updated 11/30/11
NXN Website
NXN Facebook app
Girls Championship
Teams
Carmel XC Club |
24 |
Carroll XC Club |
11 |
Central Oregon XC Club |
29 |
Champlain Valley XC Club |
5 |
Chesterfield XC Club |
30 |
Fort Collins XC Club |
17 |
Glen Head XC Club |
21 |
Hamilton XC Club |
12 |
Kinetic XC Club |
26 |
Kingwood XC Club |
6 |
La Costa XC Club |
16 |
Louisville XC Club |
32 |
Manlius XC Club |
4 |
Monticello XC Club |
2 |
Neenah XC Club |
13 |
Newhall XC Club |
27 |
Phoenix XC Club |
28 |
Redondo Beach XC Club |
20 |
Simi Valley XC Club |
15 |
Snohomish XC Club |
25 |
Wilmette XC Club |
14 |
Wilmington XC Club |
7 |
Individuals
BOX |
Hagen Reedy |
California-1 |
10 |
Laura Hollander |
California-2 |
10 |
Madeleine Ankhelyi |
California-3 |
10 |
Mariel Mendoza |
California-4 |
10 |
Rebecca Mehra |
California-5 |
10 |
Maria Hauger |
Heartland-1 |
31 |
Stephanie Jenks |
Heartland-2 |
31 |
Jenna Truedson |
Heartland-3 |
31 |
Danielle Anderson |
Heartland-4 |
31 |
Allison Cash |
Heartland-5 |
31 |
Amanda Fox |
Midwest-1 |
19 |
Samantha Nightengale |
Midwest-2 |
19 |
Avery Evenson |
Midwest-3 |
19 |
Kaylee Flanagan |
Midwest-4 |
19 |
Claudia Saunders |
Midwest-5 |
19 |
Mary Cain |
New York-1 |
23 |
Rachel Paul |
New York-2 |
23 |
Holly Cavalluzzo |
New York-3 |
23 |
Alicia Clark |
New York-4 |
23 |
Kennedy Jensen |
New York-5 |
23 |
Elle Purrier |
Northeast-1 |
22 |
Sarah Disanza |
Northeast-2 |
22 |
Marisa Ruskan |
Northeast-3 |
22 |
Dina Giordano |
Northeast-4 |
22 |
Ann Herman |
Northeast-5 |
22 |
Katie Knight |
Northwest-1 |
8 |
Alexa Efraimson |
Northwest-2 |
8 |
Paige Rice |
Northwest-3 |
8 |
Erin Clark |
Northwest-4 |
8 |
Sara Tsai |
Northwest-5 |
8 |
Madison Mc Lellan |
South-1 |
3 |
Karis Jochen |
South-2 |
3 |
Alexandra Davis |
South-3 |
3 |
Safiya-Hana Belbina |
South-4 |
3 |
Magdalena Escobar |
South-5 |
3 |
Julie Macedo |
Southeast-1 |
18 |
Carolyn Bethel |
Southeast-2 |
18 |
Erica Amatori |
Southeast-3 |
18 |
Sydney Foreman |
Southeast-4 |
18 |
Emily Mulhern |
Southeast-5 |
18 |
Summer Harper |
Southwest-1 |
9 |
Rolonda Jumbo |
Southwest-2 |
9 |
Elise Cranny |
Southwest-3 |
9 |
Sarah Feeny |
Southwest-4 |
9 |
Jamie Stokes |
Southwest-5 |
9 |
Boys Championship
Teams
American Fork XC Club |
19 |
Arcadia XC Club |
23 |
Brentwood XC Club |
28 |
Carroll XC Club |
1 |
Columbus XC Club |
14 |
Davis XC Club |
31 |
Elmhurst XC Club |
26 |
Gig Harbor XC Club |
16 |
Hartland XC Club |
21 |
Latham XC Club |
15 |
Lincroft XC Club |
29 |
Manlius XC Club |
5 |
Miami Havana XC Club |
4 |
North Spokane XC Club |
2 |
Palatine XC Club |
22 |
Pembroke XC Club |
9 |
Rancho Cucamonga XC Club |
7 |
Santa Clarita XC Club |
18 |
Stillwater XC Club |
27 |
The Woodlands XC Club |
20 |
Trabuco XC Club |
24 |
Westfield XC Club |
3 |
Individuals
BOX |
Dylan Blankenbaker |
California-1 |
11 |
Danny Martinez |
California-2 |
11 |
Bryan Guijarro |
California-3 |
11 |
Aubrey Myjer |
California-4 |
11 |
Jonah Diaz |
California-5 |
11 |
Tony Smoragiewicz |
Heartland-1 |
32 |
Jake Leingang |
Heartland-2 |
32 |
Chandler Diffee |
Heartland-3 |
32 |
Brandon Clark |
Heartland-4 |
32 |
Joshua Thorson |
Heartland-5 |
32 |
Futsum Zeinasellaissie |
Midwest-1 |
13 |
Michael Clevenger |
Midwest-2 |
13 |
Malachy Schrobilgen |
Midwest-3 |
13 |
Zachary Herriott |
Midwest-4 |
13 |
Samuel Wharton |
Midwest-5 |
13 |
Daniel Galford |
New York-1 |
8 |
Ryan Manahan |
New York-2 |
8 |
Cooper Roach |
New York-3 |
8 |
MJ Erb |
New York-4 |
8 |
Thomas Awad |
New York-5 |
8 |
Tyler Gibbons |
Northeast-1 |
6 |
Mike Marsella |
Northeast-2 |
6 |
Benjamin Malone |
Northeast-3 |
6 |
Christian Costello |
Northeast-4 |
6 |
Nat Adams |
Northeast-5 |
6 |
Anthony Armstrong |
Northwest-1 |
25 |
Izaic Yorks |
Northwest-2 |
25 |
Korey Krotzer |
Northwest-3 |
25 |
Joseph Hardy |
Northwest-4 |
25 |
Thomas Rigby |
Northwest-5 |
25 |
Daniel Vertiz |
South-1 |
17 |
Kevyn Hoyos |
South-2 |
17 |
Craig Nowak |
South-3 |
17 |
Cale Wallace |
South-4 |
17 |
Ryan Teel |
South-5 |
17 |
Adam Visokay |
Southeast-1 |
12 |
Sam Roberson |
Southeast-2 |
12 |
Mike Crozier |
Southeast-3 |
12 |
Matthew Schwartzer |
Southeast-4 |
12 |
Sam Parsons |
Southeast-5 |
12 |
Luis Martinez |
Southwest-1 |
30 |
Troy Waneka |
Southwest-2 |
30 |
Jackson Thomas |
Southwest-3 |
30 |
Jordan Cross |
Southwest-4 |
30 |
Bernie Montoya |
Southwest-5 |
30 |