:04 Chambersburg (3)
15 10 Diana Hammerstone, Sr 18:51 6:05 Easton Area (11)
16 11 Clara Savchik, So 18:53 6:05 North Allegheny (7)
17 Agnes Mansaray, Sr 18:59 6:07 Penn Wood (1)
18 Ella Breidenstine, Sr 19:00 6:08 Lower Dauphin (3)
19 Brooke Hutton, So 19:00 6:08 Coatesville (1)
20 12 Kelsey Potts, Sr 19:00 6:08 Mount Lebanon (7)
21 Ariana Gardizy, So 19:02 6:08 North Penn (1)
22 Emma Planck, Jr 19:02 6:08 Downingtown West (1)
23 Megan Aller, Sr 19:04 6:09 Kiski Area (7)
24 Jamie Zamrin, So 19:10 6:11 Cocalico (3)
25 Ava Pietrzyk, Jr 19:12 6:11 North Hills (7)
26 13 Madison McGovern, Fr 19:14 6:12 Unionville ()1)
27 Sarena Seeger, Fr 19:17 6:13 Fox Chapel Area (7)
28 14 Meridith Twomey, Sr 19:18 6:13 Pennsbury (1)
29 15 Cami Rickenbach, Sr 19:18 6:14 Unionville ()1)
30 Phoebe Clowser, Sr 19:19 6:14 North Penn (1)
31 Rachel Valotta, Sr 19:19 6:14 Plum (7)
32 16 Kaylee Mowery, So 19:19 6:14 Chambersburg (3)
33 Maggie Welty, So 19:26 6:16 Butler (7)
34 Alyssa Lafave, Sr 19:26 6:16 Wallenpaupack (2)
35 Rachael Davalos, Sr 19:27 6:16 Pocono Mountain East
36 17 Maia Mesyngier, Sr 19:28 6:17 Strath Haven (1)
37 18 Julia Kooser, Jr 19:29 6:17 Seneca Valley (7)
38 19 Allana Powlette, Jr 19:31 6:18 Stroudsburg (11)
39 20 Mariah Mack, Jr 19:31 6:18 Seneca Valley (7)
40 21 Maddie Sauer, Sr 19:32 6:18 Pennsbury (1)
41 22 Jocelyn Rotay, Fr 19:37 6:19 Perkiomen Valley (1)
42 Dominique Shultz, So 19:38 6:20 Conestoga (1)
43 23 Bailey Balmer, Sr 19:39 6:20 Pennsbury (1)
44 Danielle Hinish, Sr 19:40 6:20 Bethel Park (7)
45 Nicole Huff, So 19:40 6:21 Kennett (1)
46 Molly Conrad, Sr 19:41 6:21 Hempfield (3)
47 Sydney Myers, So 19:41 6:21 Central Dauphin (3)
48 24 Allison Brunton, Jr 19:42 6:21 Owen J. Roberts (1)
49 25 Isabelle Biase, Jr 19:42 6:21 Seneca Valley (7)
50 Terri Turner, Jr 19:43 6:22 Penn Wood (1)
51 Cheyenne Hansen, Jr 19:44 6:22 Garden Spot (3)
52 Marie Rulapaugh, Jr 19:45 6:22 Cumberland Valley (3)
53 Annika Urban, Fr 19:47 6:23 Fox Chapel Area (7)
54 26 Sarah Almarzooqi, Sr 19:47 6:23 State College (6)
55 Emily Smith, Fr 19:48 6:23 Spring Ford (1)
56 27 Gabby Audi, Sr 19:49 6:24 Wilson (3)
57 Kelsei Bixler, Jr 19:50 6:24 Palmyra (3)
58 Johanna Nasman, Sr 19:50 6:24 Conestoga (1)
59 Lizz Eberhardt, Jr 19:50 6:24 Pleasant Valley (11)
60 28 Alex Glasier, So 19:50 6:24 Owen J. Roberts (1)
61 Skye Christian, Sr 19:51 6:24 Red Land (3)
62 29 Teaghan Scheinbecker, So 19:51 6:24 Perkiomen Valley (1)
63 Jamie Green, So 19:51 6:24 Ridley (1)
64 30 Michelle Joyce, Jr 19:51 6:24 Stroudsburg (11)
65 Isabella Marchini, Jr 19:52 6:24 Spring Ford (1)
66 31 Amy Conboy, Fr 19:52 6:24 Stroudsburg (11)
67 Maddy VanBlunk, Jr 19:52 6:24 Downingtown East (1)
68 Morgan Grudi, Jr 19:54 6:25 Canon-McMillan (7)
69 32 Lauren Maddison, Fr 19:54 6:25 Easton Area (11)
70 33 Payton McAninch, Sr 19:57 6:26 DuBois (9)
71 34 Rachel Hensler, Jr 19:59 6:27 Seneca Valley (7)
72 Vanessa Paolella, Jr 20:00 6:27 Delaware Valley (2)
73 35 Natasha Fedkina, Sr 20:01 6:27 State College (6)
74 Tara Johnson, Sr 20:01 6:27 Pittston Area (2)
75 36 Cailin Saylor, So 20:02 6:28 State College (6)
76 37 Jillian Brislin, Jr 20:04 6:28 Unionville ()1)
77 38 Gracen Cabral, Fr 20:04 6:28 Carlisle (3)
78 39 Isabel Cardi, Jr 20:05 6:29 Strath Haven (1)
79 Savannah Shaw, So 20:06 6:29 Upper Saint Clair (7)
80 40 Maddie Kole, Sr 20:07 6:29 Carlisle (3)
81 Hannah Morris, Jr 20:08 6:29 Central Bucks East (1
82 Tate Dawson, Jr 20:08 6:29 Central Bucks East (1
83 Megan Nagy, So 20:09 6:30 Oakland Catholic (7)
84 Emily Bracken, Sr 20:10 6:30 Bishop Shanahan (1)
85 Tasha Greene, Jr 20:10 6:30 Harriton (1)
86 41 Emma Lizewski, Jr 20:10 6:30 Seneca Valley (7)
87 Maria Cawoski, So 20:11 6:30 Greater Latrobe (7)
88 42 Alyssa Koser, Jr 20:11 6:30 Manheim Township (3)
89 Katie Bacher, Sr 20:12 6:31 Emmaus (11)
90 43 Claire Dougherty, Sr 20:12 6:31 Mount Lebanon (7)
91 Siena Gates, So 20:12 6:31 Hempfield (3)
92 44 Katherine Ellmaker, So 20:13 6:31 Easton Area (11)
93 Jen Mickens, Sr 20:14 6:31 Pleasant Valley (11)
94 45 Cadie Kiser, Jr 20:14 6:32 Chambersburg (3)
95 Cat Shontz, Fr 20:15 6:32 Elizabethtown (3)
96 Samantha Shields, Sr 20:15 6:32 Warwick (3)
97 Emily Bonaventure, So 20:17 6:32 Souderton (1)
98 Dootleen Joseph, Jr 20:17 6:32 Upper Darby (1)
99 46 Naima Okami, Sr 20:17 6:32 Strath Haven (1)
100 47 Catherine Curtin, Jr 20:17 6:33 State College (6)
101 48 Lauren Usaitis, So 20:17 6:33 DuBois (9)
102 Ashlie Kline, Jr 20:18 6:33 Govenor Mifflin (3)
103 49 Sara Hayes, Jr 20:18 6:33 Cardinal O'Hara (12)
104 50 Kira Jenkins, So 20:18 6:33 Manheim Township (3)
105 Lianna Tirado, So 20:18 6:33 J P. McCaskey (3)
106 51 Cassandra Folmar, Jr 20:19 6:33 DuBois (9)
107 52 Megan Korn, Sr 20:20 6:33 Easton Area (11)
108 Taylor Mortensen, Jr 20:21 6:34 Hershey (3)
109 Abby Dalton, So 20:21 6:34 Emmaus (11)
110 53 Taylor Barkdoll, So 20:21 6:34 Strath Haven (1)
111 54 Madissen Steiner, Jr 20:22 6:34 North Allegheny (7)
112 55 Kara Daggett, Jr 20:22 6:34 North Allegheny (7)
113 Sarah Richart, Sr 20:22 6:34 Cheltenham (1)
114 Andie Demko, So 20:23 6:34 Hershey (3)
115 56 Emma Simon, Fr 20:24 6:35 State College (6)
116 57 Emma Torak, Fr 20:24 6:35 Owen J. Roberts (1)
117 58 Sadie Saxton, Sr 20:25 6:35 Mount Lebanon (7)
118 59 Aoife-Ruby Dunne, Fr 20:26 6:35 Mount Lebanon (7)
119 Lauren Reightneour, Jr 20:26 6:35 Daniel Boone (3)
120 Cortney Johnson, Jr 20:28 6:36 Solanco (3)
121 Meghan Horan, Sr 20:29 6:36 Twin Valley (3)
122 60 Grace Mancini, Sr 20:32 6:37 Cardinal O'Hara (12)
123 61 Lindsay Sanger, Jr 20:33 6:38 Wilson (3)
124 62 Rachel Estey, So 20:35 6:38 Pennsbury (1)
125 63 Julia Dorley, So 20:36 6:38 Perkiomen Valley (1)
126 64 Ally Meehan, Fr 20:36 6:39 North Allegheny (7)
127 65 Skyler Danley, Fr 20:37 6:39 Easton Area (11)
128 66 Megan Bernotas, Sr 20:38 6:39 Owen J. Roberts (1)
129 Anna Willig, Sr 20:38 6:39 Great Valley (1)
130 67 Emma Rogers, Jr 20:39 6:39 Manheim Township (3)
131 Olivia Dyer, So 20:39 6:40 North Penn (1)
132 68 Paige Newman, So 20:41 6:40 Manheim Township (3)
133 Joelle Perelli, Sr 20:41 6:40 Northampton (11)
134 69 Amina Chtourou, Sr 20:44 6:41 Wilson (3)
135 70 Alyssa Repsher, Jr 20:44 6:41 Easton Area (11)
136 Jillian Keyte, Sr 20:46 6:42 Central Bucks West (1
137 71 Mackenzie Heitz, So 20:46 6:42 Easton Area (11)
138 72 Tess Wright, So 20:47 6:42 North Allegheny (7)
139 73 Meg Lebo, Fr 20:47 6:42 Carlisle (3)
140 Madeline Evans, Jr 20:48 6:43 North Hills (7)
141 74 Elizabeth Mancini, So 20:49 6:43 Cardinal O'Hara (12)
142 75 Michele Daniels, 11 20:50 6:43 Perkiomen Valley (1)
143 Katie Shea, So 20:51 6:43 Scranton (2)
144 76 Emma Bateman, Sr 20:51 6:44 Carlisle (3)
145 77 Chelsea Lewis, So 20:52 6:44 Wilson (3)
146 Sydney Delvecchio, Jr 20:53 6:44 Parkland (11)
147 Haley Schaller, Jr 20:54 6:44 Ephrata (3)
148 78 Aurora Mussey, So 20:54 6:44 Manheim Township (3)
149 79 Emily Hansell, Jr 20:56 6:45 Owen J. Roberts (1)
150 Chloe Grzyb, Sr 20:57 6:45 Peters Township (7)
151 Courtney Kosanovic, Fr 20:57 6:45 Norwin (7)
152 80 Megan Aaron, Fr 20:57 6:45 Seneca Valley (7)
153 81 Caitlyn Padgett, Sr 20:58 6:46 Carlisle (3)
154 82 Summer Martin, Jr 20:59 6:46 Strath Haven (1)
155 Maddie Petersen, Fr 21:00 6:46 McDowell (10)
156 Skylar Tomson, So 21:01 6:47 Franklin Towne Ch. (1
157 83 Lauren Sauer, Sr 21:02 6:47 Seneca Valley (7)
158 84 Hannah Dieterle, Jr 21:03 6:47 Manheim Township (3)
159 85 Mary Bernotas, So 21:04 6:48 Owen J. Roberts (1)
160 86 Abby Loiselle, Fr 21:04 6:48 Strath Haven (1)
161 87 Cassied Essis, Sr 21:05 6:48 Chambersburg (3)
162 Lyndsey Gallaher, Jr 21:08 6:49 Northampton (11)
163 88 Katheryn Smolinski, Sr 21:10 6:50 North Allegheny (7)
164 89 Hannah Stolpe, Sr 21:14 6:51 Perkiomen Valley (1)
165 90 Katie Proffitt, Sr 21:16 6:52 Owen J. Roberts (1)
166 91 Julie Marchioni, So 21:17 6:52 DuBois (9)
167 Mikayla Stoudt, Sr 21:19 6:52 Parkland (11)
168 92 Sarah Frick, Sr 21:21 6:53 Carlisle (3)
169 93 Mary Everdale, Jr 21:22 6:53 Hazleton Area (2)
170 94 Sydey Person, So 21:22 6:53 Chambersburg (3)
171 95 Lindsey Hewitt, Jr 21:22 6:53 DuBois (9)
172 96 Laura Styer, Sr 21:23 6:54 Perkiomen Valley (1)
173 97 Bella Dinallo, So 21:23 6:54 State College (6)
174 98 Lizzy French, So 21:25 6:54 DuBois (9)
175 99 Caroline Silay, So 21:27 6:55 North Allegheny (7)
176 100 Celia Pastore, So 21:30 6:56 Cardinal O'Hara (12)
177 Kayla Rosas, So 21:31 6:56 Altoona (6)
178 101 Elizabeth Edwards, Jr 21:32 6:57 Unionville ()1)
179 102 Taylor Garrett, Fr 21:33 6:57 Stroudsburg (11)
180 103 Eleanor Mancini, Jr 21:36 6:58 Cardinal O'Hara (12)
181 Ellie Nesbitt, Fr 21:41 6:59 Central Mountain (6)
182 104 Haley Garvin, Jr 21:41 7:00 State College (6)
183 Mary McMahon, So 21:42 7:00 Williamsport (4)
184 Emma Helstrom, So 21:45 7:01 Central (12)
185 Amanda Hassinger, Sr 21:46 7:01 Mifflin County (6)
186 105 Gillian Livingston, Fr 21:46 7:01 Mount Lebanon (7)
187 106 Lauren Bruckstein, Jr 21:50 7:03 Stroudsburg (11)
188 Aleah Berkheimer, So 21:52 7:03 Hollidaysburg Area (6
189 107 Cora Broadhurst, So 21:56 7:04 Mount Lebanon (7)
190 108 Julia Ledgett, Jr 21:58 7:05 Carlisle (3)
191 109 Allison Herr, Fr 22:00 7:06 Unionville ()1)
192 110 Christine Mancini, Fr 22:03 7:07 Cardinal O'Hara (12)
193 Serena Pisacano, So 22:03 7:07 Little Flower (12)
194 111 Emily Antonacci, So 22:04 7:07 Manheim Township (3)
195 112 Colleen Russo, Jr 22:07 7:08 Wilson (3)
196 113 Maive Bellios, Sr 22:08 7:08 Taylor Allderdice (8)
197 114 Stephanie Yanochko, So 22:10 7:09 Hazleton Area (2)
198 115 Katie Johnson, Sr 22:18 7:11 Hazleton Area (2)
199 116 Lindsey Chai, Fr 22:18 7:11 Wilson (3)
200 117 Moira Anderson, So 22:20 7:12 Mount Lebanon (7)
201 118 Noelle DiSilvio, Fr 22:24 7:13 Taylor Allderdice (8)
202 119 Olivia Sommers, Jr 22:25 7:14 Chambersburg (3)
203 Tyshira Murphy, Sr 22:28 7:15 Central (12)
204 120 Kiera Feeley, So 22:30 7:15 Hazleton Area (2)
205 Grace Smith, So 22:36 7:17 Obama Academy (8)
206 121 Charlotte Cimino, Sr 22:43 7:19 Stroudsburg (11)
207 Bree Spickler, So 22:45 7:20 Mifflin County (6)
208 Nicole McShane, Fr 22:46 7:21 St. Hubert's (12)
209 122 Maggie Lincoln, Fr 22:47 7:21 Taylor Allderdice (8)
210 Aidan Mulvihil, Fr 22:53 7:23 Strong Vincent (10)
211 123 Elizabeth Smith, Jr 23:02 7:26 Taylor Allderdice (8)
212 124 Sarah Myers, Fr 23:04 7:26 Hazleton Area (2)
213 125 Alexa Vaghenas, Sr 23:09 7:28 Stroudsburg (11)
214 126 Laura Wiltsee, Sr 23:10 7:28 Strath Haven (1)
215 Grace McLaughlin, Sr 23:12 7:29 McDowell (10)
216 127 Rachael Sollars, Sr 23:15 7:30 Chambersburg (3)
217 Elena Woodworth, Jr 23:17 7:31 Obama Academy (8)
218 128 Abby Paytas, Jr 23:29 7:34 Taylor Allderdice (8)
219 Jessie Redinger, Sr 23:30 7:35 McDowell (10)
220 129 Hope Little, So 23:32 7:35 Hazleton Area (2)
221 Ashley Hankins, Sr 23:41 7:38 Carrick (8)
222 Rachel Bessetti, So 23:50 7:41 McDowell (10)
223 130 Bayley Strouse, Fr 24:00 7:44 DuBois (9)
224 131 Adelina Grusch, So 24:28 7:53 Taylor Allderdice (8)
225 132 Peyton Skinker, Jr 24:47 8:00 Taylor Allderdice (8)
226 Olivia Nickles, Sr 25:14 8:08 Carrick (8)
BOYS A
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Camp Hill (3) 113 4 10 14 29 56 64 104 17:29 1:54
2 Sewickley Academy (7) 121 1 12 33 36 39 46 78 17:29 2:03
3* Northeast Bradford (4 130 13 16 21 32 48 57 95 17:40 1:11
4* Winchester Thurston ( 130 7 8 9 31 75 102 110 17:36 1:48
5 Seneca (10) 170 5 17 35 52 61 71 73 17:50 1:51
6 Elk County Catholic ( 183 20 25 26 47 65 100 120 18:01 1:12
7 Cranberry Area (9) 184 6 11 50 51 66 91 94 17:56 1:40
8 Elk Lake (2) 213 23 24 40 58 68 112 116 18:11 0:1:00
9 Masterman (12) 228 3 49 54 60 62 97 108 18:05 2:17
10 Penns Valley (6) 230 19 30 41 55 85 125 127 18:14 1:38
11 Mercyhurst Prep (10) 244 2 34 45 79 84 90 93 18:08 2:50
12 New Hope-Solebury (1) 296 27 42 74 76 77 80 83 18:33 0:1:00
13 St. Joseph's Catholic 299 28 44 59 82 86 96 123 18:35 1:10
14 Riverview (7) 301 15 43 70 81 92 98 111 18:30 2:04
15 Notre Dame Es (11) 338 22 69 72 87 88 99 118 18:42 1:35
16 Troy (4) 366 18 63 67 101 117 119 126 18:55 2:58
17 Holy Cross (2) 402 37 53 89 109 114 122 19:11 2:07
18 Southern Fulton (5) 465 38 103 105 106 113 115 124 19:29 2:02
19 Constitution (12) 615 107 121 128 129 130 131 22:05 4:36
PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Camp Hill (3)
4 Cooper Leslie, Sr 16:36 5:21
10 Blake Behney, Sr 17:06 5:31
14 Ian Gabig, Jr 17:12 5:33
29 Dan Shank, Jr 17:57 5:47
56 Patrick Dorsey, Jr 18:30 5:58
64 Matt Little, So 18:37 6:00
104 Andrew Harper, Sr 19:43 6:22
Total Time = 1:27:21 Total Places = 113
2. Sewickley Academy (7)
1 Griffin Mackey, Jr 16:05 5:11
12 Henry Meakem, Fr 17:08 5:31
33 Tim Hanlon, Jr 18:00 5:48
36 Austin Duffield, So 18:03 5:49
39 Neill Peirce, Jr 18:08 5:51
46 Ben Clouse, Jr 18:19 5:54
78 Mason SanFilippo, So 18:56 6:06
Total Time = 1:27:24 Total Places = 121
3*. Northeast Bradford (4
13 Levi Upham, Sr 17:12 5:33
16 Garret Smith, Jr 17:14 5:33
21 Casey Ellis, Jr 17:32 5:39
32 Zak Smith, Fr 18:00 5:48
48 Nate Mosier, So 18:22 5:55
57 Sam Beers, Sr 18:30 5:58
95 Destin Moore, Fr 19:25 6:16
Total Time = 1:28:20 Total Places = 130
4*. Winchester Thurston (
7 Tristan Forsythe, So 17:03 5:30
8 Ben Littmann, Jr 17:03 5:30
9 Will Loevner, Sr 17:04 5:30
31 Gordon Pollock, So 17:59 5:48
75 Kian Delaney, Fr 18:51 6:05
102 Jack Robinson, Fr 19:39 6:20
110 Kevin Salipante, Fr 19:57 6:26
Total Time = 1:28:00 Total Places = 130
5. Seneca (10)
5 Donovan Myers, Jr 16:46 5:24
17 Phoenix Myers, Jr 17:19 5:35
35 Gabe Jarema, Jr 18:02 5:49
52 Robert Stepnowski, So 18:27 5:57
61 Adam Hanes, Jr 18:36 6:00
71 Andy Hanes, Sr 18:45 6:03
73 Nick Post, So 18:49 6:04
Total Time = 1:29:10 Total Places = 170
6. Elk County Catholic (
20 Zachary Wortman, Jr 17:28 5:38
25 Logan Hoffman, So 17:48 5:44
26 Matthew Dippold, So 17:51 5:45
47 Scott Brazinski, Sr 18:19 5:54
65 Vincent Thompson, Jr 18:39 6:01
100 Ben Uberti, Jr 19:34 6:18
120 Sam Wolfe, So 20:31 6:37
Total Time = 1:30:05 Total Places = 183
7. Cranberry Area (9)
6 Harrison Keenan, Jr 17:02 5:30
11 Sam Lander, Jr 17:07 5:31
50 Jared Dailey, Sr 18:23 5:56
51 Nolan Brannon, Jr 18:26 5:57
66 Nick Varsek, Sr 18:42 6:02
91 Tanner Berry, Jr 19:16 6:13
94 Paul Zacherl, Sr 19:24 6:15
Total Time = 1:29:40 Total Places = 184
8. Elk Lake (2)
23 Hunter Bedell, Sr 17:43 5:43
24 Cody Oswald, So 17:46 5:44
40 Seth Owen, Jr 18:09 5:51
58 Brett Carney, So 18:32 5:59
68 Hunter Watkins, Sr 18:43 6:02
112 Adam Parrett, So 20:02 6:28
116 Ty Moon, Sr 20:16 6:32
Total Time = 1:30:53 Total Places = 213
9. Masterman (12)
3 Joseph Previdi, Sr 16:20 5:16
49 Daniel Bici, So 18:23 5:56
54 Per Loufman, Sr 18:28 5:57
60 Manfred Thomas, Sr 18:34 5:59
62 Robert Sim, Jr 18:36 6:00
97 Darren Chen, Jr 19:27 6:16
108 Declan Murphy, Jr 19:50 6:24
Total Time = 1:30:21 Total Places = 228
10. Penns Valley (6)
19 Chris Colwell, So 17:27 5:38
30 Mark Bierly, So 17:58 5:48
41 Keith Griffith, Sr 18:10 5:51
55 Sam Gray, So 18:28 5:57
85 Charlie Romig, So 19:05 6:09
125 Haden Stamm, So 21:00 6:46
127 Everett VanHeyst, Fr 21:34 6:57
Total Time = 1:31:08 Total Places = 230
11. Mercyhurst Prep (10)
2 Noah Curtin, Jr 16:14 5:14
34 Jimmy Zimmerman, Jr 18:01 5:49
45 Joel Kweder, Fr 18:19 5:54
79 Jeremy Kunco, So 18:58 6:07
84 Brian Webb, So 19:04 6:09
90 Nick Woll, Sr 19:16 6:13
93 Jack Groshek, Jr 19:19 6:14
Total Time = 1:30:36 Total Places = 244
12. New Hope-Solebury (1)
27 Chris Cammarata, 10 17:55 5:47
42 Eric Cammarata, 11 18:13 5:53
74 Jake Dupont, 12 18:50 6:04
76 Bradley Neuman, 12 18:53 6:05
77 Sam Lombardi, 11 18:54 6:06
80 Joshua House, 11 19:00 6:08
83 Anthony Lagana, 11 19:03 6:08
Total Time = 1:32:45 Total Places = 296
13. St. Joseph's Catholic
28 Eli Urban, Sr 17:57 5:47
44 Michael Peters, Jr 18:18 5:54
59 Kaelan Wright, Fr 18:33 5:59
82 Andy Rogan, So 19:01 6:08
86 Ethan Fisher, Sr 19:06 6:10
96 Nathan Mellace, Sr 19:25 6:16
123 Max Wortman, So 20:57 6:45
Total Time = 1:32:55 Total Places = 299
14. Riverview (7)
15 Ben Barnes, So 17:13 5:33
43 Michael Komaniak, So 18:17 5:54
70 Dan Fawcett, Sr 18:44 6:02
81 Tyler Aber, Jr 19:00 6:08
92 Ryan Cecil, So 19:16 6:13
98 Sean Sliben, So 19:28 6:17
111 Ricky Smith, So 19:58 6:26
Total Time = 1:32:30 Total Places = 301
15. Notre Dame Es (11)
22 Michael Sheptuk, Sr 17:36 5:41
69 Andrew Beers, So 18:44 6:02
72 Conor Naughton, Sr 18:47 6:04
87 Zane Wicki, So 19:11 6:11
88 Brendan Meduri, Jr 19:11 6:11
99 Kyle McCarthy, Sr 19:28 6:17
118 Jhonson Francis, So 20:23 6:34
Total Time = 1:33:29 Total Places = 338
16. Troy (4)
18 Keegan Beard, Sr 17:20 5:35
63 Jacob Culkin, Sr 18:37 6:00
67 Kale Weidner, So 18:43 6:02
101 Jarrod Rathbun, Jr 19:36 6:19
117 Zane Longwell, So 20:17 6:32
119 Jacob Brown, Fr 20:26 6:35
126 Lucas Nichols, Sr 21:03 6:47
Total Time = 1:34:33 Total Places = 366
17. Holy Cross (2)
37 Nate Skrutski, Sr 18:05 5:50
53 Billy Legg, Sr 18:27 5:57
89 Jake Mc Govern, Sr 19:15 6:12
109 Brian Sokol, Sr 19:55 6:25
114 Charlie Pettinato, So 20:12 6:31
122 Bryce Hughes, So 20:45 6:41
Total Time = 1:35:54 Total Places = 402
18. Southern Fulton (5)
38 Chase Varner, Jr 18:06 5:50
103 Benjamin Voight, Jr 19:39 6:20
105 Jonah Golden, Sr 19:45 6:22
106 Sage Minteer, So 19:47 6:23
113 Nate Voight, Fr 20:08 6:29
115 Dylan Ensor, So 20:15 6:32
124 Logan Beatty, Sr 20:59 6:46
Total Time = 1:37:25 Total Places = 465
19. Constitution (12)
107 Tamir Green, Jr 19:48 6:23
121 Asiaha Smith, So 20:42 6:40
128 Andrew Lofton, Sr 21:50 7:02
129 Yousef Diabate, Jr 23:42 7:39
130 Tyree Mitchell, So 24:23 7:52
131 Hakim Hudson, So 24:23 7:52
Total Time = 1:50:25 Total Places = 615
TEAM CLOCK
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Griffin Mackey, Jr 16:05 5:11 Sewickley Academy (7)
2 2 Noah Curtin, Jr 16:14 5:14 Mercyhurst Prep (10)
3 3 Joseph Previdi, Sr 16:20 5:16 Masterman (12)
4 Connor Walsh, Jr 16:25 5:18 Cambridge Springs (10
5 Domenic Peretta, Sr 16:29 5:19 Beaver Falls (7)
6 4 Cooper Leslie, Sr 16:36 5:21 Camp Hill (3)
7 Hunter Crawley, Jr 16:43 5:23 South Williamsport (4
8 Will Grenne, Sr 16:44 5:24 Delone Catholic (3)
9 5 Donovan Myers, Jr 16:46 5:24 Seneca (10)
10 Devan Cavanaugh, Sr 16:46 5:24 Coudersport (9)
11 Gannon Leech, Jr 16:49 5:25 Shady Side Academy (7
12 Will Davies, Sr 16:53 5:27 Riverside (2)
13 Cody Divecchio, Sr 16:54 5:27 Burgettstown (7)
14 Matt Murray, Sr 16:58 5:28 Dunmore (2)
15 Brad Amy, Sr 17:00 5:29 Saegertown (10)
16 6 Harrison Keenan, Jr 17:02 5:30 Cranberry Area (9)
17 7 Tristan Forsythe, So 17:03 5:30 Winchester Thurston (
18 8 Ben Littmann, Jr 17:03 5:30 Winchester Thurston (
19 9 Will Loevner, Sr 17:04 5:30 Winchester Thurston (
20 Isaac Wilson, Sr 17:05 5:30 North Clarion (9)
21 Christopher Kocent, So 17:05 5:31 O L O S H (7)
22 10 Blake Behney, Sr 17:06 5:31 Camp Hill (3)
23 11 Sam Lander, Jr 17:07 5:31 Cranberry Area (9)
24 12 Henry Meakem, Fr 17:08 5:31 Sewickley Academy (7)
25 13 Levi Upham, Sr 17:12 5:33 Northeast Bradford (4
26 14 Ian Gabig, Jr 17:12 5:33 Camp Hill (3)
27 15 Ben Barnes, So 17:13 5:33 Riverview (7)
28 16 Garret Smith, Jr 17:14 5:33 Northeast Bradford (4
29 Sam Cunkleman, So 17:17 5:34 Homer Center (6)
30 17 Phoenix Myers, Jr 17:19 5:35 Seneca (10)
31 Quinn Serfass, So 17:20 5:35 Loyalsock (4)
32 18 Keegan Beard, Sr 17:20 5:35 Troy (4)
33 Zac Tingley, So 17:24 5:37 Lakeview (10)
34 19 Chris Colwell, So 17:27 5:38 Penns Valley (6)
35 20 Zachary Wortman, Jr 17:28 5:38 Elk County Catholic (
36 21 Casey Ellis, Jr 17:32 5:39 Northeast Bradford (4
37 Michael Gunden, Sr 17:32 5:39 Christopher Dock (1)
38 Andrew Stanley, So 17:35 5:40 Southern Huntingdon (
39 22 Michael Sheptuk, Sr 17:36 5:41 Notre Dame Es (11)
40 Jon Frye, Sr 17:36 5:41 Greensburg C C (7)
41 Ben Heim, Jr 17:42 5:43 Washington (7)
42 23 Hunter Bedell, Sr 17:43 5:43 Elk Lake (2)
43 David Wiles, Sr 17:44 5:43 Marion Center (6)
44 Luke Guyer, Jr 17:45 5:43 Ridgway (9)
45 Jarrett Boyd, Jr 17:45 5:43 Freedom Area (7)
46 Steven Glodek, Sr 17:46 5:44 Fannett-Metal (5)
47 24 Cody Oswald, So 17:46 5:44 Elk Lake (2)
48 Ethan Knoebel, Fr 17:46 5:44 Southern Columbia (4
49 Trenton Husick, Jr 17:47 5:44 Tussey Mountain (5)
50 25 Logan Hoffman, So 17:48 5:44 Elk County Catholic (
51 Darian Gregory, Fr 17:50 5:45 Smethport Area (9)
52 26 Matthew Dippold, So 17:51 5:45 Elk County Catholic (
53 Timothy Wheeler, Jr 17:52 5:46 Northwestern (10)
54 Blayde Conley, Sr 17:53 5:46 Northern Potter (9)
55 Chris Drozynski, Sr 17:53 5:46 Lakeview (10)
56 Michael Noethiger, Jr 17:54 5:46 Avonworth (7)
57 Adam Bettwy, Jr 17:55 5:47 Clarion Area (9)
58 27 Chris Cammarata, 10 17:55 5:47 New Hope-Solebury (1)
59 Dylan Forrester, So 17:56 5:47 Reynolds (10)
60 Matt Kinback, Jr 17:57 5:47 Lackawanna Trail (2)
61 28 Eli Urban, Sr 17:57 5:47 St. Joseph's Catholic
62 29 Dan Shank, Jr 17:57 5:47 Camp Hill (3)
63 30 Mark Bierly, So 17:58 5:48 Penns Valley (6)
64 Ryan Sullivan, So 17:59 5:48 Loyalsock (4)
65 31 Gordon Pollock, So 17:59 5:48 Winchester Thurston (
66 Chris Udovich, Sr 17:59 5:48 Kane Area (9)
67 32 Zak Smith, Fr 18:00 5:48 Northeast Bradford (4
68 Brandon Anglemeyer, Jr 18:00 5:48 South Side (7)
69 33 Tim Hanlon, Jr 18:00 5:48 Sewickley Academy (7)
70 Brendan McGuire, Jr 18:01 5:48 Trinity Christian (7)
71 34 Jimmy Zimmerman, Jr 18:01 5:49 Mercyhurst Prep (10)
72 Jack Miller, Fr 18:02 5:49 Jenkintown (1)
73 35 Gabe Jarema, Jr 18:02 5:49 Seneca (10)
74 Nyoah Marteny, Jr 18:02 5:49 Frazier (7)
75 36 Austin Duffield, So 18:03 5:49 Sewickley Academy (7)
76 Matt Salem, So 18:03 5:49 Shenango (7)
77 37 Nate Skrutski, Sr 18:05 5:50 Holy Cross (2)
78 Micah Kurk, So 18:06 5:50 Purchase Line (6)
79 38 Chase Varner, Jr 18:06 5:50 Southern Fulton (5)
80 Nathan Moore, Jr 18:06 5:50 Purchase Line (6)
81 Madden Doud, So 18:07 5:50 Cowanesque Valley (4)
82 Alex Ringler, So 18:07 5:50 United (6)
83 Mason Klopp, Sr 18:07 5:51 Tulpehocken (3)
84 Jacob Unverdorben, Jr 18:08 5:51 West Middlesex (10)
85 39 Neill Peirce, Jr 18:08 5:51 Sewickley Academy (7)
86 Kyle Campbell, Sr 18:08 5:51 Shenango (7)
87 Samuel Li, Sr 18:08 5:51 Moravian Academy (11)
88 40 Seth Owen, Jr 18:09 5:51 Elk Lake (2)
89 41 Keith Griffith, Sr 18:10 5:51 Penns Valley (6)
90 42 Eric Cammarata, 11 18:13 5:53 New Hope-Solebury (1)
91 Jake Mercer, Sr 18:14 5:53 Ridgway (9)
92 Jamaal Aw-Yoonis, Sr 18:17 5:54 Church Farm School (1
93 43 Michael Komaniak, So 18:17 5:54 Riverview (7)
94 44 Michael Peters, Jr 18:18 5:54 St. Joseph's Catholic
95 Tim Kennell, So 18:18 5:54 Christopher Dock (1)
96 45 Joel Kweder, Fr 18:19 5:54 Mercyhurst Prep (10)
97 46 Ben Clouse, Jr 18:19 5:54 Sewickley Academy (7)
98 47 Scott Brazinski, Sr 18:19 5:54 Elk County Catholic (
99 Jacob Cox, So 18:20 5:55 Tulpehocken (3)
100 Evan Schlosser, So 18:20 5:55 York Catholic (3)
101 Isaiah Griebel, Jr 18:21 5:55 North Clarion (9)
102 Chase Waldschmidt, Jr 18:21 5:55 Shenango (7)
103 Christian Geer, Sr 18:22 5:55 Jenkintown (1)
104 48 Nate Mosier, So 18:22 5:55 Northeast Bradford (4
105 49 Daniel Bici, So 18:23 5:56 Masterman (12)
106 50 Jared Dailey, Sr 18:23 5:56 Cranberry Area (9)
107 Jared Hinkle, Sr 18:23 5:56 Weatherly (11)
108 Steele Henderson, Sr 18:25 5:56 Cambridge Springs (10
109 51 Nolan Brannon, Jr 18:26 5:57 Cranberry Area (9)
110 Dallas Blickley, Sr 18:26 5:57 Warrior Run (4)
111 Owen Pothering, Sr 18:26 5:57 Schuylkill Haven (11)
112 Joseph Brendle, Sr 18:27 5:57 Marion Center (6)
113 52 Robert Stepnowski, So 18:27 5:57 Seneca (10)
114 53 Billy Legg, Sr 18:27 5:57 Holy Cross (2)
115 54 Per Loufman, Sr 18:28 5:57 Masterman (12)
116 55 Sam Gray, So 18:28 5:57 Penns Valley (6)
117 Logan Lukonic, Jr 18:29 5:57 Sharpsville (10)
118 Cyrus Lanager, Jr 18:29 5:58 West Branch (6)
119 56 Patrick Dorsey, Jr 18:30 5:58 Camp Hill (3)
120 57 Sam Beers, Sr 18:30 5:58 Northeast Bradford (4
121 Travis Hickling, So 18:31 5:58 Blue Ridge (2)
122 Matt Derr, Jr 18:31 5:58 Mahanoy Area (11)
123 Tim Snyder, Sr 18:31 5:58 Meyers (2)
124 58 Brett Carney, So 18:32 5:59 Elk Lake (2)
125 Jacob Schulte, Jr 18:33 5:59 Bishop McCort (6)
126 59 Kaelan Wright, Fr 18:33 5:59 St. Joseph's Catholic
127 60 Manfred Thomas, Sr 18:34 5:59 Masterman (12)
128 Justin Reno, So 18:34 5:59 Mercer (10)
129 61 Adam Hanes, Jr 18:36 6:00 Seneca (10)
130 62 Robert Sim, Jr 18:36 6:00 Masterman (12)
131 Devin Smith, Jr 18:37 6:00 Carbondale Area (2)
132 63 Jacob Culkin, Sr 18:37 6:00 Troy (4)
133 64 Matt Little, So 18:37 6:00 Camp Hill (3)
134 Mrogan Morrison, Jr 18:38 6:00 West Shore Christian
135 Blake Nelson, So 18:38 6:01 Mansfield (4)
136 65 Vincent Thompson, Jr 18:39 6:01 Elk County Catholic (
137 66 Nick Varsek, Sr 18:42 6:02 Cranberry Area (9)
138 67 Kale Weidner, So 18:43 6:02 Troy (4)
139 68 Hunter Watkins, Sr 18:43 6:02 Elk Lake (2)
140 69 Andrew Beers, So 18:44 6:02 Notre Dame Es (11)
141 70 Dan Fawcett, Sr 18:44 6:02 Riverview (7)
142 71 Andy Hanes, Sr 18:45 6:03 Seneca (10)
143 Tyler Wisniewski, Sr 18:46 6:03 Northgate (7)
144 72 Conor Naughton, Sr 18:47 6:04 Notre Dame Es (11)
145 73 Nick Post, So 18:49 6:04 Seneca (10)
146 74 Jake Dupont, 12 18:50 6:04 New Hope-Solebury (1)
147 75 Kian Delaney, Fr 18:51 6:05 Winchester Thurston (
148 Josue Marcelin, Jr 18:52 6:05 Motivation (12)
149 76 Bradley Neuman, 12 18:53 6:05 New Hope-Solebury (1)
150 77 Sam Lombardi, 11 18:54 6:06 New Hope-Solebury (1)
151 78 Mason SanFilippo, So 18:56 6:06 Sewickley Academy (7)
152 Joey Lounsberry, So 18:58 6:07 Bishop McDevitt (12)
153 79 Jeremy Kunco, So 18:58 6:07 Mercyhurst Prep (10)
154 80 Joshua House, 11 19:00 6:08 New Hope-Solebury (1)
155 81 Tyler Aber, Jr 19:00 6:08 Riverview (7)
156 Bobby Gray, Fr 19:01 6:08 Mountain View (2)
157 82 Andy Rogan, So 19:01 6:08 St. Joseph's Catholic
158 83 Anthony Lagana, 11 19:03 6:08 New Hope-Solebury (1)
159 Cassidy Hoffman, So 19:03 6:09 Warrior Run (4)
160 Nathan Alabran, Sr 19:03 6:09 Marion Center (6)
161 84 Brian Webb, So 19:04 6:09 Mercyhurst Prep (10)
162 85 Charlie Romig, So 19:05 6:09 Penns Valley (6)
163 Bryce Woland, So 19:05 6:09 Warrior Run (4)
164 86 Ethan Fisher, Sr 19:06 6:10 St. Joseph's Catholic
165 Trenton Noon, So 19:06 6:10 Windber (5)
166 Eamon Gibbons, Jr 19:11 6:11 Wyoming Seminary (2)
167 87 Zane Wicki, So 19:11 6:11 Notre Dame Es (11)
168 88 Brendan Meduri, Jr 19:11 6:11 Notre Dame Es (11)
169 89 Jake Mc Govern, Sr 19:15 6:12 Holy Cross (2)
170 90 Nick Woll, Sr 19:16 6:13 Mercyhurst Prep (10)
171 91 Tanner Berry, Jr 19:16 6:13 Cranberry Area (9)
172 92 Ryan Cecil, So 19:16 6:13 Riverview (7)
173 William Westgate, Jr 19:17 6:13 Forest City Regional
174 93 Jack Groshek, Jr 19:19 6:14 Mercyhurst Prep (10)
175 94 Paul Zacherl, Sr 19:24 6:15 Cranberry Area (9)
176 95 Destin Moore, Fr 19:25 6:16 Northeast Bradford (4
177 96 Nathan Mellace, Sr 19:25 6:16 St. Joseph's Catholic
178 97 Darren Chen, Jr 19:27 6:16 Masterman (12)
179 98 Sean Sliben, So 19:28 6:17 Riverview (7)
180 99 Kyle McCarthy, Sr 19:28 6:17 Notre Dame Es (11)
181 100 Ben Uberti, Jr 19:34 6:18 Elk County Catholic (
182 101 Jarrod Rathbun, Jr 19:36 6:19 Troy (4)
183 102 Jack Robinson, Fr 19:39 6:20 Winchester Thurston (
184 Evan Miller, Jr 19:39 6:20 Cowanesque Valley (4)
185 103 Benjamin Voight, Jr 19:39 6:20 Southern Fulton (5)
186 Bobby Titus, Jr 19:40 6:21 Lackawanna Trail (2)
187 Anthony Clement, So 19:42 6:21 Paul Robeson (12)
188 Cinque Harris, So 19:42 6:21 Science Leadership (1
189 104 Andrew Harper, Sr 19:43 6:22 Camp Hill (3)
190 105 Jonah Golden, Sr 19:45 6:22 Southern Fulton (5)
191 106 Sage Minteer, So 19:47 6:23 Southern Fulton (5)
192 107 Tamir Green, Jr 19:48 6:23 Constitution (12)
193 108 Declan Murphy, Jr 19:50 6:24 Masterman (12)
194 109 Brian Sokol, Sr 19:55 6:25 Holy Cross (2)
195 Craig Lytle, So 19:57 6:26 Turkeyfoot (5)
196 110 Kevin Salipante, Fr 19:57 6:26 Winchester Thurston (
197 111 Ricky Smith, So 19:58 6:26 Riverview (7)
198 112 Adam Parrett, So 20:02 6:28 Elk Lake (2)
199 113 Nate Voight, Fr 20:08 6:29 Southern Fulton (5)
200 Jesus Gil, Sr 20:09 6:30 Capa (12)
201 114 Charlie Pettinato, So 20:12 6:31 Holy Cross (2)
202 115 Dylan Ensor, So 20:15 6:32 Southern Fulton (5)
203 116 Ty Moon, Sr 20:16 6:32 Elk Lake (2)
204 Haziz Nelson, Sr 20:16 6:32 Paul Robeson (12)
205 117 Zane Longwell, So 20:17 6:32 Troy (4)
206 Steven Ritter, So 20:18 6:33 Catasauqua (11)
207 Christian Tanner, Fr 20:19 6:33 Smethport Area (9)
208 Luther Flores, Sr 20:21 6:34 Windber (5)
209 118 Jhonson Francis, So 20:23 6:34 Notre Dame Es (11)
210 119 Jacob Brown, Fr 20:26 6:35 Troy (4)
211 120 Sam Wolfe, So 20:31 6:37 Elk County Catholic (
212 121 Asiaha Smith, So 20:42 6:40 Constitution (12)
213 Quadir Hargrove, Sr 20:43 6:41 Gamp (12)
214 122 Bryce Hughes, So 20:45 6:41 Holy Cross (2)
215 123 Max Wortman, So 20:57 6:45 St. Joseph's Catholic
216 124 Logan Beatty, Sr 20:59 6:46 Southern Fulton (5)
217 125 Haden Stamm, So 21:00 6:46 Penns Valley (6)
218 126 Lucas Nichols, Sr 21:03 6:47 Troy (4)
219 127 Everett VanHeyst, Fr 21:34 6:57 Penns Valley (6)
220 128 Andrew Lofton, Sr 21:50 7:02 Constitution (12)
221 Shelby Wiseman, Jr 22:05 7:07 Capa (12)
222 Jude Marcelin, Jr 22:21 7:12 Motivation (12)
223 Marquese Johnson, Jr 22:41 7:19 Motivation (12)
224 129 Yousef Diabate, Jr 23:42 7:39 Constitution (12)
225 130 Tyree Mitchell, So 24:23 7:52 Constitution (12)
226 131 Hakim Hudson, So 24:23 7:52 Constitution (12)
BOYS AA
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Dallas (2) 96 7 9 15 31 34 56 90 17:15 0:48
2 York Suburban (3) 104 5 13 19 28 39 45 73 17:14 1:07
3 Bishop Shanahan (1) 151 14 22 24 26 65 67 68 17:30 1:05
4 Knoch (7) 180 4 12 23 60 81 83 87 17:31 1:52
5 Grove City (10) 182 6 10 40 62 64 86 94 17:35 1:18
6 South Fayette (7) 194 2 3 54 61 74 88 107 17:29 1:50
7 Berwick (2) 206 21 36 44 52 53 114 118 17:47 0:44
8 Mars Area (7) 229 32 41 48 51 57 85 97 17:53 0:29
9 Trinity (3) 257 27 33 35 78 84 93 119 17:57 0:58
10 Harbor Creek (10) 260 25 30 38 59 108 124 125 18:00 1:36
11 Greensburg Salem (7) 269 17 18 47 91 96 111 115 17:54 1:36
12 Notre Dame Gp (11) 275 29 37 58 72 79 100 110 18:01 0:51
13 Central Cambria (6) 279 1 46 75 77 80 101 106 17:53 2:01
14 Boiling Springs (3) 293 20 63 69 70 71 76 99 18:01 1:04
15 Allentown C C (11) 331 42 43 66 82 98 102 113 18:12 0:1:00
16 Mifflinburg (4) 339 8 55 89 92 95 112 129 18:11 1:45
17 Msgr Bonner (12) 341 11 49 50 109 122 130 131 18:23 2:58
18 Bradford Area (9) 445 16 103 104 105 117 126 127 18:45 2:33
19 Lansdale Catholic (12 608 116 120 121 123 128 20:01 1:22
PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Dallas (2)
7 Jack Zardecki, So 16:53 5:27
9 Adam Borton, So 16:58 5:28
15 Jason Culp, Jr 17:06 5:31
31 Stephen Postupak, Fr 17:35 5:40
34 Mitchell Rome, Fr 17:40 5:42
56 Robert Martin, Sr 18:05 5:50
90 Josh Jarden, So 18:35 5:59
Total Time = 1:26:12 Total Places = 96
2. York Suburban (3)
5 Donavan Mears, Sr 16:37 5:21
13 Bryce Ohl, So 17:05 5:31
19 Jarrett Raudenski, Fr 17:09 5:32
28 Peter Wagner, Jr 17:33 5:39
39 Josh Kerr, So 17:43 5:43
45 Tanner Haynes, So 17:52 5:46
73 Quentin Schorr, Sr 18:16 5:53
Total Time = 1:26:07 Total Places = 104
3. Bishop Shanahan (1)
14 Jack Ettien, Fr 17:06 5:31
22 Logan Yoquinto, So 17:20 5:35
24 Chris Kolimago, Sr 17:21 5:36
26 Blake Ettien, Sr 17:30 5:38
65 Seamus Fromhartz, Sr 18:10 5:52
67 John McGrory, So 18:12 5:52
68 Seamus Breslin, Sr 18:12 5:52
Total Time = 1:27:27 Total Places = 151
4. Knoch (7)
4 Max Freyermuth, Jr 16:35 5:21
12 John Ejzak, Jr 17:04 5:30
23 Brandon Grumski, Sr 17:20 5:35
60 Aidan Neigh, Jr 18:08 5:51
81 Isaac Davanzati, So 18:27 5:57
83 Nathaniel Pettit, Sr 18:28 5:57
87 Zac Misitis, Sr 18:33 5:59
Total Time = 1:27:34 Total Places = 180
5. Grove City (10)
6 Jonah Powell, Fr 16:52 5:26
10 Braydon Pyle, Jr 16:59 5:29
40 Ben McKnight, So 17:45 5:43
62 Dillon McConnell, Sr 18:09 5:51
64 Elijah Depew, Jr 18:10 5:51
86 Jacob Powell, Jr 18:31 5:58
94 Jacob Hughes, Jr 18:39 6:01
Total Time = 1:27:55 Total Places = 182
6. South Fayette (7)
2 Aaron Pfeil, Jr 16:26 5:18
3 Sam Snodgrass, So 16:32 5:20
54 Michael Cusick, So 18:02 5:49
61 Colin Dunn, So 18:09 5:51
74 Michael Hasis, Sr 18:16 5:53
88 Ryan Hayes, So 18:33 5:59
107 Silas Mays, So 19:04 6:09
Total Time = 1:27:25 Total Places = 194
7. Berwick (2)
21 Ty Fisher, Jr 17:18 5:35
36 Beau Blass, Sr 17:42 5:42
44 Mason Kimbell, Jr 17:51 5:45
52 Mitchell Martin, So 18:01 5:49
53 Bao Le, So 18:01 5:49
114 Ben White, Jr 19:20 6:14
118 Griffin Keller, Fr 19:42 6:21
Total Time = 1:28:53 Total Places = 206
8. Mars Area (7)
32 Nathan Mrdjenovich, Sr 17:37 5:41
41 John Zervos, Fr 17:45 5:43
48 Caleb Keys, So 17:54 5:46
51 Lukas Johansson, Sr 18:00 5:48
57 Connor Volk-Klos, Fr 18:05 5:50
85 Jacob Porter, Sr 18:30 5:58
97 Evan Deddo, Jr 18:43 6:02
Total Time = 1:29:21 Total Places = 229
9. Trinity (3)
27 Matt Geisler, Jr 17:31 5:39
33 Chase Drawbaugh, Sr 17:39 5:42
35 Will Bucher, Fr 17:41 5:42
78 Vince Pham, Jr 18:23 5:56
84 Sean Capper, Sr 18:28 5:57
93 Chris Fencel, Jr 18:38 6:00
119 Joe Hadley, Jr 19:44 6:22
Total Time = 1:29:42 Total Places = 257
10. Harbor Creek (10)
25 Aiden Weber, Fr 17:30 5:38
30 Jared Szklenski, Jr 17:35 5:40
38 Ryan Starvaggi, Fr 17:43 5:43
59 Justin Kita, Sr 18:07 5:51
108 Nate Dougan, So 19:05 6:09
124 Caleb Mandel, Fr 20:11 6:30
125 Dante Rocco, Fr 20:28 6:36
Total Time = 1:30:00 Total Places = 260
11. Greensburg Salem (7)
17 Mark Brown, Fr 17:07 5:31
18 Cameron Binda, Fr 17:09 5:32
47 Frankie King, Jr 17:54 5:46
91 David Ammons, Jr 18:35 6:00
96 Logan Miller, Sr 18:43 6:02
111 Drew Erdman, So 19:14 6:12
115 Dave Rosner, Sr 19:32 6:18
Total Time = 1:29:28 Total Places = 269
12. Notre Dame Gp (11)
29 John Koons, Fr 17:34 5:40
37 Devon Fogel, Sr 17:43 5:43
58 Anthony Pacchioli, So 18:06 5:50
72 Thomas Koons, Jr 18:15 5:53
79 Charles Hohl, So 18:25 5:56
100 Alex Gosciniak, Sr 18:48 6:04
110 Evan Busher, Sr 19:13 6:12
Total Time = 1:30:03 Total Places = 275
13. Central Cambria (6)
1 Bryce Descavish, Sr 16:26 5:18
46 Javaunte Neumann, Sr 17:53 5:46
75 Max Murin, Jr 18:18 5:54
77 Mike Walwro, Jr 18:21 5:55
80 Tyler Wilson, So 18:26 5:57
101 Ohm Vyas, Fr 18:48 6:04
106 Alex Jeffers, So 19:02 6:08
Total Time = 1:29:24 Total Places = 279
14. Boiling Springs (3)
20 Zach Bitner, Sr 17:11 5:32
63 Alex Eshelman, Sr 18:10 5:51
69 Jack Talhelm, Jr 18:12 5:52
70 Noah Reighard, Sr 18:13 5:52
71 Justin Lewis, Sr 18:15 5:53
76 Liam Aro, So 18:18 5:54
99 John Riskis, Jr 18:47 6:03
Total Time = 1:30:01 Total Places = 293
15. Allentown C C (11)
42 Chris Vaughan, Sr 17:46 5:44
43 Michael Grapsy, Jr 17:47 5:44
66 Tim Grib, So 18:11 5:52
82 Conner Miller, Jr 18:27 5:57
98 Tim Susko, Sr 18:45 6:03
102 Brendan Kern, Fr 18:57 6:07
113 Nick Carolan, Sr 19:19 6:14
Total Time = 1:30:56 Total Places = 331
16. Mifflinburg (4)
8 Quincy Amabile, Sr 16:57 5:28
55 Bradley Haines, Jr 18:03 5:49
89 Levi Yoder, Fr 18:33 5:59
92 Quenton Long, So 18:37 6:00
95 Daniel Marks, So 18:42 6:02
112 Cody Brooks, Jr 19:15 6:12
129 Wyatt Ebersole, So 21:26 6:55
Total Time = 1:30:52 Total Places = 339
17. Msgr Bonner (12)
11 Sean Sullivan, Sr 17:00 5:29
49 Anthony Harper, So 17:55 5:47
50 David Whitfield, Jr 17:56 5:47
109 Steve Cromity, Sr 19:07 6:10
122 Jack Sullivan, Sr 19:57 6:26
130 Thomas Orr, Sr 24:17 7:50
131 Isaiah Sulder, Fr 26:37 8:35
Total Time = 1:31:55 Total Places = 341
18. Bradford Area (9)
16 Logan Caruso, So 17:06 5:31
103 Tyler Nuzzo, Sr 18:57 6:07
104 Vinnie Bizzarro, Fr 18:58 6:07
105 Kade Hayden, So 19:01 6:08
117 Daniel Fedak, Fr 19:39 6:20
126 Adam Cary, Jr 20:28 6:36
127 Jacob Yost, So 20:39 6:40
Total Time = 1:33:41 Total Places = 445
19. Lansdale Catholic (12
116 Joseph Madden, Sr 19:33 6:18
120 Nick Kraynak, Sr 19:45 6:22
121 Andrew Danielson, Jr 19:48 6:23
123 Patrick Burnham, Jr 20:02 6:28
128 Joseph Sirianni, Sr 20:54 6:44
Total Time = 1:40:02 Total Places = 608
TEAM CLOCK
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1 Dominic Hockenbury, Sr 15:49 5:06 Lake-Lehman (2)
2 Zach Skolnekovich, Jr 15:54 5:08 Quaker Valley (7)
3 Matthew Kravitz, Sr 15:57 5:09 North Pocono (2)
4 William Kachman, Sr 16:07 5:12 Bedford (5)
5 Sam Signor, Sr 16:20 5:16 East Pennsboro (3)
6 1 Bryce Descavish, Sr 16:26 5:18 Central Cambria (6)
7 Ben Bumgarner, Jr 16:26 5:18 Waynesburg Central (7
8 2 Aaron Pfeil, Jr 16:26 5:18 South Fayette (7)
9 Isaac Davis, So 16:27 5:18 Jersey Shore Area (4)
10 Daniel Filler, Sr 16:28 5:19 Gettysburg (3)
11 Jacob Toczko, Sr 16:29 5:19 Tunkhannock Area (2)
12 3 Sam Snodgrass, So 16:32 5:20 South Fayette (7)
13 4 Max Freyermuth, Jr 16:35 5:21 Knoch (7)
14 Franco Balbuena, Sr 16:36 5:21 Coughlin (2)
15 5 Donavan Mears, Sr 16:37 5:21 York Suburban (3)
16 Jared Harnish, Sr 16:39 5:22 Eastern Lebanon (3)
17 Dylan Bucior, Sr 16:45 5:24 Jim Thorpe Area (11)
18 Jack Di Cintio, Sr 16:46 5:24 Wyomissing Area (3)
19 Carl Fortna, Sr 16:51 5:26 Fleetwood (3)
20 Ben Bickerton, Sr 16:51 5:26 Southmoreland (7)
21 Samuel Lenze, Jr 16:52 5:26 Indiana Area (7)
22 6 Jonah Powell, Fr 16:52 5:26 Grove City (10)
23 David Haines, Jr 16:52 5:26 North Pocono (2)
24 Callahan Lennon, Jr 16:53 5:26 Holy Ghost Prep (1)
25 7 Jack Zardecki, So 16:53 5:27 Dallas (2)
26 8 Quincy Amabile, Sr 16:57 5:28 Mifflinburg (4)
27 Joe Malafronte, Sr 16:57 5:28 Danville (4)
28 9 Adam Borton, So 16:58 5:28 Dallas (2)
29 10 Braydon Pyle, Jr 16:59 5:29 Grove City (10)
30 11 Sean Sullivan, Sr 17:00 5:29 Msgr Bonner (12)
31 Anthony Bach, Jr 17:03 5:30 Lewisburg Area (4)
32 12 John Ejzak, Jr 17:04 5:30 Knoch (7)
33 Michael Neeson, Jr 17:05 5:30 Pottsgrove (1)
34 13 Bryce Ohl, So 17:05 5:31 York Suburban (3)
35 14 Jack Ettien, Fr 17:06 5:31 Bishop Shanahan (1)
36 15 Jason Culp, Jr 17:06 5:31 Dallas (2)
37 16 Logan Caruso, So 17:06 5:31 Bradford Area (9)
38 17 Mark Brown, Fr 17:07 5:31 Greensburg Salem (7)
39 18 Cameron Binda, Fr 17:09 5:32 Greensburg Salem (7)
40 19 Jarrett Raudenski, Fr 17:09 5:32 York Suburban (3)
41 20 Zach Bitner, Sr 17:11 5:32 Boiling Springs (3)
42 Nicholas Alico, Jr 17:11 5:32 Lewisburg Area (4)
43 Joe Cullen, So 17:12 5:33 Wyomissing Area (3)
44 Sean Rendar, So 17:12 5:33 Beaver Area (7)
45 Zane Baker, Sr 17:13 5:33 Bedford (5)
46 Patrick Donahue, Sr 17:13 5:33 Holy Ghost Prep (1)
47 Micky Phillippi, Sr 17:17 5:34 Derry Area (7)
48 21 Ty Fisher, Jr 17:18 5:35 Berwick (2)
49 Riley Lamison, Sr 17:18 5:35 Beaver Area (7)
50 22 Logan Yoquinto, So 17:20 5:35 Bishop Shanahan (1)
51 23 Brandon Grumski, Sr 17:20 5:35 Knoch (7)
52 Jake Lehotsky, Jr 17:20 5:35 Fort Lebeouf (10)
53 24 Chris Kolimago, Sr 17:21 5:36 Bishop Shanahan (1)
54 Gavin Kemery, Sr 17:23 5:36 Northern Lehigh (11)
55 Ethan Bernstein, So 17:25 5:37 Saucon Valley (11)
56 25 Aiden Weber, Fr 17:30 5:38 Harbor Creek (10)
57 26 Blake Ettien, Sr 17:30 5:38 Bishop Shanahan (1)
58 27 Matt Geisler, Jr 17:31 5:39 Trinity (3)
59 Jacob Pasake, So 17:31 5:39 Western Wayne (2)
60 Zach Svetik, Sr 17:32 5:39 Palmerton Area (11)
61 28 Peter Wagner, Jr 17:33 5:39 York Suburban (3)
62 29 John Koons, Fr 17:34 5:40 Notre Dame Gp (11)
63 30 Jared Szklenski, Jr 17:35 5:40 Harbor Creek (10)
64 31 Stephen Postupak, Fr 17:35 5:40 Dallas (2)
65 32 Nathan Mrdjenovich, Sr 17:37 5:41 Mars Area (7)
66 Haskey Fleming, Sr 17:37 5:41 Western Wayne (2)
67 Jake Pittner, Jr 17:37 5:41 Beaver Area (7)
68 John Curtis, So 17:38 5:41 Corry Area (10)
69 Brody Beiler, Sr 17:38 5:41 Selinsgrove (4)
70 Joseph Espinal, Sr 17:38 5:41 Wilson Area (11)
71 Mitchell Chunta, Fr 17:39 5:42 Forest Hills (6)
72 33 Chase Drawbaugh, Sr 17:39 5:42 Trinity (3)
73 34 Mitchell Rome, Fr 17:40 5:42 Dallas (2)
74 Desmond O'Donovan, Sr 17:40 5:42 Science Leadership (1
75 35 Will Bucher, Fr 17:41 5:42 Trinity (3)
76 Jackson McTaggart, Fr 17:42 5:42 Trinity (7)
77 36 Beau Blass, Sr 17:42 5:42 Berwick (2)
78 Ryan Thrush, Jr 17:43 5:43 Brookville Area (9)
79 37 Devon Fogel, Sr 17:43 5:43 Notre Dame Gp (11)
80 38 Ryan Starvaggi, Fr 17:43 5:43 Harbor Creek (10)
81 39 Josh Kerr, So 17:43 5:43 York Suburban (3)
82 Johnathan Asay, So 17:44 5:43 Freeport Area (7)
83 40 Ben McKnight, So 17:45 5:43 Grove City (10)
84 41 John Zervos, Fr 17:45 5:43 Mars Area (7)
85 42 Chris Vaughan, Sr 17:46 5:44 Allentown C C (11)
86 Dominic Mazzariello, So 17:46 5:44 Somerset (5)
87 Zack Mead, Jr 17:47 5:44 Montrose (2)
88 Joe McDonnell, Sr 17:47 5:44 Susquehannock (3)
89 43 Michael Grapsy, Jr 17:47 5:44 Allentown C C (11)
90 Scott Mundis, Sr 17:47 5:44 East Pennsboro (3)
91 Billy Lott, Jr 17:49 5:45 Ellwood City (7)
92 Sean Dixon, Jr 17:49 5:45 Holy Ghost Prep (1)
93 Dylan Rowles, Sr 17:50 5:45 West Perry (3)
94 Jarred Kyra, Jr 17:50 5:45 Saucon Valley (11)
95 44 Mason Kimbell, Jr 17:51 5:45 Berwick (2)
96 Chris Sabol, Sr 17:52 5:46 Lake-Lehman (2)
97 45 Tanner Haynes, So 17:52 5:46 York Suburban (3)
98 Logan Stancombe, Sr 17:53 5:46 West Shamokin (7)
99 46 Javaunte Neumann, Sr 17:53 5:46 Central Cambria (6)
100 47 Frankie King, Jr 17:54 5:46 Greensburg Salem (7)
101 48 Caleb Keys, So 17:54 5:46 Mars Area (7)
102 Rocco Fanella, So 17:55 5:47 Indiana Area (7)
103 49 Anthony Harper, So 17:55 5:47 Msgr Bonner (12)
104 50 David Whitfield, Jr 17:56 5:47 Msgr Bonner (12)
105 Zachary Miller, Sr 17:56 5:47 Donegal (3)
106 Evan Klatt, Jr 17:57 5:47 Uniontown Area (7)
107 Michael Blacketter, Jr 17:57 5:47 Lehighton Area (11)
108 Daniel Wood, Sr 17:58 5:48 Biglerville (3)
109 Blake Ristau, Jr 17:58 5:48 Warren Area (10)
110 Chad Long, So 17:58 5:48 Bermudian Springs (3)
111 Ben Stutzman, Sr 17:59 5:48 Lancaster Mennonite (
112 Cade Rush, So 17:59 5:48 Waynesburg Central (7
113 51 Lukas Johansson, Sr 18:00 5:48 Mars Area (7)
114 52 Mitchell Martin, So 18:01 5:49 Berwick (2)
115 53 Bao Le, So 18:01 5:49 Berwick (2)
116 Anthony Voto, Jr 18:02 5:49 New Castle (7)
117 54 Michael Cusick, So 18:02 5:49 South Fayette (7)
118 Cejay Walker, Fr 18:02 5:49 Somerset (5)
119 55 Bradley Haines, Jr 18:03 5:49 Mifflinburg (4)
120 Justin Beasley-Tur, Sr 18:03 5:49 Pottstown (1)
121 56 Robert Martin, Sr 18:05 5:50 Dallas (2)
122 57 Connor Volk-Klos, Fr 18:05 5:50 Mars Area (7)
123 Ethan Brentham, Fr 18:06 5:50 Punxsutawney Area (9)
124 58 Anthony Pacchioli, So 18:06 5:50 Notre Dame Gp (11)
125 Zack Skrabski, Jr 18:07 5:51 South Park (7)
126 59 Justin Kita, Sr 18:07 5:51 Harbor Creek (10)
127 Terryl Ferrell, Sr 18:08 5:51 Milton Hershey School
128 60 Aidan Neigh, Jr 18:08 5:51 Knoch (7)
129 61 Colin Dunn, So 18:09 5:51 South Fayette (7)
130 62 Dillon McConnell, Sr 18:09 5:51 Grove City (10)
131 63 Alex Eshelman, Sr 18:10 5:51 Boiling Springs (3)
132 Austin Metts, So 18:10 5:51 Uniontown Area (7)
133 64 Elijah Depew, Jr 18:10 5:51 Grove City (10)
134 65 Seamus Fromhartz, Sr 18:10 5:52 Bishop Shanahan (1)
135 66 Tim Grib, So 18:11 5:52 Allentown C C (11)
136 Michael Bittinger, Sr 18:12 5:52 Littlestown (3)
137 67 John McGrory, So 18:12 5:52 Bishop Shanahan (1)
138 68 Seamus Breslin, Sr 18:12 5:52 Bishop Shanahan (1)
139 69 Jack Talhelm, Jr 18:12 5:52 Boiling Springs (3)
140 70 Noah Reighard, Sr 18:13 5:52 Boiling Springs (3)
141 Ryan Chew, So 18:14 5:53 Clearfield Area (9)
142 71 Justin Lewis, Sr 18:15 5:53 Boiling Springs (3)
143 Erik Andrzejewski, Fr 18:15 5:53 General McLane (10)
144 72 Thomas Koons, Jr 18:15 5:53 Notre Dame Gp (11)
145 73 Quentin Schorr, Sr 18:16 5:53 York Suburban (3)
146 74 Michael Hasis, Sr 18:16 5:53 South Fayette (7)
147 Pat Cosgrove, Sr 18:17 5:54 Scranton Prep (2)
148 75 Max Murin, Jr 18:18 5:54 Central Cambria (6)
149 76 Liam Aro, So 18:18 5:54 Boiling Springs (3)
150 Nathan Eadie, Fr 18:19 5:54 Warren Area (10)
151 77 Mike Walwro, Jr 18:21 5:55 Central Cambria (6)
152 Robert Leiser, So 18:21 5:55 Northwestern Lehigh (
153 78 Vince Pham, Jr 18:23 5:56 Trinity (3)
154 Greg Nutter, Jr 18:23 5:56 General McLane (10)
155 Maxx Palisin, Jr 18:23 5:56 Sharon (10)
156 79 Charles Hohl, So 18:25 5:56 Notre Dame Gp (11)
157 80 Tyler Wilson, So 18:26 5:57 Central Cambria (6)
158 81 Isaac Davanzati, So 18:27 5:57 Knoch (7)
159 82 Conner Miller, Jr 18:27 5:57 Allentown C C (11)
160 Xavier Molnar, So 18:27 5:57 Brookville Area (9)
161 83 Nathaniel Pettit, Sr 18:28 5:57 Knoch (7)
162 Matthew Fohner, Sr 18:28 5:57 Archbishop Carroll (1
163 84 Sean Capper, Sr 18:28 5:57 Trinity (3)
164 85 Jacob Porter, Sr 18:30 5:58 Mars Area (7)
165 86 Jacob Powell, Jr 18:31 5:58 Grove City (10)
166 Brian Harr, Jr 18:32 5:58 Derry Area (7)
167 87 Zac Misitis, Sr 18:33 5:59 Knoch (7)
168 88 Ryan Hayes, So 18:33 5:59 South Fayette (7)
169 89 Levi Yoder, Fr 18:33 5:59 Mifflinburg (4)
170 90 Josh Jarden, So 18:35 5:59 Dallas (2)
171 Austin Roseberry, Jr 18:35 6:00 North Schuylkill (11)
172 Kyle Zingales, Sr 18:35 6:00 Wilson Area (11)
173 91 David Ammons, Jr 18:35 6:00 Greensburg Salem (7)
174 92 Quenton Long, So 18:37 6:00 Mifflinburg (4)
175 93 Chris Fencel, Jr 18:38 6:00 Trinity (3)
176 94 Jacob Hughes, Jr 18:39 6:01 Grove City (10)
177 95 Daniel Marks, So 18:42 6:02 Mifflinburg (4)
178 96 Logan Miller, Sr 18:43 6:02 Greensburg Salem (7)
179 97 Evan Deddo, Jr 18:43 6:02 Mars Area (7)
180 98 Tim Susko, Sr 18:45 6:03 Allentown C C (11)
181 Jacob Derry, Jr 18:46 6:03 Corry Area (10)
182 Jake Dinger, Jr 18:46 6:03 Punxsutawney Area (9)
183 99 John Riskis, Jr 18:47 6:03 Boiling Springs (3)
184 100 Alex Gosciniak, Sr 18:48 6:04 Notre Dame Gp (11)
185 101 Ohm Vyas, Fr 18:48 6:04 Central Cambria (6)
186 Jacob Eshelman, Fr 18:48 6:04 Franklin Area (10)
187 102 Brendan Kern, Fr 18:57 6:07 Allentown C C (11)
188 103 Tyler Nuzzo, Sr 18:57 6:07 Bradford Area (9)
189 104 Vinnie Bizzarro, Fr 18:58 6:07 Bradford Area (9)
190 105 Kade Hayden, So 19:01 6:08 Bradford Area (9)
191 106 Alex Jeffers, So 19:02 6:08 Central Cambria (6)
192 107 Silas Mays, So 19:04 6:09 South Fayette (7)
193 108 Nate Dougan, So 19:05 6:09 Harbor Creek (10)
194 Turner Wilson, Jr 19:07 6:10 Hopewell (7)
195 109 Steve Cromity, Sr 19:07 6:10 Msgr Bonner (12)
196 110 Evan Busher, Sr 19:13 6:12 Notre Dame Gp (11)
197 111 Drew Erdman, So 19:14 6:12 Greensburg Salem (7)
198 112 Cody Brooks, Jr 19:15 6:12 Mifflinburg (4)
199 Daniel Fohner, Fr 19:17 6:13 Archbishop Carroll (1
200 Connor Keene, So 19:19 6:14 Fort Lebeouf (10)
201 113 Nick Carolan, Sr 19:19 6:14 Allentown C C (11)
202 114 Ben White, Jr 19:20 6:14 Berwick (2)
203 115 Dave Rosner, Sr 19:32 6:18 Greensburg Salem (7)
204 116 Joseph Madden, Sr 19:33 6:18 Lansdale Catholic (12
205 117 Daniel Fedak, Fr 19:39 6:20 Bradford Area (9)
206 118 Griffin Keller, Fr 19:42 6:21 Berwick (2)
207 119 Joe Hadley, Jr 19:44 6:22 Trinity (3)
208 120 Nick Kraynak, Sr 19:45 6:22 Lansdale Catholic (12
209 121 Andrew Danielson, Jr 19:48 6:23 Lansdale Catholic (12
210 Joseph Clay, So 19:53 6:25 Archbishop Carroll (1
211 122 Jack Sullivan, Sr 19:57 6:26 Msgr Bonner (12)
212 Richard Chekay, Jr 20:00 6:27 Conwell-Egan (12)
213 Jeremy Capella, Fr 20:01 6:27 Conwell-Egan (12)
214 123 Patrick Burnham, Jr 20:02 6:28 Lansdale Catholic (12
215 124 Caleb Mandel, Fr 20:11 6:30 Harbor Creek (10)
216 125 Dante Rocco, Fr 20:28 6:36 Harbor Creek (10)
217 126 Adam Cary, Jr 20:28 6:36 Bradford Area (9)
218 127 Jacob Yost, So 20:39 6:40 Bradford Area (9)
219 128 Joseph Sirianni, Sr 20:54 6:44 Lansdale Catholic (12
220 129 Wyatt Ebersole, So 21:26 6:55 Mifflinburg (4)
221 Jordan Machita, Sr 22:18 7:11 Archbishop Carroll (1
222 Yusuf Musa, So 23:03 7:26 Swenson Arts & Tech (
223 Alex Thelisma, Sr 23:31 7:35 Roxborough (12)
224 130 Thomas Orr, Sr 24:17 7:50 Msgr Bonner (12)
225 131 Isaiah Sulder, Fr 26:37 8:35 Msgr Bonner (12)
BOYS AAA
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Downingtown West (1) 57 2 3 4 21 27 57 105 16:09 1:05
2 North Allegheny (7) 105 5 6 17 37 40 49 55 16:25 1:00
3 Central Bucks West (1 132 7 16 24 42 43 71 90 16:36 0:51
4 La Salle College (12) 142 20 23 31 33 35 36 41 16:45 0:15
5 Council Rock North (1 205 22 34 38 44 67 72 92 16:55 0:38
6 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 231 11 14 60 70 76 104 138 16:52 1:12
7 Mount Lebanon (7) 232 12 25 29 58 108 117 120 16:57 1:42
8 Central Bucks East (1 234 1 32 53 69 79 82 95 16:51 1:46
9 State College (6) 238 13 18 54 73 80 85 103 16:54 1:11
10 W Chester Henderson ( 261 10 26 48 78 99 101 142 17:01 1:34
11 Seneca Valley (7) 265 8 47 59 74 77 89 97 17:00 1:16
12 Hempfield (3) 268 19 39 61 65 84 113 118 17:03 0:58
13 Carlisle (3) 297 15 52 63 81 86 134 135 17:06 1:11
14 Parkland (11) 309 30 46 62 83 88 96 100 17:11 0:42
15 Cumberland Valley (3) 362 51 56 68 93 94 106 126 17:20 0:36
16 Taylor Allderdice (8) 399 28 50 98 107 116 125 139 17:29 1:17
17 Easton Area (11) 423 9 91 102 109 112 119 128 17:29 1:49
18 Wilson (3) 427 45 64 75 121 122 123 124 17:34 1:12
19 Cathedral Prep (10) 504 66 87 110 111 130 133 137 17:49 1:11
20 Wallenpaupack (2) 624 114 115 127 132 136 140 144 18:20 0:45
21 Carrick (8) 689 129 131 141 143 145 19:47 3:57
PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Downingtown West (1)
2 Jaxson Hoey, Sr 15:40 5:03
3 Josh Hoey, So 15:49 5:06
4 Henry Sappey, Sr 15:53 5:07
21 Jake O'Neill, Jr 16:37 5:21
27 Ben Ryherd, Sr 16:45 5:24
57 Drew Alansky, Jr 17:07 5:31
105 Shaun Bullock, Jr 17:52 5:46
Total Time = 1:20:44 Total Places = 57
2. North Allegheny (7)
5 Jacob Stupak, Sr 15:55 5:08
6 Marc Migliozzi, Sr 16:04 5:11
17 Sam Blechman, Sr 16:20 5:16
37 Jacob Greco, Jr 16:51 5:26
40 Zack Deible, Jr 16:55 5:27
49 Tj Robinson, So 17:02 5:30
55 Mark Hartigan, Jr 17:06 5:31
Total Time = 1:22:05 Total Places = 105
3. Central Bucks West (1
7 Rock Fortna, Sr 16:06 5:11
16 Brian Iatarola, Sr 16:19 5:16
24 Ben Smullen, Jr 16:41 5:23
42 Brian Mass, Jr 16:56 5:28
43 Declan McDonald, Sr 16:57 5:28
71 Logan Mazullo, Sr 17:19 5:35
90 Alec Hofer, Jr 17:34 5:40
Total Time = 1:22:59 Total Places = 132
4. La Salle College (12)
20 Eddie Goebel, Sr 16:36 5:21
23 Stephen Paul, Jr 16:39 5:22
31 Evan Addison, So 16:49 5:25
33 Patrick Grant, Sr 16:50 5:26
35 Frank Livolsi, Sr 16:51 5:26
36 Brendan Price, Jr 16:51 5:26
41 Nick Camusi, Sr 16:55 5:27
Total Time = 1:23:45 Total Places = 142
5. Council Rock North (1
22 Ryan Campbell, So 16:38 5:22
34 Tim Haas, Jr 16:51 5:26
38 Bryan Keller, Jr 16:52 5:26
44 Ben Heintz, Sr 16:57 5:28
67 Ethan Koza, So 17:16 5:34
72 Sam Earley, So 17:20 5:35
92 Rohan Bhandarkar, Sr 17:36 5:41
Total Time = 1:24:34 Total Places = 205
6. Cardinal O'Hara (12)
11 Ryan James, Jr 16:11 5:13
14 Rob Morro, Sr 16:17 5:15
60 Billy Donovan, Jr 17:08 5:31
70 Gavin Inglis, Jr 17:18 5:35
76 Patrick James, Jr 17:23 5:36
104 Andrew Lombardi, Sr 17:49 5:45
138 Justin Jones, Sr 19:06 6:10
Total Time = 1:24:17 Total Places = 231
7. Mount Lebanon (7)
12 Todd Gunzenhauser, Sr 16:12 5:13
25 Joshua Kalapos, Sr 16:42 5:23
29 Ian Harris, Sr 16:46 5:24
58 Bryce Brandenstein, So 17:08 5:31
108 Zachary Dewit, Jr 17:53 5:46
117 Jack Cameron, So 18:02 5:49
120 Cameron Potts, So 18:05 5:50
Total Time = 1:24:41 Total Places = 232
8. Central Bucks East (1
1 Jake Brophy, Sr 15:39 5:03
32 Joshua Goetz, Sr 16:50 5:26
53 William Schulz, Jr 17:04 5:30
69 David Endres, Fr 17:16 5:34
79 Cole Sands, Fr 17:24 5:37
82 Cade Sands, Fr 17:26 5:37
95 Dan Powell, Sr 17:39 5:41
Total Time = 1:24:13 Total Places = 234
9. State College (6)
13 Nick Feffer, Jr 16:16 5:15
18 Alex Milligan, Sr 16:21 5:16
54 Owen Wing, Jr 17:04 5:30
73 Owen Isham, Fr 17:20 5:35
80 Will Daubenspeck, Sr 17:26 5:37
85 Matt Balogh, Sr 17:27 5:38
103 Anthony Degleris, Sr 17:48 5:44
Total Time = 1:24:27 Total Places = 238
10. W Chester Henderson (
10 Spencer Smucker, So 16:11 5:13
26 Carson Reuther, Sr 16:43 5:23
48 Jack Downing, Jr 17:02 5:29
78 Ben Berkman, Jr 17:23 5:36
99 Jake Dunleavy, Jr 17:45 5:43
101 Andrew Weller, Sr 17:47 5:44
142 Connor McSwain, Sr 19:40 6:21
Total Time = 1:25:04 Total Places = 261
11. Seneca Valley (7)
8 Mike Kolor, Sr 16:08 5:12
47 Trey Razanauskas, Jr 17:01 5:29
59 Clay Taylor, Sr 17:08 5:31
74 Grant McCarthy, Sr 17:20 5:35
77 Seth Ketler, Fr 17:23 5:36
89 Sam Owori, Fr 17:32 5:39
97 Justin Gaydos, Sr 17:41 5:42
Total Time = 1:25:00 Total Places = 265
12. Hempfield (3)
19 Justin Yurchak, Sr 16:30 5:19
39 Nick Norton, Jr 16:55 5:27
61 Christian Groff, So 17:10 5:32
65 Joey White, Sr 17:13 5:33
84 Coby Mattes, Jr 17:27 5:38
113 Patrick Willig, Jr 17:59 5:48
118 Brady Lausch, So 18:03 5:49
Total Time = 1:25:15 Total Places = 268
13. Carlisle (3)
15 Matt Wisner, Sr 16:17 5:15
52 Isaac Kole, Jr 17:03 5:30
63 Jack Wisner, Fr 17:12 5:33
81 Max Fiorentino, Jr 17:26 5:37
86 Anthony Deltufo, Sr 17:28 5:38
134 Caleb Padgett, Fr 18:35 6:00
135 Bryce Dunkelberger, Fr 18:37 6:00
Total Time = 1:25:26 Total Places = 297
14. Parkland (11)
30 Hailemichael Geiger, Jr 16:48 5:25
46 Sam Morgan, So 17:00 5:29
62 Daniel Kyvelos, Sr 17:11 5:32
83 Steven Kaleycik, Jr 17:27 5:38
88 Mat Bianco, Sr 17:29 5:38
96 Nicholas Bower, Fr 17:40 5:42
100 Riley Williamson, Fr 17:47 5:44
Total Time = 1:25:55 Total Places = 309
15. Cumberland Valley (3)
51 Andrew Brown, So 17:03 5:30
56 Yahya Soliman, Jr 17:07 5:31
68 Owen Seeber, Sr 17:16 5:34
93 Josh Cahill, Sr 17:36 5:41
94 Caleb Schultz, So 17:38 5:41
106 Riley Park, Jr 17:52 5:46
126 Devon Heisler, So 18:19 5:54
Total Time = 1:26:40 Total Places = 362
16. Taylor Allderdice (8)
28 Amadou Diallo, Jr 16:45 5:24
50 Tavonne Davis, So 17:02 5:30
98 Bart Taormina, Sr 17:41 5:42
107 Johah Berger, Jr 17:53 5:46
116 Yoni Eglash, Jr 18:01 5:49
125 Ethan Hermann, So 18:18 5:54
139 Willem DeBoer, Sr 19:12 6:12
Total Time = 1:27:22 Total Places = 399
17. Easton Area (11)
9 Kevin Lapsansky, Sr 16:10 5:13
91 Joseph Ozgar, Fr 17:35 5:40
102 Gregory Sherman, Sr 17:47 5:44
109 Cosmo Cardone, Fr 17:53 5:46
112 Logan Koch, Jr 17:59 5:48
119 Sheamus Hammerstone, So 18:04 5:50
128 John W. Griffiths, So 18:23 5:56
Total Time = 1:27:24 Total Places = 423
18. Wilson (3)
45 Jake Underwood, So 16:58 5:28
64 Evan Royko, Jr 17:13 5:33
75 Brodie Skrocki, Sr 17:21 5:36
121 Jared Baksic, Jr 18:08 5:51
122 Matt Witman, Jr 18:09 5:51
123 Will Schoener, Jr 18:11 5:52
124 Greg Yeity, Sr 18:16 5:54
Total Time = 1:27:49 Total Places = 427
19. Cathedral Prep (10)
66 Evan Fritzke, Sr 17:14 5:33
87 Bailey Klein, Sr 17:29 5:38
110 Kyle Wagner, Jr 17:56 5:47
111 Kevin Haight, Jr 17:58 5:48
130 Alex Chelton, Fr 18:25 5:56
133 Roman Zegarelli, Jr 18:35 6:00
137 Jack Dey, Sr 18:47 6:03
Total Time = 1:29:02 Total Places = 504
20. Wallenpaupack (2)
114 Jacob Wacker, Sr 18:00 5:48
115 Thomas Johnson, So 18:01 5:49
127 Eric Kolvek, Sr 18:22 5:55
132 Wade Gilpin, Sr 18:29 5:58
136 Zachary Krial, Sr 18:45 6:03
140 Cesar Gonzalez, Sr 19:20 6:14
144 Patrick Johnson, Sr 20:39 6:40
Total Time = 1:31:37 Total Places = 624
21. Carrick (8)
129 Josh Walters, Sr 18:25 5:56
131 Robert Warnock, Sr 18:26 5:56
141 Cody Kirk, Sr 19:29 6:17
143 Chris Lewis, Jr 20:10 6:30
145 Francis Skoros, Sr 22:22 7:13
Total Time = 1:38:52 Total Places = 689
TEAM CLOCK
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Jake Brophy, Sr 15:39 5:03 Central Bucks East (1
2 2 Jaxson Hoey, Sr 15:40 5:03 Downingtown West (1)
3 3 Josh Hoey, So 15:49 5:06 Downingtown West (1)
4 Nick Wolk, Sr 15:53 5:07 Peters Township (7)
5 Nathan Henderson, Jr 15:53 5:07 J P. McCaskey (3)
6 4 Henry Sappey, Sr 15:53 5:07 Downingtown West (1)
7 5 Jacob Stupak, Sr 15:55 5:08 North Allegheny (7)
8 Jake Susalla, Sr 15:56 5:08 Plum (7)
9 Jeff Kirshenbaum, Sr 15:58 5:09 Methacton (1)
10 6 Marc Migliozzi, Sr 16:04 5:11 North Allegheny (7)
11 Kent Hall, Sr 16:05 5:11 Unionville (1)
12 7 Rock Fortna, Sr 16:06 5:11 Central Bucks West (1
13 8 Mike Kolor, Sr 16:08 5:12 Seneca Valley (7)
14 9 Kevin Lapsansky, Sr 16:10 5:13 Easton Area (11)
15 10 Spencer Smucker, So 16:11 5:13 W Chester Henderson (
16 Rahi Shah, Sr 16:11 5:13 Bensalem (1)
17 11 Ryan James, Jr 16:11 5:13 Cardinal O'Hara (12)
18 12 Todd Gunzenhauser, Sr 16:12 5:13 Mount Lebanon (7)
19 Rusty Kujdych, So 16:13 5:14 Neshaminy (1)
20 Mark Provenzo, Jr 16:14 5:14 Franklin Regional (7)
21 Liam Galligan, Jr 16:15 5:14 Springfield (Delco) (
22 13 Nick Feffer, Jr 16:16 5:15 State College (6)
23 14 Rob Morro, Sr 16:17 5:15 Cardinal O'Hara (12)
24 15 Matt Wisner, Sr 16:17 5:15 Carlisle (3)
25 16 Brian Iatarola, Sr 16:19 5:16 Central Bucks West (1
26 17 Sam Blechman, Sr 16:20 5:16 North Allegheny (7)
27 18 Alex Milligan, Sr 16:21 5:16 State College (6)
28 Liam Conway, So 16:22 5:17 Owen J. Roberts (1)
29 Seth Slavin, Jr 16:23 5:17 Pleasant Valley (11)
30 Sean McGinnis, Sr 16:27 5:18 Phoenixville Area (1)
31 19 Justin Yurchak, Sr 16:30 5:19 Hempfield (3)
32 Joe Maguire, Sr 16:32 5:20 Council Rock South (1
33 Kyler Shea, Jr 16:34 5:20 Lower Dauphin (3)
34 Will Alpaugh, Sr 16:34 5:21 Freedom (11)
35 Jonah Gillespie-S, Sr 16:34 5:21 Harriton (1)
36 Joseph Westrick, Sr 16:34 5:21 Chartiers Valley (7)
37 Noah Beveridge, So 16:35 5:21 Butler (7)
38 Morgan Cupp, So 16:36 5:21 Mechanicsburg (3)
39 20 Eddie Goebel, Sr 16:36 5:21 La Salle College (12)
40 21 Jake O'Neill, Jr 16:37 5:21 Downingtown West (1)
41 Connor McMenamin, Jr 16:37 5:21 Souderton Area (1)
42 22 Ryan Campbell, So 16:38 5:22 Council Rock North (1
43 23 Stephen Paul, Jr 16:39 5:22 La Salle College (12)
44 Austin Maxwell, Jr 16:40 5:22 Kennett (1)
45 Nate Becker, Sr 16:40 5:22 Ephrata (3)
46 24 Ben Smullen, Jr 16:41 5:23 Central Bucks West (1
47 Jake Ilgenfritz, Sr 16:41 5:23 Avon Grove (1)
48 Jack Carmody, Sr 16:41 5:23 West Chester Rustin (
49 25 Joshua Kalapos, Sr 16:42 5:23 Mount Lebanon (7)
50 26 Carson Reuther, Sr 16:43 5:23 W Chester Henderson (
51 Jared Giannascoli, So 16:43 5:23 Lower Dauphin (3)
52 Matthew D'Aquila, Jr 16:43 5:23 Lower Merion (1)
53 Casey Conboy, Jr 16:43 5:24 Baldwin (7)
54 27 Ben Ryherd, Sr 16:45 5:24 Downingtown West (1)
55 28 Amadou Diallo, Jr 16:45 5:24 Taylor Allderdice (8)
56 29 Ian Harris, Sr 16:46 5:24 Mount Lebanon (7)
57 Sean Brown, Jr 16:46 5:24 Roman Catholic (12)
58 30 Hailemichael Geiger, Jr 16:48 5:25 Parkland (11)
59 31 Evan Addison, So 16:49 5:25 La Salle College (12)
60 Robert Moser, Sr 16:49 5:25 West Chester East (1)
61 32 Joshua Goetz, Sr 16:50 5:26 Central Bucks East (1
62 Jesse Cruise, Jr 16:50 5:26 Cedar Crest (3)
63 33 Patrick Grant, Sr 16:50 5:26 La Salle College (12)
64 34 Tim Haas, Jr 16:51 5:26 Council Rock North (1
65 35 Frank Livolsi, Sr 16:51 5:26 La Salle College (12)
66 36 Brendan Price, Jr 16:51 5:26 La Salle College (12)
67 37 Jacob Greco, Jr 16:51 5:26 North Allegheny (7)
68 Joel Burkholder, Sr 16:52 5:26 Penn Manor (3)
69 38 Bryan Keller, Jr 16:52 5:26 Council Rock North (1
70 Tyler Laughery, Sr 16:54 5:27 Norwin (7)
71 Zach Case, Jr 16:54 5:27 Hampton (7)
72 39 Nick Norton, Jr 16:55 5:27 Hempfield (3)
73 40 Zack Deible, Jr 16:55 5:27 North Allegheny (7)
74 41 Nick Camusi, Sr 16:55 5:27 La Salle College (12)
75 Dylan Smiley, Sr 16:56 5:28 Phoenixville Area (1)
76 42 Brian Mass, Jr 16:56 5:28 Central Bucks West (1
77 Gabe Sullivan, Jr 16:57 5:28 Pleasant Valley (11)
78 43 Declan McDonald, Sr 16:57 5:28 Central Bucks West (1
79 44 Ben Heintz, Sr 16:57 5:28 Council Rock North (1
80 45 Jake Underwood, So 16:58 5:28 Wilson (3)
81 Bryton Henry, Sr 16:58 5:28 Boyertown (1)
82 Evan Hutton, Jr 16:59 5:29 William Tennent (1)
83 46 Sam Morgan, So 17:00 5:29 Parkland (11)
84 Ryan Zimmerman, So 17:00 5:29 McDowell (10)
85 Tyler Zwicharowski, Jr 17:01 5:29 Roman Catholic (12)
86 Brett George, Sr 17:01 5:29 Altoona (6)
87 47 Trey Razanauskas, Jr 17:01 5:29 Seneca Valley (7)
88 48 Jack Downing, Jr 17:02 5:29 W Chester Henderson (
89 49 Tj Robinson, So 17:02 5:30 North Allegheny (7)
90 50 Tavonne Davis, So 17:02 5:30 Taylor Allderdice (8)
91 Rhett Hart, Sr 17:02 5:30 Ephrata (3)
92 51 Andrew Brown, So 17:03 5:30 Cumberland Valley (3)
93 52 Isaac Kole, Jr 17:03 5:30 Carlisle (3)
94 53 William Schulz, Jr 17:04 5:30 Central Bucks East (1
95 54 Owen Wing, Jr 17:04 5:30 State College (6)
96 Jared Kearns, Sr 17:06 5:31 Northern (3)
97 55 Mark Hartigan, Jr 17:06 5:31 North Allegheny (7)
98 56 Yahya Soliman, Jr 17:07 5:31 Cumberland Valley (3)
99 57 Drew Alansky, Jr 17:07 5:31 Downingtown West (1)
100 58 Bryce Brandenstein, So 17:08 5:31 Mount Lebanon (7)
101 59 Clay Taylor, Sr 17:08 5:31 Seneca Valley (7)
102 60 Billy Donovan, Jr 17:08 5:31 Cardinal O'Hara (12)
103 Jeff Montgomery, Sr 17:09 5:32 Perkiomen Valley (1)
104 Kyle Ortiz, Sr 17:10 5:32 Archbishop Wood (12)
105 61 Christian Groff, So 17:10 5:32 Hempfield (3)
106 Sam Gatti, So 17:10 5:32 Pittsburgh C C (7)
107 62 Daniel Kyvelos, Sr 17:11 5:32 Parkland (11)
108 James Abrahams, Jr 17:11 5:33 Haverford Township Hs
109 Ryan Paradise, Sr 17:12 5:33 Emmaus (11)
110 63 Jack Wisner, Fr 17:12 5:33 Carlisle (3)
111 Tucker Desko, Sr 17:12 5:33 Pennridge (1)
112 64 Evan Royko, Jr 17:13 5:33 Wilson (3)
113 Joe Uliano, Sr 17:13 5:33 Altoona (6)
114 Doug Kramer, Jr 17:13 5:33 Penn Manor (3)
115 Matthew Allen, Sr 17:13 5:33 Hatboro Horsham (1)
116 65 Joey White, Sr 17:13 5:33 Hempfield (3)
117 Joseph Piscano, Sr 17:14 5:33 St. Joseph's Prep (12
118 66 Evan Fritzke, Sr 17:14 5:33 Cathedral Prep (10)
119 Bennett Sneath, Sr 17:15 5:34 Upper Saint Clair (7)
120 Pj Murray, Sr 17:15 5:34 Conestoga (1)
121 Mike Morris, Fr 17:15 5:34 Hershey (3)
122 67 Ethan Koza, So 17:16 5:34 Council Rock North (1
123 68 Owen Seeber, Sr 17:16 5:34 Cumberland Valley (3)
124 69 David Endres, Fr 17:16 5:34 Central Bucks East (1
125 Patrick Jacobson, Jr 17:17 5:34 Dallastown (3)
126 70 Gavin Inglis, Jr 17:18 5:35 Cardinal O'Hara (12)
127 Kevin Smith, Sr 17:18 5:35 Altoona (6)
128 71 Logan Mazullo, Sr 17:19 5:35 Central Bucks West (1
129 Evan Kreider, Fr 17:19 5:35 Cocalico (3)
130 72 Sam Earley, So 17:20 5:35 Council Rock North (1
131 73 Owen Isham, Fr 17:20 5:35 State College (6)
132 74 Grant McCarthy, Sr 17:20 5:35 Seneca Valley (7)
133 75 Brodie Skrocki, Sr 17:21 5:36 Wilson (3)
134 Liam Hodgson, Sr 17:21 5:36 Solanco (3)
135 Peter Foradora, So 17:22 5:36 DuBois (9)
136 76 Patrick James, Jr 17:23 5:36 Cardinal O'Hara (12)
137 77 Seth Ketler, Fr 17:23 5:36 Seneca Valley (7)
138 78 Ben Berkman, Jr 17:23 5:36 W Chester Henderson (
139 Tyler Holcomb, So 17:24 5:36 Williamsport (4)
140 79 Cole Sands, Fr 17:24 5:37 Central Bucks East (1
141 David Snyder, Sr 17:24 5:37 Hollidaysburg Area (6
142 Jonas Wudkwych, Jr 17:25 5:37 Canon-McMillan (7)
143 Cody Kelly, Sr 17:25 5:37 Altoona (6)
144 80 Will Daubenspeck, Sr 17:26 5:37 State College (6)
145 81 Max Fiorentino, Jr 17:26 5:37 Carlisle (3)
146 82 Cade Sands, Fr 17:26 5:37 Central Bucks East (1
147 83 Steven Kaleycik, Jr 17:27 5:38 Parkland (11)
148 84 Coby Mattes, Jr 17:27 5:38 Hempfield (3)
149 85 Matt Balogh, Sr 17:27 5:38 State College (6)
150 86 Anthony Deltufo, Sr 17:28 5:38 Carlisle (3)
151 87 Bailey Klein, Sr 17:29 5:38 Cathedral Prep (10)
152 88 Mat Bianco, Sr 17:29 5:38 Parkland (11)
153 Morgan O'Brien, Fr 17:30 5:38 Bangor (11)
154 Teddy Mostellar, Jr 17:30 5:39 Stroudsburg (11)
155 89 Sam Owori, Fr 17:32 5:39 Seneca Valley (7)
156 Colton Cassel, Jr 17:32 5:39 Lower Dauphin (3)
157 Tucker Helms, Jr 17:32 5:39 Pittsburgh C C (7)
158 90 Alec Hofer, Jr 17:34 5:40 Central Bucks West (1
159 Jordan Stack, Sr 17:34 5:40 Hempfield Area (7)
160 91 Joseph Ozgar, Fr 17:35 5:40 Easton Area (11)
161 Micah Bodisch, Jr 17:35 5:40 Red Lion (3)
162 92 Rohan Bhandarkar, Sr 17:36 5:41 Council Rock North (1
163 Matt Houser, Sr 17:36 5:41 Hazleton Area (2)
164 93 Josh Cahill, Sr 17:36 5:41 Cumberland Valley (3)
165 Sam Mancuso, Sr 17:37 5:41 Garden Spot (3)
166 Czar Tarr, So 17:38 5:41 Chartiers Valley (7)
167 94 Caleb Schultz, So 17:38 5:41 Cumberland Valley (3)
168 Matt Bodon, So 17:39 5:41 Stroudsburg (11)
169 95 Dan Powell, Sr 17:39 5:41 Central Bucks East (1
170 Hamyre Cannon, Sr 17:39 5:42 Williamsport (4)
171 Jamison Cook, Fr 17:40 5:42 Central Tech (10)
172 96 Nicholas Bower, Fr 17:40 5:42 Parkland (11)
173 97 Justin Gaydos, Sr 17:41 5:42 Seneca Valley (7)
174 98 Bart Taormina, Sr 17:41 5:42 Taylor Allderdice (8)
175 Alex Hayden, Sr 17:43 5:43 Chambersburg (3)
176 Stephen Gray, Jr 17:43 5:43 Southern Lehigh (11)
177 99 Jake Dunleavy, Jr 17:45 5:43 W Chester Henderson (
178 Christoper Carson, So 17:45 5:43 Central (12)
179 Timothy Kosher, Sr 17:45 5:44 Franklin Towne C. (12
180 Jonah George, Sr 17:46 5:44 Liberty (11)
181 Jhon Zapata, Sr 17:47 5:44 Northeast (12)
182 100 Riley Williamson, Fr 17:47 5:44 Parkland (11)
183 101 Andrew Weller, Sr 17:47 5:44 W Chester Henderson (
184 102 Gregory Sherman, Sr 17:47 5:44 Easton Area (11)
185 Jack Holmberg, So 17:48 5:44 McDowell (10)
186 103 Anthony Degleris, Sr 17:48 5:44 State College (6)
187 104 Andrew Lombardi, Sr 17:49 5:45 Cardinal O'Hara (12)
188 Tim Rafter, Sr 17:50 5:45 St. Joseph's Prep (12
189 Joey Console, Jr 17:51 5:45 St. Joseph's Prep (12
190 105 Shaun Bullock, Jr 17:52 5:46 Downingtown West (1)
191 106 Riley Park, Jr 17:52 5:46 Cumberland Valley (3)
192 107 Johah Berger, Jr 17:53 5:46 Taylor Allderdice (8)
193 108 Zachary Dewit, Jr 17:53 5:46 Mount Lebanon (7)
194 109 Cosmo Cardone, Fr 17:53 5:46 Easton Area (11)
195 Thomas Matsumura, So 17:55 5:47 Southern Lehigh (11)
196 110 Kyle Wagner, Jr 17:56 5:47 Cathedral Prep (10)
197 Franklin Cunningham, So 17:57 5:47 Hazleton Area (2)
198 111 Kevin Haight, Jr 17:58 5:48 Cathedral Prep (10)
199 Collin Kelly, Jr 17:58 5:48 West Scranton (2)
200 112 Logan Koch, Jr 17:59 5:48 Easton Area (11)
201 Natron Moore, Sr 17:59 5:48 Central (12)
202 113 Patrick Willig, Jr 17:59 5:48 Hempfield (3)
203 114 Jacob Wacker, Sr 18:00 5:48 Wallenpaupack (2)
204 115 Thomas Johnson, So 18:01 5:49 Wallenpaupack (2)
205 116 Yoni Eglash, Jr 18:01 5:49 Taylor Allderdice (8)
206 117 Jack Cameron, So 18:02 5:49 Mount Lebanon (7)
207 118 Brady Lausch, So 18:03 5:49 Hempfield (3)
208 119 Sheamus Hammerstone, So 18:04 5:50 Easton Area (11)
209 120 Cameron Potts, So 18:05 5:50 Mount Lebanon (7)
210 121 Jared Baksic, Jr 18:08 5:51 Wilson (3)
211 122 Matt Witman, Jr 18:09 5:51 Wilson (3)
212 Dillon Mohr, Sr 18:11 5:52 McDowell (10)
213 123 Will Schoener, Jr 18:11 5:52 Wilson (3)
214 124 Greg Yeity, Sr 18:16 5:54 Wilson (3)
215 125 Ethan Hermann, So 18:18 5:54 Taylor Allderdice (8)
216 126 Devon Heisler, So 18:19 5:54 Cumberland Valley (3)
217 127 Eric Kolvek, Sr 18:22 5:55 Wallenpaupack (2)
218 128 John W. Griffiths, So 18:23 5:56 Easton Area (11)
219 129 Josh Walters, Sr 18:25 5:56 Carrick (8)
220 130 Alex Chelton, Fr 18:25 5:56 Cathedral Prep (10)
221 131 Robert Warnock, Sr 18:26 5:56 Carrick (8)
222 132 Wade Gilpin, Sr 18:29 5:58 Wallenpaupack (2)
223 133 Roman Zegarelli, Jr 18:35 6:00 Cathedral Prep (10)
224 134 Caleb Padgett, Fr 18:35 6:00 Carlisle (3)
225 135 Bryce Dunkelberger, Fr 18:37 6:00 Carlisle (3)
226 136 Zachary Krial, Sr 18:45 6:03 Wallenpaupack (2)
227 137 Jack Dey, Sr 18:47 6:03 Cathedral Prep (10)
228 Alex Kubala, Sr 18:54 6:06 North Hills (7)
229 138 Justin Jones, Sr 19:06 6:10 Cardinal O'Hara (12)
230 139 Willem DeBoer, Sr 19:12 6:12 Taylor Allderdice (8)
231 140 Cesar Gonzalez, Sr 19:20 6:14 Wallenpaupack (2)
232 141 Cody Kirk, Sr 19:29 6:17 Carrick (8)
233 142 Connor McSwain, Sr 19:40 6:21 W Chester Henderson (
234 143 Chris Lewis, Jr 20:10 6:30 Carrick (8)
235 144 Patrick Johnson, Sr 20:39 6:40 Wallenpaupack (2)
236 145 Francis Skoros, Sr 22:22 7:13 Carrick (8)
More news |