Website:Click here
Results by: Sports Management Associates
GIRL'S SEEDED RACE
Place | Bib | Name | Yr | Hometown | Time | Pace |
1 |
187 |
Taylor Werner |
12 |
BLOOMSDALE MO |
16:57.3 |
5:28 |
2 |
132 |
Judy Pendergast |
12 |
NAPERVILLE IL |
17:18.6 |
5:35 |
3 |
2 |
Maryjeanne Gilbert |
12 |
PEORIA IL |
17:23.8 |
5:36 |
4 |
8 |
Lauren Johnson |
12 |
WEST LAFAYETTE IN |
17:30.0 |
5:38 |
5 |
107 |
Sarah Leinheiser |
11 |
CARMEL IN |
17:30.2 |
5:39 |
6 |
173 |
Madison Troy |
10 |
GRANDVILLE MI |
17:31.5 |
5:39 |
7 |
140 |
Aubrey Roberts |
12 |
EAU CLAIRE WI |
17:41.7 |
5:42 |
8 |
1 |
Lauren Gregory |
11 |
FORT COLLINS CO |
17:42.9 |
5:43 |
9 |
191 |
Emma Wilson |
12 |
WASHINGTON MI |
17:45.0 |
5:43 |
10 |
3 |
Stephanie Jenks |
12 |
AURORA IA |
17:49.2 |
5:45 |
11 |
6 |
Kayla Young |
11 |
WESTMINSTER CO |
17:51.1 |
5:45 |
12 |
21 |
Emma Benner |
12 |
HUGO MN |
17:56.0 |
5:47 |
13 |
172 |
Maddy Trevisan |
12 |
FARMINGTON MI |
17:56.6 |
5:47 |
14 |
104 |
Jessi Larson |
10 |
MILAN MI |
17:57.9 |
5:47 |
15 |
250 |
Grace Cutler |
11 |
ROYAL OAK MI |
17:58.3 |
5:48 |
16 |
4 |
Sarah Kettel |
12 |
BRIGHTON MI |
18:06.5 |
5:50 |
17 |
63 |
Daly Galloway |
11 |
DWIGHT IL |
18:07.1 |
5:50 |
18 |
195 |
McKenzie Yanek |
12 |
BETTENDORF IA |
18:11.7 |
5:52 |
19 |
135 |
Lauren Peterson |
9 |
FARMINGTON MN |
18:16.4 |
5:53 |
20 |
61 |
Katherine Free |
12 |
INDIANAPOLIS IN |
18:17.1 |
5:54 |
21 |
273 |
Megan Mooney |
12 |
THORNTON CO |
18:17.3 |
5:54 |
22 |
44 |
Emily Covert |
9 |
MINNEAPOLIS MN |
18:19.5 |
5:54 |
23 |
209 |
Ava Strenge |
11 |
BATTLE CREEK MI |
18:21.7 |
5:55 |
24 |
270 |
Jocelyn Long |
10 |
BARRINGTON IL |
18:27.2 |
5:57 |
25 |
190 |
Brooke Wilson |
11 |
MOUNT PROSPECT IL |
18:27.8 |
5:57 |
26 |
159 |
Taylor Somers |
11 |
OMAHA NE |
18:30.0 |
5:58 |
27 |
124 |
Stacy Morozov |
12 |
CARMEL IN |
18:30.7 |
5:58 |
28 |
192 |
Kayla Windemuller |
10 |
HAMILTON MI |
18:31.5 |
5:58 |
29 |
286 |
Mary Kate Vaughn |
12 |
DAYTON OH |
18:31.8 |
5:58 |
30 |
198 |
Anne Zaher |
12 |
CLARENDON HILLS IL |
18:32.2 |
5:58 |
31 |
231 |
Madeline Lilly |
12 |
MONTICELLO IN |
18:33.4 |
5:59 |
32 |
119 |
Melissa Menghini |
12 |
FENTON MO |
18:34.5 |
5:59 |
33 |
19 |
Bailey Beery |
12 |
DECATUR IN |
18:34.8 |
5:59 |
34 |
153 |
Sydney Seymour |
10 |
SEVEN HILLS OH |
18:35.6 |
6:00 |
35 |
155 |
Caitlin Shepard |
12 |
LAKE ZURICH IL |
18:37.9 |
6:00 |
36 |
261 |
Kristen Johnson |
12 |
WEST LAFAYETTE IN |
18:38.7 |
6:01 |
37 |
7 |
Alex Buck |
12 |
PENDLETON IN |
18:40.2 |
6:01 |
38 |
142 |
Madison Romig |
12 |
ROUND LAKE BEACH IL |
18:40.4 |
6:01 |
39 |
34 |
Rachel Brougher |
11 |
COLUMBUS IN |
18:41.4 |
6:01 |
40 |
211 |
Alexa Vanderhoff |
12 |
KALAMAZOO MI |
18:41.7 |
6:02 |
41 |
58 |
Dana Feyen |
9 |
TREMPEALEAU WI |
18:43.0 |
6:02 |
42 |
141 |
Rylee Robinson |
9 |
WEST BLOOMFIELD MI |
18:43.9 |
6:02 |
43 |
150 |
Tyler Schwartz |
10 |
AUBURN IN |
18:44.6 |
6:02 |
44 |
175 |
Samantha Valentine |
12 |
MIDDLETON WI |
18:45.2 |
6:03 |
45 |
272 |
Madison Mooney |
10 |
THORNTON CO |
18:46.1 |
6:03 |
46 |
215 |
Rebecca Craddock |
11 |
BRUNSWICK OH |
18:46.2 |
6:03 |
47 |
72 |
Samantha Hanson |
12 |
STERLING HEIGHTS MI |
18:46.7 |
6:03 |
48 |
67 |
Madison Goen |
12 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
18:49.1 |
6:04 |
49 |
251 |
Maryssa Depies |
11 |
MUSKEGON MI |
18:50.8 |
6:04 |
50 |
186 |
Rachel Wentworth |
12 |
SUGARCREEK OH |
18:52.1 |
6:05 |
51 |
305 |
Alissa Niggemann |
12 |
STEVENS POINT WI |
18:53.1 |
6:05 |
52 |
241 |
Karly Ackley |
11 |
MANVEL ND |
18:56.7 |
6:06 |
53 |
255 |
Amber Gall |
9 |
SHEPHERD MI |
18:57.1 |
6:06 |
54 |
301 |
Abby Kohut-Jackson |
12 |
CAMBRIDGE IA |
18:58.7 |
6:07 |
55 |
214 |
Katie Condon |
12 |
LAKE FOREST IL |
18:59.7 |
6:07 |
56 |
94 |
Sielle Kearney |
10 |
TRAVERSE CITY MI |
19:00.2 |
6:07 |
57 |
65 |
Christina Geisler |
11 |
CARMEL IN |
19:02.4 |
6:08 |
58 |
13 |
Jasmyn Armstrong |
9 |
RED WING MN |
19:03.1 |
6:08 |
59 |
160 |
Isabelle Sparreo |
10 |
BUFFALO GROVE IL |
19:03.1 |
6:08 |
60 |
289 |
Peyton Witt |
9 |
KALAMAZOO MI |
19:03.5 |
6:09 |
61 |
339 |
Makayla Perez |
10 |
ALLEN PARK MI |
19:05.0 |
6:09 |
62 |
229 |
Lauren Kaliszewski |
11 |
ROCHESTER HILLS MI |
19:05.3 |
6:09 |
63 |
105 |
Rachael Lau |
12 |
PLAINFIELD IL |
19:06.9 |
6:10 |
64 |
205 |
Annika Linzmeier |
10 |
PULASKI WI |
19:07.6 |
6:10 |
65 |
206 |
Noelle Maire |
11 |
BELLEVILLE WI |
19:10.9 |
6:11 |
66 |
225 |
Jessica Gockley |
12 |
TRAVERSE CITY MI |
19:11.3 |
6:11 |
67 |
138 |
Madeline Rehm |
9 |
COMMERCE TOWNSHIP MI |
19:12.3 |
6:11 |
68 |
217 |
Maddie Dalton |
10 |
CARMEL IN |
19:13.9 |
6:12 |
69 |
60 |
Alia Frederick |
11 |
LINDEN MI |
19:16.8 |
6:13 |
70 |
87 |
Kate Jochims |
9 |
MUSKEGO WI |
19:17.1 |
6:13 |
71 |
76 |
Melanie Helder |
10 |
HUDSONVILLE MI |
19:17.2 |
6:13 |
72 |
288 |
Rachel Werking |
12 |
ELM GROVE WI |
19:19.9 |
6:14 |
73 |
282 |
Marissa Smith |
11 |
ROCKBRIDGE OH |
19:20.1 |
6:14 |
74 |
311 |
Maggie Wagner |
11 |
LAKEWOOD OH |
19:20.6 |
6:14 |
75 |
342 |
Mikayla Fox |
12 |
SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI |
19:23.4 |
6:15 |
76 |
287 |
Jennifer Weaver |
9 |
FENTON MO |
19:25.8 |
6:16 |
77 |
15 |
Faith Baer |
11 |
ANDERSON IN |
19:26.6 |
6:16 |
78 |
295 |
Olivia Clymer |
10 |
WHITE LAKE MI |
19:27.2 |
6:16 |
79 |
79 |
Julie Hollensbe |
12 |
WILLIAMSBURG IA |
19:27.9 |
6:16 |
80 |
98 |
Megan Kress |
12 |
CARMEL IN |
19:29.7 |
6:17 |
81 |
64 |
Rebekah Geddes |
10 |
KANSAS CITY MO |
19:30.9 |
6:17 |
82 |
154 |
Allison Shannon |
12 |
STERLING HEIGHTS MI |
19:31.1 |
6:17 |
83 |
213 |
Kaylee Beyer |
9 |
MUKWONAGO WI |
19:32.4 |
6:18 |
84 |
88 |
Abigail Jones |
11 |
MARENGO IL |
19:35.0 |
6:19 |
85 |
247 |
Daphne Boom |
11 |
CARMEL IN |
19:35.7 |
6:19 |
86 |
5 |
Morgan Florsheim |
12 |
SHOREWOOD WI |
19:36.8 |
6:19 |
87 |
319 |
Isabella Garcia |
11 |
PINCKNEY MI |
19:37.2 |
6:19 |
88 |
242 |
Rachel Anderson |
11 |
CARMEL IN |
19:37.4 |
6:19 |
89 |
177 |
Julia Vanitvelt |
11 |
GRAND BLANC MI |
19:37.5 |
6:19 |
90 |
29 |
Sophie Bolich |
12 |
PLYMOUTH WI |
19:38.4 |
6:20 |
91 |
290 |
Haley Wright |
11 |
CHILLICOTHE OH |
19:39.7 |
6:20 |
92 |
14 |
Madison Bach |
12 |
CEDAR RAPIDS IA |
19:42.0 |
6:21 |
93 |
306 |
Hannah Pierson |
12 |
CHESTERFIELD MO |
19:42.2 |
6:21 |
94 |
128 |
Hayley Newman |
12 |
NEW HAVEN IN |
19:42.8 |
6:21 |
95 |
314 |
Nina Bouthier |
12 |
COLUMBUS IN |
19:45.9 |
6:22 |
96 |
52 |
Madison Distelrath |
11 |
FORT WAYNE IN |
19:48.2 |
6:23 |
97 |
216 |
Ellery Craven |
10 |
DELAFIELD WI |
19:48.6 |
6:23 |
98 |
303 |
Megan Mooberry |
11 |
OSAGE IA |
19:48.8 |
6:23 |
99 |
115 |
Abigial Mauermann |
10 |
BROOKFIELD WI |
19:54.6 |
6:25 |
100 |
184 |
Riley Welch |
11 |
ANGOLA IN |
19:55.2 |
6:25 |
101 |
335 |
Madeline Sweeney |
11 |
GREEN BAY WI |
19:55.2 |
6:25 |
102 |
90 |
Maddy Kammerer |
12 |
OSWEGO IL |
19:56.0 |
6:25 |
103 |
188 |
Lauren Whitehouse |
12 |
MAHOMET IL |
19:56.4 |
6:26 |
104 |
263 |
Erika Kisting |
10 |
AMHERST JUNCTION WI |
19:56.7 |
6:26 |
105 |
307 |
Abigail Richter |
12 |
TROY IL |
19:57.3 |
6:26 |
106 |
149 |
Alyssa Schwartz |
12 |
CALEDONIA MI |
19:58.8 |
6:26 |
107 |
193 |
Isabella Wolke |
11 |
DES PLAINES IL |
19:59.1 |
6:26 |
108 |
176 |
Rebecca Vanderkooi |
10 |
BYRON CENTER MI |
19:59.3 |
6:27 |
109 |
161 |
Natalie Sparreo |
10 |
BUFFALO GROVE IL |
19:59.7 |
6:27 |
110 |
300 |
Jesse Jacobusse |
11 |
GRASS LAKE MI |
20:00.4 |
6:27 |
111 |
122 |
Samantha Miller |
12 |
CARMEL IN |
20:01.0 |
6:27 |
112 |
131 |
Madison Pelfrey |
11 |
BELLBROOK OH |
20:02.0 |
6:27 |
113 |
120 |
Hailey Migliano |
11 |
FRANKLIN WI |
20:02.3 |
6:27 |
114 |
194 |
Hannah Wylie |
10 |
CROWN POINT IN |
20:02.4 |
6:27 |
115 |
26 |
Paige Boatright |
11 |
NEW HAVEN IN |
20:02.7 |
6:28 |
116 |
101 |
Allison Lampert |
11 |
INDIANAPOLIS IN |
20:03.4 |
6:28 |
117 |
340 |
Zanelle Willemse |
10 |
MEQUON WI |
20:06.3 |
6:29 |
118 |
121 |
Corrine Miller |
10 |
CARMEL IN |
20:08.2 |
6:29 |
119 |
112 |
Anna Lowry |
11 |
TAYLORVILLE IL |
20:10.9 |
6:30 |
120 |
139 |
Rebekah Reisterer |
9 |
MATTAWAN MI |
20:11.9 |
6:31 |
121 |
318 |
Jessica Duvall |
12 |
MISHAWAKA IN |
20:14.6 |
6:31 |
122 |
123 |
Anna Morozov |
10 |
CARMEL IN |
20:19.9 |
6:33 |
123 |
127 |
Laura Nelson |
11 |
MISSION HILL SD |
20:21.0 |
6:33 |
124 |
239 |
Gaby Sanchez |
12 |
MOUNT PROSPECT IL |
20:23.8 |
6:34 |
125 |
143 |
Alicia Roney |
12 |
WALDRON MI |
20:24.6 |
6:35 |
126 |
46 |
Libby Cultra |
10 |
URBANA IL |
20:27.5 |
6:36 |
127 |
254 |
Alex Evans |
10 |
CHILLICOTHE OH |
20:27.8 |
6:36 |
128 |
100 |
Emma Kumer |
12 |
BROOKFIELD WI |
20:28.6 |
6:36 |
129 |
16 |
Grace Baer |
10 |
ANDERSON IN |
20:29.2 |
6:36 |
130 |
238 |
Sammie Samaryczew |
11 |
LAKE BARRINGTON IL |
20:29.8 |
6:36 |
131 |
28 |
Katya Bohatch |
12 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
20:30.1 |
6:36 |
132 |
70 |
Lindsey Grams |
9 |
KAUKAUNA WI |
20:32.0 |
6:37 |
133 |
45 |
Katie Culler |
12 |
FREMONT IN |
20:33.2 |
6:37 |
134 |
310 |
Shannan Supan |
12 |
CARLOCK IL |
20:34.1 |
6:38 |
135 |
68 |
Claire Goldman |
11 |
CHICAGO IL |
20:36.3 |
6:38 |
136 |
55 |
Alyssa Easton |
10 |
CARMEL IN |
20:36.4 |
6:38 |
137 |
56 |
Alice Evans |
10 |
HOLDEN MO |
20:37.5 |
6:39 |
138 |
169 |
Malea Teerman |
12 |
NORTON SHORES MI |
20:38.5 |
6:39 |
139 |
62 |
Mikayla Gallagher |
10 |
INDIANAPOLIS IN |
20:38.8 |
6:39 |
140 |
243 |
Emily Ashburn |
11 |
CARMEL IN |
20:40.8 |
6:40 |
141 |
275 |
Ellyssa Peterson |
11 |
NASHWAUK MN |
20:42.0 |
6:40 |
142 |
245 |
Olivia Battistoni |
11 |
AVON OH |
20:46.8 |
6:42 |
143 |
48 |
Sarah Dedolph |
12 |
SWARTZ CREEK MI |
20:51.9 |
6:43 |
144 |
266 |
McKenzie Kruchten |
11 |
LODI WI |
20:54.0 |
6:44 |
145 |
53 |
Carissa Dock |
12 |
WACONIA MN |
20:54.2 |
6:44 |
146 |
81 |
Haley Hoogenraad |
12 |
ZEELAND MI |
20:55.0 |
6:44 |
147 |
130 |
Sydra Parker |
10 |
PENDLETON IN |
20:57.1 |
6:45 |
148 |
102 |
Emma Lane |
12 |
FENTON MI |
20:57.2 |
6:45 |
149 |
234 |
Allison McCarty |
11 |
MARKLEVILLE IN |
20:57.6 |
6:45 |
150 |
51 |
Kassidy Dexheimer |
11 |
WASHINGTON IL |
20:57.9 |
6:45 |
151 |
274 |
Kiera Pelletier |
12 |
MISHAWAKA IN |
20:58.6 |
6:46 |
152 |
83 |
Alyssa Hui |
12 |
CHICAGO IL |
20:59.3 |
6:46 |
153 |
66 |
Ashley Gilmore |
11 |
SMITHTON IL |
21:00.2 |
6:46 |
154 |
244 |
Jasneet Aulakh |
11 |
ROCHESTER HILLS MI |
21:01.8 |
6:47 |
155 |
133 |
Kaileigh Perrier |
10 |
OFALLON IL |
21:03.2 |
6:47 |
156 |
233 |
Katie Mank |
9 |
LEBANON IL |
21:06.7 |
6:48 |
157 |
284 |
Sarah Van Dyke |
10 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
21:10.9 |
6:50 |
158 |
96 |
Lauren Kemper |
11 |
XENIA OH |
21:13.1 |
6:50 |
159 |
253 |
Andrea Ertz |
12 |
CENTRAL CITY IA |
21:14.4 |
6:51 |
160 |
292 |
Alyssa Baumgarten |
12 |
WILLIAMSTON MI |
21:15.7 |
6:51 |
161 |
22 |
Katie Beverlin |
11 |
ROCHESTER HILLS MI |
21:16.6 |
6:51 |
162 |
166 |
Alyssa Stromsland |
11 |
LINDENHURST IL |
21:18.6 |
6:52 |
163 |
202 |
Cassandara Fitzgibbons |
12 |
METAMORA IL |
21:20.5 |
6:53 |
164 |
248 |
Allison Chen |
11 |
ST. CHARLES IL |
21:23.9 |
6:54 |
165 |
114 |
Julia Manzano |
12 |
OSWEGO IL |
21:24.0 |
6:54 |
166 |
97 |
Emily Kowalczyk |
12 |
ROCHESTER HILLS MI |
21:25.7 |
6:54 |
167 |
54 |
Rae Dwyer |
9 |
LINDENHURST IL |
21:28.4 |
6:55 |
168 |
152 |
Rebecca Sennett |
12 |
BELOIT WI |
21:31.2 |
6:56 |
169 |
162 |
Emily Stegmeier |
11 |
DES PLAINES IL |
21:31.7 |
6:56 |
170 |
291 |
Kimmie Zepeda |
12 |
SOUTH BELOIT IL |
21:32.7 |
6:57 |
171 |
330 |
Andrea Kempf |
12 |
GRAND HAVEN MI |
21:35.8 |
6:58 |
172 |
341 |
Daniela Sanchez Martinez |
12 |
HOLLAND MI |
21:36.9 |
6:58 |
173 |
27 |
Alyssa Boeve |
12 |
ZEELAND MI |
21:39.0 |
6:59 |
174 |
260 |
Kylie Hutchinson |
11 |
SHEPHERD MI |
21:40.2 |
6:59 |
175 |
237 |
Molly Perkins |
12 |
BROOKFIELD WI |
21:41.9 |
7:00 |
176 |
144 |
Emily Royston |
11 |
WAUNAKEE WI |
21:43.7 |
7:00 |
177 |
345 |
Megan Demeester |
9 |
HOLLAND MI |
21:59.2 |
7:05 |
178 |
331 |
Rachel Martell |
11 |
WHITE LAKE MI |
22:00.7 |
7:06 |
179 |
232 |
Ruth Luebcke |
11 |
CROWN POINT IN |
22:04.4 |
7:07 |
180 |
226 |
Gabby Graveel |
11 |
CROWN POINT IN |
22:04.5 |
7:07 |
181 |
24 |
Leah Bishop |
12 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
22:04.8 |
7:07 |
182 |
36 |
Amanda Capaldi |
12 |
ROCHESTER HILLS MI |
22:10.4 |
7:09 |
183 |
108 |
Hannah Lesko |
12 |
NOVI MI |
22:11.5 |
7:09 |
184 |
259 |
Katelyn Hutchinson |
11 |
SHEPHERD MI |
22:15.4 |
7:10 |
185 |
12 |
McKenna Anderson |
12 |
COTTAGE GROVE WI |
22:18.5 |
7:11 |
186 |
212 |
Anya Wolterman |
12 |
MADISON WI |
22:18.6 |
7:11 |
187 |
116 |
Jocelyn Maynard |
10 |
COLUMBUS IN |
22:19.6 |
7:12 |
188 |
224 |
Emily Fuelling |
10 |
DECATUR IN |
22:20.7 |
7:12 |
189 |
137 |
Jessica Quist |
12 |
HUDSONVILLE MI |
22:21.8 |
7:12 |
190 |
328 |
Emily Gunsett |
12 |
DECATUR IN |
22:23.2 |
7:13 |
191 |
265 |
Michelle Koetje |
12 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
22:24.4 |
7:13 |
192 |
333 |
Riley McMahon |
11 |
UNION GROVE WI |
22:25.9 |
7:14 |
193 |
25 |
Morgan Blinn |
12 |
KALAMAZO MI |
22:29.0 |
7:15 |
194 |
86 |
Payton Jenks Recker |
9 |
COTTAGE GROVE WI |
22:31.8 |
7:16 |
195 |
278 |
Katie Powell |
11 |
SHEPHERD MI |
22:33.3 |
7:16 |
196 |
277 |
Abby Polzin |
12 |
RACINE WI |
22:36.6 |
7:17 |
197 |
252 |
Noelle Diekman |
12 |
OTSEGO MN |
22:40.2 |
7:18 |
198 |
174 |
Ceann Udovich |
11 |
LYONS CO |
22:40.8 |
7:18 |
199 |
332 |
Abby Martin |
10 |
UNION GROVE WI |
22:47.9 |
7:21 |
200 |
246 |
Sarah Bellinger |
12 |
SHEPHERD MI |
22:50.9 |
7:22 |
201 |
283 |
Claire Tibboles |
11 |
BRUCE MI |
22:51.6 |
7:22 |
202 |
336 |
Naomi Alvarez |
12 |
ROSEMOUNT MN |
22:57.6 |
7:24 |
203 |
164 |
Ariel Stier |
12 |
NEW HAVEN IN |
22:57.7 |
7:24 |
204 |
42 |
Kaitlyn Connery |
9 |
CHILLICOTHE OH |
23:14.3 |
7:29 |
205 |
326 |
Brianna Dishong |
11 |
NEW HAVEN IN |
23:22.8 |
7:32 |
206 |
35 |
Claire Brouwer |
12 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
23:25.2 |
7:33 |
207 |
338 |
Camilla Bjelland |
11 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
23:26.9 |
7:33 |
208 |
223 |
Susan Fisher |
12 |
ZIONSVILLE IN |
23:28.6 |
7:34 |
209 |
75 |
Sadie Heeringa |
10 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
23:28.7 |
7:34 |
210 |
23 |
Jenna Bishop |
10 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
23:29.3 |
7:34 |
211 |
343 |
Kate Ricks |
9 |
INDIANAPOLIS IN |
23:29.4 |
7:34 |
212 |
219 |
Isabel Detherage |
12 |
ZIONSVILLE IN |
23:29.4 |
7:34 |
213 |
327 |
Caroline Gardner |
12 |
INDIANAPOLIS IN |
23:29.6 |
7:34 |
214 |
302 |
Grace Hanna |
12 |
CHILLICOTHE OH |
23:30.0 |
7:34 |
215 |
285 |
Sophia Vander Kooy |
12 |
INDIANAPOLIS IN |
23:34.4 |
7:36 |
216 |
40 |
Amanda Cieslinski |
12 |
WEST ALLIS WI |
23:34.7 |
7:36 |
217 |
298 |
Grace Fisher |
11 |
DECATUR IN |
23:38.1 |
7:37 |
218 |
163 |
Sydney Stevens |
10 |
CHILLICOTHE OH |
23:56.2 |
7:43 |
219 |
308 |
Abbagail Schotter |
11 |
RIDGELAND WI |
24:05.5 |
7:46 |
220 |
294 |
Eva Chmielewski |
11 |
FLUSHING MI |
24:10.3 |
7:47 |
221 |
208 |
Megan Shapland |
11 |
GERMANTOWN HILLS IL |
24:10.8 |
7:47 |
222 |
31 |
Emma Boven |
12 |
HUDSONVILLE MI |
24:20.8 |
7:51 |
223 |
30 |
Meredith Borst |
10 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
24:32.1 |
7:54 |
224 |
322 |
Paige O'Connor |
12 |
RICHLAND MI |
24:34.3 |
7:55 |
225 |
218 |
Natalie De Boer |
12 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
24:40.7 |
7:57 |
226 |
49 |
Miah Del Vecchio |
9 |
FREMONT IN |
24:44.8 |
7:58 |
227 |
189 |
Kayla Williams |
10 |
ST. PAUL MN |
24:51.8 |
8:01 |
228 |
134 |
Grace Peterson |
11 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
25:02.8 |
8:04 |
229 |
148 |
Megan Schenkel |
11 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
25:16.7 |
8:09 |
230 |
304 |
Emily Nelson |
9 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
25:17.0 |
8:09 |
231 |
178 |
Leah Vanorman |
9 |
ROCKFORD MI |
25:17.1 |
8:09 |
232 |
181 |
Isabella Vruwink |
11 |
HUDSONVILLE MI |
25:17.4 |
8:09 |
233 |
74 |
Olivia Haverkamp |
9 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
25:30.2 |
8:13 |
234 |
315 |
Madeline Buitendorp |
10 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
25:30.4 |
8:13 |
235 |
296 |
Breanna Fahning |
9 |
GREEN ISLE MN |
25:35.3 |
8:15 |
236 |
271 |
Aiyana Mennega |
12 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
25:45.5 |
8:18 |
237 |
183 |
Ana Li Warners |
9 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
25:45.6 |
8:18 |
238 |
227 |
Clara Grinvalds |
10 |
JANESVILLE WI |
26:03.9 |
8:24 |
239 |
151 |
Dharma Seda Gonzalez |
10 |
CHICAGO IL |
26:52.9 |
8:40 |
240 |
228 |
Emma Grinvalds |
12 |
JANESVILLE WI |
27:04.7 |
8:43 |
241 |
200 |
Ashley Zwiers |
9 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
27:20.2 |
8:48 |
242 |
337 |
Marta Berglund |
11 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
27:20.2 |
8:48 |
243 |
267 |
Abbie Krug |
12 |
RIDOTT IL |
27:21.1 |
8:49 |
244 |
268 |
Brenna Krug |
11 |
RIDOTT IL |
27:26.3 |
8:50 |
245 |
324 |
Katelyn Rodriguez |
12 |
GRANT MI |
27:56.0 |
9:00 |
246 |
323 |
Mallori Palmer |
12 |
GRANT MI |
27:56.0 |
9:00 |
247 |
299 |
Marie Fisher |
12 |
DECATUR IN |
29:11.8 |
9:24 |
248 |
325 |
Mirando Russo |
12 |
GRANT MI |
45:01.1 |
14:30 |
BOY'S SEEDED RACE
Place | Bib | Name | Yr | Hometown | Time | Pace |
1 |
2 |
Jonathan Davis |
12 |
OAKWOOD IL |
14:57.0 |
4:49 |
2 |
269 |
Paul Roberts |
12 |
LONGMONT CO |
14:57.7 |
4:49 |
3 |
1 |
Ben Veatch |
12 |
CARMEL IN |
14:57.9 |
4:49 |
4 |
164 |
Andrew Jordan |
12 |
PATASKALA OH |
14:59.1 |
4:50 |
5 |
3 |
Brayden Law |
12 |
FORT WAYNE IN |
15:03.2 |
4:51 |
6 |
543 |
Seth Hirsch |
11 |
OMAHA NE |
15:11.3 |
4:54 |
7 |
404 |
Matthew Pereira |
11 |
KILDEER IL |
15:13.6 |
4:55 |
8 |
117 |
Finn Gessner |
11 |
MADISON WI |
15:17.1 |
4:56 |
9 |
7 |
Isaac Harding |
12 |
GRAND RAPIDS NE MI |
15:18.1 |
4:56 |
10 |
230 |
Christian Noble |
12 |
GREENFIELD IN |
15:20.3 |
4:57 |
11 |
340 |
Abe Visser |
12 |
WALKER MI |
15:30.9 |
5:00 |
12 |
342 |
Robert Wagner |
12 |
PEWAUKEE WI |
15:31.5 |
5:00 |
13 |
62 |
Sam Clausnitzer |
12 |
BISMARCK ND |
15:33.3 |
5:01 |
14 |
4 |
Kevin Koski |
12 |
PARKFALLS WI |
15:34.0 |
5:01 |
15 |
554 |
Benjamin Naeger |
11 |
SAINTE GENEVIEVE MO |
15:35.1 |
5:01 |
16 |
76 |
Mitchell Day |
11 |
ALPENA MI |
15:35.7 |
5:02 |
17 |
158 |
Noah Jacobs |
11 |
OWOSSO MI |
15:36.3 |
5:02 |
18 |
571 |
Benjamin Butler |
12 |
HIGHLANDS RANCH CO |
15:38.4 |
5:03 |
19 |
464 |
Logan Kleam |
12 |
BROWNSTOWN MI |
15:40.8 |
5:03 |
20 |
514 |
Christopher Torpy |
12 |
ORLAND PARK IL |
15:41.4 |
5:03 |
21 |
391 |
Danny Cohen |
11 |
SOLON OH |
15:41.6 |
5:04 |
22 |
407 |
Joost Plaetinck |
12 |
NOVI MI |
15:42.1 |
5:04 |
23 |
468 |
Soren Knudsen |
11 |
CHANNAHON IL |
15:42.7 |
5:04 |
24 |
128 |
Jackson Grzymkowski |
12 |
COMMERCE MI |
15:43.1 |
5:04 |
25 |
409 |
Joe Riordan |
11 |
SOLON OH |
15:43.8 |
5:04 |
26 |
611 |
Dustin Macuiba |
12 |
GURNEE IL |
15:44.9 |
5:05 |
27 |
5 |
Cooper Williams |
12 |
WEST LAFAYETTE IN |
15:45.9 |
5:05 |
28 |
515 |
Sean Torpy |
12 |
ORLAND PARK IL |
15:46.5 |
5:05 |
29 |
148 |
Nick Hirschenberger |
12 |
TRAVERSE CITY MI |
15:46.5 |
5:05 |
30 |
325 |
Joseph Trojan |
12 |
CHARDON OH |
15:46.7 |
5:05 |
31 |
304 |
Jacob Stanton |
12 |
EAST LANSING MI |
15:46.9 |
5:05 |
32 |
136 |
Nathan Hall |
12 |
SPRINGFIELD MO |
15:47.0 |
5:05 |
33 |
189 |
Jacob Lee |
12 |
FENTON MI |
15:47.1 |
5:05 |
34 |
460 |
Evan Johnson |
12 |
WEST LAFAYETTE IN |
15:47.8 |
5:06 |
35 |
160 |
Chad Johnson |
10 |
GALION OH |
15:49.0 |
5:06 |
36 |
252 |
Evan Peterson |
12 |
KANSAS CITY MO |
15:49.5 |
5:06 |
37 |
73 |
Daniel Dalton |
12 |
VALPARAISO IN |
15:49.9 |
5:06 |
38 |
579 |
Brendan Fraser |
11 |
ROCHESTER HILLS MI |
15:50.4 |
5:06 |
39 |
582 |
Alec Hartman |
12 |
WESTFIELD IN |
15:51.4 |
5:07 |
40 |
287 |
Jack Sebok |
12 |
PLAINFIELD IL |
15:52.0 |
5:07 |
41 |
546 |
Brandon Lukas |
12 |
ORLAND PARK IL |
15:52.2 |
5:07 |
42 |
630 |
Tyler Keslin |
12 |
MUNSTER IN |
15:52.9 |
5:07 |
43 |
300 |
Karson Sommer |
12 |
BETTENDORF IA |
15:53.1 |
5:07 |
44 |
259 |
Mitchell Poynter |
12 |
TROY OH |
15:54.3 |
5:08 |
45 |
250 |
Daniel Pederson |
12 |
SPOONER WI |
15:54.7 |
5:08 |
46 |
538 |
David Gleisner |
12 |
ORLAND PARK IL |
15:54.9 |
5:08 |
47 |
526 |
C.J Ambosio |
11 |
AVON OH |
15:55.4 |
5:08 |
48 |
8 |
Luke Wagner |
12 |
LAKEWOOD OH |
15:55.9 |
5:08 |
49 |
277 |
Hariharan Sathyamurthy |
12 |
INDIANAPOLIS IN |
15:56.2 |
5:08 |
50 |
347 |
Drew Wenger |
10 |
WHITE LAKE MI |
15:56.3 |
5:08 |
51 |
470 |
Jack Lalonde |
12 |
DOWNERS GROVE IL |
15:57.3 |
5:09 |
52 |
487 |
Charlie Nodus |
12 |
BURR RIDGE IL |
15:58.2 |
5:09 |
53 |
123 |
Milo Greder |
11 |
OMAHA NE |
15:58.4 |
5:09 |
54 |
612 |
James McCann |
12 |
HOLLAND MI |
15:58.5 |
5:09 |
55 |
574 |
Cameron Clements |
12 |
FORT WAYNE IN |
15:59.0 |
5:09 |
56 |
511 |
Nick Stricklen |
12 |
LEXINGTON OH |
15:59.3 |
5:09 |
57 |
97 |
Blake Evertsen |
11 |
HINSDALE IL |
15:59.5 |
5:09 |
58 |
553 |
Mark Myers |
12 |
LAKE FOREST IL |
15:59.7 |
5:09 |
59 |
223 |
Nathan Mylenek |
12 |
CLARKSTON MI |
16:00.3 |
5:10 |
60 |
225 |
Conor Naughton |
12 |
NORTHVILLE MI |
16:00.5 |
5:10 |
61 |
68 |
Benjamin Cracraft |
11 |
NORTHVILLE MI |
16:00.6 |
5:10 |
62 |
609 |
Joseph Krafsur |
12 |
FORT COLLINS CO |
16:01.7 |
5:10 |
63 |
348 |
Daniel White |
11 |
PATASKALA OH |
16:03.1 |
5:10 |
64 |
565 |
Caleb Washington |
11 |
ROBBINS IL |
16:03.8 |
5:11 |
65 |
208 |
Bailey McIntire |
11 |
BERNE IN |
16:04.2 |
5:11 |
66 |
288 |
Andrew Sell |
12 |
MINNEAPOLIS MN |
16:04.3 |
5:11 |
67 |
510 |
Matthew Stelmasek |
12 |
JOHNSBURG IL |
16:05.2 |
5:11 |
68 |
144 |
Samuel Henthorn |
12 |
CARMEL IN |
16:06.0 |
5:11 |
69 |
154 |
Christian Hubaker |
11 |
IONIA MI |
16:06.3 |
5:12 |
70 |
585 |
Max Lehnhardt |
12 |
ORLAND PARK IL |
16:07.1 |
5:12 |
71 |
405 |
John Petruno |
11 |
WIXOM MI |
16:07.4 |
5:12 |
72 |
83 |
Dominic Dimambro |
11 |
FENTON MI |
16:07.9 |
5:12 |
73 |
341 |
Jonathan Voth |
12 |
GRAND BLANC MI |
16:08.1 |
5:12 |
74 |
364 |
Nick Zolondek |
12 |
MAUSTON WI |
16:08.9 |
5:12 |
75 |
617 |
Blake Salvador |
12 |
FORT COLLINS CO |
16:09.4 |
5:12 |
76 |
190 |
Trevor Legg |
12 |
MADISON WI |
16:09.5 |
5:13 |
77 |
221 |
Ryan Murphy |
11 |
MARION IA |
16:09.6 |
5:13 |
78 |
13 |
Anthony Anderson |
12 |
HATLEY WI |
16:10.3 |
5:13 |
79 |
629 |
Kyle Johnson |
11 |
ROCHESER HILLS MI |
16:11.6 |
5:13 |
80 |
622 |
Joel Such |
12 |
LYONS CO |
16:11.9 |
5:13 |
81 |
56 |
Kyle Cass |
12 |
DEFOREST WI |
16:12.7 |
5:14 |
82 |
472 |
Daniel Laskero |
12 |
ORLAND PARK IL |
16:13.3 |
5:14 |
83 |
30 |
Jackson Bleibtrey |
12 |
WIXOM MI |
16:13.5 |
5:14 |
84 |
241 |
Clark Otte |
11 |
SHEBOYGAN FALLS WI |
16:13.6 |
5:14 |
85 |
361 |
Noah Zamzow-Schmidt |
11 |
MADISON WI |
16:14.0 |
5:14 |
86 |
355 |
Aaron Wood |
12 |
LANCASTER OH |
16:15.1 |
5:14 |
87 |
562 |
Luke Sampson |
12 |
LITTLE CHUTE WI |
16:15.5 |
5:14 |
88 |
63 |
Hunter Cobbley |
12 |
GRIDLEY IL |
16:18.3 |
5:15 |
89 |
451 |
Jack Halpin |
12 |
BIRMINGHAM MI |
16:18.7 |
5:15 |
90 |
314 |
Dylan Sykes |
11 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
16:18.9 |
5:16 |
91 |
266 |
Josh Ratts |
12 |
PEKIN IN |
16:20.1 |
5:16 |
92 |
491 |
Gabriel Peters |
11 |
WORTHING SD |
16:20.6 |
5:16 |
93 |
471 |
Leif Larsen |
12 |
GRAND FORKS ND |
16:21.1 |
5:16 |
94 |
200 |
David Magda |
12 |
CHILLICOTHE OH |
16:21.6 |
5:16 |
95 |
256 |
Tyler Polman |
11 |
INDEPENDENCE OH |
16:21.9 |
5:17 |
96 |
324 |
Nick Trevisan |
10 |
FARMINGTON MI |
16:22.0 |
5:17 |
97 |
308 |
Skylar Stidam |
10 |
FLOYDS KNOBS IN |
16:23.1 |
5:17 |
98 |
247 |
Reid Parsons |
10 |
COMSTOCK PARK MI |
16:23.7 |
5:17 |
99 |
536 |
Gabe Fendel |
10 |
FISHERS IN |
16:24.2 |
5:17 |
100 |
243 |
Chris Pahnke |
11 |
MCFARLAND WI |
16:24.7 |
5:17 |
101 |
465 |
Joshua Klein |
12 |
OMAHA NE |
16:24.8 |
5:17 |
102 |
418 |
Austin Wicker |
12 |
WHITMORE LAKE MI |
16:25.0 |
5:18 |
103 |
315 |
Ryan Talbott |
11 |
WHITMORE LAKE MI |
16:25.1 |
5:18 |
104 |
163 |
Parker Jones |
11 |
PENDLETON IN |
16:25.7 |
5:18 |
105 |
72 |
Kevin Dado |
11 |
STILLWATER MN |
16:26.4 |
5:18 |
106 |
428 |
Theo Burgwald |
12 |
MUNSTER IN |
16:27.0 |
5:18 |
107 |
301 |
Konnor Sommer |
10 |
BETTENDORF IA |
16:27.6 |
5:18 |
108 |
567 |
Hamza Ali |
12 |
MINNEAPOLIS MN |
16:29.1 |
5:19 |
109 |
587 |
Joseph Minor |
10 |
MINNEAPOLIS MN |
16:30.3 |
5:19 |
110 |
490 |
Joe Pappas |
12 |
GRANVILLE OH |
16:30.5 |
5:19 |
111 |
58 |
Jake Chapman |
11 |
STOCKBRIDGE MI |
16:31.3 |
5:20 |
112 |
81 |
Jacob Dewitt |
11 |
MCHENRY IL |
16:31.5 |
5:20 |
113 |
588 |
Joel O'Shea |
12 |
CHESTERTON IN |
16:32.8 |
5:20 |
114 |
623 |
Paolo Tiongson |
11 |
SKOKIE IL |
16:33.4 |
5:20 |
115 |
46 |
Michael Burley |
11 |
STERLING HEIGHTS MI |
16:33.5 |
5:20 |
116 |
299 |
Braxton Snuffer |
12 |
MUSKEGON MI |
16:35.2 |
5:21 |
117 |
498 |
Wesley Schiek |
10 |
OSHKOSH WI |
16:35.3 |
5:21 |
118 |
263 |
Ben Rankin |
12 |
COLUMBUS IN |
16:36.3 |
5:21 |
119 |
206 |
Matt McDonald |
12 |
USAF ACADEMY CO |
16:36.8 |
5:21 |
120 |
104 |
Marcus Fierek |
12 |
BROWNSBURG IN |
16:37.5 |
5:22 |
121 |
463 |
Owen Keith |
11 |
NEWARK OH |
16:38.3 |
5:22 |
122 |
181 |
Arik Lafave |
12 |
HESPERIA MI |
16:38.9 |
5:22 |
123 |
41 |
Dylan Brenneman |
11 |
PAOLA KS |
16:39.0 |
5:22 |
124 |
124 |
Brenton Green |
12 |
SANDUSKY OH |
16:39.3 |
5:22 |
125 |
621 |
Chandler Steward |
12 |
COLUMBUS IN |
16:39.5 |
5:22 |
126 |
233 |
Tom Oates |
10 |
CHELSEA MI |
16:42.1 |
5:23 |
127 |
114 |
Caleb Futter |
9 |
PEKIN IN |
16:43.0 |
5:23 |
128 |
494 |
Alec Reilly |
12 |
OMAHA NE |
16:43.4 |
5:23 |
129 |
43 |
Elijah Brooks |
11 |
COLUMBUS IN |
16:44.0 |
5:24 |
130 |
326 |
Kyle Turba |
11 |
WAUKESHA WI |
16:44.1 |
5:24 |
131 |
549 |
Eduardo Martinez |
12 |
CICERO IL |
16:44.5 |
5:24 |
132 |
450 |
Luke Guttormson |
10 |
WEST BEND WI |
16:45.9 |
5:24 |
133 |
606 |
Jordan Janusiak |
10 |
SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI |
16:46.6 |
5:24 |
134 |
551 |
Paul Milkus |
11 |
CRESTWOOD IL |
16:46.9 |
5:25 |
135 |
66 |
Matt Cota |
10 |
MINNEAPOLIS MN |
16:47.4 |
5:25 |
136 |
425 |
Patrick Bose |
11 |
WEST DES MOINES IA |
16:47.6 |
5:25 |
137 |
138 |
Wyat Harmon |
11 |
FREDERICKTOWN OH |
16:48.8 |
5:25 |
138 |
610 |
George Letner |
12 |
BALDWIN CITY KS |
16:49.7 |
5:25 |
139 |
236 |
Jack O'Neil |
12 |
GRAFTON WI |
16:49.8 |
5:26 |
140 |
273 |
Julian Ruiz |
11 |
BEACH PARK IL |
16:50.1 |
5:26 |
141 |
239 |
Tim Osborne III |
12 |
BRIGHTON MI |
16:50.7 |
5:26 |
142 |
125 |
Matthew Gregson |
11 |
ALPHA OH |
16:51.1 |
5:26 |
143 |
142 |
Jacob Hebior |
12 |
KENOSHA WI |
16:51.3 |
5:26 |
144 |
365 |
Luke Bailey |
11 |
APPLETON WI |
16:52.2 |
5:26 |
145 |
397 |
Jacob Hansen |
11 |
HAMPTON IA |
16:52.7 |
5:26 |
146 |
85 |
Connor Dolan |
11 |
NEKOOSA WI |
16:52.9 |
5:26 |
147 |
423 |
Jesse Becker |
11 |
OSSEO WI |
16:53.6 |
5:27 |
148 |
633 |
Hunter Lund |
11 |
KANSAS CITY MO |
16:55.1 |
5:27 |
149 |
642 |
Josia Quinn |
12 |
SAINT JOHNS MI |
16:56.0 |
5:27 |
150 |
210 |
Erik McKean |
12 |
PATASKALA OH |
16:56.8 |
5:28 |
151 |
339 |
Nicholas Victor |
11 |
ONALASKA WI |
16:57.1 |
5:28 |
152 |
390 |
Seth Williams |
12 |
ROCK FALLS IL |
16:58.5 |
5:28 |
153 |
584 |
Joe Hughes |
12 |
TRAVERSE CITY MI |
16:59.4 |
5:29 |
154 |
334 |
Joseph Vandiver |
12 |
ROME CITY IN |
17:00.1 |
5:29 |
155 |
323 |
Sean Topel |
11 |
MADISON WI |
17:01.0 |
5:29 |
156 |
386 |
Aaron Simot |
11 |
FRUITPORT MI |
17:01.7 |
5:29 |
157 |
440 |
Mauricio Galvan |
12 |
CHICAGO IL |
17:01.7 |
5:29 |
158 |
38 |
Hunter Boyer |
11 |
LOWELL IN |
17:02.2 |
5:29 |
159 |
373 |
Dillan Haviland |
10 |
ST. JOHNS MI |
17:03.9 |
5:30 |
160 |
179 |
Owen Krewson |
11 |
SANDUSKY OH |
17:04.6 |
5:30 |
161 |
358 |
Eli Young |
12 |
PENDLETON IN |
17:04.8 |
5:30 |
162 |
116 |
Mitchell Georgi |
11 |
SUN PRAIRIE WI |
17:06.1 |
5:31 |
163 |
267 |
Stephen Richardson |
11 |
GREEN OAKS IL |
17:06.2 |
5:31 |
164 |
188 |
Tyler Lay |
12 |
MCHENRY IL |
17:06.8 |
5:31 |
165 |
327 |
Paul Udoni |
11 |
LINCOLNSHIRE IL |
17:07.5 |
5:31 |
166 |
512 |
Jacob Todd |
11 |
NEWARK OH |
17:08.2 |
5:31 |
167 |
379 |
Vince Momot |
12 |
PLATTEVILLE WI |
17:08.5 |
5:32 |
168 |
489 |
Dominic Paoletti |
11 |
MONROE MI |
17:09.4 |
5:32 |
169 |
100 |
David Fassbender |
11 |
SLINGER WI |
17:09.5 |
5:32 |
170 |
224 |
Elliot Nabatov |
12 |
WHEELING IL |
17:09.9 |
5:32 |
171 |
302 |
Justin Spoon |
11 |
COLUMBUS IN |
17:12.2 |
5:33 |
172 |
235 |
Spencer Oftedahl |
12 |
WESTBY WI |
17:12.4 |
5:33 |
173 |
84 |
Cameron Dimas |
11 |
WINDSOR CO |
17:13.0 |
5:33 |
174 |
86 |
Nathan Dorn |
12 |
WAUNAKEE WI |
17:14.7 |
5:34 |
175 |
354 |
Philip Wilson |
12 |
MOUNT PLEASANT WI |
17:18.9 |
5:35 |
176 |
32 |
Ryan Bode |
11 |
BALLWIN MO |
17:19.7 |
5:35 |
177 |
529 |
James Blackburn |
12 |
AMBOY IL |
17:20.3 |
5:35 |
178 |
477 |
Ethan Markey |
11 |
EAST LANSING MI |
17:22.7 |
5:36 |
179 |
441 |
Bailey Gannon |
12 |
BUTLER OH |
17:23.0 |
5:36 |
180 |
483 |
Dalton Moore |
12 |
RUSHVILLE IL |
17:24.6 |
5:37 |
181 |
238 |
Jonathon Orput |
11 |
DES MOINES IA |
17:24.9 |
5:37 |
182 |
45 |
E.T. Browning |
10 |
ZIONSVILLE IN |
17:27.1 |
5:37 |
183 |
106 |
Elias Fischer |
11 |
COLUMBUS IN |
17:27.1 |
5:38 |
184 |
145 |
Alex Herbst |
10 |
SELMA IN |
17:28.5 |
5:38 |
185 |
602 |
Jake Drysdale |
12 |
SAINT ALBANS MO |
17:34.4 |
5:40 |
186 |
137 |
Brian Hansford |
12 |
GREEN BAY WI |
17:34.9 |
5:40 |
187 |
513 |
Tyler Tomich |
12 |
S. ELGIN IL |
17:37.3 |
5:41 |
188 |
48 |
Adam Butler |
12 |
BUFFALO GROVE IL |
17:38.1 |
5:41 |
189 |
410 |
Brady Roegner |
12 |
GURNEE IL |
17:38.3 |
5:41 |
190 |
506 |
Zachary Smith |
12 |
URBANDALE IA |
17:45.2 |
5:43 |
191 |
197 |
Donovan Lutz |
12 |
BROOKFIELD WI |
17:48.8 |
5:45 |
192 |
295 |
Luke Sloan |
11 |
TAYLORVILLE IL |
17:49.8 |
5:45 |
193 |
254 |
Brayan Pizano |
12 |
FORT WAYNE IN IN |
17:51.6 |
5:45 |
194 |
82 |
David Dillon |
12 |
ANDERSON IN |
17:52.8 |
5:46 |
195 |
209 |
Joseph McIntire |
11 |
MISHAWAKA IN |
17:53.5 |
5:46 |
196 |
186 |
Daniel Lau |
10 |
EAU CLAIRE WI |
17:55.4 |
5:47 |
197 |
552 |
Nathan Morrelly |
9 |
SUMMIT IL |
17:55.7 |
5:47 |
198 |
270 |
Josh Rodgers |
9 |
GENEVA IL |
17:56.5 |
5:47 |
199 |
23 |
Jordan Bennett |
11 |
CALEDONIA MI |
17:57.1 |
5:47 |
200 |
214 |
Andrew Meyer |
12 |
BELLEVUE IA |
17:59.7 |
5:48 |
201 |
59 |
Kyle Charles |
11 |
NEW HAVEN IN |
18:21.0 |
5:55 |
202 |
271 |
Zane Romine |
12 |
NEWARK OH |
18:33.9 |
5:59 |
203 |
74 |
Tyler Dau |
11 |
GENEVA IL |
18:38.5 |
6:00 |
204 |
432 |
Cole Clever |
10 |
CHILLICOTHE OH |
18:38.9 |
6:01 |
205 |
408 |
Colin Richardson |
12 |
MISHAWAKA IN |
18:50.4 |
6:04 |
206 |
504 |
Luke Sinclair |
12 |
CARLISLE IA |
18:51.5 |
6:05 |
207 |
294 |
Mark Simmons |
11 |
ANDERSON IN |
18:57.5 |
6:07 |
208 |
558 |
Jonah Phillips |
10 |
CHILLICOTHE OH |
19:07.8 |
6:10 |
209 |
539 |
Jeremy Good |
10 |
CHILLICOTHE OH |
19:25.3 |
6:16 |
210 |
337 |
Tommy Veerkamp |
12 |
LEBANON IN |
19:25.3 |
6:16 |
BOY'S JUNIOR/SENIOR RACE
Place | Bib | Name | Yr | Hometown | Time | Pace |
1 |
40 |
Christopher Brenk |
12 |
CLARENDON HILLS IL |
16:19.9 |
5:16 |
2 |
592 |
Jesse Saxton |
12 |
GRANT MI |
16:37.8 |
5:22 |
3 |
627 |
Dakota Giles |
11 |
HIGHLAND MI |
16:45.6 |
5:24 |
4 |
492 |
Walker Priest |
12 |
SHEPHERD MI |
16:51.2 |
5:26 |
5 |
505 |
Shane Skelcy |
12 |
ROCHESTER HILLS MI |
16:54.7 |
5:27 |
6 |
191 |
Kassahun Lehman |
12 |
WHITELAW WI |
16:58.9 |
5:28 |
7 |
493 |
Sage Reiger |
11 |
FREMONT NE |
16:59.8 |
5:29 |
8 |
401 |
Brandon Lane |
11 |
LEWIS CENTER OH |
17:02.7 |
5:30 |
9 |
566 |
Garrett White |
12 |
CRESTWOOD IL |
17:10.6 |
5:32 |
10 |
632 |
Nathaniel Langlie |
12 |
MADISON WI |
17:11.0 |
5:32 |
11 |
531 |
Joe Chase |
12 |
NEW TOWN ND |
17:13.5 |
5:33 |
12 |
628 |
Kory Johnson |
12 |
ROMULUS MI |
17:18.9 |
5:35 |
13 |
371 |
Seth Gunter |
12 |
EAST PEORIA IL |
17:19.2 |
5:35 |
14 |
455 |
Joey Hegger |
12 |
ROCHESTER HILLS MI |
17:20.6 |
5:35 |
15 |
211 |
James McKenna |
11 |
BROOKFIELD WI |
17:22.1 |
5:36 |
16 |
435 |
Preston Decker |
11 |
FREMONT NE |
17:23.0 |
5:36 |
17 |
264 |
Dalton Rasmussen |
11 |
JANESVILLE WI |
17:23.1 |
5:36 |
18 |
336 |
Ryan Vanorman |
11 |
ROCKFORD MI |
17:23.3 |
5:36 |
19 |
42 |
Aaron Brink |
11 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
17:23.3 |
5:36 |
20 |
502 |
Jack Schulz |
11 |
FREMONT NE |
17:23.7 |
5:36 |
21 |
29 |
Chase Bland |
12 |
HOLLAND IN |
17:23.7 |
5:36 |
22 |
434 |
Jacob Dean |
11 |
TRAVERSE CITY MI |
17:23.9 |
5:36 |
23 |
594 |
Joe Schuler |
12 |
ROCHESTER HILLS MI |
17:26.3 |
5:37 |
24 |
90 |
Landon Dysart |
11 |
MASON MI |
17:26.7 |
5:37 |
25 |
467 |
Henry Klitzke |
11 |
SIOUX FALLS SD |
17:28.3 |
5:38 |
26 |
557 |
Nathan Perez |
11 |
RACINE WI |
17:33.7 |
5:40 |
27 |
476 |
Drew Lukens |
12 |
INDIANAPOLIS IN |
17:35.6 |
5:40 |
28 |
444 |
Amilcar Gonzalez |
11 |
FREMONT NE |
17:41.6 |
5:42 |
29 |
598 |
Thomas Wuchte |
11 |
DEKALB IL |
17:44.6 |
5:43 |
30 |
583 |
Collin Higgins |
11 |
SAINT CLAIR MI |
17:44.7 |
5:43 |
31 |
306 |
Zachary Stevens |
11 |
ZIONSVILLE IN |
17:45.0 |
5:43 |
32 |
563 |
Connor Schwartz |
12 |
HUDSONVILLE MI |
17:45.8 |
5:44 |
33 |
474 |
Dale Loudon |
12 |
SIOUX FALLS SD |
17:45.8 |
5:44 |
34 |
495 |
Alex Rohlfs |
12 |
FREMONT NE |
17:46.9 |
5:44 |
35 |
457 |
Owen Howard |
11 |
MOUNT PLEASANT MI |
17:47.2 |
5:44 |
36 |
479 |
Blain Masterson |
11 |
DIXON IL |
17:47.8 |
5:44 |
37 |
65 |
Michael Conte |
12 |
FORT WAYNE IN |
17:50.3 |
5:45 |
38 |
608 |
Brenden Jones |
12 |
HOLLAND MI |
17:51.3 |
5:45 |
39 |
537 |
John Geissinger |
12 |
MARSHFIELD WI |
17:53.2 |
5:46 |
40 |
421 |
Alex Wittmershaus |
12 |
MENOMONIE WI |
17:54.0 |
5:46 |
41 |
636 |
Gage Wilborn |
11 |
CHESTERTON IN |
17:55.4 |
5:47 |
42 |
398 |
Ian Ison |
11 |
CEDAR GROVE WI |
17:56.4 |
5:47 |
43 |
413 |
Elliot Seymour |
11 |
MILFORD MI |
17:56.9 |
5:47 |
44 |
480 |
Sean Masterson |
11 |
DIXON IL |
17:58.1 |
5:47 |
45 |
284 |
Chris Schold |
12 |
EDEN PRAIRIE MN |
17:58.2 |
5:48 |
46 |
255 |
Tyler Poel |
11 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
18:00.0 |
5:48 |
47 |
411 |
John Rollins |
12 |
MOUNT HOREB WI |
18:00.5 |
5:48 |
48 |
77 |
Jacob Decker |
12 |
FLORISSANT MO |
18:01.6 |
5:49 |
49 |
166 |
Jack Kawalec |
12 |
CHARDON OH |
18:02.8 |
5:49 |
50 |
427 |
Sam Brey |
11 |
INVERNESS IL |
18:04.0 |
5:49 |
51 |
453 |
Brock Hegarty |
11 |
FREMONT NE |
18:05.7 |
5:50 |
52 |
591 |
Conner Robinson |
11 |
SUGARCREEK TWP OH |
18:08.1 |
5:51 |
53 |
312 |
Micah Swartz |
11 |
LAKEWOOD OH |
18:09.5 |
5:51 |
54 |
544 |
Josh Hock |
11 |
GREEN BAY WI |
18:09.7 |
5:51 |
55 |
616 |
Luke Sakkinen |
11 |
HIGHLAND MI |
18:10.3 |
5:51 |
56 |
429 |
David Castillo |
11 |
NORTH AURORA IL |
18:10.8 |
5:52 |
57 |
638 |
Brandon Harthorn |
12 |
CEDAR SPRINGS MI |
18:11.3 |
5:52 |
58 |
155 |
Jake Hubbard |
12 |
LINDENHURST IL |
18:12.4 |
5:52 |
59 |
318 |
Grant Taylor |
11 |
LANSING MI |
18:13.2 |
5:52 |
60 |
329 |
Ryan Van Appledorn |
12 |
HOLLAND MI |
18:13.3 |
5:52 |
61 |
424 |
Spencer Bobbett |
11 |
FREMONT NE |
18:14.8 |
5:53 |
62 |
180 |
Braydon Kubat |
11 |
OWATONNA MN |
18:16.5 |
5:53 |
63 |
282 |
John Schmidt |
11 |
ROUND LAKE IL |
18:17.9 |
5:54 |
64 |
150 |
Brant Hoggatt |
11 |
MISHAWAKA IN |
18:18.0 |
5:54 |
65 |
78 |
Ben Demass |
12 |
HASLETT MI |
18:19.8 |
5:54 |
66 |
624 |
Paul Arnold |
12 |
WASHINGTON MI |
18:19.8 |
5:54 |
67 |
96 |
Hunter Estes |
11 |
CHARLESTOWN IN |
18:22.5 |
5:55 |
68 |
586 |
Thomas McHugh |
11 |
WINNETKA IL |
18:24.4 |
5:56 |
69 |
234 |
Tommy O'Brien |
12 |
TAYLORVILLE IL |
18:26.2 |
5:57 |
70 |
443 |
John Goeke |
12 |
RACINE WI |
18:26.6 |
5:57 |
71 |
458 |
Pehrson Huss |
11 |
FREMONT NE |
18:26.7 |
5:57 |
72 |
613 |
Preston Mills |
11 |
HOLLAND MI |
18:31.2 |
5:58 |
73 |
545 |
Mitchell Keeney |
11 |
CHARDON OH |
18:32.4 |
5:59 |
74 |
251 |
Nick Petersen |
11 |
GREEN BAY WI |
18:33.2 |
5:59 |
75 |
60 |
Justin Chu |
11 |
BROOKFIELD WI |
18:34.2 |
5:59 |
76 |
640 |
Jack Keais |
12 |
SAINT CLAIR MI |
18:35.8 |
6:00 |
77 |
525 |
Jacob Zelt |
12 |
FORT WAYNE IN |
18:37.7 |
6:00 |
78 |
406 |
Michael Piechocki |
11 |
HUDSONVILLE MI |
18:38.0 |
6:00 |
79 |
596 |
Nicodemus Taylor |
11 |
BELLBROOK OH |
18:38.9 |
6:01 |
80 |
171 |
Jason Klaassen |
12 |
JENISON MI |
18:40.2 |
6:01 |
81 |
344 |
Frederick Wallace |
11 |
RAY MI |
18:41.8 |
6:02 |
82 |
17 |
Christopher Bartholomew |
11 |
MADISON WI |
18:43.4 |
6:02 |
83 |
193 |
Brandon Lighty |
11 |
MISHAWAKA IN |
18:48.0 |
6:04 |
84 |
213 |
Anthony Merrill |
11 |
MENOMONEE FALLS WI |
18:50.7 |
6:04 |
85 |
51 |
Jacob Cairo |
12 |
KENOSHA WI |
18:55.0 |
6:06 |
86 |
177 |
Charlie Kornoelje |
11 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
18:55.1 |
6:06 |
87 |
333 |
David Vandersloot |
11 |
LANSING MI |
18:56.4 |
6:06 |
88 |
152 |
Mitchell Horner |
11 |
HARTLAND WI |
18:59.1 |
6:07 |
89 |
20 |
Charlie Beals |
12 |
MASON MI |
19:01.8 |
6:08 |
90 |
350 |
Dakota Williams |
12 |
MISHAWAKA IN |
19:04.5 |
6:09 |
91 |
522 |
Elijah Wiese |
11 |
FREMONT NE |
19:05.8 |
6:09 |
92 |
499 |
Dalton Schreck |
12 |
FREMONT NE |
19:06.2 |
6:09 |
93 |
388 |
Ross Stanley |
11 |
METAMORA IL |
19:08.7 |
6:10 |
94 |
253 |
Austin Pfiffner |
12 |
DUBUQUE IA |
19:09.0 |
6:10 |
95 |
21 |
Kolin Behrens |
12 |
FORT WAYNE IN |
19:09.7 |
6:11 |
96 |
69 |
Brett Cribley |
11 |
ST. JOHNS MI |
19:10.0 |
6:11 |
97 |
422 |
Jason Bechtel |
11 |
FREMONT NE |
19:10.1 |
6:11 |
98 |
307 |
Ross Stevensen |
11 |
OWATONNA MN |
19:15.7 |
6:12 |
99 |
377 |
Fredrick McWain |
12 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
19:19.7 |
6:14 |
100 |
151 |
Matthew Holloway |
12 |
UNION GROVE WI |
19:21.8 |
6:14 |
101 |
52 |
Geoffrey Campbell |
12 |
RICHLAND MI |
19:22.4 |
6:15 |
102 |
519 |
Jacob Walters |
11 |
MOUNT PLEASANT MI |
19:26.7 |
6:16 |
103 |
573 |
Gannon Carr |
11 |
GRANT MI |
19:28.8 |
6:17 |
104 |
129 |
Jackson Guerrero |
11 |
PEORIA IL |
19:29.9 |
6:17 |
105 |
331 |
Cody Van Klompenberg |
11 |
ZEELAND MI |
19:30.5 |
6:17 |
106 |
431 |
Grant Clark |
11 |
ROSSVILLE IN |
19:32.1 |
6:18 |
107 |
442 |
Daniel Gertner |
11 |
SIOUX FALLS SD |
19:33.4 |
6:18 |
108 |
534 |
Dan Delgado |
12 |
BERWYN IL |
19:37.3 |
6:19 |
109 |
402 |
Cesar Lopez Jr. |
12 |
CICERO IL |
19:40.5 |
6:20 |
110 |
556 |
Sebastian Osuch |
12 |
BERWYN IL |
19:41.7 |
6:21 |
111 |
485 |
Omid Navidzadeh |
11 |
FOX LAKE IL |
19:41.7 |
6:21 |
112 |
98 |
Brian Falcone |
11 |
PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI |
19:42.1 |
6:21 |
113 |
141 |
Ken Hauer |
12 |
OWATONNA MN |
19:43.3 |
6:21 |
114 |
216 |
Jarrett Miller |
11 |
ROANOKE IN |
19:43.6 |
6:21 |
115 |
75 |
Benjamin Davis |
12 |
DIXON IL |
19:43.7 |
6:21 |
116 |
143 |
Austin Hegle |
12 |
JANESVILLE WI |
19:44.2 |
6:22 |
117 |
353 |
David Williiams |
11 |
GURNEE IL |
19:45.3 |
6:22 |
118 |
240 |
Alex Osterbaan |
12 |
ADA MI |
19:45.6 |
6:22 |
119 |
631 |
Andrue Koski |
11 |
CHESTERTON IN |
19:46.1 |
6:22 |
120 |
517 |
Owen Van Horn |
12 |
DIXON IL |
19:54.1 |
6:25 |
121 |
540 |
Cody Greve |
12 |
BRILLION WI |
19:57.2 |
6:26 |
122 |
481 |
Jack McDonald |
12 |
MOUNT PLEASANT MI |
19:57.3 |
6:26 |
123 |
454 |
Bryce Hegenauer |
11 |
MOUNT PLEASANT MI |
19:57.5 |
6:26 |
124 |
535 |
Rafael Diaz |
12 |
CICERO IL |
19:59.7 |
6:27 |
125 |
372 |
Benjamin Hahn |
12 |
GERMANTOWN HILLS IL |
20:02.0 |
6:27 |
126 |
237 |
Cameron Opalacz |
11 |
WEST BEND WI |
20:03.7 |
6:28 |
127 |
509 |
Cj Spencer |
11 |
SHEPHERD MI |
20:04.3 |
6:28 |
128 |
89 |
Mitchel Dutton |
11 |
GENEVA IL |
20:05.2 |
6:28 |
129 |
392 |
Mitchell Dixon |
11 |
DIXON IL |
20:11.2 |
6:30 |
130 |
39 |
Sackett Brehmer |
12 |
GREEN BAY WI |
20:11.5 |
6:30 |
131 |
220 |
Ronith Murali |
11 |
ROCHESTER HILLS MI |
20:15.7 |
6:32 |
132 |
111 |
Luke Frazier |
12 |
APPLE VALLEY MN |
20:18.6 |
6:33 |
133 |
280 |
Eric Schlutz |
11 |
FORT WAYNE IN |
20:21.7 |
6:34 |
134 |
618 |
Ryan Schmidt |
12 |
BROOKFIELD WI |
20:22.1 |
6:34 |
135 |
226 |
Evan Nelson |
11 |
NORTH PRAIRIE WI |
20:32.4 |
6:37 |
136 |
321 |
Michael Thimmesch |
11 |
PLOVER WI |
20:35.9 |
6:38 |
137 |
330 |
Chase Van Klompenberg |
11 |
ZEELAND MI |
20:38.2 |
6:39 |
138 |
496 |
Jacob Rulli |
11 |
FORT WAYNE IN |
20:44.2 |
6:41 |
139 |
381 |
Colton Pickering |
12 |
EAGLE GROVE IA |
20:46.2 |
6:42 |
140 |
242 |
Carter Asche |
12 |
EAGLE GROVE IA |
20:46.3 |
6:42 |
141 |
385 |
Dalton Schaffer |
11 |
GOLDFIELD IA |
20:46.4 |
6:42 |
142 |
376 |
Brett Maier |
12 |
EAGLE GROVE IA |
20:46.4 |
6:42 |
143 |
374 |
McCaulay King |
11 |
EAGLE GROVE IA |
20:46.5 |
6:42 |
144 |
196 |
Tyler Lovell |
11 |
SPARTA MI |
20:51.4 |
6:43 |
145 |
203 |
Oscar Martinez |
11 |
CHICAGO IL |
20:56.3 |
6:45 |
146 |
414 |
David Silver |
11 |
INVERNESS IL |
20:59.9 |
6:46 |
147 |
317 |
Dakota Taylor |
11 |
BURLINGTON WI |
21:07.7 |
6:49 |
148 |
119 |
Tyler Glassman |
12 |
ANTIOCH IL |
21:10.8 |
6:49 |
149 |
165 |
Austin Kanis |
11 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
21:18.1 |
6:52 |
150 |
298 |
John Smith |
11 |
FT WAYNE IN |
21:30.4 |
6:56 |
151 |
508 |
Nicholas Spanier |
12 |
MT PROSPECT IL |
21:38.2 |
6:58 |
152 |
147 |
Collin Heselton |
11 |
OWATONNA MN |
21:53.3 |
7:03 |
153 |
168 |
Caleb Keyes |
12 |
FLAT ROCK MI |
22:21.7 |
7:12 |
154 |
577 |
Agis Diamantis |
12 |
BROWNSTOWN MI |
22:22.2 |
7:12 |
155 |
34 |
Nicholas Bolduc |
12 |
BROWNSTOWN MI |
22:27.2 |
7:14 |
156 |
400 |
John Kowalinski |
12 |
RACINE WI |
22:29.8 |
7:15 |
157 |
439 |
Trevor Foster |
12 |
FREMONT NE |
22:50.8 |
7:22 |
158 |
44 |
Javon Brouwers |
11 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
22:52.3 |
7:22 |
159 |
456 |
Timothy Holliday |
11 |
SHEPHERD MI |
22:57.3 |
7:24 |
160 |
634 |
Spencer Scholl |
12 |
FORT WAYNE IN |
23:07.5 |
7:27 |
161 |
88 |
Matthew Dunn |
12 |
FORT WAYNE IN |
23:10.1 |
7:28 |
162 |
395 |
Marcus Gibble |
12 |
FORT WAYNE IN |
23:15.1 |
7:30 |
163 |
262 |
Alec Ramos |
12 |
FORT WAYEN IN |
23:17.3 |
7:30 |
164 |
380 |
Marshall Parsons |
12 |
ROANOKE IL |
23:42.4 |
7:38 |
165 |
332 |
Thomas Vander Woude |
12 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
23:53.0 |
7:42 |
166 |
135 |
Ataklti Haile |
11 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
23:53.2 |
7:42 |
167 |
644 |
Anders Hindman |
12 |
TRENTON MI |
23:53.6 |
7:42 |
168 |
550 |
Omar Mata |
11 |
CICERO IL |
24:09.8 |
7:47 |
169 |
362 |
Jesse Zandee |
12 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
24:26.5 |
7:53 |
170 |
49 |
David Byl |
12 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
24:27.0 |
7:53 |
171 |
600 |
Jayden Davie |
11 |
BROOKFIELD WI |
25:36.6 |
8:15 |
BOY'S FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE RACE
Place | Bib | Name | Yr | Hometown | Time | Pace |
1 |
530 |
Jalen Chase |
10 |
NEW TOWN ND |
16:27.0 |
5:18 |
2 |
345 |
Jack Wallace |
10 |
ANN ARBOR MI |
16:33.2 |
5:20 |
3 |
357 |
Colton Yesney |
10 |
NEGAUNEE MI |
16:44.6 |
5:24 |
4 |
169 |
Jakob Kintzele |
10 |
CHESTERTON IN |
16:45.1 |
5:24 |
5 |
108 |
Jack Fitzgerald |
10 |
APPLETON WI |
16:53.6 |
5:27 |
6 |
303 |
Robert St. Clair |
9 |
MUNDELEIN IL |
16:54.3 |
5:27 |
7 |
548 |
Sam Martens |
9 |
HOLLAND MI |
16:54.5 |
5:27 |
8 |
246 |
Charlie Parrish |
10 |
FREEBURG IL |
16:54.5 |
5:27 |
9 |
16 |
Emmanuel Angomas |
9 |
ROMEOVILLE IL |
16:54.8 |
5:27 |
10 |
603 |
Brett Haffner |
10 |
DARIEN IL |
16:56.3 |
5:28 |
11 |
53 |
Josh Campbell |
10 |
FRANKLIN IN |
16:56.4 |
5:28 |
12 |
412 |
Ramon Romero |
10 |
ARCADIA WI |
16:57.9 |
5:28 |
13 |
399 |
Colin Kirkham |
10 |
BLOOMINGDALE IL |
17:00.0 |
5:29 |
14 |
127 |
Harrison Grzymkowski |
9 |
COMMERCE MI |
17:01.8 |
5:29 |
15 |
167 |
Nate Kawalec |
10 |
CHARDON OH |
17:03.7 |
5:30 |
16 |
521 |
William White |
9 |
WEST LAFAYETTE IN |
17:04.0 |
5:30 |
17 |
572 |
Ethan Byrnes |
10 |
PLYMOUTH MI |
17:04.7 |
5:30 |
18 |
393 |
Jack Doyle |
10 |
SAGINAW MI |
17:05.5 |
5:31 |
19 |
580 |
Josh Freitag |
10 |
MADISON WI |
17:06.9 |
5:31 |
20 |
18 |
Thomas Basala |
10 |
PLOVER WI |
17:07.7 |
5:31 |
21 |
473 |
Robbie Lohr |
10 |
TRAVERSE CITY MI |
17:07.9 |
5:31 |
22 |
523 |
Zane Williams |
10 |
CARMEL IN |
17:08.8 |
5:32 |
23 |
599 |
Trevor Conley |
10 |
CHESTERTON IN |
17:11.4 |
5:32 |
24 |
614 |
Kevin Paszko |
10 |
CHESTERTON IN |
17:11.4 |
5:32 |
25 |
369 |
Ansel Fellman |
10 |
KENOSHA WI |
17:13.1 |
5:33 |
26 |
27 |
August Beyer |
10 |
SLINGER WI |
17:13.1 |
5:33 |
27 |
121 |
Andrew Goodrich |
10 |
WASHINGTON MI |
17:13.2 |
5:33 |
28 |
446 |
Corey Gorgas |
9 |
SAUGATUCK MI |
17:23.4 |
5:36 |
29 |
285 |
Cole Schroeder |
9 |
BURLINGTON IA |
17:24.5 |
5:37 |
30 |
93 |
Rowen Ellenberg |
9 |
SHERWOOD WI |
17:25.1 |
5:37 |
31 |
313 |
Jackson Swisher |
10 |
DANVILLE IN |
17:26.1 |
5:37 |
32 |
297 |
Andrew Smenyak |
10 |
CHESTERTON IN |
17:27.4 |
5:38 |
33 |
54 |
Patrick Campbell |
9 |
CARMEL IN |
17:28.1 |
5:38 |
34 |
635 |
Gavin Smith |
9 |
BETTENDORF IA |
17:29.2 |
5:38 |
35 |
445 |
Jose Gonzalez |
9 |
FREMONT NE |
17:29.8 |
5:38 |
36 |
569 |
Kurt Black |
10 |
MILFORD MI |
17:30.6 |
5:39 |
37 |
232 |
Justin Norris |
10 |
MOUNT PLEASANT WI |
17:31.5 |
5:39 |
38 |
22 |
Liam Belson |
10 |
STEVENS POINT WI |
17:31.8 |
5:39 |
39 |
15 |
Reed Anderson |
9 |
COTTAGE GROVE WI |
17:32.4 |
5:39 |
40 |
79 |
Will Demerath |
10 |
KIMBERLY WI |
17:32.5 |
5:39 |
41 |
146 |
Nathan Herbst |
10 |
SELMA IN |
17:33.4 |
5:40 |
42 |
328 |
Philip Valtadoros |
10 |
ANN ARBOR MI |
17:39.4 |
5:41 |
43 |
278 |
Charlie Sauter |
9 |
GREEN BAY WI |
17:39.6 |
5:42 |
44 |
219 |
Dallas Mora |
10 |
CEDAR SPRINGS MI |
17:41.0 |
5:42 |
45 |
500 |
Ryan Schroeder |
10 |
DEWITT MI |
17:43.8 |
5:43 |
46 |
92 |
Charlie Ellenbecker |
10 |
MONONA WI |
17:45.2 |
5:43 |
47 |
309 |
Joe Streeter |
10 |
MISHAWAKA IN |
17:47.3 |
5:44 |
48 |
12 |
Abreham Anderson |
9 |
GREENWOOD VILLAGE CO |
17:48.7 |
5:44 |
49 |
198 |
Michael Madoch |
9 |
VERONA WI |
17:49.4 |
5:45 |
50 |
641 |
Isaiah West |
10 |
CHILLICOTHE OH |
17:50.1 |
5:45 |
51 |
520 |
Lukas Wedekind |
10 |
DIXON IL |
17:51.3 |
5:45 |
52 |
118 |
James Giftos |
9 |
COTTAGE GROVE WI |
17:52.8 |
5:46 |
53 |
184 |
Jesse Lambrecht |
10 |
APPLETON WI |
17:53.9 |
5:46 |
54 |
101 |
Cyrus Felger |
9 |
NEW HAVEN IN |
17:56.0 |
5:47 |
55 |
593 |
Wyatt Schlager |
10 |
SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI |
17:56.1 |
5:47 |
56 |
316 |
Andrew Taylor |
10 |
HILLIARD OH |
17:56.8 |
5:47 |
57 |
289 |
Eli Seward |
9 |
MARION IN |
17:57.5 |
5:47 |
58 |
578 |
Darius Diver |
10 |
LAC DU FLAMBEAU WI |
18:04.4 |
5:50 |
59 |
185 |
Aaron Laplante |
9 |
CHILLICOTHE OH |
18:06.6 |
5:50 |
60 |
14 |
Parker Anderson |
10 |
LEES SUMMIT MO |
18:07.1 |
5:50 |
61 |
157 |
Benjamin Jacobs |
10 |
OWOSSO MI |
18:11.4 |
5:52 |
62 |
187 |
Stephen Lavey |
10 |
CEDAR GROVE WI |
18:12.2 |
5:52 |
63 |
182 |
Jordan Lahr |
10 |
NEW HAVEN IN |
18:13.1 |
5:52 |
64 |
378 |
Ryan Meyer |
10 |
GERMANTOWN HILLS IL |
18:13.8 |
5:53 |
65 |
37 |
Cameron Bourgeois |
10 |
ROMEO MI |
18:13.9 |
5:53 |
66 |
590 |
Jack Reed |
10 |
MADISON WI |
18:14.0 |
5:53 |
67 |
637 |
Drew Johnson |
10 |
ALLEN PARK MI |
18:14.4 |
5:53 |
68 |
218 |
Alexander Mitchell |
10 |
WASHINGTON IL |
18:15.2 |
5:53 |
69 |
501 |
Ben Schulz |
9 |
FREMONT NE |
18:17.5 |
5:54 |
70 |
570 |
Kieron Brunner |
10 |
COLORADO SPRINGS CO |
18:18.3 |
5:54 |
71 |
25 |
Timothy Bertulis |
10 |
JOHNSBURG IL |
18:19.1 |
5:54 |
72 |
217 |
Kyle Miller |
10 |
BELLBROOK OH |
18:19.4 |
5:54 |
73 |
274 |
Ryan Ruppert |
9 |
FORT WAYNE IN |
18:19.6 |
5:54 |
74 |
575 |
Spencer Cole |
9 |
GRANT MI |
18:22.3 |
5:55 |
75 |
126 |
Jonathon Groom |
9 |
MISHAWAKA IN |
18:24.7 |
5:56 |
76 |
305 |
Michael Stapleman |
9 |
STURTEVANT WI |
18:25.2 |
5:56 |
77 |
394 |
Jacob Eidson |
10 |
LEE'S SUMMIT MO |
18:25.5 |
5:56 |
78 |
482 |
Ross McMahon |
9 |
FREMONT NE |
18:25.8 |
5:56 |
79 |
416 |
James Swinehart |
10 |
FORT WAYNE IN |
18:26.1 |
5:57 |
80 |
291 |
Sam Sharnas |
9 |
SAUGATUCK MI |
18:29.2 |
5:57 |
81 |
620 |
Eric Seefried |
10 |
RAY MI |
18:31.3 |
5:58 |
82 |
559 |
Max Rathburn |
9 |
PORTAGE MI |
18:33.0 |
5:59 |
83 |
61 |
Joe Churm |
10 |
MAHOMET IL |
18:33.2 |
5:59 |
84 |
420 |
Nate Wilson |
9 |
TRAVERSE CITY MI |
18:34.9 |
5:59 |
85 |
207 |
Jacob McDowell |
9 |
SAGINAW MI |
18:35.7 |
6:00 |
86 |
231 |
Khory Nobles |
9 |
CEDAR RAPIDS IA |
18:36.0 |
6:00 |
87 |
426 |
Thomas Brelage |
9 |
FISHERS IN |
18:36.0 |
6:00 |
88 |
452 |
Manny Harmon |
10 |
FREMONT NE |
18:41.8 |
6:02 |
89 |
120 |
Eddie Gnewuch |
9 |
COTTAGE GROVE WI |
18:43.7 |
6:02 |
90 |
115 |
Carlos Gatica |
9 |
COTTAGE GROVE WI |
18:45.2 |
6:03 |
91 |
351 |
Dylan Williams |
9 |
MISHAWAKA IN |
18:46.7 |
6:03 |
92 |
322 |
Foster Thorburn |
9 |
CHELSEA MI |
18:47.1 |
6:03 |
93 |
396 |
Collin Grady |
9 |
DIXON IL |
18:48.0 |
6:04 |
94 |
204 |
Caedon McCartney |
9 |
OWATONNA MN |
18:48.6 |
6:04 |
95 |
244 |
Max Parent |
10 |
INDIANAPOLIS IN |
18:48.8 |
6:04 |
96 |
132 |
Drake Hacker |
9 |
LISBON WI |
18:49.9 |
6:04 |
97 |
113 |
Jonah Fulton |
10 |
DIXON IL |
18:50.3 |
6:04 |
98 |
564 |
Sam Terpstra |
10 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
18:50.5 |
6:04 |
99 |
26 |
Kameron Betz |
10 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
18:52.6 |
6:05 |
100 |
130 |
Kyle Guillien |
9 |
RACINE WI |
18:53.5 |
6:05 |
101 |
478 |
Cj Martinez |
10 |
FREMONT NE |
18:54.5 |
6:06 |
102 |
57 |
Spencer Castillo |
9 |
FREMONT IN |
18:55.8 |
6:06 |
103 |
172 |
Nathan Klaassen |
10 |
JENISON MI |
18:56.9 |
6:06 |
104 |
503 |
Jason Seekamp |
9 |
INTERLOCHEN MI |
19:02.7 |
6:08 |
105 |
475 |
Alex Lukens |
10 |
INDIANAPOLIS IN |
19:04.3 |
6:09 |
106 |
437 |
Edmund England |
9 |
FREMONT NE |
19:04.3 |
6:09 |
107 |
387 |
Gregory Sorrell |
10 |
GRAFTON WI |
19:04.4 |
6:09 |
108 |
403 |
Timothy Nelson |
10 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
19:04.8 |
6:09 |
109 |
162 |
Samuel Johnson |
10 |
GREENVILLE WI |
19:04.8 |
6:09 |
110 |
272 |
Bretton Ruiter |
10 |
OWATONNA MN |
19:05.6 |
6:09 |
111 |
140 |
Blake Hatter |
9 |
FREEBURG IL |
19:08.7 |
6:10 |
112 |
607 |
Aidan Jones |
9 |
HOLLAND MI |
19:13.6 |
6:12 |
113 |
430 |
Chase Cate |
10 |
FREMONT NE |
19:13.7 |
6:12 |
114 |
484 |
Jose Morales |
9 |
FREMONT NE |
19:14.4 |
6:12 |
115 |
153 |
Brian Horton |
9 |
CHARDON OH |
19:15.6 |
6:12 |
116 |
581 |
Joshua Guyer |
9 |
STRATFORD WI |
19:17.1 |
6:13 |
117 |
527 |
Colin Anderson |
10 |
LYONS IL |
19:19.3 |
6:14 |
118 |
296 |
Seth Sloan |
9 |
TAYLORVILLE IL |
19:22.1 |
6:15 |
119 |
466 |
Matthew Klein |
9 |
FREMONT NE |
19:24.7 |
6:15 |
120 |
310 |
Jarod Sturycz |
10 |
PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI |
19:25.5 |
6:16 |
121 |
205 |
Conner McCartney |
9 |
OWATONNA MN |
19:28.1 |
6:16 |
122 |
178 |
Alexander Krause |
10 |
MADISON WI |
19:39.1 |
6:20 |
123 |
99 |
Benjamin Falloon |
10 |
FORT WAYNE IN |
19:44.8 |
6:22 |
124 |
370 |
Jacob Gray |
9 |
GERMANTOWN HILLS IL |
19:49.5 |
6:23 |
125 |
245 |
Brendan Parr |
10 |
CASCO MI |
19:56.7 |
6:26 |
126 |
555 |
Dylan Olson |
10 |
VALPARAISO IN |
19:57.5 |
6:26 |
127 |
320 |
Tyler Termaat |
9 |
MUSKEGO WI |
19:58.9 |
6:26 |
128 |
488 |
Henry Nosek |
10 |
ELBURN IL |
20:00.2 |
6:27 |
129 |
202 |
Hector Ignaqui Martinez |
10 |
BERWYN IL |
20:00.6 |
6:27 |
130 |
368 |
Frank Deluca |
10 |
GERMANTOWN HILLS IL |
20:01.3 |
6:27 |
131 |
175 |
Bradlee Kolvoord |
9 |
CHURUBUSCO IN |
20:02.0 |
6:27 |
132 |
249 |
Jordan Paulsen |
9 |
TREVOR WI |
20:02.3 |
6:27 |
133 |
349 |
Brandon Wieberdink |
10 |
CEDAR GROVE WI |
20:06.1 |
6:29 |
134 |
419 |
Aaron Wickham |
10 |
LODI WI |
20:11.7 |
6:30 |
135 |
31 |
Jacob Bode |
9 |
BALLWIN MO |
20:11.8 |
6:31 |
136 |
448 |
Ricky Guel |
9 |
FREMONT NE |
20:11.8 |
6:31 |
137 |
265 |
Hayden Rasmussen |
9 |
JANESVILLE WI |
20:12.6 |
6:31 |
138 |
604 |
Jacob Heller |
10 |
DIXON IL |
20:14.7 |
6:31 |
139 |
222 |
Jd Murray |
10 |
ADA MI |
20:14.8 |
6:31 |
140 |
367 |
William Cloninger |
10 |
METAMOA IL |
20:18.8 |
6:33 |
141 |
55 |
Walker Carroll |
10 |
FORT WAYNE IN |
20:20.2 |
6:33 |
142 |
459 |
Reed Johannsen |
9 |
FREMONT NE |
20:23.7 |
6:34 |
143 |
568 |
Kyle Bell |
9 |
JOLIET IL |
20:25.9 |
6:35 |
144 |
438 |
Wes Ferguson |
9 |
FREMONT NE |
20:27.1 |
6:35 |
145 |
532 |
Ricardo Chase |
9 |
NEW TOWN ND |
20:28.4 |
6:36 |
146 |
384 |
Travis Roe |
10 |
EAST PEORIA IL |
20:29.3 |
6:36 |
147 |
639 |
Adam Davis |
9 |
STURTEVANT WI |
20:29.7 |
6:36 |
148 |
338 |
Jonah Vicker |
9 |
POLK CITY IA |
20:38.5 |
6:39 |
149 |
311 |
Ezra Suozzi |
10 |
FORT WAYNE IN |
20:44.2 |
6:41 |
150 |
95 |
Brice Enright |
10 |
CLINTON WI |
20:45.1 |
6:41 |
151 |
497 |
Seth Schafer |
9 |
MOUNT PLEASANT MI |
20:47.1 |
6:42 |
152 |
533 |
Daniel Dababneh |
10 |
WHEELING IL |
20:50.9 |
6:43 |
153 |
201 |
Jacob Maggart |
9 |
FORT WAYNE IN |
20:56.1 |
6:45 |
154 |
436 |
John Elliott |
10 |
FREMONT NE |
20:56.8 |
6:45 |
155 |
560 |
George Salmeron |
10 |
LYONS IL |
21:16.9 |
6:51 |
156 |
248 |
Michael Patterson |
10 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
21:17.5 |
6:52 |
157 |
462 |
Nicholas Joslin |
9 |
SHEPHERD MI |
21:23.5 |
6:54 |
158 |
228 |
Nathan Neuenschwander |
9 |
FORT WAYNE IN |
21:25.6 |
6:54 |
159 |
447 |
Vincent Guardiola |
9 |
RACINE WI |
21:30.0 |
6:56 |
160 |
47 |
Reed Burton |
9 |
FORT WAYNE IN |
21:33.5 |
6:57 |
161 |
279 |
Owen Savoy |
10 |
OAK PARK IL |
21:46.6 |
7:01 |
162 |
194 |
Lars Lindgren |
10 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
21:50.6 |
7:02 |
163 |
524 |
Jeremiah Wilson |
9 |
ST. CHARLES IL |
21:50.8 |
7:02 |
164 |
528 |
Eyhab Atra |
10 |
CICERO IL |
22:01.6 |
7:06 |
165 |
159 |
Noah Jagielski |
9 |
SLINGER WI |
22:06.5 |
7:07 |
166 |
173 |
John Klaves |
9 |
BAYSHORE WI |
22:15.3 |
7:10 |
167 |
87 |
Jacob Dunn |
10 |
FORT WAYNE IN |
22:20.8 |
7:12 |
168 |
107 |
Paul Fitchen |
9 |
MADISON WI |
22:31.4 |
7:15 |
169 |
103 |
John Ferris |
9 |
MINNEAPOLIS MN |
22:38.3 |
7:18 |
170 |
615 |
Alex Reyes |
10 |
MILWAUKEE WI |
23:12.7 |
7:29 |
171 |
589 |
Peyton Ratliff |
10 |
FORT WAYNE IN |
23:34.0 |
7:36 |
172 |
576 |
Lewis Degoffau |
9 |
DIMONDALE MI |
25:02.2 |
8:04 |
173 |
643 |
Nicholas Hill |
10 |
BROOKFIELD WI |
26:06.6 |
8:25 |
174 |
626 |
Kevin Garcia |
9 |
RACINE WI |
28:25.8 |
9:10 |
GIRL'S FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE RACE
Place | Bib | Name | Yr | Hometown | Time | Pace |
1 |
276 |
Katherine Petty |
9 |
ROCHESTER IL |
18:40.6 |
6:01 |
2 |
165 |
Maya Stovall |
9 |
MACOMB IL |
19:44.7 |
6:22 |
3 |
313 |
Megan Worrel |
10 |
TROY MI |
19:47.3 |
6:23 |
4 |
145 |
Samantha Saenz |
10 |
CONCORD MI |
19:47.5 |
6:23 |
5 |
69 |
Reagan Gorman |
9 |
SPRINGVILLE IA |
19:59.3 |
6:26 |
6 |
158 |
Samantha Skeen |
10 |
WESTMINSTER CO |
20:00.4 |
6:27 |
7 |
157 |
Peyton Sippy |
10 |
JANESVILLE WI |
20:07.9 |
6:29 |
8 |
258 |
Sophie Hoeltgen |
9 |
LAKE BARRINGTON IL |
20:09.5 |
6:30 |
9 |
269 |
Regan Lobodzinski |
10 |
HIGHLAND MI |
20:11.1 |
6:30 |
10 |
344 |
Kara Krol |
9 |
CHESTERTON IN |
20:11.8 |
6:31 |
11 |
82 |
Reagan Hoopes |
9 |
WAUNAKEE WI |
20:13.5 |
6:31 |
12 |
256 |
Haley Hegenauer |
9 |
MOUNT PLEASANT MI |
20:17.5 |
6:32 |
13 |
334 |
Leah Neustedter |
10 |
BROOKFIELD WI |
20:19.7 |
6:33 |
14 |
20 |
Grace Belson |
9 |
STEVENS POINT WI |
20:23.7 |
6:34 |
15 |
47 |
Mackenzie Davis |
9 |
THORNVILLE OH |
20:24.9 |
6:35 |
16 |
196 |
Carmen Yoder |
9 |
NEW HAVEN IN |
20:28.4 |
6:36 |
17 |
281 |
Paisley Sipes |
10 |
FENNVILLE MI |
20:30.4 |
6:36 |
18 |
262 |
Mariah Judy |
9 |
INDIANAPOLIS IN |
20:34.8 |
6:38 |
19 |
279 |
Kathryn Scoles |
9 |
MONROE MI |
20:38.0 |
6:39 |
20 |
329 |
Michelle Hirsch |
10 |
BROOKFIELD WI |
20:39.2 |
6:39 |
21 |
91 |
Laura Katunas |
10 |
CHICAGO IL |
20:45.7 |
6:41 |
22 |
32 |
Jordyn Boyer |
9 |
LOWELL IN |
20:48.1 |
6:42 |
23 |
203 |
Abigail Jean |
9 |
SUTTONS BAY MI |
20:50.8 |
6:43 |
24 |
257 |
Eve Hoeltgen |
9 |
LAKE BARRINGTON IL |
20:52.6 |
6:44 |
25 |
37 |
Madison Case |
10 |
ELDRIDGE IA |
20:55.0 |
6:44 |
26 |
293 |
Adrianne Bruckner |
10 |
ST. PETERS MO |
21:01.4 |
6:46 |
27 |
92 |
Alexis Kayser |
10 |
O'FALLON MO |
21:07.7 |
6:49 |
28 |
156 |
Annika Shoemaker |
10 |
HASLETT MI |
21:16.9 |
6:51 |
29 |
106 |
Rebecca Lau |
10 |
PLAINFIELD IL |
21:18.4 |
6:52 |
30 |
210 |
Amanda Triebensee |
9 |
PLYMOUTH WI |
21:22.6 |
6:53 |
31 |
57 |
Paige Fassbender |
9 |
SLINGER WI |
21:34.5 |
6:57 |
32 |
103 |
Meredith Lang |
9 |
SAINT LOUIS MO |
21:38.3 |
6:58 |
33 |
125 |
Eva Morrison |
9 |
ELLISVILLE MO |
21:43.2 |
7:00 |
34 |
136 |
Riley Pohl |
9 |
DULUTH MN |
21:46.1 |
7:01 |
35 |
199 |
Jamie Zeigler |
9 |
CHURUBUSCO IN |
22:00.7 |
7:06 |
36 |
316 |
Larisa Demass |
10 |
HASLETT MI |
22:06.6 |
7:07 |
37 |
73 |
Madee Harding |
10 |
BELOIT WI |
22:18.3 |
7:11 |
38 |
264 |
Sidney Klynstra |
9 |
IONIA MI |
22:20.4 |
7:12 |
39 |
207 |
Lexi Neubauer |
9 |
WATERFORD WI |
22:25.3 |
7:13 |
40 |
110 |
Simone Lippmann |
9 |
LAKE VILLA IL |
22:32.6 |
7:16 |
41 |
129 |
Ellie Osko |
10 |
EAST PEORIA IL |
22:34.5 |
7:16 |
42 |
204 |
Morgan Joyner |
9 |
GERMANTOWN HILLS IL |
22:35.0 |
7:17 |
43 |
221 |
Taylor Dunning |
10 |
CHESTER IL |
22:38.6 |
7:18 |
44 |
167 |
Alyssa Suarez |
9 |
PLAINFIELD IL |
22:40.4 |
7:18 |
45 |
71 |
Emma Guenther |
10 |
MONROE WI |
22:41.3 |
7:19 |
46 |
317 |
Maureen Dusing |
10 |
BROOKFIELD WI |
22:52.4 |
7:22 |
47 |
17 |
Savannah Baker |
9 |
PLAINFIELD IL |
23:35.6 |
7:36 |
48 |
240 |
Isabel Szablewski |
9 |
BROOKFIELD WI |
23:48.5 |
7:40 |
49 |
312 |
Audrey Weber |
10 |
ROCHESTER HILLS MI |
24:24.3 |
7:52 |
50 |
230 |
Catherine Kiaupa |
10 |
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL |
24:29.1 |
7:53 |
51 |
78 |
Allysa Holcomb |
10 |
NEW HAVEN IN |
24:30.1 |
7:54 |
52 |
39 |
Abby Chu |
9 |
BROOKFIELD WI |
24:45.7 |
7:59 |
53 |
182 |
Kayla Walters |
9 |
WAUWATOSA WI |
25:04.8 |
8:05 |
54 |
309 |
Natalie Stratton |
10 |
LAKE IN THE HILLS IL |
25:18.8 |
8:09 |
55 |
38 |
Faith Caspers |
9 |
WAUWATOSA WI |
25:23.7 |
8:11 |
OPEN RACE
Place | Bib | Name | Sex | Age | Hometown | Div | Div | Time | Pace |
1 |
263 |
Ben Jacobs |
M |
26 |
ST PAUL MN |
1 |
M18-39 |
15:58.6 |
5:09 |
2 |
283 |
Jeff Purdom |
M |
32 |
NEW LENOX IL |
2 |
M18-39 |
16:16.2 |
5:15 |
3 |
265 |
Jacob Jodat |
M |
21 |
WAUKESHA WI |
3 |
M18-39 |
16:44.7 |
5:24 |
4 |
43 |
Joshua Eccleston |
M |
25 |
STERLING HEIGHTS MI |
4 |
M18-39 |
17:05.7 |
5:31 |
5 |
173 |
Leif Peterson |
M |
23 |
OWATONNA MN |
5 |
M18-39 |
17:07.3 |
5:31 |
6 |
196 |
Brendan Klynstra |
M |
18 |
IONIA MI |
6 |
M18-39 |
17:14.8 |
5:34 |
7 |
289 |
Micah Hernandez |
M |
32 |
MADISON WI |
7 |
M18-39 |
17:16.9 |
5:34 |
8 |
227 |
Ryan Kaestner |
M |
21 |
RACINE WI |
8 |
M18-39 |
17:21.6 |
5:36 |
9 |
88 |
Sebastian Miller |
M |
21 |
MUSKEGO WI |
9 |
M18-39 |
17:30.1 |
5:38 |
10 |
79 |
Josh Lindsay |
M |
21 |
WAUKESHA WI |
10 |
M18-39 |
17:31.1 |
5:39 |
11 |
262 |
Eric Hofmann |
M |
28 |
HOMEWOOD IL |
11 |
M18-39 |
17:31.3 |
5:39 |
12 |
259 |
Bryce Gawronski |
M |
19 |
CHESTERTON IN |
12 |
M18-39 |
17:32.0 |
5:39 |
13 |
44 |
Brian Falcone |
M |
37 |
PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI |
13 |
M18-39 |
17:50.2 |
5:45 |
14 |
114 |
Chris Setzler |
M |
43 |
WONDER LAKE IL |
1 |
M40-99 |
17:51.0 |
5:45 |
15 |
121 |
Kevin Sommer |
M |
49 |
BETTENDORF IA |
2 |
M40-99 |
17:55.8 |
5:47 |
16 |
232 |
Parker Saenz |
M |
20 |
CONCORD MI |
14 |
M18-39 |
18:00.5 |
5:48 |
17 |
181 |
Rick Cahoon |
M |
38 |
SHEPERD MI |
15 |
M18-39 |
18:05.1 |
5:50 |
18 |
46 |
Matt Ferris |
M |
22 |
MINNEAPOLIS MN |
16 |
M18-39 |
18:21.9 |
5:55 |
19 |
298 |
Zachary Herrmann |
M |
31 |
DEERFIELD IL |
17 |
M18-39 |
18:22.0 |
5:55 |
20 |
206 |
Sean McMahon |
M |
42 |
FREMONT NE |
3 |
M40-99 |
18:30.6 |
5:58 |
21 |
89 |
Ward Moya |
M |
52 |
FORT WAYNE IN |
4 |
M40-99 |
18:35.5 |
6:00 |
22 |
15 |
Collin Borazo |
M |
20 |
WEST ALLIS WI |
18 |
M18-39 |
18:38.1 |
6:00 |
23 |
65 |
Michael Holik |
M |
45 |
GRASS LAKE MI |
5 |
M40-99 |
18:46.0 |
6:03 |
24 |
193 |
David Joest |
M |
25 |
WEST LAFAYETTE IN |
19 |
M18-39 |
18:50.7 |
6:04 |
25 |
55 |
Peter Gellerup |
M |
47 |
PLYMOUTH MN |
6 |
M40-99 |
18:51.1 |
6:05 |
26 |
90 |
Mitchell Muffler |
M |
19 |
WAUKESHA WI |
20 |
M18-39 |
18:56.0 |
6:06 |
27 |
292 |
Allyson Winchester |
F |
22 |
WAYLAND MI |
1 |
F18-39 |
19:10.7 |
6:11 |
28 |
135 |
Michael Toll |
M |
36 |
WHITEFISH BAY WI |
21 |
M18-39 |
19:16.3 |
6:13 |
29 |
4 |
Micah Anderson |
M |
13 |
KENOSHA WI |
1 |
M01-17 |
19:19.7 |
6:14 |
30 |
264 |
Laura Jacobs |
F |
23 |
ST PAUL MN |
2 |
F18-39 |
19:28.2 |
6:16 |
31 |
68 |
John Jarvis |
M |
45 |
PATASKALA OH |
7 |
M40-99 |
19:39.5 |
6:20 |
32 |
36 |
Charlie Coe |
M |
44 |
LINDENHURST IL |
8 |
M40-99 |
19:44.1 |
6:22 |
33 |
254 |
Melvin Alvarez |
M |
55 |
ROSEMOUNT MN |
9 |
M40-99 |
19:51.5 |
6:24 |
34 |
275 |
Brian Ahern |
M |
45 |
GENEVA IL |
10 |
M40-99 |
19:58.0 |
6:26 |
35 |
220 |
Taylor Thrush |
F |
18 |
SHEPHERD MI |
3 |
F18-39 |
20:09.7 |
6:30 |
36 |
58 |
Jerry Gray |
M |
48 |
EAST PEORIA IL |
11 |
M40-99 |
20:17.9 |
6:32 |
37 |
16 |
Dave Boyer |
M |
28 |
FORT WAYNE IN |
22 |
M18-39 |
20:20.9 |
6:33 |
38 |
192 |
Carey Hammel |
M |
32 |
SHEPHERD MI |
23 |
M18-39 |
20:28.5 |
6:36 |
39 |
288 |
Brad McDonald |
M |
43 |
U S A F ACADEMY CO |
12 |
M40-99 |
20:30.7 |
6:37 |
40 |
96 |
Nicole Nipper |
F |
21 |
MINNETONKA MN |
4 |
F18-39 |
20:31.8 |
6:37 |
41 |
201 |
Melissa Landers |
F |
23 |
WEST LAFAYETTE IN |
5 |
F18-39 |
20:50.2 |
6:43 |
42 |
119 |
Garett Sillanpaa |
M |
48 |
KENOSHA WI |
13 |
M40-99 |
20:50.3 |
6:43 |
43 |
97 |
Patrick Oates |
M |
46 |
CHELSEA MI |
14 |
M40-99 |
20:51.7 |
6:43 |
44 |
203 |
Jim Larsen |
M |
50 |
RACINE WI |
15 |
M40-99 |
20:54.0 |
6:44 |
45 |
140 |
Tassos Valtadoros |
M |
49 |
ANN ARBOR MI |
16 |
M40-99 |
21:00.9 |
6:46 |
46 |
98 |
Michael Pawlak |
M |
43 |
RACINE WI |
17 |
M40-99 |
21:08.9 |
6:49 |
47 |
27 |
Norm Campbell |
M |
49 |
CARMEL IN |
18 |
M40-99 |
21:11.7 |
6:50 |
48 |
85 |
Travis Menghini |
M |
20 |
FENTON MO |
24 |
M18-39 |
21:16.3 |
6:51 |
49 |
131 |
Loren Thorburn |
M |
45 |
CHELSEA MI |
19 |
M40-99 |
21:20.3 |
6:53 |
50 |
11 |
Mary Bolich |
F |
52 |
PLYMOUTH WI |
1 |
F40-99 |
21:44.7 |
7:00 |
51 |
47 |
Dave Fredrickson |
M |
62 |
LA CRESCENT MN |
20 |
M40-99 |
22:04.3 |
7:07 |
52 |
269 |
Eric Swager |
M |
51 |
CHELSEA MI |
21 |
M40-99 |
22:14.4 |
7:10 |
53 |
107 |
Thomas Sadler |
M |
46 |
MACOMB IL |
22 |
M40-99 |
22:31.4 |
7:15 |
54 |
216 |
Mark Spanier |
M |
49 |
MT PROSPECT IL |
23 |
M40-99 |
22:38.4 |
7:18 |
55 |
179 |
Peggy Becker |
F |
54 |
OSSEO WI |
2 |
F40-99 |
22:39.8 |
7:18 |
56 |
113 |
Valerie Sereno |
F |
33 |
KENOSHA WI |
6 |
F18-39 |
22:43.7 |
7:19 |
57 |
188 |
Mark Doctor |
M |
52 |
INDIANAPOLIS IN |
24 |
M40-99 |
22:56.1 |
7:23 |
58 |
299 |
Judd Kiddle |
M |
31 |
LAKE VILLA IL |
25 |
M18-39 |
23:05.2 |
7:26 |
59 |
295 |
Miranda Gollitzer |
F |
18 |
NORTH AURORA IL |
7 |
F18-39 |
23:11.7 |
7:28 |
60 |
249 |
Michael Scarbrough |
M |
48 |
GRANT MI |
25 |
M40-99 |
23:13.5 |
7:29 |
61 |
187 |
Joe Clark |
M |
47 |
LAFAYETTE IN |
26 |
M40-99 |
23:18.9 |
7:31 |
62 |
284 |
Kyria Shoemaker |
F |
18 |
HASLETT MI |
8 |
F18-39 |
23:20.8 |
7:31 |
63 |
190 |
Scott Dutton |
M |
47 |
GENEVA IL |
27 |
M40-99 |
23:25.9 |
7:33 |
64 |
124 |
Chris Sosinski |
F |
23 |
ANTIOCH IL |
9 |
F18-39 |
23:32.4 |
7:35 |
65 |
152 |
Charles Zaher |
M |
55 |
CLARENDON HILLS IL |
28 |
M40-99 |
23:39.3 |
7:37 |
66 |
244 |
Alex Kusters |
M |
29 |
MADISON WI |
26 |
M18-39 |
23:43.0 |
7:39 |
67 |
297 |
Michael Holden |
M |
34 |
DEERFIELD IL |
27 |
M18-39 |
23:57.0 |
7:43 |
68 |
127 |
Holly Stovall |
F |
46 |
MACOMB IL |
3 |
F40-99 |
23:59.8 |
7:44 |
69 |
134 |
Crystal Toll |
F |
37 |
WHITEFISH BAY WI |
10 |
F18-39 |
23:59.9 |
7:44 |
70 |
255 |
Mark Behrens |
M |
55 |
FRANKSVILLE WI |
29 |
M40-99 |
24:32.4 |
7:54 |
71 |
28 |
Dave Carpenter |
M |
60 |
GRAYSLAKE IL |
30 |
M40-99 |
24:39.4 |
7:57 |
72 |
226 |
John Horton |
M |
44 |
CHARDON OH |
31 |
M40-99 |
24:47.4 |
7:59 |
73 |
180 |
Steven Brey |
M |
53 |
INVERNESS IL |
32 |
M40-99 |
24:50.0 |
8:00 |
74 |
163 |
Edward Siira |
M |
53 |
OAK CREEK WI |
33 |
M40-99 |
25:03.5 |
8:04 |
75 |
166 |
Ryan Terwilliger |
M |
33 |
EAGLE GROVE IA |
28 |
M18-39 |
25:17.5 |
8:09 |
76 |
38 |
Ben Demuth |
M |
41 |
EAGLE GROVE IA |
34 |
M40-99 |
25:17.5 |
8:09 |
77 |
112 |
Michael Seda |
M |
47 |
CHICAGO IL |
35 |
M40-99 |
25:51.1 |
8:20 |
78 |
294 |
Tony Zirkle |
M |
45 |
CROWN POINT IN |
36 |
M40-99 |
26:15.1 |
8:27 |
79 |
71 |
Tiffany Blakely |
F |
34 |
NASHVILLE MI |
11 |
F18-39 |
26:31.2 |
8:33 |
80 |
110 |
Kyra Schmidt |
F |
20 |
ROUND LAKE IL |
12 |
F18-39 |
26:41.3 |
8:36 |
81 |
164 |
Sallyann Siira |
F |
21 |
OAK CREEK WI |
13 |
F18-39 |
27:17.1 |
8:47 |
82 |
120 |
Jill Sommer |
F |
49 |
BETTENDORF IA |
4 |
F40-99 |
27:20.8 |
8:49 |
83 |
248 |
Roger Saxton |
M |
51 |
GRANT MI |
37 |
M40-99 |
27:26.8 |
8:51 |
84 |
279 |
Mary Langlie |
F |
61 |
MADISON WI |
5 |
F40-99 |
27:53.7 |
8:59 |
85 |
205 |
Beth McMahon |
F |
40 |
FREMONT NE |
6 |
F40-99 |
27:58.4 |
9:01 |
86 |
276 |
Alyssa Coe |
F |
12 |
LINDENHURST IL |
1 |
F01-17 |
28:19.5 |
9:07 |
87 |
293 |
Paul Johnson |
M |
54 |
KENOSHA WI |
38 |
M40-99 |
29:30.5 |
9:30 |
88 |
22 |
Jared Brieske |
M |
44 |
YORKVILLE WI |
39 |
M40-99 |
29:59.5 |
9:40 |
89 |
3 |
Charles Anderson |
M |
52 |
HATLEY WI |
40 |
M40-99 |
30:26.9 |
9:48 |
90 |
155 |
Joan Buske |
F |
46 |
WIND LAKE WI |
7 |
F40-99 |
30:49.7 |
9:56 |
91 |
172 |
Marc Murphy |
M |
57 |
RACINE WI |
41 |
M40-99 |
32:42.8 |
10:32 |
92 |
243 |
Chelsea Jensen |
F |
23 |
FREMONT MI |
14 |
F18-39 |
33:05.4 |
10:40 |
93 |
247 |
Jennifer Saxton |
F |
43 |
GRANT MI |
8 |
F40-99 |
33:26.8 |
10:46 |
YOUTH
Place | Bib | Name | Sex | Age | Hometown | Div | Div | Time | Pace |
1 |
109 |
Nicholas Scheller |
M |
14 |
VICTORIA MN |
1 |
M01-17 |
10:04.8 |
5:25 |
2 |
66 |
Nicholas Hruskoci |
M |
14 |
FISHERS IN |
2 |
M01-17 |
10:09.9 |
5:28 |
3 |
24 |
Jefferson Bushur |
M |
14 |
ST JACOB IL |
3 |
M01-17 |
10:09.9 |
5:28 |
4 |
142 |
Micah Vanderkooi |
M |
14 |
BYRON CENTER MI |
4 |
M01-17 |
10:18.9 |
5:32 |
5 |
125 |
Jorden Sowash |
M |
14 |
OWOSSO MI |
5 |
M01-17 |
10:20.8 |
5:34 |
6 |
37 |
Nathan Conkel |
M |
14 |
HUDSONVILLE MI |
6 |
M01-17 |
10:27.9 |
5:37 |
7 |
81 |
Aiden McLaughlin |
M |
14 |
MORLEY MI |
7 |
M01-17 |
10:28.1 |
5:37 |
8 |
272 |
Ethan Vargas |
M |
13 |
HUDSON WI |
8 |
M01-17 |
10:31.1 |
5:39 |
9 |
42 |
Ryan Durand |
M |
13 |
INTERLOCHEN MI |
9 |
M01-17 |
10:35.0 |
5:41 |
10 |
219 |
Zachary Theeuwes |
M |
14 |
GRANDVILLE MI |
10 |
M01-17 |
10:37.7 |
5:43 |
11 |
54 |
Ian Geisler |
M |
14 |
LAKE IN THE HILLS IL |
11 |
M01-17 |
10:39.2 |
5:43 |
12 |
86 |
Jozef Meyers |
M |
14 |
KALAMAZOO MI |
12 |
M01-17 |
10:41.7 |
5:45 |
13 |
48 |
Noah Futter |
M |
13 |
PEKIN IN |
13 |
M01-17 |
10:45.0 |
5:46 |
14 |
75 |
Espen Lehnst |
M |
11 |
EAST LANSING MI |
14 |
M01-17 |
10:45.1 |
5:47 |
15 |
93 |
Ryan Nibbelink |
M |
14 |
HUDSONVILLE MI |
15 |
M01-17 |
10:47.5 |
5:48 |
16 |
239 |
Katelynne Hart |
F |
14 |
GLEN ELLYN IL |
1 |
F01-17 |
10:48.7 |
5:48 |
17 |
225 |
Anna Fenske |
F |
13 |
FARMINGTON MN |
2 |
F01-17 |
10:48.9 |
5:49 |
18 |
72 |
Alexa Keiser |
F |
14 |
HOLLY MI |
3 |
F01-17 |
10:55.3 |
5:52 |
19 |
122 |
Kole Sommer |
M |
12 |
BETTENDORF IA |
16 |
M01-17 |
10:58.1 |
5:54 |
20 |
7 |
Samuel Basala |
M |
12 |
PLOVER WI |
17 |
M01-17 |
11:02.8 |
5:56 |
21 |
143 |
Gabe Vicker |
M |
13 |
POLK CITY IA |
18 |
M01-17 |
11:04.8 |
5:57 |
22 |
99 |
Brennen Peterson |
M |
12 |
FARMINGTON MN |
19 |
M01-17 |
11:10.4 |
6:00 |
23 |
136 |
Eric Turba |
M |
14 |
WAUKESHA WI |
20 |
M01-17 |
11:11.3 |
6:01 |
24 |
8 |
Wesley Beck |
M |
13 |
FRANKENMUTH MI |
21 |
M01-17 |
11:13.3 |
6:02 |
25 |
78 |
Josh Linck |
M |
13 |
ANTIOCH IL |
22 |
M01-17 |
11:13.9 |
6:02 |
26 |
176 |
Caleb Arndt |
M |
13 |
FORT ATKINSON WI |
23 |
M01-17 |
11:14.3 |
6:02 |
27 |
13 |
Tyler Bolz |
M |
14 |
FORT ATKINSON WI |
24 |
M01-17 |
11:15.2 |
6:03 |
28 |
182 |
Ben Calusinski |
M |
12 |
GENEVA IL |
25 |
M01-17 |
11:15.8 |
6:03 |
29 |
33 |
Benny Cho |
M |
13 |
SAGINAW MI |
26 |
M01-17 |
11:18.5 |
6:04 |
30 |
41 |
Zoe Duffus |
F |
13 |
FORT WAYNE IN |
4 |
F01-17 |
11:20.0 |
6:05 |
31 |
67 |
Valentin Iaquinta |
M |
13 |
KENOSHA WI |
27 |
M01-17 |
11:23.3 |
6:07 |
32 |
149 |
A.J. Wrobel |
M |
13 |
PHILO IL |
28 |
M01-17 |
11:24.0 |
6:07 |
33 |
115 |
Max Sharnas |
M |
12 |
SAUGATUCK MI |
29 |
M01-17 |
11:24.0 |
6:07 |
34 |
10 |
Dylan Bland |
M |
13 |
HOLLAND IN |
30 |
M01-17 |
11:25.0 |
6:08 |
35 |
202 |
Andrine Larsen |
F |
13 |
GENEVA IL |
5 |
F01-17 |
11:28.4 |
6:10 |
36 |
271 |
Ben Tuescher |
M |
13 |
ELKHORN WI |
31 |
M01-17 |
11:33.3 |
6:12 |
37 |
238 |
Mia Garcia |
F |
13 |
PINCKNEY MI |
6 |
F01-17 |
11:35.2 |
6:13 |
38 |
222 |
Micah Wilson |
M |
11 |
ST. CHARLES IL |
32 |
M01-17 |
11:35.6 |
6:14 |
39 |
104 |
Kyle Rasmussen |
M |
12 |
JANESVILLE WI |
33 |
M01-17 |
11:36.7 |
6:14 |
40 |
161 |
Avery McLean |
F |
12 |
TRAVERSE CITY MI |
7 |
F01-17 |
11:40.2 |
6:16 |
41 |
165 |
Leah Socks |
F |
14 |
TRAVERSE CITY MI |
8 |
F01-17 |
11:40.2 |
6:16 |
42 |
100 |
Havilah Pfarr |
F |
13 |
CLINTON WI |
9 |
F01-17 |
11:43.9 |
6:18 |
43 |
87 |
Rj Migas |
M |
14 |
LAKE VILLA IL |
34 |
M01-17 |
11:45.0 |
6:19 |
44 |
40 |
Dylan Draves |
M |
13 |
PORTER IN |
35 |
M01-17 |
11:50.3 |
6:21 |
45 |
200 |
Seth Kunio |
M |
11 |
NORTH AURORA IL |
36 |
M01-17 |
11:50.9 |
6:22 |
46 |
137 |
Benjamin Turner |
M |
13 |
HOMER GLEN IL |
37 |
M01-17 |
11:52.9 |
6:23 |
47 |
253 |
Cameron Zimmerman |
M |
12 |
CROWN POINT IN |
38 |
M01-17 |
11:53.9 |
6:23 |
48 |
174 |
Charlie Smith |
M |
13 |
ANTIOCH IL |
39 |
M01-17 |
11:54.2 |
6:24 |
49 |
210 |
Eric Palmquist |
M |
13 |
GENEVA IL |
40 |
M01-17 |
11:56.6 |
6:25 |
50 |
147 |
Roisin Willis |
F |
11 |
STEVENS POINT WI |
10 |
F01-17 |
11:59.0 |
6:26 |
51 |
273 |
Aiden Worden |
M |
10 |
JEFFERSON WI |
41 |
M01-17 |
11:59.5 |
6:26 |
52 |
95 |
Timothy Nielsen |
M |
13 |
LOCKPORT IL |
42 |
M01-17 |
11:59.8 |
6:27 |
53 |
45 |
Nicquelette Fazekas |
F |
13 |
DIXON IL |
11 |
F01-17 |
12:00.0 |
6:27 |
54 |
29 |
Presley Case |
F |
13 |
ELDRIDGE IA |
12 |
F01-17 |
12:00.8 |
6:27 |
55 |
223 |
Gage Witt |
M |
13 |
KALAMAZOO MI |
43 |
M01-17 |
12:01.2 |
6:27 |
56 |
128 |
Benjamin Stricker |
M |
10 |
JEFFERSON WI |
44 |
M01-17 |
12:03.6 |
6:29 |
57 |
160 |
Carson Krecow |
F |
13 |
TRAVERSE CITY MI |
13 |
F01-17 |
12:03.7 |
6:29 |
58 |
178 |
Jeremiah Becker |
M |
13 |
OSSEO WI |
45 |
M01-17 |
12:04.6 |
6:29 |
59 |
157 |
Sidney Carrigan |
F |
13 |
TRAVERSE CITY MI |
14 |
F01-17 |
12:04.7 |
6:29 |
60 |
228 |
Kailyn Kalfayan |
F |
13 |
ELM GROVE WI |
15 |
F01-17 |
12:05.7 |
6:30 |
61 |
151 |
Danica Wrobel |
F |
10 |
PHILO IL |
16 |
F01-17 |
12:07.2 |
6:31 |
62 |
241 |
Emma Hupp |
F |
13 |
KENOSHA WI |
17 |
F01-17 |
12:09.8 |
6:32 |
63 |
267 |
Talon Knauf |
M |
14 |
LINDENHURST IL |
46 |
M01-17 |
12:11.1 |
6:33 |
64 |
111 |
Grace Schmucker |
F |
14 |
FREMONT IN |
18 |
F01-17 |
12:11.2 |
6:33 |
65 |
145 |
Noah Wentworth |
M |
14 |
SUGARCREEK OH |
47 |
M01-17 |
12:11.7 |
6:33 |
66 |
52 |
Aliza Garcia |
F |
14 |
PORTAGE MI |
19 |
F01-17 |
12:12.7 |
6:33 |
67 |
168 |
Benjamin Haemmerle |
M |
11 |
PLOVER WI |
48 |
M01-17 |
12:13.7 |
6:34 |
68 |
6 |
Ali Barnard |
F |
13 |
NAPERVILLE IL |
20 |
F01-17 |
12:13.9 |
6:34 |
69 |
158 |
Tess Crowley |
F |
13 |
TRAVERSE CITY MI |
21 |
F01-17 |
12:15.3 |
6:35 |
70 |
234 |
Courtney Brown |
F |
14 |
FORT WAYNE IN |
22 |
F01-17 |
12:16.3 |
6:35 |
71 |
35 |
Megan Churm |
F |
13 |
MAHOMET IL |
23 |
F01-17 |
12:17.2 |
6:36 |
72 |
150 |
Angelle Wrobel |
F |
9 |
PHILO IL |
24 |
F01-17 |
12:17.7 |
6:36 |
73 |
229 |
Gabe Rathburn |
M |
13 |
PORTAGE MI |
49 |
M01-17 |
12:20.7 |
6:38 |
74 |
159 |
Arielle Jean |
F |
12 |
SUTTONS BAY MI |
25 |
F01-17 |
12:22.3 |
6:39 |
75 |
230 |
Luke Rathburn |
M |
11 |
PORTAGE MI |
50 |
M01-17 |
12:24.3 |
6:40 |
76 |
77 |
Christian Lentz |
M |
14 |
UNION GROVE WI |
51 |
M01-17 |
12:25.5 |
6:40 |
77 |
184 |
Elisabeth Camic |
F |
13 |
ST. CHARLES IL |
26 |
F01-17 |
12:29.5 |
6:43 |
78 |
144 |
Fred Wallace |
M |
11 |
ANN ARBOR MI |
52 |
M01-17 |
12:31.3 |
6:44 |
79 |
18 |
Reilly Boyer |
F |
11 |
LOWELL IN |
27 |
F01-17 |
12:33.4 |
6:45 |
80 |
133 |
Riley Thorburn |
F |
13 |
CHELSEA MI |
28 |
F01-17 |
12:34.0 |
6:45 |
81 |
171 |
Alex Misniakiewicz |
M |
14 |
MANISTIQUE MI |
53 |
M01-17 |
12:35.4 |
6:46 |
82 |
199 |
Olivia Kunio |
F |
9 |
NORTH AURORA IL |
29 |
F01-17 |
12:35.8 |
6:46 |
83 |
146 |
Sophie Wichlac |
F |
13 |
O'FALLON IL |
30 |
F01-17 |
12:37.3 |
6:47 |
84 |
296 |
Caleb Haffeldger |
M |
14 |
FORT ATKINSON WI |
54 |
M01-17 |
12:39.2 |
6:48 |
85 |
94 |
Matthew Nielsen |
M |
11 |
LOCKPORT IL |
55 |
M01-17 |
12:40.1 |
6:48 |
86 |
154 |
Landon Zorn |
M |
13 |
FORT ATKINSON WI |
56 |
M01-17 |
12:41.2 |
6:49 |
87 |
59 |
Lauren Haas |
F |
13 |
JEFFERSON WI |
31 |
F01-17 |
12:42.4 |
6:49 |
88 |
191 |
Elias Esquivel |
M |
12 |
SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI |
57 |
M01-17 |
12:43.0 |
6:50 |
89 |
162 |
Madylin McLean |
F |
12 |
TRAVERSE CITY MI |
32 |
F01-17 |
12:44.9 |
6:51 |
90 |
126 |
Joe Stiemke |
M |
14 |
SULLIVAN WI |
58 |
M01-17 |
12:45.1 |
6:51 |
91 |
270 |
Leo Swager |
M |
9 |
CHELSEA MI |
59 |
M01-17 |
12:46.7 |
6:52 |
92 |
19 |
Nicole Brandy |
F |
13 |
VALPARAISO IN |
33 |
F01-17 |
12:48.6 |
6:53 |
93 |
218 |
Megan Sporny |
F |
11 |
NORTH AURORA IL |
34 |
F01-17 |
12:50.8 |
6:54 |
94 |
231 |
Ellie Reynolds |
F |
12 |
FLUSHING MI |
35 |
F01-17 |
12:51.7 |
6:54 |
95 |
261 |
Colin Hanson |
M |
12 |
ROCHESTER HILLS MI |
60 |
M01-17 |
12:54.0 |
6:56 |
96 |
101 |
Steven Pfarr |
M |
10 |
CLINTON WI |
61 |
M01-17 |
12:54.4 |
6:56 |
97 |
148 |
Kailey Woody |
F |
14 |
LOOSE CREEK MO |
36 |
F01-17 |
12:55.6 |
6:57 |
98 |
242 |
Mary Hupp |
F |
10 |
KENOSHA WI |
37 |
F01-17 |
12:55.7 |
6:57 |
99 |
80 |
Jenna Lovejoy |
F |
14 |
FORT ATKINSON WI |
38 |
F01-17 |
12:56.7 |
6:57 |
100 |
274 |
Brady Ahern |
M |
11 |
GENEVA IL |
62 |
M01-17 |
13:01.1 |
7:00 |
101 |
170 |
Miles Lampert |
M |
13 |
INDIANAPOLIS IN |
63 |
M01-17 |
13:02.0 |
7:00 |
102 |
287 |
Paul Migas |
M |
10 |
ISLAND LAKE IL |
64 |
M01-17 |
13:03.8 |
7:01 |
103 |
129 |
Elle Thorburn |
F |
9 |
DANSVILLE MI |
39 |
F01-17 |
13:04.5 |
7:01 |
104 |
108 |
Alexis Salisbury |
F |
13 |
MARION MI |
40 |
F01-17 |
13:05.3 |
7:02 |
105 |
70 |
Isabella Kearney |
F |
12 |
TRAVERSE CITY MI |
41 |
F01-17 |
13:09.3 |
7:04 |
106 |
156 |
Matthew Buske |
M |
12 |
WIND LAKE WI |
65 |
M01-17 |
13:11.4 |
7:05 |
107 |
64 |
Jenna Hickey |
F |
11 |
INTERLOCHEN MI |
42 |
F01-17 |
13:12.1 |
7:05 |
108 |
102 |
Cory Pfeifer |
M |
13 |
FORT ATKINSON WI |
66 |
M01-17 |
13:12.4 |
7:06 |
109 |
39 |
Alexandra Dorencz |
F |
14 |
MANHATTAN IL |
43 |
F01-17 |
13:13.3 |
7:06 |
110 |
76 |
Liliana Lehnst |
F |
9 |
EAST LANSING MI |
44 |
F01-17 |
13:14.9 |
7:07 |
111 |
189 |
Matthew Dutton |
M |
13 |
GENEVA IL |
67 |
M01-17 |
13:15.6 |
7:07 |
112 |
14 |
Josie Bond |
F |
12 |
LISLE IL |
45 |
F01-17 |
13:16.6 |
7:08 |
113 |
61 |
Nathan Hartwig |
M |
10 |
FORT ATKINSON WI |
68 |
M01-17 |
13:17.8 |
7:08 |
114 |
285 |
Connor Zach |
M |
12 |
WATERFORD WI |
69 |
M01-17 |
13:23.1 |
7:11 |
115 |
12 |
Andrew Bolz |
M |
12 |
FORT ATKINSON WI |
70 |
M01-17 |
13:27.4 |
7:14 |
116 |
82 |
Nathan McMahon |
M |
13 |
UNION GROVE WI |
71 |
M01-17 |
13:29.4 |
7:15 |
117 |
268 |
James Seefried |
M |
13 |
RAY MI |
72 |
M01-17 |
13:40.3 |
7:21 |
118 |
25 |
Alyssa Butz |
F |
13 |
KEWASKUM WI |
46 |
F01-17 |
13:41.3 |
7:21 |
119 |
51 |
Naomi Gahan |
F |
13 |
CEDARBURG WI |
47 |
F01-17 |
13:42.6 |
7:22 |
120 |
167 |
Hadassah Grinvalds |
F |
13 |
JANESVILLE WI |
48 |
F01-17 |
13:44.5 |
7:23 |
121 |
207 |
Teague Merrill |
M |
11 |
BATAVIA IL |
73 |
M01-17 |
13:50.6 |
7:26 |
122 |
224 |
Leo Esparza |
M |
11 |
SUMMIT IL |
74 |
M01-17 |
13:56.9 |
7:29 |
123 |
60 |
Brooke Hartwig |
F |
13 |
FORT ATKINSON WI |
49 |
F01-17 |
13:58.3 |
7:30 |
124 |
9 |
Spencer Betchey |
M |
11 |
FORT ATKINSON WI |
75 |
M01-17 |
13:58.9 |
7:31 |
125 |
197 |
Emma Krug |
F |
13 |
RIDOTT IL |
50 |
F01-17 |
13:59.1 |
7:31 |
126 |
63 |
Alayna Hegle |
F |
13 |
JANESVILLE WI |
51 |
F01-17 |
14:01.4 |
7:32 |
127 |
153 |
Jada Zorn |
F |
11 |
FORT ATKINSON WI |
52 |
F01-17 |
14:02.1 |
7:32 |
128 |
32 |
Sophie Chapman |
F |
11 |
FORT ATKINSON WI |
53 |
F01-17 |
14:03.0 |
7:33 |
129 |
177 |
Emily Bartle |
F |
14 |
BELOIT WI |
54 |
F01-17 |
14:03.2 |
7:33 |
130 |
217 |
Andrew Sporny |
M |
11 |
NORTH AURORA IL |
76 |
M01-17 |
14:12.5 |
7:38 |
131 |
169 |
Lucas Haemmerle |
M |
9 |
PLOVER WI |
77 |
M01-17 |
14:15.3 |
7:39 |
132 |
123 |
Lydia Sommer |
F |
11 |
BETTENDORF IA |
55 |
F01-17 |
14:18.9 |
7:41 |
133 |
256 |
Will Behrens |
M |
14 |
FRANKSVILLE WI |
78 |
M01-17 |
14:23.5 |
7:44 |
134 |
17 |
Payton Boyer |
F |
9 |
LOWELL IN |
56 |
F01-17 |
14:43.1 |
7:54 |
135 |
282 |
Beckett Pawlak |
M |
10 |
RACINE WI |
79 |
M01-17 |
14:44.2 |
7:55 |
136 |
185 |
Connor Chen |
M |
10 |
ST. CHARLES IL |
80 |
M01-17 |
14:45.0 |
7:55 |
137 |
105 |
Cayla Robinson |
F |
14 |
NEWTON WI |
57 |
F01-17 |
14:52.1 |
7:59 |
138 |
20 |
Thomas Bretl |
M |
14 |
UNION GROVE WI |
81 |
M01-17 |
14:55.4 |
8:01 |
139 |
175 |
Brandon Zdroik |
M |
11 |
STEVENS POINT WI |
82 |
M01-17 |
15:01.2 |
8:04 |
140 |
215 |
Kayla Solomon |
F |
12 |
SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI |
58 |
F01-17 |
15:01.7 |
8:04 |
141 |
277 |
Denali Huebner |
F |
11 |
WESTBY WI |
59 |
F01-17 |
15:05.9 |
8:06 |
142 |
195 |
Nathaniel Kluckhohn |
M |
9 |
WARRENVILLE IL |
83 |
M01-17 |
15:16.2 |
8:12 |
143 |
91 |
Emily Nelson |
F |
13 |
MT. PLEASANT WI |
60 |
F01-17 |
15:18.2 |
8:13 |
144 |
106 |
Mathew Sadler |
M |
9 |
MACOMB IL |
84 |
M01-17 |
15:21.7 |
8:15 |
145 |
281 |
Josiah Narayanan |
M |
8 |
WARRENVILLE IL |
85 |
M01-17 |
15:24.0 |
8:16 |
146 |
130 |
Eston Thorburn |
M |
7 |
DANSVILLE MI |
86 |
M01-17 |
15:30.3 |
8:20 |
147 |
49 |
Andrew Gahan |
M |
9 |
CEDARBURG WI |
87 |
M01-17 |
15:42.8 |
8:26 |
148 |
30 |
Daisy Castillo |
F |
11 |
CHICAGO IL |
61 |
F01-17 |
15:42.8 |
8:26 |
149 |
290 |
Daniel Sloan |
M |
10 |
TAYLORVILLE IL |
88 |
M01-17 |
15:42.8 |
8:26 |
150 |
251 |
Megan Singleton |
F |
12 |
CHICAGO IL |
62 |
F01-17 |
15:53.9 |
8:32 |
151 |
139 |
Cole Turner |
M |
9 |
HOMER GLEN IL |
89 |
M01-17 |
15:55.3 |
8:33 |
152 |
186 |
Samuel Chen |
M |
10 |
ST. CHARLES IL |
90 |
M01-17 |
16:02.9 |
8:37 |
153 |
240 |
Kayla Holmes |
F |
10 |
CHICAGO IL |
63 |
F01-17 |
16:03.4 |
8:37 |
154 |
209 |
Abby O'Hearn |
F |
12 |
SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI |
64 |
F01-17 |
16:11.5 |
8:42 |
155 |
260 |
Kate Haffner |
F |
12 |
DARIEN IL |
65 |
F01-17 |
16:13.7 |
8:43 |
156 |
183 |
Marissa Calusinski |
F |
10 |
GENEVA IL |
66 |
F01-17 |
16:44.2 |
8:59 |
157 |
237 |
Ellie Calvillo |
F |
13 |
FORT ATKINSON WI |
67 |
F01-17 |
16:44.6 |
8:59 |
158 |
73 |
Jordan Kochendorfer |
F |
13 |
FORT ATKINSON WI |
68 |
F01-17 |
16:44.7 |
8:59 |
159 |
291 |
Jesse Sloan |
M |
10 |
TAYLORVILLE IL |
91 |
M01-17 |
16:56.5 |
9:06 |
160 |
252 |
Mercedes Singleton |
F |
11 |
CHICAGO IL |
69 |
F01-17 |
17:14.9 |
9:16 |
161 |
235 |
Rayvn Buie |
F |
11 |
CHICAGO IL |
70 |
F01-17 |
17:31.8 |
9:25 |
162 |
56 |
Abigail Genal |
F |
12 |
FRANKSVILLE WI |
71 |
F01-17 |
18:10.2 |
9:45 |
163 |
57 |
Nataleigh Graf |
F |
12 |
MOUNT PLEASANT WI |
72 |
F01-17 |
18:12.0 |
9:46 |
164 |
286 |
Jacob Mattson |
M |
9 |
OSSEO MN |
92 |
M01-17 |
18:47.4 |
10:05 |
165 |
278 |
Ximena Juarez |
F |
11 |
CICERO IL |
73 |
F01-17 |
19:26.6 |
10:26 |
166 |
198 |
Mia Kunio |
F |
6 |
NORTH AURORA IL |
74 |
F01-17 |
19:32.6 |
10:29 |
167 |
245 |
Manu Kwarteng |
F |
13 |
CHICAGO IL |
75 |
F01-17 |
20:00.9 |
10:45 |
168 |
233 |
Romika Alonge |
F |
11 |
CHICAGO IL |
76 |
F01-17 |
20:09.3 |
10:49 |