|
2015 Results - Burnt Hills Invitational
Published by
Oct 12th 2015, 10:41pm
- Oct 17, 2015
19 Roosevelt Drive, Saratoga Springs, NY, US, 12866
|
|
|
Men: 3k Mod - XC
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 3k Mod - XC
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
11:11.93 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
8 |
|
11:12.24 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
7 |
|
11:27.32 |
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
8 |
|
11:29.45 |
|
3 |
5 |
|
|
8 |
|
11:30.24 |
|
4 |
6 |
|
|
8 |
|
11:31.16 |
|
5 |
7 |
|
|
8 |
|
11:35.82 |
|
6 |
8 |
|
|
8 |
|
11:36.09 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
8 |
|
11:36.56 |
|
7 |
10 |
|
|
8 |
|
11:43.23 |
|
8 |
11 |
|
|
8 |
|
11:50.12 |
|
9 |
12 |
|
|
8 |
|
11:51.03 |
|
10 |
13 |
|
|
8 |
|
11:53.20 |
|
11 |
14 |
|
|
8 |
|
11:56.61 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
7 |
|
11:57.38 |
|
12 |
16 |
|
|
7 |
|
11:59.73 |
|
13 |
17 |
|
|
8 |
|
12:03.23 |
|
14 |
18 |
|
|
7 |
|
12:03.84 |
|
15 |
19 |
|
|
7 |
|
12:04.07 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
8 |
|
12:04.69 |
|
16 |
21 |
|
|
8 |
|
12:05.35 |
|
17 |
22 |
|
|
8 |
|
12:05.81 |
|
18 |
23 |
|
|
7 |
|
12:06.71 |
|
19 |
24 |
|
|
8 |
|
12:07.01 |
|
20 |
25 |
|
|
8 |
|
12:07.41 |
|
21 |
26 |
|
|
8 |
|
12:07.84 |
|
|
27 |
|
|
8 |
|
12:08.21 |
|
|
28 |
|
|
8 |
|
12:12.56 |
|
22 |
29 |
|
|
8 |
|
12:13.06 |
|
23 |
30 |
|
|
8 |
|
12:13.51 |
|
24 |
31 |
|
|
7 |
|
12:13.84 |
|
25 |
32 |
|
|
8 |
|
12:14.29 |
|
|
33 |
|
|
7 |
|
12:14.66 |
|
26 |
34 |
|
|
8 |
|
12:15.05 |
|
|
35 |
|
|
7 |
|
12:15.79 |
|
|
36 |
|
|
8 |
|
12:16.75 |
|
27 |
37 |
|
|
7 |
|
12:17.16 |
|
28 |
38 |
|
|
8 |
|
12:17.47 |
|
29 |
39 |
|
|
7 |
|
12:17.82 |
|
30 |
40 |
|
|
7 |
|
12:19.04 |
|
31 |
41 |
|
|
7 |
|
12:19.78 |
|
32 |
42 |
|
|
7 |
|
12:20.32 |
|
33 |
43 |
|
|
7 |
|
12:20.64 |
|
34 |
44 |
|
|
8 |
|
12:21.93 |
|
35 |
45 |
|
|
8 |
|
12:23.68 |
|
36 |
46 |
|
|
8 |
|
12:24.65 |
|
37 |
47 |
|
|
7 |
|
12:25.51 |
|
|
48 |
|
|
8 |
|
12:26.68 |
|
38 |
49 |
|
|
7 |
|
12:27.73 |
|
39 |
50 |
|
|
7 |
|
12:28.62 |
|
|
51 |
|
|
8 |
|
12:29.66 |
|
40 |
52 |
|
|
7 |
|
12:30.49 |
|
|
53 |
|
|
7 |
|
12:30.89 |
|
|
54 |
|
|
7 |
|
12:31.37 |
|
|
55 |
|
|
7 |
|
12:32.32 |
|
41 |
56 |
|
|
7 |
|
12:32.66 |
|
|
57 |
|
|
8 |
|
12:33.04 |
|
42 |
58 |
|
|
7 |
|
12:35.32 |
|
43 |
59 |
|
|
8 |
|
12:35.77 |
|
|
60 |
|
|
7 |
|
12:36.12 |
|
44 |
61 |
|
|
8 |
|
12:37.26 |
|
45 |
62 |
|
|
8 |
|
12:37.94 |
|
|
63 |
|
|
7 |
|
12:38.54 |
|
46 |
64 |
|
|
7 |
|
12:39.22 |
|
47 |
65 |
|
|
8 |
|
12:41.05 |
|
48 |
66 |
|
|
8 |
|
12:44.40 |
|
49 |
67 |
|
|
7 |
|
12:45.53 |
|
50 |
68 |
|
|
8 |
|
12:45.80 |
|
51 |
69 |
|
|
8 |
|
12:46.34 |
|
52 |
70 |
|
|
8 |
|
12:46.84 |
|
|
71 |
|
|
7 |
|
12:47.15 |
|
|
72 |
|
|
8 |
|
12:48.87 |
|
53 |
73 |
|
|
8 |
|
12:49.26 |
|
54 |
74 |
|
|
7 |
|
12:49.94 |
|
|
75 |
|
|
8 |
|
12:50.31 |
|
55 |
76 |
|
|
7 |
|
12:50.74 |
|
56 |
77 |
|
|
8 |
|
12:51.45 |
|
57 |
78 |
|
|
8 |
|
12:51.84 |
|
|
79 |
|
|
8 |
|
12:52.17 |
|
58 |
80 |
|
|
8 |
|
12:53.27 |
|
59 |
81 |
|
|
7 |
|
12:55.11 |
|
60 |
82 |
|
|
7 |
|
12:57.15 |
|
61 |
83 |
|
|
7 |
|
12:57.63 |
|
|
84 |
|
|
8 |
|
12:58.18 |
|
62 |
85 |
|
|
7 |
|
13:00.60 |
|
|
86 |
|
|
7 |
|
13:01.25 |
|
|
87 |
|
|
7 |
|
13:02.12 |
|
63 |
88 |
|
|
8 |
|
13:02.78 |
|
64 |
89 |
|
|
7 |
|
13:05.26 |
|
65 |
90 |
|
|
8 |
|
13:07.18 |
|
66 |
91 |
|
|
7 |
|
13:09.21 |
|
67 |
92 |
|
|
7 |
|
13:10.24 |
|
68 |
93 |
|
|
8 |
|
13:12.39 |
|
|
94 |
|
|
8 |
|
13:14.02 |
|
69 |
95 |
|
|
8 |
|
13:19.47 |
|
|
96 |
|
|
8 |
|
13:19.76 |
|
|
97 |
|
|
7 |
|
13:20.07 |
|
|
98 |
|
|
7 |
|
13:20.56 |
|
70 |
99 |
|
|
8 |
|
13:21.16 |
|
71 |
100 |
|
|
8 |
|
13:21.49 |
|
72 |
101 |
|
|
7 |
|
13:22.73 |
|
|
102 |
|
|
8 |
|
13:24.53 |
|
73 |
103 |
|
|
7 |
|
13:25.08 |
|
74 |
104 |
|
|
7 |
|
13:29.60 |
|
|
105 |
|
|
7 |
|
13:31.31 |
|
|
106 |
|
|
8 |
|
13:32.12 |
|
|
107 |
|
|
7 |
|
13:33.54 |
|
|
108 |
|
|
7 |
|
13:36.10 |
|
|
109 |
|
|
7 |
|
13:36.55 |
|
|
110 |
|
|
7 |
|
13:36.85 |
|
75 |
111 |
|
|
8 |
|
13:37.48 |
|
76 |
112 |
|
|
8 |
|
13:37.90 |
|
|
113 |
|
|
8 |
|
13:39.07 |
|
|
114 |
|
|
8 |
|
13:40.34 |
|
77 |
115 |
|
|
8 |
|
13:40.98 |
|
78 |
116 |
|
|
7 |
|
13:41.49 |
|
|
117 |
|
|
8 |
|
13:41.81 |
|
79 |
118 |
|
|
8 |
|
13:43.54 |
|
|
119 |
|
|
8 |
|
13:44.77 |
|
80 |
120 |
|
|
8 |
|
13:45.73 |
|
|
121 |
|
|
7 |
|
13:46.03 |
|
81 |
122 |
|
|
8 |
|
13:46.47 |
|
|
123 |
|
|
8 |
|
13:46.77 |
|
82 |
124 |
|
|
8 |
|
13:47.43 |
|
|
125 |
|
|
8 |
|
13:48.34 |
|
83 |
126 |
|
|
7 |
|
13:49.58 |
|
84 |
127 |
|
|
8 |
|
13:50.16 |
|
85 |
128 |
|
|
8 |
|
13:50.60 |
|
86 |
129 |
|
|
8 |
|
13:50.94 |
|
|
130 |
|
|
7 |
|
13:51.89 |
|
|
131 |
|
|
7 |
|
13:52.36 |
|
87 |
132 |
|
|
7 |
|
13:53.00 |
|
88 |
133 |
|
|
8 |
|
13:53.34 |
|
|
134 |
|
|
8 |
|
13:53.68 |
|
|
135 |
|
|
8 |
|
13:54.12 |
|
|
136 |
|
|
8 |
|
13:54.57 |
|
89 |
137 |
|
|
7 |
|
13:54.89 |
|
90 |
138 |
|
|
8 |
|
13:58.33 |
|
91 |
139 |
|
|
7 |
|
13:58.87 |
|
|
140 |
|
|
7 |
|
14:01.21 |
|
92 |
141 |
|
|
8 |
|
14:02.34 |
|
|
142 |
|
|
7 |
|
14:04.03 |
|
|
143 |
|
|
8 |
|
14:05.10 |
|
93 |
144 |
|
|
7 |
|
14:06.23 |
|
94 |
145 |
|
|
8 |
|
14:06.79 |
|
|
146 |
|
|
7 |
|
14:10.31 |
|
|
147 |
|
|
8 |
|
14:11.00 |
|
95 |
148 |
|
|
7 |
|
14:12.18 |
|
96 |
149 |
|
|
7 |
|
14:13.25 |
|
|
150 |
|
|
10 |
|
14:13.52 |
|
97 |
151 |
|
|
7 |
|
14:13.80 |
|
98 |
152 |
|
|
7 |
|
14:17.01 |
|
|
153 |
|
|
7 |
|
14:20.35 |
|
99 |
154 |
|
|
7 |
|
14:21.92 |
|
|
155 |
|
|
7 |
|
14:23.20 |
|
|
156 |
|
|
8 |
|
14:24.76 |
|
100 |
157 |
|
|
8 |
|
14:26.61 |
|
|
158 |
|
|
8 |
|
14:26.92 |
|
|
159 |
|
|
12 |
|
14:27.54 |
|
|
160 |
|
|
7 |
|
14:29.91 |
|
|
161 |
|
|
7 |
|
14:30.77 |
|
101 |
162 |
|
|
8 |
|
14:33.46 |
|
|
163 |
|
|
7 |
|
14:34.27 |
|
102 |
164 |
|
|
8 |
|
14:35.00 |
|
|
165 |
|
|
8 |
|
14:35.32 |
|
|
166 |
|
|
8 |
|
14:36.20 |
|
|
167 |
|
|
7 |
|
14:38.85 |
|
103 |
168 |
|
|
8 |
|
14:46.22 |
|
104 |
169 |
|
|
7 |
|
14:49.12 |
|
|
170 |
|
|
8 |
|
14:50.54 |
|
105 |
171 |
|
|
8 |
|
14:51.12 |
|
106 |
172 |
|
|
7 |
|
14:53.71 |
|
107 |
173 |
|
|
8 |
|
14:55.71 |
|
108 |
174 |
|
|
7 |
|
14:57.71 |
|
|
175 |
|
|
8 |
|
14:58.11 |
|
|
176 |
|
|
7 |
|
14:59.22 |
|
|
177 |
|
|
8 |
|
14:59.91 |
|
109 |
178 |
|
|
7 |
|
15:01.88 |
|
|
179 |
|
|
7 |
|
15:02.22 |
|
|
180 |
|
|
7 |
|
15:03.59 |
|
|
181 |
|
|
8 |
|
15:05.15 |
|
|
182 |
|
|
7 |
|
15:05.83 |
|
|
183 |
|
|
7 |
|
15:06.49 |
|
110 |
184 |
|
|
7 |
|
15:07.23 |
|
111 |
185 |
|
|
7 |
|
15:09.23 |
|
|
186 |
|
|
8 |
|
15:09.88 |
|
112 |
187 |
|
|
8 |
|
15:14.11 |
|
|
188 |
|
|
8 |
|
15:14.88 |
|
|
189 |
|
|
7 |
|
15:15.65 |
|
113 |
190 |
|
|
7 |
|
15:17.57 |
|
114 |
191 |
|
|
8 |
|
15:19.16 |
|
|
192 |
|
|
8 |
|
15:19.53 |
|
|
193 |
|
|
8 |
|
15:22.03 |
|
|
194 |
|
|
8 |
|
15:22.91 |
|
115 |
195 |
|
|
7 |
|
15:24.91 |
|
|
196 |
|
|
7 |
|
15:34.77 |
|
|
197 |
|
|
7 |
|
15:35.59 |
|
|
198 |
|
|
8 |
|
15:38.89 |
|
|
199 |
|
|
7 |
|
15:40.76 |
|
|
200 |
|
|
8 |
|
15:45.03 |
|
|
201 |
|
|
8 |
|
15:46.21 |
|
|
202 |
|
|
8 |
|
15:50.57 |
|
116 |
203 |
|
|
8 |
|
15:52.53 |
|
|
204 |
|
|
8 |
|
15:54.94 |
|
117 |
205 |
|
|
8 |
|
15:56.64 |
|
118 |
206 |
|
|
7 |
|
16:02.15 |
|
|
207 |
|
|
7 |
|
16:10.80 |
|
|
208 |
|
|
8 |
|
16:15.87 |
|
|
209 |
|
|
8 |
|
16:17.67 |
|
|
210 |
|
|
8 |
|
16:18.50 |
|
119 |
211 |
|
|
8 |
|
16:19.39 |
|
120 |
212 |
|
|
7 |
|
16:39.64 |
|
|
213 |
|
|
8 |
|
16:40.59 |
|
|
214 |
|
|
8 |
|
16:44.73 |
|
121 |
215 |
|
|
7 |
|
16:47.01 |
|
122 |
216 |
|
|
7 |
|
16:51.58 |
|
|
217 |
|
|
7 |
|
16:58.98 |
|
123 |
218 |
|
|
7 |
|
17:03.98 |
|
|
219 |
|
|
8 |
|
17:06.36 |
|
|
220 |
|
|
8 |
|
17:07.47 |
|
|
221 |
|
|
7 |
|
17:12.94 |
|
|
222 |
|
|
8 |
|
17:20.62 |
|
|
223 |
|
|
7 |
|
17:27.60 |
|
124 |
224 |
|
|
7 |
|
17:36.28 |
|
|
225 |
|
|
7 |
|
17:41.72 |
|
|
226 |
|
|
7 |
|
17:45.17 |
|
125 |
227 |
|
|
8 |
|
17:45.67 |
|
126 |
228 |
|
|
7 |
|
17:46.77 |
|
127 |
229 |
|
|
7 |
|
17:52.78 |
|
|
230 |
|
|
11 |
|
17:53.80 |
|
|
231 |
|
|
8 |
|
18:00.11 |
|
|
232 |
|
|
8 |
|
18:09.66 |
|
|
233 |
|
|
8 |
|
18:28.88 |
|
|
234 |
|
|
7 |
|
18:43.55 |
|
128 |
235 |
|
|
7 |
|
19:58.24 |
|
129 |
236 |
|
|
7 |
|
20:22.64 |
|
130 |
237 |
|
|
7 |
|
21:22.82 |
|
|
238 |
|
|
7 |
|
22:16.21 |
|
|
239 |
|
|
8 |
|
25:33.47 |
|
|
240 |
|
|
7 |
|
25:55.00 |
|
|
Team Scores Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Fairport 106 7 9 21 27 42 66 103
Total Time: 1:19:50.51
Average: 15:58.11
2 Sachem East 119 8 14 17 30 50 55 64
Total Time: 1:20:06.88
Average: 16:01.38
3 Burnt Hills 125 6 11 19 37 52 63 106
Total Time: 1:20:03.41
Average: 16:00.69
4 Shenendehowa 126 13 15 26 33 39 49 65
Total Time: 1:20:21.24
Average: 16:04.25
5 McQuaid Jesuit 134 2 12 28 32 60 74 102
Total Time: 1:19:55.46
Average: 15:59.10
6 Champlain Valley Union 138 3 25 29 40 41 70 75
Total Time: 1:20:18.48
Average: 16:03.70
7 Bethlehem 218 5 48 51 53 61 108 110
Total Time: 1:21:30.27
Average: 16:18.06
8 Queensbury 237 20 31 36 56 94 96 123
Total Time: 1:22:07.70
Average: 16:25.54
9 Greece Arcadia 277 18 24 72 80 83 92 120
Total Time: 1:22:46.35
Average: 16:33.27
10 Monroe Woodbury 280 34 38 47 76 85 93 104
Total Time: 1:22:48.53
Average: 16:33.71
11 Colonie 298 1 43 67 90 97 98 100
Total Time: 1:22:28.81
Average: 16:29.77
12 Hilton 314 16 58 77 79 84 117 147
Total Time: 1:23:17.97
Average: 16:39.60
13 Brockport 320 23 46 81 82 88 114 133
Total Time: 1:23:32.71
Average: 16:42.55
14 Shaker 329 4 59 73 78 115 129
Total Time: 1:23:23.00
Average: 16:40.60
15 Ballston Spa 372 10 45 87 112 118 124 128
Total Time: 1:24:30.89
Average: 16:54.18
16 Victor 422 44 71 89 99 119 127 131
Total Time: 1:25:18.29
Average: 17:03.66
17 Bronx HS of Science 457 35 69 105 122 126 135 150
Total Time: 1:26:05.86
Average: 17:13.18
18 Middletown 468 57 68 91 116 136 141 157
Total Time: 1:26:22.52
Average: 17:16.51
19 Averill Park 481 22 86 101 134 138 140 156
Total Time: 1:27:09.25
Average: 17:25.85
20 Scotia 507 54 62 113 125 153 160
Total Time: 1:28:12.24
Average: 17:38.45
21 South Glens Falls 631 95 107 139 142 148 149 151
Total Time: 1:30:47.22
Average: 18:09.45
22 Mount Anthony Union 649 109 121 132 143 144 155 159
Total Time: 1:30:54.59
Average: 18:10.92
23 Amsterdam 713 111 137 146 158 161 163 165
Total Time: 1:35:39.82
Average: 19:07.97
24 Gloversville 743 130 145 152 154 162 164 166
Total Time: 1:36:53.00
Average: 19:22.60
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bayport-Blue Point 69 5 8 9 15 32 43 80
Total Time: 1:23:40.27
Average: 16:44.06
2 Glens Falls 133 2 10 35 41 45 58 97
Total Time: 1:25:04.37
Average: 17:00.88
3 Franklin Academy 135 1 4 30 44 56 77 84
Total Time: 1:24:55.14
Average: 16:59.03
4 Schuylerville 164 6 7 12 63 76 87 112
Total Time: 1:26:23.92
Average: 17:16.79
5 Saranac Central 199 3 23 39 64 70 86 95
Total Time: 1:27:27.76
Average: 17:29.56
6 Saranac Lake 226 11 16 46 68 85 91 104
Total Time: 1:28:25.21
Average: 17:41.05
7 Cold Spring Harbor 245 40 49 50 51 55 74 93
Total Time: 1:29:05.82
Average: 17:49.17
8 Oneonta 252 22 27 38 75 90 116 124
Total Time: 1:28:52.65
Average: 17:46.53
9 Fonda-Fultonville 303 25 48 52 69 109 118
Total Time: 1:30:56.39
Average: 18:11.28
10 Plattsburgh 310 24 28 57 78 123 137 142
Total Time: 1:31:18.35
Average: 18:15.67
11 Alb Acad - Boys 318 14 33 62 103 106 122
Total Time: 1:31:08.47
Average: 18:13.70
12 Taconic Hills 328 37 47 53 61 130 134
Total Time: 1:32:25.08
Average: 18:29.02
13 Broadalbin-Perth 334 21 54 79 88 92 101 126
Total Time: 1:31:16.55
Average: 18:15.31
14 Peru 346 13 31 96 99 107 131 136
Total Time: 1:31:42.02
Average: 18:20.41
15 Ichabod Crane 352 26 42 72 98 114 119 128
Total Time: 1:32:02.81
Average: 18:24.57
16 LaSalle Institute 362 19 67 82 89 105 133
Total Time: 1:32:15.44
Average: 18:27.09
17 Voorheesville 423 18 83 94 113 115 120 135
Total Time: 1:34:33.14
Average: 18:54.63
18 Corinth 424 29 71 73 111 140 145
Total Time: 1:36:04.86
Average: 19:12.97
19 Mechanicville 429 20 59 66 138 146
Total Time: 1:43:24.44
Average: 20:40.89
20 Cohoes 474 36 65 108 121 144
Total Time: 1:38:28.63
Average: 19:41.73
21 Johnstown 495 34 81 100 139 141
Total Time: 1:39:28.96
Average: 19:53.80
22 Ravena Coeymans Selkirk 514 60 102 110 117 125
Total Time: 1:38:00.42
Average: 19:36.09
23 Cobleskill-Richmondville 548 17 127 129 132 143
Total Time: 1:42:42.34
Average: 20:32.47
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lake Placid 71 6 11 12 20 22 38 131
Total Time: 1:23:27.93
Average: 16:41.59
2 Mt. Greylock 71 4 8 16 19 24 60
Total Time: 1:23:18.94
Average: 16:39.79
3 Haldane 108 5 9 28 30 36 52
Total Time: 1:24:46.30
Average: 16:57.26
4 East Rochester 137 1 15 33 35 53 157 161
Total Time: 1:25:39.51
Average: 17:07.91
5 Maple Hill 182 13 26 45 47 51 55 97
Total Time: 1:28:31.96
Average: 17:42.40
6 Greenville 186 2 14 32 50 88 102 113
Total Time: 1:27:19.28
Average: 17:27.86
7 Greenwich 251 7 27 39 77 101 128
Total Time: 1:30:15.42
Average: 18:03.09
8 Mayfield 258 25 34 41 78 80 150
Total Time: 1:31:09.33
Average: 18:13.87
9 Duanesburg 300 18 23 59 79 121 146
Total Time: 1:32:24.68
Average: 18:28.94
10 Hadley-Luzerne 302 40 48 61 70 83 89 163
Total Time: 1:32:50.75
Average: 18:34.15
11 Ekmw 340 3 49 63 93 132 151
Total Time: 1:32:57.68
Average: 18:35.54
12 Ticonderoga 350 44 58 72 84 92 94 147
Total Time: 1:34:12.58
Average: 18:50.52
13 Berlin 358 29 42 46 119 122 126 160
Total Time: 1:34:36.09
Average: 18:55.22
14 Schoharie 380 21 71 75 76 137
Total Time: 1:35:46.99
Average: 19:09.40
15 Stillwater 399 37 64 82 107 109 118 148
Total Time: 1:35:36.62
Average: 19:07.33
16 Ft. Plain-Canajoharie 402 56 57 73 96 120 125 133
Total Time: 1:35:58.13
Average: 19:11.63
17 Hoosic Valley 441 67 68 81 110 115 142 149
Total Time: 1:37:20.92
Average: 19:28.19
18 Seton Catholic 452 10 66 99 138 139 156
Total Time: 1:37:56.14
Average: 19:35.23
19 Lake George 453 43 65 104 117 124 136
Total Time: 1:37:39.30
Average: 19:31.86
20 Hawthorne Valley 481 17 95 106 123 140 143
Total Time: 1:38:44.73
Average: 19:44.95
21 Ausable Valley 500 74 91 100 105 130 135 159
Total Time: 1:38:51.34
Average: 19:46.27
22 Edmeston 504 54 62 108 116 164 165
Total Time: 1:47:32.47
Average: 21:30.50
23 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 516 31 69 127 144 145
Total Time: 1:40:48.21
Average: 20:09.65
24 Argyle 534 86 87 98 111 152 154
Total Time: 1:40:48.68
Average: 20:09.74
25 Galway 597 90 103 129 134 141 155 158
Total Time: 1:42:52.53
Average: 20:34.51
26 Granville 626 85 112 114 153 162
Total Time: 1:46:01.09
Average: 21:12.22
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Shenendehowa 27 1 2 5 8 11 14
Total Time: 1:25:20.23
Average: 17:04.05
2 Monroe Woodbury 71 6 12 16 18 19 22 24
Total Time: 1:27:28.16
Average: 17:29.64
3 Champlain Valley Union 105 3 17 23 27 35 37 40
Total Time: 1:28:05.00
Average: 17:37.00
4 Sachem East 109 4 7 15 41 42 45 73
Total Time: 1:28:13.88
Average: 17:38.78
5 Bethlehem 166 9 26 34 46 51 52 62
Total Time: 1:30:04.57
Average: 18:00.92
6 Fairport 191 13 20 31 57 70 121 129
Total Time: 1:30:50.15
Average: 18:10.03
7 Queensbury 210 30 32 43 47 58 71 112
Total Time: 1:31:12.68
Average: 18:14.54
8 Colonie 242 10 33 36 80 83 87 131
Total Time: 1:31:54.49
Average: 18:22.90
9 Burnt Hills 245 25 29 60 65 66 94 130
Total Time: 1:32:24.49
Average: 18:28.90
10 Greece Arcadia 271 44 49 53 61 64 69 74
Total Time: 1:32:53.81
Average: 18:34.77
11 Brockport 301 38 39 63 76 85 151 159
Total Time: 1:33:22.07
Average: 18:40.42
12 Albany High 321 21 55 68 72 105 124 133
Total Time: 1:34:07.31
Average: 18:49.47
13 Hilton 325 28 48 77 79 93 125 152
Total Time: 1:34:02.91
Average: 18:48.59
14 Victor 326 50 54 59 75 88 99 103
Total Time: 1:34:07.87
Average: 18:49.58
15 Bayport-Blue Point 413 56 67 82 86 122 126 141
Total Time: 1:36:19.67
Average: 19:15.94
16 Ballston Spa 493 96 97 98 100 102 106 111
Total Time: 1:38:34.04
Average: 19:42.81
17 Franklin Academy 542 81 101 109 116 135 149
Total Time: 1:39:27.59
Average: 19:53.52
18 Schuylerville 587 92 107 117 127 144 148 155
Total Time: 1:41:02.77
Average: 20:12.56
19 South Glens Falls 592 90 108 128 132 134 136 153
Total Time: 1:41:00.78
Average: 20:12.16
20 Maple Hill 600 91 113 120 137 139 150 156
Total Time: 1:41:26.90
Average: 20:17.38
21 Saranac Central 604 95 110 118 138 143 146 162
Total Time: 1:41:35.17
Average: 20:19.04
22 Haldane 608 89 115 119 140 145 147 163
Total Time: 1:41:36.07
Average: 20:19.22
23 Peru 617 78 114 123 142 160 161
Total Time: 1:43:57.03
Average: 20:47.41
24 Cold Spring Harbor 657 84 104 154 157 158
Total Time: 1:46:47.83
Average: 21:21.57
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Monroe Woodbury 40 2 3 10 12 13 14 15
Total Time: 1:33:45.97
Average: 18:45.20
2 Bethlehem 44 4 5 7 11 17 18 26
Total Time: 1:35:13.12
Average: 19:02.63
3 Queensbury 70 1 6 16 23 24 27 28
Total Time: 1:36:39.99
Average: 19:20.00
4 Greece Arcadia 79 8 9 19 21 22 32 38
Total Time: 1:38:27.48
Average: 19:41.50
5 Ballston Spa 135 20 25 29 30 31 33 35
Total Time: 1:43:35.26
Average: 20:43.06
6 Lake George 187 34 36 37 39 41 48 49
Total Time: 1:54:43.15
Average: 22:56.63
7 Maple Hill 214 40 42 43 44 45 46 47
Total Time: 2:06:30.92
Average: 25:18.19
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Burnt Hills 45 1 2 12 13 17 26 40
Total Time: 53:07.95
Average: 10:37.59
2 Shenendehowa 67 4 11 15 16 21 23 38
Total Time: 54:24.06
Average: 10:52.82
3 Shaker 88 8 9 20 24 27 31 42
Total Time: 54:53.03
Average: 10:58.61
4 Mt. Greylock 104 5 6 7 28 58 75
Total Time: 55:32.56
Average: 11:06.52
5 Monroe Woodbury 127 10 14 19 37 47 51 63
Total Time: 56:00.85
Average: 11:12.17
6 Fairport 182 3 35 39 48 57 66
Total Time: 57:35.29
Average: 11:31.06
7 Bayport-Blue Point 210 29 30 46 50 55 65 81
Total Time: 58:28.99
Average: 11:41.80
8 Queensbury 233 18 36 43 53 83
Total Time: 1:00:21.19
Average: 12:04.24
9 LaSalle Institute 248 32 34 44 67 71 76 80
Total Time: 1:00:14.90
Average: 12:02.98
10 Beekmantown 261 22 56 60 61 62
Total Time: 1:00:10.95
Average: 12:02.19
11 Scotia 272 33 41 54 70 74
Total Time: 1:01:21.63
Average: 12:16.33
12 Bethlehem 288 25 45 49 84 85 86 87
Total Time: 1:03:11.91
Average: 12:38.39
13 Alb Acad - Boys 320 52 59 68 69 72 77
Total Time: 1:03:04.85
Average: 12:36.97
14 Voorheesville 376 64 73 78 79 82 88
Total Time: 1:07:19.98
Average: 13:28.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Queensbury 92 10 11 16 22 33 53 79
Total Time: 1:00:21.80
Average: 12:04.36
2 Maple Hill 126 1 23 24 38 40 49 61
Total Time: 1:00:34.84
Average: 12:06.97
3 Mt. Greylock 129 15 25 26 31 32 34 35
Total Time: 1:01:11.16
Average: 12:14.24
4 Monroe Woodbury 160 2 27 39 45 47 71 77
Total Time: 1:01:28.28
Average: 12:17.66
5 Duanesburg 237 4 5 37 72 119
Total Time: 1:05:06.04
Average: 13:01.21
6 Hawthorne Valley 246 8 20 62 73 83 97 104
Total Time: 1:04:01.29
Average: 12:48.26
7 Amsterdam 246 7 42 56 59 82
Total Time: 1:03:40.38
Average: 12:44.08
8 Oneonta 248 17 44 46 52 89 102 122
Total Time: 1:04:00.92
Average: 12:48.19
9 South Glens Falls 261 21 28 29 84 99 106 112
Total Time: 1:04:51.97
Average: 12:58.40
10 Schuylerville 271 36 41 43 66 85 87 111
Total Time: 1:04:28.66
Average: 12:53.74
11 Cobleskill-Richmondville 293 12 19 54 91 117 121 130
Total Time: 1:06:46.62
Average: 13:21.33
12 Averill Park 301 30 48 50 58 115 123
Total Time: 1:05:59.48
Average: 13:11.90
13 Scotia 304 13 55 70 76 90 93 96
Total Time: 1:05:42.97
Average: 13:08.60
14 Colonie 314 14 57 74 81 88 105 108
Total Time: 1:05:58.79
Average: 13:11.76
15 Schoharie 333 60 63 67 68 75 124 129
Total Time: 1:05:53.53
Average: 13:10.71
16 Lake George 346 18 69 78 86 95 98 109
Total Time: 1:07:02.41
Average: 13:24.49
17 Mechanicville 358 3 65 80 103 107 113 128
Total Time: 1:07:52.04
Average: 13:34.41
18 Alb Acad - Boys 392 9 64 94 100 125 127
Total Time: 1:11:09.06
Average: 14:13.82
19 Glens Falls 448 6 92 110 114 126
Total Time: 1:13:46.76
Average: 14:45.36
20 Johnstown 506 51 101 116 118 120
Total Time: 1:15:23.17
Average: 15:04.64
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Sachem East 68 2 4 10 24 28 30 50
Total Time: 1:32:37.78
Average: 18:31.56
2 Burnt Hills 77 3 9 17 19 29 33 46
Total Time: 1:33:40.20
Average: 18:44.04
3 Champlain Valley Union 102 5 11 22 25 39 57 73
Total Time: 1:34:21.05
Average: 18:52.21
4 Queensbury 132 6 12 16 43 55 67 97
Total Time: 1:35:29.16
Average: 19:05.84
5 North Shore 136 1 18 26 31 60 68 80
Total Time: 1:35:07.95
Average: 19:01.59
6 Bethlehem 136 8 15 21 45 47 77 79
Total Time: 1:35:40.96
Average: 19:08.20
7 Fairport 169 14 27 35 44 49 51 64
Total Time: 1:36:42.42
Average: 19:20.49
8 Victor 221 20 36 53 54 58 59 91
Total Time: 1:38:33.44
Average: 19:42.69
9 Shenendehowa 229 38 40 42 48 61 63 72
Total Time: 1:38:29.28
Average: 19:41.86
10 Shaker 236 23 34 52 62 65 66 81
Total Time: 1:39:14.55
Average: 19:50.91
11 Middletown 281 7 13 75 84 102 103 108
Total Time: 1:42:50.59
Average: 20:34.12
12 South Glens Falls 325 37 41 74 86 87 95 100
Total Time: 1:43:09.66
Average: 20:37.94
13 Greece Arcadia 376 32 69 82 89 104 111 114
Total Time: 1:46:34.66
Average: 21:18.94
14 Mount Anthony Union 406 56 76 88 92 94
Total Time: 1:47:39.37
Average: 21:31.88
15 Brockport 459 71 78 96 101 113
Total Time: 1:52:48.19
Average: 22:33.64
16 Ballston Spa 465 70 93 98 99 105 107
Total Time: 1:51:17.43
Average: 22:15.49
17 Gloversville 515 83 90 110 115 117
Total Time: 2:08:00.31
Average: 25:36.07
18 Averill Park 528 85 106 109 112 116
Total Time: 2:02:12.03
Average: 24:26.41
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bayport-Blue Point 45 1 3 6 10 25 45 63
Total Time: 1:36:17.95
Average: 19:15.59
2 Chatham 78 7 12 13 20 26 59 67
Total Time: 1:39:35.71
Average: 19:55.15
3 Saranac Central 108 4 18 22 28 36 50 114
Total Time: 1:40:54.07
Average: 20:10.82
4 Broadalbin-Perth 146 9 15 23 30 69 93 116
Total Time: 1:42:14.82
Average: 20:26.97
5 Franklin Academy 168 2 33 35 40 58 65 108
Total Time: 1:42:56.74
Average: 20:35.35
6 Fonda-Fultonville 179 14 21 34 38 72 78 92
Total Time: 1:44:10.97
Average: 20:50.20
7 Schuylerville 198 5 8 11 83 91 102 107
Total Time: 1:42:41.55
Average: 20:32.31
8 Saranac Lake 212 19 24 32 56 81 90 104
Total Time: 1:45:27.59
Average: 21:05.52
9 Cobleskill-Richmondville 270 37 42 49 68 74 75 80
Total Time: 1:47:15.65
Average: 21:27.13
10 Scotia 283 31 39 52 73 88 98
Total Time: 1:47:52.27
Average: 21:34.46
11 Plattsburgh 307 29 41 44 87 106 118 129
Total Time: 1:49:16.95
Average: 21:51.39
12 Johnstown 323 17 27 70 89 120
Total Time: 1:50:07.05
Average: 22:01.41
13 Voorheesville 332 46 60 71 76 79 95 109
Total Time: 1:49:28.82
Average: 21:53.77
14 Holy Names 333 16 57 64 97 99 119
Total Time: 1:49:44.82
Average: 21:56.97
15 Oneonta 338 43 47 61 77 110 132 133
Total Time: 1:50:20.03
Average: 22:04.01
16 Alb Acad - Girls 384 51 53 86 94 100 117
Total Time: 1:51:34.60
Average: 22:18.92
17 Corinth 430 48 62 96 103 121 127 130
Total Time: 1:54:41.50
Average: 22:56.30
18 Mechanicville 463 82 84 85 101 111 113 126
Total Time: 1:55:04.90
Average: 23:00.98
19 Beekmantown 493 54 55 125 128 131 137
Total Time: 2:00:28.25
Average: 24:05.65
20 Ichabod Crane 565 66 105 123 135 136
Total Time: 2:07:19.06
Average: 25:27.82
21 Cohoes 607 112 115 122 124 134
Total Time: 2:06:16.07
Average: 25:15.22
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Greenwich 31 3 4 5 8 11 19 38
Total Time: 1:35:22.38
Average: 19:04.48
2 Mt. Greylock 94 2 20 21 24 27 33 42
Total Time: 1:41:13.30
Average: 20:14.66
3 Seton Catholic 117 1 10 16 18 72
Total Time: 1:43:58.62
Average: 20:47.73
4 Duanesburg 122 7 17 28 34 36 37 44
Total Time: 1:43:52.91
Average: 20:46.59
5 Haldane 149 9 15 32 39 54 68
Total Time: 1:46:27.20
Average: 21:17.44
6 Maple Hill 150 6 30 31 40 43 63 64
Total Time: 1:45:22.95
Average: 21:04.59
7 Mayfield 191 14 23 50 51 53 70
Total Time: 1:50:23.69
Average: 22:04.74
8 Berlin 196 13 29 35 52 67 78 82
Total Time: 1:50:51.95
Average: 22:10.39
9 Hoosic Valley 211 25 45 46 47 48 74 76
Total Time: 1:51:34.48
Average: 22:18.90
10 Lake George 214 12 22 55 59 66 77 84
Total Time: 1:52:38.81
Average: 22:31.77
11 Hadley-Luzerne 293 26 56 60 65 86
Total Time: 2:00:55.80
Average: 24:11.16
12 Argyle 323 41 61 69 71 81 85 88
Total Time: 2:03:18.00
Average: 24:39.60
13 North Warren 339 49 58 62 83 87
Total Time: 2:10:18.20
Average: 26:03.64
14 Ausable Valley 364 57 73 75 79 80
Total Time: 2:07:52.42
Average: 25:34.49
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Sachem East 33 2 4 6 10 11 14 19
Total Time: 1:40:27.09
Average: 20:05.42
2 Fairport 73 5 9 16 17 26 29 35
Total Time: 1:42:44.48
Average: 20:32.90
3 Burnt Hills 76 3 8 15 18 32 39 49
Total Time: 1:42:33.30
Average: 20:30.66
4 Shenendehowa 107 7 21 22 24 33 37 48
Total Time: 1:44:15.67
Average: 20:51.14
5 North Shore 171 12 25 43 44 47 66 76
Total Time: 1:47:09.92
Average: 21:25.99
6 Shaker 187 28 30 34 45 50 54 60
Total Time: 1:47:41.16
Average: 21:32.24
7 Bethlehem 210 13 23 55 58 61 62 71
Total Time: 1:49:07.68
Average: 21:49.54
8 Bayport-Blue Point 220 27 31 42 51 69 73 74
Total Time: 1:49:22.69
Average: 21:52.54
9 Victor 238 36 40 41 53 68 77 78
Total Time: 1:49:55.29
Average: 21:59.06
10 Albany High 256 1 20 70 80 85 89 105
Total Time: 1:51:02.36
Average: 22:12.48
11 Queensbury 298 38 56 57 72 75 81 86
Total Time: 1:52:55.24
Average: 22:35.05
12 South Glens Falls 312 46 52 64 67 83 91 101
Total Time: 1:53:52.78
Average: 22:46.56
13 Cobleskill-Richmondville 403 59 82 84 88 90 97 106
Total Time: 1:59:32.36
Average: 23:54.48
14 Saranac Central 410 63 65 79 92 111 112 115
Total Time: 2:07:04.42
Average: 25:24.89
15 Greece Arcadia 486 87 95 98 102 104
Total Time: 2:12:00.20
Average: 26:24.04
16 Broadalbin-Perth 489 93 94 99 100 103 108 114
Total Time: 2:11:35.90
Average: 26:19.18
17 Maple Hill 535 96 107 109 110 113
Total Time: 2:31:30.56
Average: 30:18.11
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Burnt Hills 34 2 5 8 9 10 11 17
Total Time: 1:05:38.56
Average: 13:07.72
2 Shaker 40 3 4 6 12 15 18 19
Total Time: 1:05:57.61
Average: 13:11.53
3 Bethlehem 57 1 7 13 16 20 21 23
Total Time: 1:06:53.40
Average: 13:22.68
4 Middletown 111 14 22 24 25 26 27
Total Time: 1:14:42.68
Average: 14:56.54
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mt. Greylock 34 2 3 4 9 16 25 27
Total Time: 1:06:49.03
Average: 13:21.81
2 Queensbury 40 1 6 10 11 12 13 31
Total Time: 1:07:25.19
Average: 13:29.04
3 Glens Falls 116 8 22 23 28 35 41 60
Total Time: 1:09:52.52
Average: 13:58.51
4 South Glens Falls 164 17 18 38 45 46 56 61
Total Time: 1:11:52.79
Average: 14:22.56
5 Amsterdam 214 14 42 47 48 63 66 67
Total Time: 1:13:39.19
Average: 14:43.84
6 North Warren 246 15 30 36 57 108
Total Time: 1:16:30.97
Average: 15:18.20
7 Cobleskill-Richmondville 252 19 32 39 49 113
Total Time: 1:19:17.55
Average: 15:51.51
8 Lake George 284 26 40 65 71 82 96 114
Total Time: 1:16:52.15
Average: 15:22.43
9 Hudson Falls 291 5 43 62 84 97 109 111
Total Time: 1:17:51.97
Average: 15:34.40
10 Saranac Lake 299 24 44 50 90 91
Total Time: 1:18:35.06
Average: 15:43.02
11 Argyle 301 7 53 68 86 87 104 107
Total Time: 1:18:25.46
Average: 15:41.10
12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 305 21 37 69 83 95
Total Time: 1:18:39.07
Average: 15:43.82
13 Albany High 307 34 52 64 78 79 88 92
Total Time: 1:17:52.06
Average: 15:34.42
14 Peru 319 20 51 74 76 98
Total Time: 1:18:58.88
Average: 15:47.78
15 Alb Acad - Girls 327 33 59 73 77 85 102 110
Total Time: 1:19:01.97
Average: 15:48.40
16 South Colonie 351 55 58 70 75 93 103 112
Total Time: 1:20:13.46
Average: 16:02.70
17 Averill Park 378 29 80 81 89 99 100 106
Total Time: 1:22:25.17
Average: 16:29.04
18 Catskill 426 54 72 94 101 105
Total Time: 1:24:39.59
Average: 16:55.92
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Sachem East 102 2 5 13 38 44 46 72 2 5
Total Time: 1:32:37.78
Average: 18:31.56
2 Burnt Hills 123 3 12 30 33 45 49 66 3 12
Total Time: 1:33:40.20
Average: 18:44.04
3 Champlain Valley Union 152 6 14 36 39 57 84 133 6 14
Total Time: 1:34:21.05
Average: 18:52.21
4 Greenwich 183 9 23 26 54 71 105 192 9 23
Total Time: 1:35:22.38
Average: 19:04.48
5 Queensbury 191 8 16 24 63 80 112 223 8 16
Total Time: 1:35:29.16
Average: 19:05.84
6 Bethlehem 201 11 22 35 65 68 150 159 11 22
Total Time: 1:35:40.96
Average: 19:08.20
7 North Shore 209 1 32 40 47 89 115 163 1 32
Total Time: 1:35:07.95
Average: 19:01.59
8 Bayport-Blue Point 230 15 19 27 56 113 154 187 15 19
Total Time: 1:36:17.95
Average: 19:15.59
9 Fairport 248 21 42 51 64 70 73 107 21 42
Total Time: 1:36:42.42
Average: 19:20.49
10 Victor 330 34 52 78 79 87 88 212 34 52
Total Time: 1:38:33.44
Average: 19:42.69
11 Shenendehowa 337 55 58 61 69 94 103 131 55 58
Total Time: 1:38:29.28
Average: 19:41.86
12 Shaker 372 37 50 75 100 110 111 169 37 50
Total Time: 1:39:14.55
Average: 19:50.91
13 Chatham 387 28 74 76 93 116 178 191 28 74
Total Time: 1:39:35.71
Average: 19:55.15
14 Saranac Central 458 20 90 97 119 132 162 286 20 90
Total Time: 1:40:54.07
Average: 20:10.82
15 Mt. Greylock 492 7 108 109 125 143 160 206 7 108
Total Time: 1:41:13.30
Average: 20:14.66
16 Broadalbin-Perth 541 41 81 99 123 197 241 289 41 81
Total Time: 1:42:14.82
Average: 20:26.97
17 Schuylerville 577 25 31 60 225 236 262 272 25 31
Total Time: 1:42:41.55
Average: 20:32.31
18 Seton Catholic 582 4 67 101 104 306 4 67 101 104
Total Time: 1:43:58.62
Average: 20:47.73
19 Franklin Academy 591 17 128 130 140 176 189 275 17 128
Total Time: 1:42:56.74
Average: 20:35.35
20 Middletown 594 10 18 142 173 251 252 264 10 18
Total Time: 1:42:50.59
Average: 20:34.12
21 South Glens Falls 608 53 59 134 180 182 217 239 53 59
Total Time: 1:43:09.66
Average: 20:37.94
22 Fonda-Fultonville 640 77 96 129 137 201 213 240 77 96
Total Time: 1:44:10.97
Average: 20:50.20
23 Duanesburg 645 43 102 145 172 183 185 211 43 102
Total Time: 1:43:52.91
Average: 20:46.59
24 Saranac Lake 720 92 106 127 174 221 235 265 92 106
Total Time: 1:45:27.59
Average: 21:05.52
25 Maple Hill 734 29 148 153 196 208 288 290 29 148
Total Time: 1:45:22.95
Average: 21:04.59
26 Haldane 777 62 98 157 194 266 300 62 98 157
Total Time: 1:46:27.20
Average: 21:17.44
27 Greece Arcadia 787 48 118 170 198 253 298 322 48 118
Total Time: 1:46:34.66
Average: 21:18.94
28 Cobleskill-Richmondville 840 136 144 161 195 204 207 220 136 144
Total Time: 1:47:15.65
Average: 21:27.13
29 Mount Anthony Union 853 83 147 193 214 216 83 147 193 214
Total Time: 1:47:39.37
Average: 21:31.88
30 Scotia 865 126 139 165 203 232 250 126 139 165
Total Time: 1:47:52.27
Average: 21:34.46
31 Plattsburgh 916 121 141 152 231 271 293 317 121 141
Total Time: 1:49:16.95
Average: 21:51.39
32 Johnstown 933 86 117 199 234 297 86 117 199 234
Total Time: 1:50:07.05
Average: 22:01.41
33 Holy Names 952 85 175 188 249 255 294 85 175 188
Total Time: 1:49:44.82
Average: 21:56.97
34 Voorheesville 964 155 181 200 209 219 246 280 155 181
Total Time: 1:49:28.82
Average: 21:53.77
35 Mayfield 969 95 122 244 247 261 302 95 122 244
Total Time: 1:50:23.69
Average: 22:04.74
36 Berlin 969 91 146 177 259 296 324 331 91 146
Total Time: 1:50:51.95
Average: 22:10.39
37 Oneonta 981 149 156 184 210 282 323 326 149 156
Total Time: 1:50:20.03
Average: 22:04.01
38 Lake George 1034 82 114 267 276 295 321 333 82 114
Total Time: 1:52:38.81
Average: 22:31.77
39 Ballston Spa 1043 120 215 226 228 254 260 120 215 226
Total Time: 1:51:17.43
Average: 22:15.49
40 Brockport 1048 124 151 218 245 310 124 151 218 245
Total Time: 1:52:48.19
Average: 22:33.64
41 Alb Acad - Girls 1060 164 166 230 243 257 291 164 166 230
Total Time: 1:51:34.60
Average: 22:18.92
42 Hoosic Valley 1065 135 222 233 237 238 308 319 135 222
Total Time: 1:51:34.48
Average: 22:18.90
43 Corinth 1159 158 186 248 263 304 315 318 158 186
Total Time: 1:54:41.50
Average: 22:56.30
44 Mechanicville 1221 224 227 229 258 283 285 314 224 227
Total Time: 1:55:04.90
Average: 23:00.98
45 Beekmantown 1284 167 168 313 316 320 339 167 168 313
Total Time: 2:00:28.25
Average: 24:05.65
46 Hadley-Luzerne 1312 138 269 277 292 336 138 269 277 292
Total Time: 2:00:55.80
Average: 24:11.16
47 Gloversville 1322 171 202 281 327 341 171 202 281 327
Total Time: 2:08:00.31
Average: 25:36.07
48 Averill Park 1345 179 256 274 299 337 179 256 274 299
Total Time: 2:02:12.03
Average: 24:26.41
49 Argyle 1417 205 278 301 303 330 334 342 205 278
Total Time: 2:03:18.00
Average: 24:39.60
50 Ichabod Crane 1440 190 268 309 335 338 190 268 309 335
Total Time: 2:07:19.06
Average: 25:27.82
51 North Warren 1466 242 273 279 332 340 242 273 279 332
Total Time: 2:10:18.20
Average: 26:03.64
52 Cohoes 1517 284 287 305 312 329 284 287 305 312
Total Time: 2:06:16.07
Average: 25:15.22
53 Ausable Valley 1541 270 307 311 325 328 270 307 311 325
Total Time: 2:07:52.42
Average: 25:34.49
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Fairport 139 9 12 27 35 56 87 167 9 12
Total Time: 1:19:50.51
Average: 15:58.11
2 Sachem East 155 11 18 21 38 67 73 85 11 18
Total Time: 1:20:06.88
Average: 16:01.38
3 Shenendehowa 158 17 19 34 41 47 66 86 17 19
Total Time: 1:20:21.24
Average: 16:04.25
4 Burnt Hills 162 8 15 24 45 70 84 172 8 15
Total Time: 1:20:03.41
Average: 16:00.69
5 McQuaid Jesuit 172 2 16 36 40 78 103 166 2 16
Total Time: 1:19:55.46
Average: 15:59.10
6 Champlain Valley Union 173 4 31 37 48 53 96 105 4 31
Total Time: 1:20:18.48
Average: 16:03.70
7 Bethlehem 291 6 65 68 71 81 176 183 6 65
Total Time: 1:21:30.27
Average: 16:18.06
8 Queensbury 327 25 39 44 74 145 148 206 25 39
Total Time: 1:22:07.70
Average: 16:25.54
9 Monroe Woodbury 388 42 46 64 108 128 142 168 42 46
Total Time: 1:22:48.53
Average: 16:33.71
10 Greece Arcadia 393 23 30 99 115 126 141 201 23 30
Total Time: 1:22:46.35
Average: 16:33.27
11 Colonie 436 1 57 89 138 151 153 160 1 57
Total Time: 1:22:28.81
Average: 16:29.77
12 Mt. Greylock 445 26 51 104 120 144 280 26 51 104
Total Time: 1:23:18.94
Average: 16:39.79
13 Hilton 446 20 76 109 114 127 196 306 20 76
Total Time: 1:23:17.97
Average: 16:39.60
14 Lake Placid 456 33 63 91 132 137 211 421 33 63
Total Time: 1:23:27.93
Average: 16:41.59
15 Brockport 471 29 62 122 124 134 192 243 29 62
Total Time: 1:23:32.71
Average: 16:42.55
16 Bayport-Blue Point 476 55 79 80 106 156 185 278 55 79
Total Time: 1:23:40.27
Average: 16:44.06
17 Shaker 486 5 77 100 111 193 223 5 77 100
Total Time: 1:23:23.00
Average: 16:40.60
18 Ballston Spa 590 14 61 131 187 197 208 221 14 61
Total Time: 1:24:30.89
Average: 16:54.18
19 Haldane 613 32 52 161 170 198 251 32 52 161
Total Time: 1:24:46.30
Average: 16:57.26
20 Franklin Academy 635 13 54 152 189 227 271 291 13 54
Total Time: 1:24:55.14
Average: 16:59.03
21 Glens Falls 650 22 83 164 182 199 235 318 22 83
Total Time: 1:25:04.37
Average: 17:00.88
22 Victor 651 58 98 136 159 200 219 230 58 98
Total Time: 1:25:18.29
Average: 17:03.66
23 Bronx HS of Science 730 43 94 171 205 217 248 348 43 94
Total Time: 1:26:05.86
Average: 17:13.18
24 East Rochester 738 3 101 188 194 252 466 470 3 101
Total Time: 1:25:39.51
Average: 17:07.91
25 Schuylerville 740 59 69 92 250 270 297 371 59 69
Total Time: 1:26:23.92
Average: 17:16.79
26 Middletown 749 75 90 140 195 249 290 383 75 90
Total Time: 1:26:22.52
Average: 17:16.51
27 Averill Park 845 28 130 165 247 275 284 380 28 130
Total Time: 1:27:09.25
Average: 17:25.85
28 Greenville 866 7 97 178 245 339 361 389 7 97
Total Time: 1:27:19.28
Average: 17:27.86
29 Saranac Central 868 50 123 179 253 263 293 315 50 123
Total Time: 1:27:27.76
Average: 17:29.56
30 Scotia 916 72 82 191 209 362 397 72 82 191
Total Time: 1:28:12.24
Average: 17:38.45
31 Saranac Lake 950 88 107 204 259 292 307 343 88 107
Total Time: 1:28:25.21
Average: 17:41.05
32 Maple Hill 967 95 155 233 238 246 258 351 95 155
Total Time: 1:28:31.96
Average: 17:42.40
33 Oneonta 1015 121 143 177 269 305 381 406 121 143
Total Time: 1:28:52.65
Average: 17:46.53
34 Cold Spring Harbor 1046 180 212 213 215 226 268 312 180 212
Total Time: 1:29:05.82
Average: 17:49.17
35 Greenwich 1107 49 158 214 326 360 417 49 158 214
Total Time: 1:30:15.42
Average: 18:03.09
36 Plattsburgh 1176 125 146 232 272 401 447 457 125 146
Total Time: 1:31:18.35
Average: 18:15.67
37 Fonda-Fultonville 1188 129 210 222 261 366 384 129 210 222
Total Time: 1:30:56.39
Average: 18:11.28
38 Alb Acad - Boys 1192 102 157 242 337 354 399 102 157 242
Total Time: 1:31:08.47
Average: 18:13.70
39 South Glens Falls 1200 147 173 276 294 310 345 352 147 173
Total Time: 1:30:47.22
Average: 18:09.45
40 Mount Anthony Union 1213 181 202 236 295 299 379 396 181 202
Total Time: 1:30:54.59
Average: 18:10.92
41 Mayfield 1214 150 190 218 327 329 454 150 190 218
Total Time: 1:31:09.33
Average: 18:13.87
42 Broadalbin-Perth 1230 119 225 277 298 311 324 414 119 225
Total Time: 1:31:16.55
Average: 18:15.31
43 Peru 1240 93 154 316 320 357 425 443 93 154
Total Time: 1:31:42.02
Average: 18:20.41
44 Duanesburg 1263 116 139 273 328 407 445 116 139 273
Total Time: 1:32:24.68
Average: 18:28.94
45 Taconic Hills 1270 174 207 224 241 424 432 174 207 224
Total Time: 1:32:25.08
Average: 18:29.02
46 Ichabod Crane 1279 135 184 265 319 376 385 419 135 184
Total Time: 1:32:02.81
Average: 18:24.57
47 LaSalle Institute 1307 117 256 281 300 353 431 117 256 281
Total Time: 1:32:15.44
Average: 18:27.09
48 Ekmw 1308 10 244 286 346 422 455 10 244 286
Total Time: 1:32:57.68
Average: 18:35.54
49 Hadley-Luzerne 1378 216 239 282 308 333 340 473 216 239
Total Time: 1:32:50.75
Average: 18:34.15
50 Berlin 1429 163 220 234 404 408 413 469 163 220
Total Time: 1:34:36.09
Average: 18:55.22
51 Voorheesville 1461 113 283 313 374 378 390 433 113 283
Total Time: 1:34:33.14
Average: 18:54.63
52 Ticonderoga 1489 231 266 314 334 344 347 446 231 266
Total Time: 1:34:12.58
Average: 18:50.52
53 Corinth 1499 149 264 267 369 450 472 149 264 267
Total Time: 1:36:04.86
Average: 19:12.97
54 Schoharie 1523 133 309 322 325 434 133 309 322 325
Total Time: 1:35:46.99
Average: 19:09.40
55 Mechanicville 1532 118 237 255 448 474 118 237 255 448
Total Time: 1:43:24.44
Average: 20:40.89
56 Amsterdam 1553 186 274 302 391 400 435 463 186 274
Total Time: 1:35:39.82
Average: 19:07.97
57 Stillwater 1572 203 287 332 373 377 402 451 203 287
Total Time: 1:35:36.62
Average: 19:07.33
58 Seton Catholic 1578 60 289 356 436 437 465 60 289 356
Total Time: 1:37:56.14
Average: 19:35.23
59 Ft. Plain-Canajoharie 1594 260 262 317 350 405 412 426 260 262
Total Time: 1:35:58.13
Average: 19:11.63
60 Cohoes 1642 169 254 364 394 461 169 254 364 394
Total Time: 1:38:28.63
Average: 19:41.73
61 Gloversville 1659 229 301 359 367 403 460 475 229 301
Total Time: 1:36:53.00
Average: 19:22.60
62 Johnstown 1665 162 279 323 449 452 162 279 323 449
Total Time: 1:39:28.96
Average: 19:53.80
63 Hawthorne Valley 1681 112 349 372 410 438 441 112 349 372
Total Time: 1:38:44.73
Average: 19:44.95
64 Lake George 1690 228 288 365 398 411 429 228 288 365
Total Time: 1:37:39.30
Average: 19:31.86
65 Hoosic Valley 1709 296 303 331 386 393 440 453 296 303
Total Time: 1:37:20.92
Average: 19:28.19
66 Ravena Coeymans Selkirk 1729 240 330 368 382 409 240 330 368 382
Total Time: 1:38:00.42
Average: 19:36.09
67 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 1780 175 304 415 442 444 175 304 415 442
Total Time: 1:40:48.21
Average: 20:09.65
68 Edmeston 1788 257 285 375 395 476 477 257 285 375
Total Time: 1:47:32.47
Average: 21:30.50
69 Ausable Valley 1811 321 342 358 370 420 428 468 321 342
Total Time: 1:38:51.34
Average: 19:46.27
70 Cobleskill-Richmondville 1837 110 416 423 430 458 110 416 423 430
Total Time: 1:42:42.34
Average: 20:32.47
71 Argyle 1872 336 338 355 387 456 462 336 338 355
Total Time: 1:40:48.68
Average: 20:09.74
72 Galway 1988 341 363 418 427 439 464 467 341 363
Total Time: 1:42:52.53
Average: 20:34.51
73 Granville 2045 335 388 392 459 471 335 388 392 459
Total Time: 1:46:01.09
Average: 21:12.22
|