|
Published by on Oct 31st 2015, 1:48am
Results courtesy of Terry Hearst and Royal Results!
Ventura County Cross Country Championships
Results available online at royalresults.com
Lake Casitas, California - 10/30/2015
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cole Hoff 12 Agoura HS 15:01.09 1
2 Isaiah Lozano 12 St. Bonaventure HS 15:12.15 2
3 Garrett Reynolds 12 Ventura HS 15:12.66 3
4 Andrew Witt 12 Buena HS 15:18.24 4
5 Logan Grove 12 Agoura HS 15:19.61 5
6 Moses Bojorquez 12 Foothill Technology 15:26.11 6
7 Bjorn Slattum 11 Thousand Oaks HS 15:35.05 7
8 Adan Cruz 12 Ventura HS 15:37.88 8
9 Sam Dennis 11 Agoura HS 15:45.39 9
10 Nestor Rodriguez 12 Ventura HS 15:46.37 10
11 Trevor Jamison 12 Oak Park HS 15:46.84 11
12 Jared Rodriguez 11 Foothill Technology 15:50.86 12
13 Logan Otten 12 Buena HS 16:04.20 13
14 Fisher Price 12 Camarillo HS 16:06.12 14
15 Nicholas Randazzo 11 Ventura HS 16:07.68 15
16 Vincent Perillo 11 Rio Mesa HS 16:08.22 16
17 Spencer Gravel 10 Camarillo HS 16:10.73 17
18 Patrick Higgins 12 Buena HS 16:11.87 18
19 Jordan Olson 11 Ventura HS 16:12.51 19
20 Brett Beattie 10 Buena HS 16:13.30 20
21 Jake Whealen 12 Oak Park HS 16:15.94 21
22 Juan Martinez 11 Hueneme HS 16:18.09 22
23 Jacob Hernandez 11 Ventura HS 16:18.85 23
24 Jace Bricker 12 Agoura HS 16:20.80 24
25 Ethan Ronk 9 Newbury Park HS 16:22.53 25
26 Jonathan Lee 11 Agoura HS 16:23.05 26
27 Ethan Duff 11 Newbury Park HS 16:24.43 27
28 Nathaniel Garner 10 Newbury Park HS 16:26.12 28
29 Ricky Hernandez 12 Hueneme HS 16:26.38 29
30 Cameron Botten 11 Royal HS 16:28.09 30
31 James Coleman 12 Moorpark HS 16:29.30 31
32 Graham Newman SO Oaks Christian 16:29.95 32
33 Alex Sanchez 10 Oak Park HS 16:31.03 33
34 Alan Nichols 12 Camarillo HS 16:34.33 34
35 Bradley Imhof 11 Moorpark HS 16:34.63 35
36 Mark Pizza 9 Camarillo HS 16:36.62 36
37 Josh Pattiz 12 Agoura HS 16:37.86 37
38 Luis Villalpando 10 Hueneme HS 16:40.18 38
39 Alex Ambriz 12 Pacifica HS 16:42.60 39
40 Jacob Erbes SO Oaks Christian 16:44.02 40
41 Jacob Harrington 11 Buena HS 16:44.66 41
42 Ricardo Torres 10 Channel Islands HS 16:46.80 42
43 Luke Calubayan 11 Westlake HS 16:47.36 43
44 Kevin Eghbali 12 Oak Park HS 16:47.89 44
45 Leighton Mair 12 Calabasas HS 16:48.22 45
46 Cesar Esperanza 12 Nordhoff HS 16:48.69
47 Parker Green 11 Oak Park HS 16:48.90 46
48 Anthony Rosa 11 Thousand Oaks HS 16:53.07 47
49 Rosalio Ulloa 12 Rio Mesa HS 16:53.35 48
50 Walter Corthell 11 Newbury Park HS 16:54.75 49
51 Angel Sahagun 12 Pacifica HS 16:56.64 50
52 Alex Whitney 12 Newbury Park HS 16:57.80 51
53 Trey Casswell 10 Foothill Technology 16:57.95 52
54 John Marcoux 11 Foothill Technology 16:58.68 53
55 Jacob Zamora 11 Buena HS 17:00.42 54
56 Daniel Gomez 11 Camarillo HS 17:02.14 55
57 Noah Perez 12 Moorpark HS 17:03.23 56
58 Ernie Nombrano 12 Channel Islands HS 17:04.18 57
59 Andrew Neville 12 Foothill Technology 17:04.78 58
60 Adrain Leyva 10 Hueneme HS 17:08.20 59
61 Andrew Teasdale 10 Simi Valley 17:08.91 60
62 Morgan Haines 12 Westlake HS 17:09.58 61
63 Luc Payton 9 Newbury Park HS 17:09.65 62
64 Preston Strother JR Oaks Christian 17:09.68 63
65 Juan Vega 11 Channel Islands HS 17:10.58 64
66 Clay Nishi 11 Newbury Park HS 17:18.40 65
67 Bryce de los Reyes 11 Westlake HS 17:19.69 66
68 Austin Gilbert 11 Oak Park HS 17:20.94 67
69 Luis Mex 12 Westlake HS 17:21.67 68
70 Daniel Casillas 11 Pacifica HS 17:22.65 69
71 Brandon Boettcher 12 Rio Mesa HS 17:23.51 70
72 Mustafa Sallak 12 Moorpark HS 17:23.86 71
73 Martin Jaramillo 12 Channel Islands HS 17:24.11 72
74 Ryan Brown 11 Rio Mesa HS 17:25.94 73
75 Clayton Brossia 10 Foothill Technology 17:26.15 74
76 Colin Schaub JR Oaks Christian 17:27.10 75
77 Drew Daniels 12 Royal HS 17:27.50 76
78 Nick Markarian 12 Oak Park HS 17:30.52 77
79 James Brutchin-Roose 12 Thousand Oaks HS 17:30.83 78
80 John Jaimerena 11 Thousand Oaks HS 17:32.02 79
81 Thomas Estrada 12 Thousand Oaks HS 17:32.15 80
82 Enrique Sanchez 12 Hueneme HS 17:33.42 81
83 Sal Gulino 10 Simi Valley 17:33.50 82
84 Nick Abbinanti 11 Simi Valley 17:33.59 83
85 Eric Longo 9 Thousand Oaks HS 17:34.17 84
86 Eric Ortiz 10 Channel Islands HS 17:34.56 85
87 Jose Rodriguez 12 Fillmore HS 17:36.69 86
88 Zach Aloma 12 Simi Valley 17:36.87 87
89 Jonah Bufford 11 Foothill Technology 17:37.32 88
90 Luis Barriga 11 Hueneme HS 17:38.61 89
91 Gildardo Baltazar 11 Hueneme HS 17:38.87 90
92 Andrew Burr 10 Westlake HS 17:38.93 91
93 Curtis Ponce 12 Fillmore HS 17:41.92 92
94 Alex Valle 11 Royal HS 17:43.13 93
95 Eduardo Quirino 11 Oxnard HS 17:44.26 94
96 Luis Rizo 12 Channel Islands HS 17:44.66 95
97 Kyle Kreitzman 12 Simi Valley 17:45.95 96
98 Christopher Hanessian 11 Simi Valley 17:46.01 97
99 Griffin Stibor 10 Royal HS 17:49.14 98
100 Jacob Hammond 11 Rio Mesa HS 17:49.51 99
101 Jared Rezak 12 Moorpark HS 17:50.03 100
102 Connor Peebles 12 Royal HS 17:50.89 101
103 Caleb Harris 12 Westlake HS 17:51.53 102
104 Luke Groenveld 11 Thousand Oaks HS 17:54.20 103
105 Jacob Vertelney 10 Calabasas HS 17:55.54 104
106 Oliver Goch 12 Moorpark HS 17:55.75 105
107 William Albers 12 Oxnard HS 17:59.68 106
108 Michael Sanchez 10 Fillmore HS 18:01.50 107
109 Adrian Orozco 11 Fillmore HS 18:04.24 108
110 Jason Flittie 11 Camarillo HS 18:04.46 109
111 Johnny Martinez 11 Fillmore HS 18:06.52 110
112 Angel Esperanza 11 Nordhoff HS 18:07.57
113 Brian Duenas 11 Pacifica HS 18:07.89 111
114 Alek Borzone FR Oaks Christian 18:13.57 112
115 Joseph Sandoval 12 St. Bonaventure HS 18:14.23 113
116 Noah Lamb 12 Moorpark HS 18:18.35 114
117 Nicholas Robles 12 Oxnard HS 18:19.03 115
118 Spenser Esparza 11 Camarillo HS 18:21.08 116
119 Bryce Henderson 12 Royal HS 18:21.52 117
120 Tim Thomas 12 Malibu HS 18:23.61 118
121 Andrew Garcia 12 St. Bonaventure HS 18:27.20 119
122 Kevin Tran 11 Royal HS 18:29.32 120
123 Allen Zeng 9 Calabasas HS 18:31.62 121
124 Jonathan Ordaz 10 Fillmore HS 18:39.60 122
125 Dylan Cobb 11 Pacifica HS 18:40.90 123
126 Sean Gaskins 11 Calabasas HS 18:41.54 124
127 Anderson Newman 9 Malibu HS 18:53.92 125
128 Pedro Velasco 10 Rio Mesa HS 18:55.73 126
129 David Aguilar 11 Pacifica HS 18:55.97 127
130 Jess Cobos 11 Santa Paula HS 19:05.08 128
131 Armando Castillo 12 Oxnard HS 19:05.38 129
132 Omar Ramos 11 Channel Islands HS 19:05.73 130
133 Adolfo Rivera 11 Oxnard HS 19:08.27 131
134 JJ Zaragoza 11 St. Bonaventure HS 19:12.10 132
135 Dean Valle 12 St. Bonaventure HS 19:14.90 133
136 Robert Mummery 12 Oxnard HS 19:17.27 134
137 Mike Anaya 12 Rio Mesa HS 19:22.20 135
138 Michael Lungari 10 Calabasas HS 19:25.00 136
139 Nick Cupp 11 Malibu HS 19:29.00 137
140 Tommy Laubender 11 Malibu HS 19:30.00 138
141 Axel Romero 10 Malibu HS 19:31.00 139
142 Brock Allen 12 St. Bonaventure HS 20:03.77 140
143 Jamie Lee 11 Malibu HS 20:16.54 141
144 Nico Wacklin 11 St. Bonaventure HS 20:22.28 142
145 Arturo Espinoza 11 Santa Paula HS 20:29.30 143
146 Lucas Halperin 10 Malibu HS 20:32.55 144
147 Zack Gorman 9 Nordhoff HS 20:34.83
148 Jesus Perez 11 Santa Paula HS 20:57.35 145
149 Juan Perez 11 Santa Paula HS 21:13.26 146
150 William Zhang 12 Grace Brethren HS 21:14.73
151 Emelio Barba 11 Santa Paula HS 21:30.10 147
152 Jose Angel Magana 12 Santa Paula HS 21:45.09 148
153 Randall Duke 11 Santa Clara HS 21:53.17
154 Harrison Rudd 11 Grace Brethren HS 21:54.60
155 Jose Guerra 12 Santa Clara HS 31:52.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ventura HS 55 3 8 10 15 19 23
Total Time: 1:18:57.10
Average: 15:47.42
2 Agoura HS 65 1 5 9 24 26 37
Total Time: 1:18:49.94
Average: 15:45.99
3 Buena HS 96 4 13 18 20 41 54
Total Time: 1:20:32.27
Average: 16:06.46
4 Oak Park HS 155 11 21 33 44 46 67 77
Total Time: 1:22:10.60
Average: 16:26.12
5 Camarillo HS 156 14 17 34 36 55 109 116
Total Time: 1:22:29.94
Average: 16:29.99
6 Newbury Park HS 180 25 27 28 49 51 62 65
Total Time: 1:23:05.63
Average: 16:37.13
7 Foothill Technology 181 6 12 52 53 58 74 88
Total Time: 1:22:18.38
Average: 16:27.68
8 Hueneme HS 229 22 29 38 59 81 89 90
Total Time: 1:24:06.27
Average: 16:49.26
9 Thousand Oaks HS 291 7 47 78 79 80 84 103
Total Time: 1:25:03.12
Average: 17:00.63
10 Moorpark HS 293 31 35 56 71 100 105 114
Total Time: 1:25:21.05
Average: 17:04.21
11 Rio Mesa HS 306 16 48 70 73 99 126 135
Total Time: 1:25:40.53
Average: 17:08.11
12 Channel Islands HS 320 42 57 64 72 85 95 130
Total Time: 1:26:00.23
Average: 17:12.05
13 Oaks Christian 322 32 40 63 75 112
Total Time: 1:26:04.32
Average: 17:12.87
14 Westlake HS 329 43 61 66 68 91 102
Total Time: 1:26:17.23
Average: 17:15.45
15 Pacifica HS 392 39 50 69 111 123 127
Total Time: 1:27:50.68
Average: 17:34.14
16 Royal HS 398 30 76 93 98 101 117 120
Total Time: 1:27:18.75
Average: 17:27.75
17 Simi Valley 408 60 82 83 87 96 97
Total Time: 1:27:38.82
Average: 17:31.77
18 St. Bonaventure HS 499 2 113 119 132 133 140 142
Total Time: 1:30:20.58
Average: 18:04.12
19 Fillmore HS 503 86 92 107 108 110 122
Total Time: 1:29:30.87
Average: 17:54.18
20 Calabasas HS 530 45 104 121 124 136
Total Time: 1:31:21.92
Average: 18:16.39
21 Oxnard HS 575 94 106 115 129 131 134
Total Time: 1:32:16.62
Average: 18:27.33
22 Malibu HS 657 118 125 137 138 139 141 144
Total Time: 1:35:47.53
Average: 19:09.51
23 Santa Paula HS 709 128 143 145 146 147 148
Total Time: 1:43:15.09
Average: 20:39.02
Event 6 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Michelle Magnani 12 Moorpark HS 17:51.44 1
2 Valerie Almanza 11 Channel Islands HS 18:20.72 2
3 Abby Blackwood 11 Malibu HS 18:37.32 3
4 Emily Beneduce 11 Oak Park HS 18:38.70 4
5 Nevaeh Walla 9 Moorpark HS 18:42.78 5
6 Samantha Barajas 11 Simi Valley 18:44.93 6
7 Claudia Lane 9 Malibu HS 18:50.05 7
8 Paige Kosche 11 Ventura HS 18:51.58 8
9 Carissa Rodriguez 9 Fillmore HS 18:52.24 9
10 Sarah Winkler 11 Simi Valley 18:54.68 10
11 Lexi Bolanos 10 Newbury Park HS 19:02.24 11
12 Shelby Gorman 12 Newbury Park HS 19:05.86 12
13 Maddie Geesen 12 Agoura HS 19:11.29 13
14 Samhal Asfaw 9 Thousand Oaks HS 19:13.05 14
15 Swathi Samuel 12 Newbury Park HS 19:14.87 15
16 Tatiana Garcia 11 Ventura HS 19:16.69 16
17 Marissa Gonzales 12 Camarillo HS 19:19.04 17
18 Kaitlyn Wood 11 Simi Valley 19:24.90 18
19 Beth Wade 12 Moorpark HS 19:25.65 19
20 Jalen Burns 11 Buena HS 19:27.67 20
21 Lauren Powers 12 Camarillo HS 19:28.45 21
22 Kelly Wade 9 Moorpark HS 19:29.29 22
23 Isabella Manos 11 Newbury Park HS 19:30.20 23
24 Lupita Perez 12 Fillmore HS 19:34.51 24
25 Kylee Yturralde 11 Camarillo HS 19:38.71 25
26 Brooke Higa 12 Agoura HS 19:42.85 26
27 Madeline Marciano 9 Royal HS 19:50.19 27
28 Lauren Kearney 9 Foothill Technology 19:53.05 28
29 Molly Mulay 12 Simi Valley 19:53.90 29
30 Bailey DeLuca 11 Thousand Oaks HS 19:56.74 30
31 Claire Robbins 9 Westlake HS 19:57.38 31
32 Sarah Shulze 9 Oak Park HS 19:57.98 32
33 Jennifer Ruffing 9 Westlake HS 19:58.95 33
34 Danielle Calderon 11 Royal HS 19:59.69 34
35 Keira Buchheit-Parker 12 Camarillo HS 20:01.44 35
36 Jolee Nieberding-Swanber 11 Buena HS 20:01.70 36
37 Andrea Cortes 11 Royal HS 20:02.22 37
38 Ada Tadeo 11 Foothill Technology 20:06.03 38
39 Macy Schmidt 12 Ventura HS 20:08.04 39
40 Brieanna Tafoya 11 Foothill Technology 20:08.90 40
41 Danielle Askar 11 Ventura HS 20:09.55 41
42 Rachel Brown 10 Newbury Park HS 20:09.74 42
43 Karina Richman 11 Westlake HS 20:10.24 43
44 Briana Valencia 12 Hueneme HS 20:11.21 44
45 Delaney Locke 11 Royal HS 20:11.87 45
46 Sophia Cortina 10 Camarillo HS 20:13.50 46
47 Sophie DiCesare 11 Newbury Park HS 20:13.76 47
48 Mona Khmis 10 Simi Valley 20:16.46 48
49 Brittany Blackwell 12 Oak Park HS 20:18.06 49
50 Auburn Griffith 12 Rio Mesa HS 20:18.91 50
51 Amy Marshall 11 Simi Valley 20:23.66 51
52 Amanda Villa 10 Moorpark HS 20:27.05 52
53 Ana Flores 12 Royal HS 20:27.57 53
54 Silvia Flores 12 Royal HS 20:34.61 54
55 Danielle Sadon 10 Oak Park HS 20:35.99 55
56 Nicole Pommerening 11 Thousand Oaks HS 20:36.30 56
57 Kayla Klusman 10 Thousand Oaks HS 20:36.32 57
58 Olivia Parra 11 Pacifica HS 20:36.85 58
59 Greta Jursch 11 Agoura HS 20:37.77 59
60 Vanessa Tran 11 Camarillo HS 20:38.00 60
61 Kennedy Wall 12 Newbury Park HS 20:39.54 61
62 Natalie Aguilera 10 Buena HS 20:42.11 62
63 Michaela Wall 12 Oak Park HS 20:44.70 63
64 Katelynn Byrum 11 Ventura HS 20:46.24 64
65 Jennifer Swieca 12 Moorpark HS 20:52.19 65
66 Erin Shipstead 12 Agoura HS 20:54.10 66
67 Stephanie Pham 10 Simi Valley 20:58.12 67
68 Gabby Sones 11 Foothill Technology 20:59.66 68
69 Elizabeth Fedde 11 Ventura HS 21:01.50 69
70 Maizie Anders 10 Foothill Technology 21:02.33 70
71 Andrea Contreras 11 Channel Islands HS 21:07.39 71
72 Emilie Carlsen 11 Thousand Oaks HS 21:07.42 72
73 Connie Shi 9 Westlake HS 21:10.40 73
74 Julia Jones 12 Oak Park HS 21:12.77 74
75 Andrea Marruffo 9 Fillmore HS 21:13.96 75
76 Sally Ellberg 12 Buena HS 21:18.09 76
77 Michelle Meugniot 10 Buena HS 21:18.88 77
78 Jacqueline Reyes 10 Channel Islands HS 21:19.95 78
79 Kate Pietryzk 10 Malibu HS 21:20.13 79
80 Irma Torres 12 Fillmore HS 21:21.54 80
81 Katie Hamiter 10 Oak Park HS 21:22.77 81
82 Melanie Ozbourn 11 Buena HS 21:23.30 82
83 Adelaide Fife 11 Buena HS 21:25.26 83
84 Morgan McLaughlin 12 Westlake HS 21:27.82 84
85 Amy Holt 12 Thousand Oaks HS 21:28.59 85
86 Shelby Cox 12 Grace Brethren HS 21:29.13
87 Olivia Burton 10 Foothill Technology 21:29.67 86
88 Nyssa Torres 12 Foothill Technology 21:31.73 87
89 Aurora Flores 12 Channel Islands HS 21:35.22 88
90 Anna Schneider 11 Rio Mesa HS 21:38.78 89
91 Kimberly Vazquez 12 Fillmore HS 21:43.63 90
92 Brenda Cortes 11 Camarillo HS 21:48.76 91
93 Lauren Silva 11 Rio Mesa HS 21:49.98 92
94 Erika Ruiz 12 Fillmore HS 21:52.11 93
95 Moira Dewey SO Oaks Christian 21:52.71
96 Samantha Starling 11 Agoura HS 21:53.57 94
97 Maria Armenta 11 Channel Islands HS 21:55.16 95
98 Jacqueline Barsley 12 La Reina HS 21:55.72 96
99 Ana Barbosa 10 Channel Islands HS 21:58.52 97
100 Jessica Tapia 12 Channel Islands HS 22:04.17 98
101 Jackie Chavez 10 Fillmore HS 22:10.07 99
102 Sophia Soudani 12 Rio Mesa HS 22:14.51 100
103 Sophia Sottile 10 La Reina HS 22:17.22 101
104 Dana Quandt 12 La Reina HS 22:17.89 102
105 Jordyn Regier 10 La Reina HS 22:22.67 103
106 Clio Wagner 10 Santa Clara HS 22:24.13
107 Stephany Gonzalez 10 Rio Mesa HS 22:32.29 104
108 Kyla Castillo 11 Rio Mesa HS 22:38.04 105
109 Jennifer Waid 10 La Reina HS 22:40.50 106
110 Krystal Gilbert-Newcamp 10 Calabasas HS 22:45.20
111 Jessica Aragon 11 Pacifica HS 22:48.58 107
112 Sophie Johnson 12 Malibu HS 22:59.27 108
113 Jalyn Mayer 9 Thousand Oaks HS 22:59.83 109
114 Marisol Ramirez 11 St. Bonaventure HS 23:01.07
115 Natassja Saldana 10 Rio Mesa HS 23:01.21 110
116 Grace Stavich 11 Agoura HS 23:09.37 111
117 Jacky Casarrubias 12 Hueneme HS 23:12.71 112
118 Kezia Suwandhaputra 11 Calabasas HS 23:16.84
119 Camryn Meli 11 La Reina HS 23:17.04 113
120 Karla Ortega 12 Hueneme HS 23:27.26 114
121 Adina Berg 9 Malibu HS 23:32.19 115
122 Kristal Silva 11 Pacifica HS 23:35.39 116
123 Sarah Anaya 11 Oxnard HS 23:35.75 117
124 Megan Canales 12 Oxnard HS 23:37.07 118
125 Rebekah Kaiser 12 St. Bonaventure HS 23:53.49
126 Tania Chacon 12 Hueneme HS 24:02.74 119
127 Karla Bacajol 11 Hueneme HS 24:03.27 120
128 Ariana Kalantari 11 Calabasas HS 24:14.08
129 Sarah Madias JR Oaks Christian 24:24.98
130 Arisve Ordaz 12 Oxnard HS 24:33.14 121
131 Emma Gallagher 12 Malibu HS 24:34.12 122
132 Madeline Ward 12 Malibu HS 24:37.51 123
133 Veronica Ventura 11 Oxnard HS 24:46.11 124
134 Emily Darrow 11 Calabasas HS 24:46.70
135 Breanna Perez 10 Nordhoff HS 24:49.74
136 Stephanie Rosales 12 Oxnard HS 24:50.13 125
137 Amanda Peters SR Oaks Christian 24:55.97
138 Jehdah Burton JR Oaks Christian 25:15.67
139 Sierra Garibay 12 St. Bonaventure HS 25:16.28
140 Karen Reyes 12 Pacifica HS 25:16.93 126
141 Nona Golden 11 Nordhoff HS 25:25.55
142 Claire Yuan 11 Grace Brethren HS 25:30.49
143 Alanah Hahn 10 La Reina HS 25:35.02 127
144 Yesica Munoz 11 Pacifica HS 26:16.22 128
145 Bianka Rodriguez 11 Oxnard HS 26:19.43 129
146 Elezabeth Ceja 12 Pacifica HS 26:33.25 130
147 Diana Ponce 11 Nordhoff HS 30:06.84
148 Tori Doan 12 Nordhoff HS 30:14.13
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Moorpark HS 99 1 5 19 22 52 65
Total Time: 1:35:56.21
Average: 19:11.25
2 Newbury Park HS 103 11 12 15 23 42 47 61
Total Time: 1:37:02.91
Average: 19:24.59
3 Simi Valley 111 6 10 18 29 48 51 67
Total Time: 1:37:14.87
Average: 19:26.98
4 Camarillo HS 144 17 21 25 35 46 60 91
Total Time: 1:38:41.14
Average: 19:44.23
5 Ventura HS 168 8 16 39 41 64 69
Total Time: 1:39:12.11
Average: 19:50.42
6 Royal HS 196 27 34 37 45 53 54
Total Time: 1:40:31.54
Average: 20:06.31
7 Oak Park HS 203 4 32 49 55 63 74 81
Total Time: 1:40:15.43
Average: 20:03.09
8 Thousand Oaks HS 229 14 30 56 57 72 85 109
Total Time: 1:41:29.83
Average: 20:17.97
9 Foothill Technology 244 28 38 40 68 70 86 87
Total Time: 1:42:09.97
Average: 20:26.00
10 Agoura HS 258 13 26 59 66 94 111
Total Time: 1:42:19.58
Average: 20:27.92
11 Westlake HS 264 31 33 43 73 84
Total Time: 1:42:44.79
Average: 20:32.96
12 Buena HS 271 20 36 62 76 77 82 83
Total Time: 1:42:48.45
Average: 20:33.69
13 Fillmore HS 278 9 24 75 80 90 93 99
Total Time: 1:42:45.88
Average: 20:33.18
14 Malibu HS 312 3 7 79 108 115 122 123
Total Time: 1:45:18.96
Average: 21:03.80
15 Channel Islands HS 334 2 71 78 88 95 97 98
Total Time: 1:44:18.44
Average: 20:51.69
16 Rio Mesa HS 435 50 89 92 100 104 105 110
Total Time: 1:48:34.47
Average: 21:42.90
17 La Reina HS 508 96 101 102 103 106 113 127
Total Time: 1:51:34.00
Average: 22:18.80
18 Hueneme HS 509 44 112 114 119 120
Total Time: 1:54:57.19
Average: 22:59.44
19 Pacifica HS 535 58 107 116 126 128 130
Total Time: 1:58:33.97
Average: 23:42.80
20 Oxnard HS 605 117 118 121 124 125 129
Total Time: 2:01:22.20
Average: 24:16.44
Event 5 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Sophomore
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cody Beeson 10 Ventura HS 16:59.40 1
2 Alejandro Herrera 10 Ventura HS 16:59.51 2
3 Guillermo Hernandez 10 Ventura HS 17:14.77 3
4 Eric Martinez 10 Ventura HS 17:16.44 4
5 David Maher 10 Ventura HS 17:17.36 5
6 Chris Kuchta 10 Foothill Technology 17:28.21 6
7 Alec Llamas 10 Foothill Technology 17:34.32 7
8 Daniel Guzman 10 Foothill Technology 17:37.32 8
9 Alexander Manos 10 Newbury Park HS 17:46.12 9
10 Ian Tiedje 10 Thousand Oaks HS 18:01.20 10
11 William Bilson 10 Newbury Park HS 18:10.12 11
12 Ryan Bova 10 Foothill Technology 18:11.45 12
13 Chad Conway 10 Moorpark HS 18:12.28 13
14 Noah Colvin 10 Moorpark HS 18:12.95 14
15 Trevor Black 10 Camarillo HS 18:13.53 15
16 Robert Riggs 10 Simi Valley 18:20.32
17 Sean Fisher 10 Moorpark HS 18:22.05 16
18 Jakob Villasenor 10 Foothill Technology 18:22.56 17
19 Logan Simmons 10 Thousand Oaks HS 18:23.20 18
20 Devon Kutin 9 Camarillo HS 18:25.21 19
21 Gavin Grant 10 Thousand Oaks HS 18:25.53 20
22 Paul Marcoux 10 Foothill Technology 18:28.94 21
23 Sam Loose 10 Thousand Oaks HS 18:35.06 22
24 Phillip Kennedy 10 Moorpark HS 18:36.60 23
25 Mauricio Flores 10 Santa Paula HS 18:37.59 24
26 Christian Andrade 10 Fillmore HS 18:37.63 25
27 Sean Appleford 9 Newbury Park HS 18:40.43 26
28 Luke VanKeersbilck 10 Camarillo HS 18:43.95 27
29 Jorge Sandoval 10 Oxnard HS 18:44.47 28
30 Kekoa Akuna 10 Foothill Technology 18:46.95 29
31 Sean McCarthy 10 Camarillo HS 18:48.17 30
32 Adam Howard 10 Moorpark HS 18:49.13 31
33 Drew Downing 10 Thousand Oaks HS 18:54.22 32
34 Nathaniel Russell 10 Foothill Technology 18:56.03
35 Conner Keep 9 Newbury Park HS 18:58.32 33
36 Isaac Estrada 10 Thousand Oaks HS 18:59.24 34
37 Joshua Eis 10 Westlake HS 18:59.65 35
38 Taylor VanLiere 10 Oak Park HS 19:01.72 36
39 Ahmed Hamza 10 Simi Valley 19:03.51
40 Chase Haye 10 Camarillo HS 19:05.18 37
41 Luis Tun 10 Newbury Park HS 19:08.73 38
42 Everardo Garcia Magana 10 Fillmore HS 19:11.54 39
43 Cole Harris 10 Oak Park HS 19:13.04 40
44 Tyler Snelson 10 Moorpark HS 19:16.41 41
45 Noah Pitones 10 Rio Mesa HS 19:17.54 42
46 Josh Kaplan 10 Thousand Oaks HS 19:18.24 43
47 Ryan Chavez 10 Thousand Oaks HS 19:18.52
48 Daniel Hernandez 10 Channel Islands HS 19:19.89 44
49 Boyan Hu 10 Westlake HS 19:21.02 45
50 Logan Porter 10 Camarillo HS 19:21.43 46
51 Michael Suarez 10 Channel Islands HS 19:23.25 47
52 Byan Sanchez 10 Oxnard HS 19:23.57 48
53 Michael Stuart 10 Westlake HS 19:29.31 49
54 Richard Zizumbo 10 Santa Paula HS 19:30.35 50
55 Tyler Finch 10 Agoura HS 19:30.63 51
56 Bryant de los Reyes 10 Thousand Oaks HS 19:31.46
57 Ryan Van Doren 10 Newbury Park HS 19:32.82 52
58 Daniel Conchas 10 Foothill Technology 19:33.26
59 Carlos Gonzales 10 Hueneme HS 19:36.27
60 Anthony Casey 10 Buena HS 19:42.26
61 Nick Pettit 10 Camarillo HS 19:47.76 53
62 Anant Natt 10 Royal HS 19:48.54
63 Charles Thorne 10 Camarillo HS 19:49.20
64 Kyle Wheatley 10 Oak Park HS 19:49.72 54
65 Kristofer Hammon 10 Agoura HS 19:50.13 55
66 Matthew Wimberley 10 Agoura HS 19:51.70 56
67 Hunter Whited 10 Foothill Technology 19:57.89
68 Steven Santiago 10 Santa Paula HS 19:59.12 57
69 Nathan Troolines 10 Santa Paula HS 19:59.99 58
70 Enrique Hernandez 10 Santa Paula HS 20:04.17 59
71 Nathan Gardner 10 Agoura HS 20:04.84 60
72 Gustavo Valdez 10 Fillmore HS 20:11.28 61
73 Andrew Shoup 10 Foothill Technology 20:13.09
74 Jacob Varat 10 Westlake HS 20:13.95 62
75 Daniel Aguilar 10 Ventura HS 20:17.33 63
76 Alberto Vico 10 Rio Mesa HS 20:19.50 64
77 Daniel Skerrett 10 Simi Valley 20:20.23
78 Diego Anderson 10 Foothill Technology 20:28.74
79 Lorenzo Kearns 10 Ventura HS 20:30.06 65
80 Gabriel Goch 10 Moorpark HS 20:33.48 66
81 Micahael Cahuantzi 10 Hueneme HS 20:34.90
82 Caleb Erlenborn 10 Buena HS 20:35.86
83 Jack Stephenson 10 Westlake HS 20:36.43 67
84 Anthony Sciarillo 10 Thousand Oaks HS 20:38.37
85 Jacob Adivi 10 Agoura HS 20:40.43 68
86 Gabe Dugan 10 Santa Clara HS 20:40.93
87 Nick Albi 10 Thousand Oaks HS 20:42.98
88 Mario Hurtado 10 Fillmore HS 20:51.76 69
89 Victor Cruz 10 Channel Islands HS 20:55.23 70
90 Nathaniel Salazar SO Oaks Christian 20:57.93
91 Kiernan Rickard 10 Ventura HS 20:58.46
92 Darren Anderson 10 Buena HS 20:58.57
93 James Saslow 10 Moorpark HS 20:58.91
94 Hugo Mendez 10 Channel Islands HS 20:58.94 71
95 Josh Rachels 10 Westlake HS 21:00.10 72
96 Grayson McCoy 10 Foothill Technology 21:03.73
97 Bo Caviezal 10 Thousand Oaks HS 21:08.36
98 Christian Fetch 10 Thousand Oaks HS 21:11.75
99 Christian Erickson 10 Foothill Technology 21:13.73
100 Chad Carpenter 10 Thousand Oaks HS 21:17.14
101 Andrew Charlson 10 Royal HS 21:18.51
102 Armando Pina 10 Channel Islands HS 21:20.57 73
103 Tanner Call 10 Westlake HS 21:26.97 74
104 Calvin Lee 10 Thousand Oaks HS 21:28.02
105 Felix Cruz 10 Rio Mesa HS 21:29.06 75
106 Colby Holman 10 St. Bonaventure HS 21:36.02
107 Jake Knapp 10 Westlake HS 21:37.52
108 Trevor Weltman 10 Thousand Oaks HS 21:38.07
109 Colin Takeda 10 Oak Park HS 21:39.83 76
110 Jonathan Tu 10 Oak Park HS 21:45.39 77
111 Michael Menesse 10 Westlake HS 21:51.08
112 David Cruz 10 Rio Mesa HS 21:58.19 78
113 Gustavo Gutierez 10 Oxnard HS 21:59.75 79
114 Luis Rivera 10 Westlake HS 22:07.42
115 Jackson Wise 10 Ventura HS 22:09.99
116 Jesus Alvarez 10 Rio Mesa HS 22:11.49 80
117 GJ Callejas 10 Thousand Oaks HS 22:14.48
118 Dylan Bengard 10 Thousand Oaks HS 22:15.51
119 Kyler Limneos 10 Ventura HS 22:17.34
120 Yovan SanabriaCora 10 Moorpark HS 22:22.10
121 Nathan Landaverde 10 Rio Mesa HS 22:25.35 81
122 Jake Peters SO Oaks Christian 22:26.04
123 Juan Ponce 9 Channel Islands HS 22:27.45 82
124 Nick Sap 10 Buena HS 22:29.34
125 Maxwell Webb 10 Moorpark HS 22:46.59
126 Noah Rios 10 Westlake HS 22:53.79
127 Kent Carpenter 10 Grace Brethren HS 22:54.39
128 Erik Hernandez 10 Fillmore HS 23:01.66 83
129 Christian Flores 10 Foothill Technology 23:08.26
130 Kevin Tran 10 Camarillo HS 23:19.39
131 Alejandro Ruiz 10 Oxnard HS 23:35.69 84
132 Pablo Gomez 10 Channel Islands HS 23:36.09 85
133 Gabriel Olivera 10 Oxnard HS 23:39.53 86
134 Chase Woodard 10 Moorpark HS 23:52.41
135 Garret Carner 10 Thousand Oaks HS 23:59.14
136 Bryan Ortega 10 Thousand Oaks HS 24:08.74
137 Ricardo Lara Nava 10 Ventura HS 24:09.67
138 Timothy Fredette 10 Oxnard HS 24:17.68 87
139 Max Ramirez 10 Rio Mesa HS 24:19.42 88
140 Charles Morales-Schmidt 10 Rio Mesa HS 24:30.44
141 Lance Lopez-Gallardo 10 Rio Mesa HS 24:45.17
142 Angel Lopez Angeles 10 Rio Mesa HS 25:30.67
143 Ethan Decker 10 Oak Park HS 25:32.58 89
144 Richard Pinuelas 10 Oxnard HS 25:37.01 90
145 Daniel Salas 10 Oxnard HS 25:59.76
146 Zach Mehr 10 Thousand Oaks HS 26:10.61
147 Jake Lunn 10 Westlake HS 26:44.54
148 Chris Rodriguez 10 Santa Clara HS 26:48.67
149 Jesus Galaviz 10 Oxnard HS 27:29.09
150 Victor Robles 10 Ventura HS 28:27.77
151 Josiah Hasagawa 10 Grace Brethren HS 29:39.73
152 Evan Posner 10 Westlake HS 31:36.28
153 Pablo Paredes 10 Oxnard HS 33:18.84
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ventura HS 15 1 2 3 4 5 63 65
Total Time: 1:25:47.48
Average: 17:09.50
2 Foothill Technology 50 6 7 8 12 17 21 29
Total Time: 1:29:13.86
Average: 17:50.78
3 Moorpark HS 97 13 14 16 23 31 41 66
Total Time: 1:32:13.01
Average: 18:26.61
4 Thousand Oaks HS 102 10 18 20 22 32 34 43
Total Time: 1:32:19.21
Average: 18:27.85
5 Newbury Park HS 117 9 11 26 33 38 52
Total Time: 1:32:43.72
Average: 18:32.75
6 Camarillo HS 128 15 19 27 30 37 46 53
Total Time: 1:33:16.04
Average: 18:39.21
7 Santa Paula HS 248 24 50 57 58 59
Total Time: 1:38:11.22
Average: 19:38.25
8 Westlake HS 258 35 45 49 62 67 72 74
Total Time: 1:38:40.36
Average: 19:44.08
9 Fillmore HS 277 25 39 61 69 83
Total Time: 1:41:53.87
Average: 20:22.78
10 Oak Park HS 283 36 40 54 76 77 89
Total Time: 1:41:29.70
Average: 20:17.94
11 Agoura HS 290 51 55 56 60 68
Total Time: 1:39:57.73
Average: 19:59.55
12 Channel Islands HS 305 44 47 70 71 73 82 85
Total Time: 1:41:57.88
Average: 20:23.58
13 Oxnard HS 325 28 48 79 84 86 87 90
Total Time: 1:47:23.01
Average: 21:28.61
14 Rio Mesa HS 339 42 64 75 78 80 81 88
Total Time: 1:45:15.78
Average: 21:03.16
Event 4 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Janiah Brown 9 Calabasas HS 19:20.74 1
2 Fallon Price 10 Camarillo HS 20:34.97 2
3 Katie Rose 9 Newbury Park HS 21:04.80 3
4 Adriana Perez 10 Royal HS 21:05.05 4
5 Sophie Kirkegaard 9 Foothill Technology 21:08.39 5
6 Breanna Gomez 9 Camarillo HS 21:13.85 6
7 Mackenna Smollen 9 Simi Valley 21:20.63 7
8 Carrie McDonough 10 Buena HS 21:23.82 8
9 Venus Venegas 9 Camarillo HS 21:28.50 9
10 Carley Sanders 9 Agoura HS 21:30.53 10
11 Amber Caranchini 9 Simi Valley 21:35.76 11
12 Wendy Billig 10 Oak Park HS 21:37.01 12
13 Liza Zulanas 9 Royal HS 21:42.23 13
14 Grace Morrissey 10 Royal HS 21:42.32 14
15 Nicole Thornton 10 Camarillo HS 21:46.93 15
16 Blythe Blakeman 9 Foothill Technology 21:50.61 16
17 Angela Martinez 10 Ventura HS 21:52.28 17
18 Emily Stephens 10 Oak Park HS 21:54.46 18
19 Kelsey Cox 9 Grace Brethren HS 22:01.79 19
20 Kennedy Gomez 9 Foothill Technology 22:02.60 20
21 Leah Rexhepi 10 Royal HS 22:03.70 21
22 Ashley O'Toole 10 Simi Valley 22:05.15 22
23 Susie Garcia 9 Fillmore HS 22:07.58 23
24 Kelsey Hopkins 10 Agoura HS 22:13.34 24
25 Andrea Gonzalez 9 Camarillo HS 22:14.30 25
26 Alejandra Contreras 10 Ventura HS 22:20.13 26
27 Claire Ortiz 9 Ventura HS 22:21.77 27
28 Alyssa Boedigheimer 10 Newbury Park HS 22:21.87 28
29 Denaya Wickett 10 Rio Mesa HS 22:29.09 29
30 Jillian Gallardo 9 Westlake HS 22:29.59 30
31 Maya Harris 10 Agoura HS 22:38.11 31
32 Josseline Hernandez 9 Westlake HS 22:38.15 32
33 Lauren Tennison 10 Buena HS 22:39.18 33
34 Teah Brennan 10 Newbury Park HS 22:39.63 34
35 Andrea Gutierrez 9 Moorpark HS 22:40.15 35
36 Jasmine Nieva 9 Moorpark HS 22:40.19 36
37 Milla Wu 9 Westlake HS 22:40.30 37
38 Audrey Aldisert 10 Agoura HS 22:42.64 38
39 Beatriz Garcia 10 Pacifica HS 22:48.65 39
40 Phoenix Judd 9 Oxnard HS 22:49.11 40
41 Alexandra Jones 9 Newbury Park HS 22:49.54 41
42 Elizabeth Egbert 10 Foothill Technology 22:51.15 42
43 Ashley Chang 9 Westlake HS 22:53.27 43
44 Natalia Rodriguez 10 Camarillo HS 22:53.63 44
45 Larisa Penaloza 9 Rio Mesa HS 22:57.28 45
46 Julissa Martinez 9 Fillmore HS 22:58.26 46
47 Ashley Harding 10 Grace Brethren HS 23:00.08 47
48 Grace Fife 10 Ventura HS 23:01.30 48
49 Sydnee Nanas 10 Royal HS 23:02.69 49
50 Michelle Wu 10 Moorpark HS 23:09.45 50
51 Claire Haddock 10 Oak Park HS 23:10.91 51
52 Abbey Bufford 9 Foothill Technology 23:11.35 52
53 Jacqueline Nieva 9 Moorpark HS 23:11.79 53
54 Neekta Mehrakhova 10 Simi Valley 23:17.02 54
55 Iran Gutierrez 10 Rio Mesa HS 23:22.05 55
56 Ivy Venardos 9 Westlake HS 23:22.37 56
57 Angelina Lim 9 Simi Valley 23:22.46 57
58 Lisset Ochoa 10 Rio Mesa HS 23:24.04 58
59 Sabrina Almaraz 10 Foothill Technology 23:28.35 59
60 Jessica Halsema 9 Moorpark HS 23:28.79 60
61 Kylynn Daley 10 Moorpark HS 23:31.88 61
62 Jordyn Kinsley 10 Westlake HS 23:32.49 62
63 Emma Orozco 9 Fillmore HS 23:33.14 63
64 Madeline Quon 10 Oak Park HS 23:34.37 64
65 Nina Dunne 10 Thousand Oaks HS 23:40.11 65
66 Britnay Haddox 10 Oak Park HS 23:41.75 66
67 Candice Hernandez 10 Hueneme HS 23:47.11 67
68 Maria Elizarraraz 10 Ventura HS 23:50.01 68
69 Lizbeth Macias 10 Hueneme HS 23:53.18 69
70 Maya Jacobs-Vargas 10 Ventura HS 23:53.64 70
71 Chloe Hilles 10 Foothill Technology 23:53.85 71
72 Sesilla Tadeo 9 Foothill Technology 23:54.05
73 Ariella Meppen 9 Calabasas HS 23:55.22 72
74 Ellyanna Martinez 10 Buena HS 23:59.29 73
75 Maria Ruvalcaba 10 Fillmore HS 24:04.50 74
76 Allison Linskey 9 Camarillo HS 24:06.54 75
77 Casey Cusolito 10 La Reina HS 24:07.12 76
78 Madison Venegas 9 Camarillo HS 24:08.42
79 Andrea Vega 10 Channel Islands HS 24:09.08 77
80 Victoria Reed 9 Calabasas HS 24:09.92 78
81 Raha Zahedi 10 Calabasas HS 24:16.44 79
82 Jeanna Polisini 10 Westlake HS 24:17.43 80
83 Laura Gurney 9 Buena HS 24:18.28 81
84 Julia Fogel 9 Agoura HS 24:23.95 82
85 Cristal Gomez 10 Hueneme HS 24:24.73 83
86 Megan Severance 10 Grace Brethren HS 24:27.99 84
87 Jennifer Castellon 10 Rio Mesa HS 24:28.11 85
88 Camille Driggs 10 Oak Park HS 24:29.63 86
89 Ruthie Coscarelli 9 Newbury Park HS 24:35.88 87
90 Rosemary Juarez 9 Hueneme HS 24:37.28 88
91 Karina Sosa 10 Ventura HS 24:39.92 89
92 Lindsay Villano 9 Newbury Park HS 24:42.57 90
93 Olivia Winck 10 Oak Park HS 24:42.96 91
94 Gentry Peeples 10 Westlake HS 24:50.16
95 Angela Voelker 9 Thousand Oaks HS 24:50.52 92
96 Anouk Tegroen 9 Thousand Oaks HS 24:51.41 93
97 Stephanie Palma 11 Pacifica HS 24:52.85 94
98 Cynthia Hurtado 9 Fillmore HS 24:54.06 95
99 Sonya Reynolds 9 Moorpark HS 24:55.14 96
100 Brianna Schafheitle 9 Agoura HS 25:00.43 97
101 Jessica Sosa 9 Agoura HS 25:00.57 98
102 Kayla Akina 9 Moorpark HS 25:13.07
103 Karen Barrera 9 Hueneme HS 25:13.26 99
104 Arianna Sanchez 10 Rio Mesa HS 25:13.53 100
105 Amber Jimenez 10 Hueneme HS 25:37.80 101
106 Abigail Hass 10 Oak Park HS 25:39.99
107 Maya Kamen 9 Agoura HS 25:50.00
108 Colleen Clow 10 St. Bonaventure HS 25:53.63 102
109 Delia Ceja 9 Oxnard HS 25:58.12 103
110 Briana Lopez 9 Fillmore HS 26:00.35 104
111 Charlotte Bretz 9 Buena HS 26:06.76 105
112 Angelica Garcia 10 Oxnard HS 26:19.85 106
113 Ashley Vasquez 9 Hueneme HS 26:24.22 107
114 Amber Casillas 10 Hueneme HS 26:25.72
115 Aileen Anaya 10 Channel Islands HS 26:40.94 108
116 Sydney Goldbloom 10 Royal HS 26:41.35 109
117 Alani Stewart 9 Thousand Oaks HS 26:45.74 110
118 Yakeline Magana 10 Fillmore HS 26:52.07 111
119 Kayla Gerber 9 Calabasas HS 26:53.82 112
120 Fatima Estrada 10 Channel Islands HS 26:58.71 113
121 Casie Kruseman 9 Buena HS 27:10.37 114
122 Sacil Gonzalez 9 Channel Islands HS 27:11.66 115
123 Emily Herrejon 9 Oxnard HS 27:14.53 116
124 Natalie Montiel 11 Hueneme HS 27:16.86
125 Gisele Ortega 9 St. Bonaventure HS 27:17.81 117
126 Brandy Bibian 9 Oxnard HS 27:19.08 118
127 Olivia O'Neal 10 La Reina HS 27:22.58 119
128 Melissa Rodriguez 10 Santa Paula HS 27:26.77
129 Christy Anaya 10 La Reina HS 27:27.79 120
130 Stephanie Gomez 10 Santa Paula HS 27:32.93
131 Alexandra Sanchez 9 Rio Mesa HS 27:43.48 121
132 Giselle Gallardo 9 Rio Mesa HS 27:45.90
133 Kate Jasso 9 Channel Islands HS 27:49.53 122
134 Sarah Chayet 9 Calabasas HS 28:16.51 123
135 Laura Torres 10 Grace Brethren HS 28:25.87 124
136 Olivia Lougry 10 La Reina HS 28:30.83 125
137 Jacquelyn Lagunas 9 Thousand Oaks HS 28:32.68 126
138 Angela Quiroz 10 Oxnard HS 28:40.73 127
139 Kate Castillo 10 Thousand Oaks HS 28:42.95 128
140 Quincey Smithers 10 Thousand Oaks HS 28:55.78 129
141 Samantha Martinez 10 Pacifica HS 28:57.45 130
142 Nazareth Garcia 10 Oxnard HS 29:23.95 131
143 Alex Sherman 9 La Reina HS 29:40.77 132
144 Katelyn Dewey SO Oaks Christian 29:43.55
145 Vicky Liu 10 La Reina HS 29:48.87 133
146 Evelyn Perez 9 Santa Paula HS 30:03.04
147 Rachel Jump 10 St. Bonaventure HS 30:13.39 134
148 Maleni Hernandez 9 Channel Islands HS 30:23.23 135
149 Neelu Yeoh 10 La Reina HS 30:28.12 136
150 Pricilla Segovia 9 St. Bonaventure HS 30:31.83 137
151 Ashley Rubens 10 Calabasas HS 31:22.90 138
152 Sirena Mercado 10 St. Bonaventure HS 31:43.72 139
153 Sophia Magallon 10 Santa Clara HS 31:47.84
154 Natacha Jovonang 9 Calabasas HS 31:52.21
155 Alex Gabriel 10 Grace Brethren HS 31:52.29 140
156 Johanna Orozco 9 Channel Islands HS 31:59.88 141
157 Aurora Rugeno 9 Pacifica HS 32:10.76 142
158 Ceana Mesa 9 Pacifica HS 32:11.99 143
159 Aileen Carona, 9 Pacifica HS 33:09.18 144
160 Abril Sanchez 9 Santa Paula HS 33:58.89
161 Alexa Perez 9 Pacifica HS 34:30.87 145
162 Alexis Vasquez 9 Pacifica HS 36:04.30
163 Audrey Hargerload 9 Grace Brethren HS 36:17.51 146
164 Jessica Sauter 10 La Reina HS 36:54.67
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Camarillo HS 57 2 6 9 15 25 44 75
Total Time: 1:47:18.55
Average: 21:27.71
2 Royal HS 101 4 13 14 21 49 109
Total Time: 1:49:35.99
Average: 21:55.20
3 Foothill Technology 135 5 16 20 42 52 59 71
Total Time: 1:51:04.10
Average: 22:12.82
4 Simi Valley 151 7 11 22 54 57
Total Time: 1:51:41.02
Average: 22:20.21
5 Agoura HS 185 10 24 31 38 82 97 98
Total Time: 1:53:28.57
Average: 22:41.72
6 Ventura HS 186 17 26 27 48 68 70 89
Total Time: 1:53:25.49
Average: 22:41.10
7 Newbury Park HS 193 3 28 34 41 87 90
Total Time: 1:53:31.72
Average: 22:42.35
8 Westlake HS 198 30 32 37 43 56 62 80
Total Time: 1:54:03.68
Average: 22:48.74
9 Oak Park HS 211 12 18 51 64 66 86 91
Total Time: 1:53:58.50
Average: 22:47.70
10 Moorpark HS 234 35 36 50 53 60 61 96
Total Time: 1:55:10.37
Average: 23:02.08
11 Rio Mesa HS 272 29 45 55 58 85 100 121
Total Time: 1:56:40.57
Average: 23:20.12
12 Buena HS 300 8 33 73 81 105 114
Total Time: 1:58:27.33
Average: 23:41.47
13 Fillmore HS 301 23 46 63 74 95 104 111
Total Time: 1:57:37.54
Average: 23:31.51
14 Calabasas HS 342 1 72 78 79 112 123 138
Total Time: 1:58:36.14
Average: 23:43.23
15 Hueneme HS 406 67 69 83 88 99 101 107
Total Time: 2:01:55.56
Average: 24:23.12
16 Grace Brethren HS 414 19 47 84 124 140 146
Total Time: 2:09:48.03
Average: 25:57.61
17 Oxnard HS 483 40 103 106 116 118 127 131
Total Time: 2:09:40.69
Average: 25:56.14
18 Thousand Oaks HS 486 65 92 93 110 126 128 129
Total Time: 2:08:40.46
Average: 25:44.10
19 Channel Islands HS 535 77 108 113 115 122 135 141
Total Time: 2:12:49.92
Average: 26:33.99
20 Pacifica HS 548 39 94 130 142 143 144 145
Total Time: 2:21:01.70
Average: 28:12.34
21 La Reina HS 572 76 119 120 125 132 133 136
Total Time: 2:17:09.09
Average: 27:25.82
22 St. Bonaventure HS 629 102 117 134 137 139
Total Time: 2:25:40.38
Average: 29:08.08
Event 3 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Freshman
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Joshua Montoya 9 Agoura HS 16:59.16 1
2 Dante Mecagni 9 Camarillo HS 17:32.17 2
3 Seth Meline 9 Camarillo HS 17:39.47 3
4 Henry Pick 9 Foothill Technology 17:41.29 4
5 Marlen De Silva 9 Santa Paula HS 17:55.21
6 Charlie Hammel 9 Ventura HS 18:01.55 5
7 Jared Gomez 9 Channel Islands HS 18:14.12
8 Jacob Goodwin 9 Simi Valley 18:16.53 6
9 Mitchell Park 9 Camarillo HS 18:20.16 7
10 Cade Creason 9 Oak Park HS 18:20.86 8
11 Jake Freeman 9 Oak Park HS 18:23.93 9
12 Robert Markmann 9 Buena HS 18:24.72 10
13 Zachary Garcia 9 Camarillo HS 18:34.52 11
14 Caleb Whetten 9 Camarillo HS 18:35.20 12
15 Christopher Cruz 9 Ventura HS 18:39.75 13
16 Fernando Gonzalez 9 Camarillo HS 18:41.04 14
17 Oscar Salinas 9 Hueneme HS 18:43.33 15
18 Blake Saari 9 Thousand Oaks HS 18:44.61 16
19 Cole Stender 9 Ventura HS 18:45.38 17
20 Brock Bouchard 9 Buena HS 18:45.67 18
21 Lucio Rivas 9 Channel Islands HS 18:46.03
22 Ryan Rauschenberger 9 Moorpark HS 18:49.30 19
23 Nick Zoll 9 Foothill Technology 18:51.29 20
24 Lance Haywood 9 Ventura HS 18:52.74 21
25 Anthony Calce 9 Thousand Oaks HS 18:54.77 22
26 Koa Shutt 9 Camarillo HS 18:59.36 23
27 Cade Franz 9 Simi Valley 18:59.45 24
28 Justin Quaal 9 Buena HS 18:59.91 25
29 Mario Robledo 9 Buena HS 19:00.95 26
30 James Ingram 9 Camarillo HS 19:01.24
31 Adam Corugedo 9 St. Bonaventure HS 19:03.51
32 John Ramos 9 Oxnard HS 19:08.31
33 Nick Villela 9 Fillmore HS 19:09.83 27
34 Emmanuel Prieto 9 Camarillo HS 19:12.29
35 Ryan Schultz 9 Ventura HS 19:13.35 28
36 Cy Tritschler 9 Foothill Technology 19:13.81 29
37 Max Alcozar 9 Camarillo HS 19:14.05
38 Drake Nienow 9 Westlake HS 19:15.01 30
39 Ronin Toy 9 Agoura HS 19:15.44 31
40 Ivan Pitones 9 Rio Mesa HS 19:19.37 32
41 Ethan McGregor 9 Moorpark HS 19:20.78 33
42 Jackson Hinkle FR Oaks Christian 19:22.23
43 Bryce Whitworth 9 Thousand Oaks HS 19:23.04 34
44 Alan Gallardo 9 Westlake HS 19:30.65 35
45 Ethan Bersley 9 Thousand Oaks HS 19:32.00 36
46 Zachary Grothe 9 Camarillo HS 19:32.87
47 Trevor McCutchen 9 Thousand Oaks HS 19:33.82 37
48 Sergio Perez 9 Fillmore HS 19:34.04 38
49 Carlos Enriquez 9 Santa Paula HS 19:35.96
50 Alejandro Cerero 9 Channel Islands HS 19:36.89
51 Jack Lee 9 Buena HS 19:42.27 39
52 David Morales-Zapien 9 Rio Mesa HS 19:43.52 40
53 Miles Harris 9 Royal HS 19:45.45
54 Titan Teachman 9 Westlake HS 19:49.81 41
55 Bryan Gasser 9 Agoura HS 19:51.91 42
56 Cobian Figueroa 9 Rio Mesa HS 19:52.01 43
57 Justin Tolchinsky 9 Oak Park HS 20:05.72 44
58 Lance Longaker 9 Agoura HS 20:06.78 45
59 Ben Bernard 9 Foothill Technology 20:08.74 46
60 George Madias FR Oaks Christian 20:11.33
61 Ian Kinney 9 Thousand Oaks HS 20:15.52 47
62 Roberto Magana 9 Fillmore HS 20:18.04 48
63 Noah Maness 9 Agoura HS 20:19.05 49
64 Cameron Adang 9 Thousand Oaks HS 20:19.93 50
65 Grayson Irwin 9 Oak Park HS 20:20.09 51
66 Donaldo Martinez 9 Channel Islands HS 20:21.71
67 Adrain Navarro 9 Hueneme HS 20:24.29 52
68 Tadeusz Siekiel-Zdzienic 9 Ventura HS 20:28.39 53
69 Liam Hawley 9 Ventura HS 20:29.85 54
70 Ry Johnson 9 Nordhoff HS 20:34.64
71 Christopher Davis 9 Moorpark HS 20:34.99 55
72 Salvador Perez 9 Hueneme HS 20:40.12 56
73 Louis Yi 9 Oak Park HS 20:42.21 57
74 Alejandro Diaz 9 Simi Valley 20:44.80 58
75 David Rodriguez 9 Rio Mesa HS 20:49.80 59
76 Joe Clarke 9 Santa Clara HS 20:51.48
77 Daniel Montes 9 Foothill Technology 20:52.12 60
78 Wyatt Muehr 9 Moorpark HS 20:53.21 61
79 Jake Hancock 9 Royal HS 20:53.98
80 George Bladon 9 Agoura HS 20:54.16 62
81 Darren Wu 9 Foothill Technology 20:57.59 63
82 Jose Moreno 9 Hueneme HS 21:05.65 64
83 Gregory Oler 9 Camarillo HS 21:05.98
84 Jason Cathcart 9 Rio Mesa HS 21:06.06 65
85 Pranav Pomalapally 9 Westlake HS 21:07.88 66
86 Jonathan Van Hyning 9 Ventura HS 21:08.53
87 Akira Harris 9 Moorpark HS 21:13.30 67
88 Jorge Acevedo 9 Fillmore HS 21:13.77 68
89 Gerardo Hernandez 9 Hueneme HS 21:13.87 69
90 Marco Viveros 9 Camarillo HS 21:14.35
91 Jeff McNamee 9 Camarillo HS 21:14.53
92 Jorge Bello 9 Hueneme HS 21:16.65 70
93 Carlos Bacajol 9 Hueneme HS 21:18.13 71
94 Benjamin Vasquez 9 Santa Paula HS 21:25.41
95 Binh Le 9 Moorpark HS 21:27.35 72
96 Nolan Daniel 9 Buena HS 21:35.36 73
97 Ryan Rittmeister 9 Thousand Oaks HS 21:38.01
98 Eric Ochoa 9 Rio Mesa HS 21:38.55 74
99 Cullen Reeves 9 Moorpark HS 21:40.41 75
100 Agustin Armenta 9 Hueneme HS 21:45.93
101 Jason Messner 9 Foothill Technology 21:48.31 76
102 John Ramirez 9 Moorpark HS 21:56.80
103 Keith Weisenberger 9 Rio Mesa HS 21:59.08 77
104 Gabriel Olivares 9 Pacifica HS 22:01.05
105 Vianey Ellison 9 Thousand Oaks HS 22:06.06
106 Basile Scoffie 9 Malibu HS 22:12.76
107 Kenzo Buhain 9 Rio Mesa HS 22:14.60
108 Danny Heffernan 9 Camarillo HS 22:16.97
109 Nate Jacobus 9 Thousand Oaks HS 22:18.28
110 Colin Estrada 9 Rio Mesa HS 22:20.05
111 Andrew Garcia 9 Simi Valley 22:22.60 78
112 Nickolas Zambrano 9 Rio Mesa HS 22:25.98
113 Alexis Rangel 9 St. Bonaventure HS 22:27.41
114 Dominick Fiscalini 9 Buena HS 22:30.02 79
115 Neev Levy 9 Oak Park HS 22:37.41 80
116 Weston Field 9 Oak Park HS 22:38.82 81
117 Jose A. Garcia 9 Nordhoff HS 22:46.49
118 Brian Nito 9 Rio Mesa HS 22:46.58
119 Ryan Meyers FR Oaks Christian 23:00.89
120 Jose Cruz 9 Nordhoff HS 23:02.37
121 Louie Rodriguez 9 Fillmore HS 23:03.59 82
122 Jason Phan 9 Rio Mesa HS 23:13.75
123 Michael Cardenas 9 Rio Mesa HS 23:13.86
124 Joey Russo 9 Thousand Oaks HS 23:14.15
125 Jorge Alderete Aguilera 9 Ventura HS 23:16.12
126 Ben Kosar 9 Thousand Oaks HS 23:21.44
127 Ever Morrow 9 Thousand Oaks HS 23:22.34
128 Waylon Majors 9 Royal HS 23:23.53
129 Andrew Hernandez 9 Fillmore HS 23:31.16 83
130 Jesus Sixto 9 Santa Paula HS 23:35.11
131 Daniel Cruz 9 Fillmore HS 23:38.83 84
132 Charles Varien 9 Ventura HS 23:42.82
133 Matthew McKnight 9 Thousand Oaks HS 23:59.02
134 Edward Preciado 9 Ventura HS 24:00.31
135 Andy Chau 9 Moorpark HS 24:05.92
136 Michael Alejandrino 9 Rio Mesa HS 24:06.95
137 Lukyan Mincer 9 Malibu HS 24:11.64
138 Ryan Nguyen 9 Royal HS 24:16.52
139 Aaron Velasquez 9 Buena HS 24:17.63
140 Philip Schofield 9 Moorpark HS 24:39.69
141 Antonio Villalobos 9 Fillmore HS 24:45.45
142 Sam Purmer 9 Thousand Oaks HS 24:46.77
143 Brett Goldman 9 Westlake HS 25:00.08 85
144 Tyler Wolcott 9 Simi Valley 25:30.83 86
145 Omar Guzman 9 Simi Valley 25:31.40 87
146 Luis Leon 9 Fillmore HS 25:45.37
147 Kyle Lott 9 Thousand Oaks HS 25:56.60
148 David Connor 9 Westlake HS 26:12.96 88
149 Jordan Fortunati 9 Ventura HS 26:14.75
150 Camero De La Huerta 9 Oxnard HS 26:23.15
151 Austin White 9 Buena HS 26:29.37
152 Trevor Allen 9 Oak Park HS 26:35.12
153 Sawyer Sipes 9 Thousand Oaks HS 26:39.25
154 Alexander Carton 9 Moorpark HS 28:06.76
155 Brandon Jehlar 9 Moorpark HS 28:06.82
156 Mark Sottile 9 Westlake HS 29:24.47 89
157 Allen Inda 9 Fillmore HS 29:30.25
158 Vardhan Raum 9 Moorpark HS 29:46.90
159 Jacob Smith 9 Oak Park HS 33:11.28
160 Yiheng Wu 9 Moorpark HS 35:08.38
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Camarillo HS 35 2 3 7 11 12 14 23
Total Time: 1:30:41.53
Average: 18:08.31
2 Ventura HS 84 5 13 17 21 28 53 54
Total Time: 1:33:32.77
Average: 18:42.56
3 Buena HS 118 10 18 25 26 39 73 79
Total Time: 1:34:53.52
Average: 18:58.71
4 Thousand Oaks HS 145 16 22 34 36 37 47 50
Total Time: 1:36:08.24
Average: 19:13.65
5 Foothill Technology 159 4 20 29 46 60 63 76
Total Time: 1:36:47.25
Average: 19:21.45
6 Agoura HS 168 1 31 42 45 49 62
Total Time: 1:36:32.34
Average: 19:18.47
7 Oak Park HS 169 8 9 44 51 57 80 81
Total Time: 1:37:52.81
Average: 19:34.57
8 Moorpark HS 235 19 33 55 61 67 72 75
Total Time: 1:40:51.58
Average: 20:10.32
9 Rio Mesa HS 239 32 40 43 59 65 74 77
Total Time: 1:40:50.76
Average: 20:10.16
10 Simi Valley 252 6 24 58 78 86 87
Total Time: 1:45:54.21
Average: 21:10.85
11 Hueneme HS 256 15 52 56 64 69 70 71
Total Time: 1:42:07.26
Average: 20:25.46
12 Westlake HS 257 30 35 41 66 85 88 89
Total Time: 1:44:43.43
Average: 20:56.69
13 Fillmore HS 263 27 38 48 68 82 83 84
Total Time: 1:43:19.27
Average: 20:39.86
Event 2 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Charlotte Cook 11 Ventura HS 20:37.50 1
2 Sarah Goldrod 11 Moorpark HS 20:59.40 2
3 Sedona Boren 11 Ventura HS 21:08.70 3
4 Olivia Diliberti 11 Newbury Park HS 21:23.40 4
5 Emily Ruble 12 Oak Park HS 21:32.30 5
6 Taylor Walsh 11 Simi Valley 21:36.10 6
7 Megan Lewis 11 Simi Valley 21:38.60 7
8 Grace Ye 12 Oak Park HS 21:39.70 8
9 Brenda Garcia 12 Camarillo HS 21:43.60 9
10 Cassidy Giles 11 Camarillo HS 21:47.30 10
11 Becky Schuberg 12 Moorpark HS 21:50.10 11
12 Erika Hoang 12 Newbury Park HS 21:55.10 12
13 Catherine Masatani 11 Simi Valley 22:07.40 13
14 Caitlyn Rose Fastenau 12 Ventura HS 22:09.40 14
15 Nicole Rodriguez 12 Royal HS 22:12.70 15
16 Rheanna Villasenor 11 Simi Valley 22:13.40 16
17 Estefany Figueroa 12 Ventura HS 22:14.20 17
18 Madison Jaffe 11 Ventura HS 22:14.60 18
19 Alix Byrd 12 Moorpark HS 22:14.90 19
20 Lindsey Austin 11 Royal HS 22:16.10 20
21 Paige Creason 11 Oak Park HS 22:19.80 21
22 Sarah Lowe 12 Royal HS 22:24.00 22
23 Samira Bell 11 Westlake HS 22:27.10 23
24 Paulina Kane 11 Agoura HS 22:34.40 24
25 Emma Lopez 12 Camarillo HS 22:37.70 25
26 Vivian Castro 12 Simi Valley 22:45.10 26
27 Anna Rajala 11 Buena HS 22:47.40 27
28 Heather Neumann 11 Simi Valley 22:50.80 28
29 Samantha Watts 11 Simi Valley 23:00.90 29
30 Brenda Pena 12 Thousand Oaks HS 23:07.00 30
31 Isabelle Egbert 10 Foothill Technology 23:08.00 31
32 Scarlett Rojas 12 Royal HS 23:09.90 32
33 Danielle Berejikian 11 Camarillo HS 23:10.70 33
34 Hannah Chang 12 Simi Valley 23:16.90
35 Andrea Mandoza 10 Newbury Park HS 23:22.40 34
36 Jillian Smiley 12 Thousand Oaks HS 23:23.40 35
37 Saralynn Chick 10 Westlake HS 23:28.40 36
38 Jaylee Kellar 11 Westlake HS 23:33.20 37
39 Brittney Novak 12 Oak Park HS 23:35.70 38
40 Hana Vrablik 9 Foothill Technology 23:36.10 39
41 Estelle Santini 10 Foothill Technology 23:40.80 40
42 Lauren Magdaleno 11 Fillmore HS 23:42.70
43 Sophia Gigliotti 12 Oak Park HS 23:42.70 41
44 Bijou De Jong 12 Agoura HS 23:43.40 42
45 Wessal Esber 10 Foothill Technology 23:43.90 43
46 Kara Hewson 12 Ventura HS 23:46.80 44
47 Alicia Sanchez 12 Camarillo HS 23:46.90 45
48 Cecilia Cano 11 Rio Mesa HS 23:47.00 46
49 Anna-Kate Levesque 11 Foothill Technology 23:52.60 47
50 Parker Ornellas 11 Moorpark HS 23:54.90 48
51 Sofia Lin 11 Thousand Oaks HS 23:55.60 49
52 Daisy Pitones 12 Rio Mesa HS 23:58.80 50
53 Devyn Weisenberger 11 Rio Mesa HS 23:59.00 51
54 Caitlyn Callaway 10 Royal HS 24:02.40 52
55 Kelly McNicoll 11 La Reina HS 24:03.90 53
56 Jocelyn Carranza 12 Channel Islands HS 24:04.10
57 Asumi Tsai 12 Oak Park HS 24:08.10 54
58 Camilla Storetvedt 12 Oak Park HS 24:08.90 55
59 Julissa Starnes 12 Camarillo HS 24:09.70 56
60 Bryce Kulzer 12 Foothill Technology 24:13.10 57
61 Kayli Vest 9 Westlake HS 24:17.70 58
62 Tasha Stuart-Shuman 11 Camarillo HS 24:18.30 59
63 Lauren Ruffing 11 Westlake HS 24:21.40 60
64 Marisol Lopez 11 Pacifica HS 24:22.90 61
65 Kira Spargur 10 Ventura HS 24:24.70 62
66 Kira Germann 9 Newbury Park HS 24:26.10 63
67 Elizabeth Bugtai 12 Thousand Oaks HS 24:29.20 64
68 Bekah Barnes 12 Agoura HS 24:29.70 65
69 Kristin Ulan 9 Moorpark HS 24:32.90 66
70 Taylor Rhodes 11 Ventura HS 24:34.00
71 Kianna Jue 12 Moorpark HS 24:34.10 67
72 Alyssa Lopez 12 Camarillo HS 24:34.30
73 Rebekkah Chapman 9 Camarillo HS 24:35.10
74 Isabel Gallegos 9 Foothill Technology 24:38.70 68
75 Karlin Steiner 11 Oak Park HS 24:38.80
76 Maria Elena Terrazas 11 Santa Paula HS 24:41.50 69
77 Jailene Pina 11 Channel Islands HS 24:42.80
78 Emily Markarian 12 Oak Park HS 24:45.50
79 Rachel Lou 11 Agoura HS 24:49.00 70
80 Karly Lazarus 10 Foothill Technology 24:54.40
81 Roya Safaeinili 12 Thousand Oaks HS 24:55.50 71
82 Shailyn Dorado 10 Oak Park HS 24:55.70
83 Katelynn Williams 10 Camarillo HS 24:56.80
84 Meilee Anderson 10 Camarillo HS 24:57.50
85 Allysa Gallardo 9 Westlake HS 24:57.70 72
86 Leslie Mendez 10 Camarillo HS 24:57.70
87 Aaliyah Abarca 11 Moorpark HS 24:58.40 73
88 Emily Han 10 Westlake HS 24:58.50 74
89 Meredith Sheppard 11 Thousand Oaks HS 25:02.30 75
90 Deighan Valko 9 Newbury Park HS 25:06.50 76
91 Emely Tario 10 Malibu HS 25:08.30
92 Diantha Williamson 9 Moorpark HS 25:09.10
93 Hannah Schofield 11 Moorpark HS 25:09.30
94 Katie Gunther 12 Newbury Park HS 25:09.50 77
95 Michelle Paramo-Reyes 10 Rio Mesa HS 25:10.50 78
96 Cassiel McEvoy 12 Thousand Oaks HS 25:10.90 79
97 Alma Nunez 9 Ventura HS 25:12.20
98 Madison Hinz 12 Moorpark HS 25:13.20
99 Nicole Schwartz 12 Oak Park HS 25:14.30
100 Rachel Mex 9 Westlake HS 25:16.50
101 Alyssa Strange 11 Buena HS 25:21.50 80
102 Alexis Lewis 10 Moorpark HS 25:26.30
103 Grace Hrabak 10 Ventura HS 25:26.70
104 Autumn Brown 9 Ventura HS 25:29.00
105 Harmony Beeman 11 Oak Park HS 25:29.70
106 Olivia Quinn 9 Agoura HS 25:30.30 81
107 Karina Mendoza 12 Moorpark HS 25:30.90
108 Liliana Torres 12 Moorpark HS 25:35.00
109 Summer Lugo 12 Simi Valley 25:36.90
110 Alysa Elliot 11 Foothill Technology 25:40.90
111 Annabella Rodriguez 9 Rio Mesa HS 25:44.30 82
112 Kiara Estrada 11 Foothill Technology 25:45.00
113 Valeria Moreno 11 Thousand Oaks HS 25:45.30
114 Rebecca Rich 10 Agoura HS 25:48.10 83
115 Jennifer Alvarez 10 Westlake HS 25:48.50
116 Liat Kedar 12 Oak Park HS 25:49.00
117 Carolina Perez Sandoval 9 Ventura HS 25:53.00
118 Angeles Castillo 11 Ventura HS 25:53.70
119 Sienna Robles 11 Ventura HS 25:54.00
120 Marissa Huang 10 Westlake HS 25:54.90
121 Sophia Vidaurri 11 Camarillo HS 25:55.60
122 Emily Jones 11 Moorpark HS 26:00.90
123 Lorraine Cruz 12 Camarillo HS 26:05.50
124 Sophia Tsai 10 Oak Park HS 26:07.10
125 Alyssa Walike 12 Oak Park HS 26:11.30
126 Brianna Jimenez 12 Moorpark HS 26:12.20
127 Brittany Yeager 11 La Reina HS 26:14.20 84
128 Cecily Avelino 11 Rio Mesa HS 26:15.50 85
129 Fiona Rodriguez 11 Hueneme HS 26:15.80 86
130 Alyssa Fava 9 Ventura HS 26:17.30
131 Sonia Juarez 9 Rio Mesa HS 26:17.70 87
132 Kaitlin Norris 11 Rio Mesa HS 26:19.10
133 Adriana Gonzalez 12 Camarillo HS 26:20.40
134 Gabby Nardecchia 9 Westlake HS 26:20.70
135 Emily Beach 10 Simi Valley 26:24.30
136 Carissa Lo 11 Thousand Oaks HS 26:25.10
137 Rachel Arbogast 9 Royal HS 26:25.40 88
138 Yuilisa Angeles 11 Hueneme HS 26:25.80 89
139 Cristina Ortiz 10 Pacifica HS 26:26.70 90
140 Jessica Correa 11 Hueneme HS 26:29.40 91
141 Shelby Carroll 9 Moorpark HS 26:29.40
142 Sydney Votruba 9 Ventura HS 26:29.80
143 Audrey Williams 10 Westlake HS 26:30.00
144 Lexli Jasso 12 Channel Islands HS 26:31.40
145 Katharine Marsden 9 Ventura HS 26:31.60
146 Isabella Amador 10 Westlake HS 26:33.80
147 Skylar Purvis 9 Simi Valley 26:34.30
148 Kacie Westbrooks 12 Rio Mesa HS 26:34.80
149 Lauren Duerfeldt 12 Oak Park HS 26:38.60
150 Shixi Jin 10 Westlake HS 26:39.90
151 Caris Kozak 11 Newbury Park HS 26:41.20 92
152 Stephanie Rivera 12 Oak Park HS 26:43.80
153 Vanessa Garcia 11 Hueneme HS 26:51.70 93
154 Jackie Ramirez 12 Moorpark HS 26:53.10
155 Emily Fogel 9 Agoura HS 26:57.80 94
156 Maria Garcia 11 Nordhoff HS 26:59.30
157 Amy White 10 Camarillo HS 27:04.10
158 Lauren Morreale 12 Thousand Oaks HS 27:07.00
159 Lauren Nagel 10 Camarillo HS 27:08.60
160 Rebecca Stelman 12 Agoura HS 27:12.00
161 Anamaria Cayetano 11 Hueneme HS 27:21.30 95
162 Jennifer Tovar 10 Rio Mesa HS 27:22.20
163 Emily Poghossian 10 Agoura HS 27:22.60
164 Yuval Cohen 10 Oak Park HS 27:25.70
165 Vanessa Caldreron 10 Rio Mesa HS 27:26.70
166 Sarah White 12 Camarillo HS 27:32.70
167 Yui Sato 10 Oak Park HS 27:33.30
168 Ashlyn Mosites 9 Moorpark HS 27:35.30
169 Anabella Moreno 9 Moorpark HS 27:37.80
170 Sophie McLean 10 Westlake HS 27:42.00
171 Jessica De Luis 11 Hueneme HS 27:43.20 96
172 Brooke Asher 10 Oak Park HS 27:48.00
173 Katie Johnson 12 Westlake HS 27:54.60
174 Lizette Gonzalez 11 Santa Paula HS 27:55.50 97
175 Anais Castellanos 11 Camarillo HS 27:57.30
176 Hana Sugioka 11 Newbury Park HS 27:58.30
177 Nicole Huerta Serna 9 Rio Mesa HS 28:00.50
178 Celia Lanuza 9 Simi Valley 28:05.20
179 Julia Serritella 12 Moorpark HS 28:06.90
180 Joanna Garcia 12 Rio Mesa HS 28:07.90
181 Xelaju Rojas 12 Moorpark HS 28:08.10
182 Emily Astor 12 Westlake HS 28:11.90
183 Nancy Melendez 12 Oxnard HS 28:18.50 98
184 Cassidy Dickson 12 Moorpark HS 28:22.50
185 Maddison Theobold 9 Simi Valley 28:29.80
186 Brenda Gonzalez 10 Ventura HS 28:31.00
187 Erin Sobka 10 Agoura HS 28:37.50
188 Allison Stephan 10 Agoura HS 28:39.20
189 Anya Vertanessian 10 Agoura HS 28:41.20
190 Hannah Williams 12 Camarillo HS 28:43.70
191 Katlyn Lopez 10 Moorpark HS 28:51.00
192 Cynthia Calderon 11 Moorpark HS 28:54.10
193 Vanessa Velazquez 11 Santa Paula HS 28:58.90 99
194 Marissa Schulner 10 Oak Park HS 29:04.40
195 Brianna Tolman 9 Moorpark HS 29:08.10
196 Sophie Maerowitz 10 Oak Park HS 29:09.80
197 Karla Estrada 11 Rio Mesa HS 29:12.50
198 Giselle Lopez 9 Rio Mesa HS 29:12.70
199 Alyza Nava 11 Pacifica HS 29:16.20 100
200 Kimberly Cortes 9 Rio Mesa HS 29:22.50
201 Anna Henson 9 Moorpark HS 29:23.40
202 Julia Barylak 9 Oak Park HS 29:24.40
203 Fiona Sereboff 12 La Reina HS 29:25.10 101
204 Orissa Morales 10 Thousand Oaks HS 29:25.80
205 Luisa Saturrino-Drake 10 Camarillo HS 29:26.50
206 Elizabeth Ghattas 12 Moorpark HS 29:30.70
207 Brenna Martinez 12 La Reina HS 29:38.60 102
208 Michelle Pencak 12 Malibu HS 29:40.30
209 Samee Costanzo 10 Oak Park HS 29:41.80
210 Natalie Ungermann 11 Agoura HS 29:44.50
211 Lily Erickson 10 Rio Mesa HS 29:44.50
212 Jaqueline McGuire 9 Oak Park HS 29:47.70
213 Esmeralda Lopez 11 Channel Islands HS 29:49.50
214 Eloisa Fernandez 9 Rio Mesa HS 29:50.10
215 Alessia Capra 12 Camarillo HS 29:54.10
216 Nadia Candelario 11 Pacifica HS 29:58.40 103
217 Tara Wilson 9 Moorpark HS 29:59.60
218 Dolores Castillo 9 Ventura HS 30:10.30
219 Lorena Sanchez 10 Rio Mesa HS 30:21.40
220 Sophia Sharpstone 10 Oak Park HS 30:22.00
221 Alexa Macaluso 12 La Reina HS 30:25.70 104
222 Taneasha Elliott 12 Rio Mesa HS 30:31.20
223 Leslie Carrillo 11 Pacifica HS 30:34.50 105
224 Sarah Tirado 11 Oxnard HS 30:35.90 106
225 Melissa Sanchez 12 Rio Mesa HS 30:39.30
226 Sarah Frerer 11 Simi Valley 30:41.10
227 Molly Gallagher 12 Malibu HS 30:48.70
228 Dariana Garcia 10 Rio Mesa HS 30:48.70
229 Celeste Ramirez 10 Oxnard HS 30:51.30 107
230 Julia Venable 10 Thousand Oaks HS 30:52.60
231 Hannah Ritz 10 Oak Park HS 31:05.10
232 Megan Dietz 9 Moorpark HS 31:05.90
233 Jaquelin Herrera 10 Rio Mesa HS 31:08.50
234 Reagan Davis 9 Newbury Park HS 31:22.20
235 Estefania Pita 11 Pacifica HS 31:30.70 108
236 Asia Villani 9 Westlake HS 31:32.10
237 Kamdyn Luke 9 Royal HS 31:37.20 109
238 Molly Oates 10 Oak Park HS 31:40.50
239 Sandra Olvera 9 Rio Mesa HS 31:49.30
240 Mariah Madueno 10 Oxnard HS 32:05.20 110
241 Maria Aguilar 9 Buena HS 32:11.10 111
242 Genesis Aguilar 9 Oxnard HS 32:12.50 112
243 Jacki Greenberg 11 Westlake HS 32:18.00
244 Ixchel Bautista 10 Moorpark HS 32:28.40
245 Amanda Hernandez 12 Moorpark HS 32:29.90
246 Jennifer Carrillo 10 Oxnard HS 32:39.40 113
247 Edith Adame 10 Oxnard HS 32:50.00 114
248 Juilanna Heinzelmann 10 Royal HS 33:40.90
249 Galilee Ramirez 9 Rio Mesa HS 33:52.90
250 Victoria Arana 9 Buena HS 34:01.80 115
251 Kaylina Manrique 10 Oxnard HS 34:11.50
252 Amanda Ruiz 9 Simi Valley 34:11.90
253 Sara Siddens 11 Buena HS 34:14.30 116
254 Leyla Vahadi 9 Westlake HS 34:23.20
255 Scarlett Mar 10 Rio Mesa HS 34:27.20
256 Abigail Nash 10 Westlake HS 35:10.70
257 Lizbeth Vazquez 12 Santa Paula HS 35:47.30 117
258 Shelby Collet 11 Buena HS 35:50.80 118
259 Reyes Lisette 11 Pacifica HS 36:38.00 119
260 Chloe Nash 9 Westlake HS 37:18.90
261 Celeste Rodridguez 9 Buena HS 38:06.00 120
262 Rosalinda Hernandez 11 Rio Mesa HS 38:15.90
263 Maria Barragan 11 Pacifica HS 39:18.30
264 Daisy Cevantes 12 Santa Paula HS 41:09.00 121
265 Stephanie Gomez 10 Santa Paula HS 41:53.10 122
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ventura HS 53 1 3 14 17 18 44 62
Total Time: 1:48:24.40
Average: 21:40.88
2 Simi Valley 68 6 7 13 16 26 28 29
Total Time: 1:50:20.60
Average: 22:04.12
3 Oak Park HS 113 5 8 21 38 41 54 55
Total Time: 1:52:50.20
Average: 22:34.04
4 Camarillo HS 122 9 10 25 33 45 56 59
Total Time: 1:53:06.20
Average: 22:37.24
5 Royal HS 141 15 20 22 32 52 88 109
Total Time: 1:54:05.10
Average: 22:49.02
6 Moorpark HS 146 2 11 19 48 66 67 73
Total Time: 1:53:32.20
Average: 22:42.44
7 Newbury Park HS 189 4 12 34 63 76 77 92
Total Time: 1:56:13.50
Average: 23:14.70
8 Foothill Technology 200 31 39 40 43 47 57 68
Total Time: 1:58:01.40
Average: 23:36.28
9 Westlake HS 214 23 36 37 58 60 72 74
Total Time: 1:58:07.80
Average: 23:37.56
10 Thousand Oaks HS 249 30 35 49 64 71 75 79
Total Time: 1:59:50.70
Average: 23:58.14
11 Agoura HS 282 24 42 65 70 81 83 94
Total Time: 2:01:06.80
Average: 24:13.36
12 Rio Mesa HS 307 46 50 51 78 82 85 87
Total Time: 2:02:39.60
Average: 24:31.92
13 La Reina HS 444 53 84 101 102 104
Total Time: 2:19:47.50
Average: 27:57.50
14 Buena HS 449 27 80 111 115 116 118 120
Total Time: 2:28:36.10
Average: 29:43.22
15 Hueneme HS 454 86 89 91 93 95 96
Total Time: 2:13:24.00
Average: 26:40.80
16 Pacifica HS 459 61 90 100 103 105 108 119
Total Time: 2:20:38.70
Average: 28:07.74
17 Santa Paula HS 503 69 97 99 117 121 122
Total Time: 2:38:32.20
Average: 31:42.44
18 Oxnard HS 533 98 106 107 110 112 113 114
Total Time: 2:34:03.40
Average: 30:48.68
Event 1 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Christian Moncada 12 Simi Valley 16:52.33
2 Ty Daley 12 Moorpark HS 17:13.23 1
3 Jack Selby 11 Ventura HS 17:17.02 2
4 Nico Hays 12 Agoura HS 17:20.60 3
5 Ryan Velasco 12 Ventura HS 17:33.57 4
6 Spencer Cefalu 11 Ventura HS 17:34.11 5
7 Dylan Majerus 11 Agoura HS 17:39.66 6
8 Bailey Andrew 11 Agoura HS 17:44.38 7
9 Michael Pillado 11 Camarillo HS 17:49.67 8
10 Adrik Martinez 11 Ventura HS 17:51.12 9
11 Dag Forsberg 12 Westlake HS 17:56.76 10
12 Franklin Reitzas 11 Agoura HS 17:57.40 11
13 Shane Halsema 12 Moorpark HS 17:59.39 12
14 Brodie Shore 11 Foothill Technology 18:02.79 13
15 Jordan Shinn 12 Buena HS 18:03.87 14
16 Trevor Sode 11 Agoura HS 18:04.20 15
17 Hunter Rich 12 Agoura HS 18:11.15 16
18 Ruben Garcia 11 Ventura HS 18:12.98 17
19 Kellin Ashely 10 Buena HS 18:14.22 18
20 Dan Thow 11 Foothill Technology 18:16.11 19
21 Alex Goodwin 12 Ventura HS 18:17.20 20
22 Zachary Sherin 11 Oak Park HS 18:18.44 21
23 Gilbert Dominguez 11 Camarillo HS 18:21.45 22
24 Nicolas Escudero 12 Moorpark HS 18:22.25 23
25 Ryan Silver 12 Moorpark HS 18:24.11 24
26 Christian Duroy 12 Moorpark HS 18:24.87 25
27 Alexander Li 11 Camarillo HS 18:28.23 26
28 Marquis Moreno 11 Buena HS 18:33.14 27
29 Evan Portillo 11 Buena HS 18:35.46 28
30 Joe Calce 12 Oak Park HS 18:35.61 29
31 Jose Ortiz 11 Hueneme HS 18:35.89 30
32 Graham Peeples 12 Westlake HS 18:36.06 31
33 Patrick Bacon 11 Ventura HS 18:39.36 32
34 Maximilian Ginchereau 11 Ventura HS 18:41.84
35 Ryan Fernald 12 Newbury Park HS 18:43.14 33
36 Brent Kelly 11 Newbury Park HS 18:43.58 34
37 Seth Herrera 12 Camarillo HS 18:44.44 35
38 Derrick Sieger 11 Thousand Oaks HS 18:46.72 36
39 Robert Stephens 11 Moorpark HS 18:47.39 37
40 Nick Harmon 11 Thousand Oaks HS 18:49.47 38
41 Hugo Aguilar 11 Hueneme HS 18:50.17 39
42 Bulmaro De Alba 11 Hueneme HS 18:52.56 40
43 Luis Duran 11 Buena HS 18:53.18 41
44 Isaac Cho 10 Pacifica HS 18:55.07 42
45 Nicholas Gardhouse 10 Simi Valley 18:55.67
46 Miguel Manzo 12 Moorpark HS 18:56.63 43
47 Jesse Ramirez 11 Camarillo HS 18:57.42 44
48 Sebastian Davies 12 Oak Park HS 18:57.78 45
49 Nolan Dunn 12 Agoura HS 18:59.28 46
50 Joseph Gonzales 12 Newbury Park HS 18:59.63 47
51 Dylan Flora 11 Thousand Oaks HS 18:59.79 48
52 Colburn Friedl 11 Westlake HS 19:00.47 49
53 Ben Macofsky 11 Oak Park HS 19:01.46 50
54 Juan Chavez 12 Moorpark HS 19:03.61
55 Scott Anderson 12 Rio Mesa HS 19:04.32 51
56 Hunter Hildalgo 12 Camarillo HS 19:04.72 52
57 Johnny Ramirez 12 Thousand Oaks HS 19:09.80 53
58 Michael Sanchez 11 Buena HS 19:11.33 54
59 Noah Alviz 11 Rio Mesa HS 19:12.50 55
60 Alex Cronk 12 Agoura HS 19:14.71
61 Shawn Cogan 12 Rio Mesa HS 19:15.57 56
62 Josh Pritz 12 Thousand Oaks HS 19:17.47 57
63 Rafael Wilson 12 Agoura HS 19:17.94
64 Erminio Armenta 11 Channel Islands HS 19:20.77
65 Spencer Brockett 11 Camarillo HS 19:26.16 58
66 Matthew Lim 11 Buena HS 19:28.02 59
67 Alejandro Nanez 12 Ventura HS 19:29.41
68 John Chavez 11 Fillmore HS 19:30.04 60
69 Jedd Ulan 12 Moorpark HS 19:30.45
70 Marc Balog 12 Ventura HS 19:32.00
71 Jake Schoenneman 11 Thousand Oaks HS 19:33.86 61
72 Jacob Schachter 11 Calabasas HS 19:34.63 62
73 Gavin Williams 11 Moorpark HS 19:35.75
74 Ricardo Cisneros 11 Hueneme HS 19:36.78 63
75 Nathanael Price 12 Rio Mesa HS 19:41.51 64
76 Faizan Anwar 12 Oak Park HS 19:42.01 65
77 Collin McCarthy 11 Oak Park HS 19:45.61 66
78 Josue Baez 12 Fillmore HS 19:45.80 67
79 Kyle Kennedy 11 Hueneme HS 19:47.96 68
80 Juan Cabrera 11 Oxnard HS 19:48.43
81 Nicholas Garcia 11 Ventura HS 19:50.64
82 Joshua Rogers 12 Westlake HS 19:52.04 69
83 Justin Adams 11 Foothill Technology 19:55.83 70
84 Joseph Clemen 12 Newbury Park HS 19:58.68 71
85 Evan Schwartz 12 Westlake HS 20:00.28 72
86 Jasen Bonilla 11 Ventura HS 20:01.62
87 Nick Ramirez 12 Oak Park HS 20:04.49 73
88 Fredi Jacobo 12 Hueneme HS 20:05.87 74
89 Daniel Coreas 11 Pacifica HS 20:06.18 75
90 Anthony Hernandez 11 Royal HS 20:10.72 76
91 Miguel Sanchez 12 Pacifica HS 20:12.35 77
92 Cristian Garnica 12 Pacifica HS 20:12.95 78
93 Jesus Garcia 11 Ventura HS 20:13.45
94 Matt Panec 12 Westlake HS 20:15.35 79
95 Mustafa Hijaz 12 Moorpark HS 20:17.09
96 Jack Estrada 11 Rio Mesa HS 20:18.01 80
97 Andrew Jespersen 12 Buena HS 20:19.15
98 Andres Godinez 11 Thousand Oaks HS 20:19.73 81
99 Khoi Prakasim Malibu HS 20:20.44 82
100 Patrick Huntsinger 11 Camarillo HS 20:21.13
101 Cody Clark 12 Foothill Technology 20:21.49 83
102 Christopher Andersen 12 Moorpark HS 20:22.79
103 Kevin Zhang 11 Calabasas HS 20:23.26 84
104 Benjamin Crawford 11 Ventura HS 20:23.49
105 Daniel Saraf 11 Agoura HS 20:30.09
106 Alex Graden 12 Agoura HS 20:31.38
107 Jorge Lara 11 Ventura HS 20:38.03
108 Dylan Gordon 12 Agoura HS 20:40.32
109 Justin Haddox 12 Oak Park HS 20:42.30
110 Evan Jalaty 12 Buena HS 20:43.91
111 Trevor Vecchio 12 Ventura HS 20:45.39
112 Justin Krietzberg 12 Thousand Oaks HS 20:45.71
113 Robert Ziegler 11 Oak Park HS 20:46.30
114 Martin Cipres 12 Thousand Oaks HS 20:47.16
115 Mikale Suttner 12 Royal HS 20:47.88 85
116 Elijah Daniels 11 Oxnard HS 20:48.18
117 Dylan Montiel 12 Rio Mesa HS 20:48.33 86
118 Steven Valencia 12 Fillmore HS 20:48.83 87
119 Alvin Alcasas 11 Ventura HS 20:55.39
120 Aaron Wirekoon 12 Royal HS 20:56.27 88
121 Andrew Barba 12 Rio Mesa HS 21:01.80 89
122 Jaime Malagon 11 Fillmore HS 21:04.05 90
123 Thomas Sanders 11 Moorpark HS 21:07.19
124 Damien Armenta 11 Hueneme HS 21:07.89 91
125 Josiah Allen 11 Rio Mesa HS 21:09.78
126 Noah Yudelevitch 9 Calabasas HS 21:10.06 92
127 Cooper Miller 11 Oak Park HS 21:13.16
128 Luis Gonzalez 11 Foothill Technology 21:13.97 93
129 Robert Santiago 12 Moorpark HS 21:14.05
130 Dean Lomeli 12 Fillmore HS 21:15.09 94
131 Connor Richtor 12 Royal HS 21:20.33 95
132 Jesus Salinas 12 Hueneme HS 21:21.71
133 Edgar Romero 10 Pacifica HS 21:22.35 96
134 Efrain Sosa 10 Pacifica HS 21:23.75 97
135 Tyler Maa 11 Moorpark HS 21:24.85
136 Dominic Castro 11 Moorpark HS 21:28.53
137 Chase Standage 11 Moorpark HS 21:30.86
138 Alban DeRaemy 12 Agoura HS 21:31.70
139 Nicholas Tesoro 12 Oak Park HS 21:32.40
140 Manish Manwani 11 Foothill Technology 21:32.42 98
141 Jose Aguilera 10 Pacifica HS 21:34.88 99
142 Luis Rosales 9 Newbury Park HS 21:35.36 100
143 Mitchell Boring 12 Foothill Technology 21:36.27 101
144 Joshua Conner 12 Westlake HS 21:37.39 102
145 Nabeel Saifi 12 Oak Park HS 21:38.35
146 Rio Martinez 12 Camarillo HS 21:43.01
147 Marshall Hoopingarner 12 Foothill Technology 21:43.58
148 Ruben Bravo 12 Moorpark HS 21:48.43
149 Jose Ramirez 11 Moorpark HS 21:50.79
150 Victor Salano 11 Pacifica HS 21:53.65
151 Jesus Lopez 10 Pacifica HS 21:54.71
152 Garrett Sonstegard 11 Moorpark HS 21:56.49
153 Joshua Guardado 11 Newbury Park HS 21:59.00 103
154 Brendan Barry 11 Moorpark HS 22:01.05
155 Tanner Lebel 12 Moorpark HS 22:02.68
156 Alexander Poran 11 Calabasas HS 22:06.52 104
157 John Eberle 11 Foothill Technology 22:07.98
158 Enrique Martinez 9 Pacifica HS 22:08.40
159 Karson Fish 10 Foothill Technology 22:09.02
160 Ryan Espinosa 12 Rio Mesa HS 22:09.80
161 Juan Garcia 12 Ventura HS 22:12.60
162 Denver Simmons 11 Thousand Oaks HS 22:14.01
163 Daniel Kelley 11 Ventura HS 22:16.37
164 Connor DeDecker 12 Westlake HS 22:17.50
165 Jesse Craighead 12 Westlake HS 22:20.37
166 Matthew Tolentino 11 Oak Park HS 22:20.99
167 Gabriel Marvin 9 Calabasas HS 22:27.05 105
168 Nolan Au 12 Westlake HS 22:27.14
169 John Culhane 12 Thousand Oaks HS 22:33.81
170 Brian Nguyen 11 Rio Mesa HS 22:35.13
171 Raju Ivaturi 12 Oak Park HS 22:37.46
172 Nickolas Gemberling 11 Westlake HS 22:40.94
173 Eugene Kim 11 Camarillo HS 22:42.23
174 Joshua Angelo 12 Moorpark HS 22:47.23
175 Esteban Salazar 12 Pacifica HS 22:48.16
176 Caleb Watson 11 Ventura HS 22:48.72
177 Andrew Kosche 11 Ventura HS 22:49.71
178 Sean Francis 12 Ventura HS 23:10.19
179 Nicholas Saavedra 12 Rio Mesa HS 23:11.29
180 Ruben Ruiz 9 Pacifica HS 23:12.09
181 Jessie Mitchell 12 Malibu HS 23:13.86 106
182 Tanner Carter 12 Malibu HS 23:13.90 107
183 Kai Todt 12 Malibu HS 23:15.87 108
184 Sikeli (Ck) Jorgensen 11 Nordhoff HS 23:19.65
185 Osvaldo Ambriz 11 Santa Paula HS 23:23.41
186 Victor Galicia 12 Oxnard HS 23:26.40
187 Eric Wise 12 Buena HS 23:28.36
188 Jonathan Jenkins 11 Rio Mesa HS 23:28.76
189 Liam Grunfeld 9 Calabasas HS 23:29.47 109
190 Fernando Flores 11 Pacifica HS 23:33.02
191 Axel Mora 11 Oxnard HS 23:35.54
192 Paul Taeza 11 Rio Mesa HS 23:43.30
193 Sabastian Cervantes 9 Pacifica HS 23:44.94
194 Victor Zhang 11 Moorpark HS 23:45.90
195 Chris Cheney 12 Oak Park HS 23:48.76
196 Michael Spivey 11 Moorpark HS 23:50.25
197 Jeremy Gluck 9 Agoura HS 23:52.28
198 Elias Curry 11 Moorpark HS 23:59.11
199 Joshua Lara 11 Santa Paula HS 24:00.18
200 Leonardo Lopez 9 Pacifica HS 24:01.59
201 Misael Ponce 12 Fillmore HS 24:02.44 110
202 Marcus Chaides 12 Royal HS 24:09.65 111
203 Koa Johnson 11 Calabasas HS 24:11.51 112
204 Edward Luna 9 Pacifica HS 24:13.03
205 Marshall Shires 12 Oak Park HS 24:21.51
206 Nicholas Chow 11 Calabasas HS 24:24.38
207 Jack Whiteley 12 Oak Park HS 24:38.97
208 Danny Macias 9 Pacifica HS 24:45.35
209 Thomas Wilson 9 Nordhoff HS 25:03.06
210 Tristan Lau 11 Calabasas HS 25:17.43
211 Kristian Munnikhuis 11 Nordhoff HS 25:23.27
212 Christian Tommasi 9 Calabasas HS 25:24.10
213 Jordan Toll 11 Moorpark HS 25:30.58
214 Dylan Soto 10 Camarillo HS 25:33.93
215 Alex Sheppard 11 Thousand Oaks HS 25:39.34
216 Anthony Guerrero 9 Pacifica HS 25:44.71
217 Daniel Gonzales 10 Pacifica HS 25:55.01
218 Noah Pearson 12 Rio Mesa HS 25:58.47
219 Kyle Brauer 11 Moorpark HS 26:03.00
220 Justin Rose 9 Calabasas HS 26:05.18
221 Pacheco Hernandez 11 Pacifica HS 26:12.31
222 Joseph Dahl 11 Moorpark HS 26:14.82
223 Albert Zeng 11 Calabasas HS 26:22.37
224 Alec Roscoe 12 Malibu HS 26:45.42 113
225 Jake Sell 9 Agoura HS 26:49.52
226 Oscar Ramirez 10 Pacifica HS 27:42.85
227 Dorance Herrera 9 Pacifica HS 28:23.54
228 Andrew Specker 11 Oak Park HS 28:46.98
229 Juan Barrera 11 Pacifica HS 28:47.62
230 Timothy Rodriguez 10 Pacifica HS 29:35.03
231 Jose Gonzales 10 Pacifica HS 30:25.68
232 Jacob Aguilar 9 Pacifica HS 30:46.59
233 Josue Gutierrez 11 Westlake HS 34:37.77
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ventura HS 37 2 4 5 9 17 20 32
Total Time: 1:28:28.80
Average: 17:41.76
2 Agoura HS 42 3 6 7 11 15 16 46
Total Time: 1:28:46.24
Average: 17:45.25
3 Moorpark HS 85 1 12 23 24 25 37 43
Total Time: 1:30:23.85
Average: 18:04.77
4 Buena HS 128 14 18 27 28 41 54 59
Total Time: 1:32:19.87
Average: 18:27.98
5 Camarillo HS 135 8 22 26 35 44 52 58
Total Time: 1:32:21.21
Average: 18:28.25
6 Oak Park HS 210 21 29 45 50 65 66 73
Total Time: 1:34:35.30
Average: 18:55.06
7 Westlake HS 231 10 31 49 69 72 79 102
Total Time: 1:35:25.61
Average: 19:05.13
8 Thousand Oaks HS 232 36 38 48 53 57 61 81
Total Time: 1:35:03.25
Average: 19:00.65
9 Hueneme HS 240 30 39 40 63 68 74 91
Total Time: 1:35:43.36
Average: 19:08.68
10 Foothill Technology 278 13 19 70 83 93 98 101
Total Time: 1:37:50.19
Average: 19:34.04
11 Newbury Park HS 285 33 34 47 71 100 103
Total Time: 1:38:00.39
Average: 19:36.08
12 Rio Mesa HS 306 51 55 56 64 80 86 89
Total Time: 1:37:31.91
Average: 19:30.39
13 Pacifica HS 368 42 75 77 78 96 97 99
Total Time: 1:40:48.90
Average: 20:09.78
14 Fillmore HS 398 60 67 87 90 94 110
Total Time: 1:42:23.81
Average: 20:28.77
15 Calabasas HS 447 62 84 92 104 105 109 112
Total Time: 1:45:41.53
Average: 21:08.31
16 Royal HS 455 76 85 88 95 111
Total Time: 1:47:24.85
Average: 21:28.97
17 Malibu HS 516 82 106 107 108 113
Total Time: 1:56:49.49
Average: 23:21.90
Number of Elite performances: 22
|