Team Scores
LARGE HS BOYS
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Maplewood 61 1 3 15 19 23 16:06.1 1:11.1
2 Mt Lebanon 82 10 11 13 17 31 32 36 16:25.3 0:47.0
3 Austintown-Fitch 129 7 16 22 35 49 52 55 16:39.3 1:09.6
4 St Edward 132 4 25 29 30 44 45 58 16:46.4 1:17.8
5 Mass Perry 158 8 9 46 47 48 62 91 16:48.1 1:06.8
6 Rocky River 234 34 37 43 51 69 70 75 17:14.9 0:33.9
7 Brunswick 244 2 21 67 76 78 86 96 17:01.2 2:10.5
8 Cvca 247 27 42 53 61 64 65 82 17:16.9 0:36.4
9 Canfield 291 5 38 54 80 114 146 153 17:25.3 2:40.0
10 Firestone 318 39 59 66 71 83 88 90 17:31.6 0:44.6
11 Solon 323 33 41 73 79 97 99 100 17:33.0 1:05.3
12 Ndcl 332 12 26 84 104 106 118 17:32.9 2:07.8
13 Crestwood 339 14 18 85 93 129 150 158 17:34.8 2:59.6
14 Springfield 347 20 68 77 81 101 122 127 17:33.6 1:47.8
15 Shaker Hts 391 6 89 94 95 107 110 111 17:43.5 2:17.8
16 Jefferson Area 396 40 63 87 98 108 112 121 17:50.2 1:21.0
17 West Branch 398 28 56 57 124 133 18:02.3 2:33.2
18 Lakeside 466 50 72 102 116 126 132 135 18:12.0 1:45.3
19 Garfield 473 24 60 123 130 136 137 152 18:24.3 2:54.3
20 Rocky River B 514 74 103 105 115 117 131 138 18:22.7 1:04.6
21 United 676 92 113 143 160 168 170 171 20:20.3 5:21.3
22 Euclid 678 109 119 125 162 163 19:58.9 3:13.5
23 Cvca B 680 120 128 139 142 151 156 19:39.2 1:38.3
24 Ndcl B 718 134 140 144 145 155 159 20:04.7 1:09.9
25 Springfield B 739 141 147 148 149 154 165 167 20:12.8 0:40.1
26 Cvca C 817 157 161 164 166 169 172 173 22:21.7 3:45.4
PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Maplewood
1 Tristan Dahmen, 12 15:24.8 4:58
3 Allen Sparks, 12 15:49.0 5:06
15 Jake Hall, 11 16:18.0 5:15
19 Nate Keeney, 12 16:22.7 5:17
23 Ethan Sparks, 10 16:35.9 5:21
Total Time = 1:20:30.3 Total Places = 61
2. Mt Lebanon
10 Ian Harris, 12 16:14.3 5:14
11 Todd Gunzenhauser, 12 16:14.4 5:14
13 Joshua Kalapos, 12 16:16.4 5:15
17 Bryce Brandenstein, 10 16:20.2 5:16
31 Zachary Dewit, 11 17:01.3 5:29
32 Cameron Potts, 10 17:01.8 5:30
36 Robert Doncourt, 11 17:06.2 5:31
Total Time = 1:22:06.4 Total Places = 82
3. Austintown-Fitch
7 Matt Rozic, 12 16:06.0 5:12
16 Craig Schumacher, 12 16:18.4 5:16
22 Andrew Green, 12 16:34.0 5:21
35 Anthony Linert, 12 17:02.8 5:30
49 Ryan Dippolito, 10 17:15.6 5:34
52 Christian Davis, 9 17:21.4 5:36
55 Ethan Saxey, 11 17:24.4 5:37
Total Time = 1:23:16.6 Total Places = 129
4. St Edward
4 Oscar Rodriguez, 12 15:53.5 5:08
25 Jimmy Papotto, 12 16:50.6 5:26
29 Daniel Conway, 9 16:55.8 5:28
30 Keegan Manderfield, 12 17:00.6 5:29
44 David Boepple, 9 17:11.3 5:33
45 Jacob Butze, 10 17:12.8 5:33
58 Trevor Wright, 10 17:25.8 5:37
Total Time = 1:23:51.7 Total Places = 132
5. Mass Perry
8 Cole Morris, 11 16:08.7 5:12
9 Johnny Stevenson, 11 16:08.8 5:13
46 Jason Lacourt, 9 17:13.0 5:33
47 Daniel Cronk, 11 17:14.6 5:34
48 Joey Fedor, 9 17:15.4 5:34
62 Kyle Betivas, 12 17:27.0 5:38
91 Scott Essig, 11 17:59.7 5:48
Total Time = 1:24:00.4 Total Places = 158
6. Rocky River
34 Eddie Zuercher, 10 17:02.7 5:30
37 Jake Stoddard, 11 17:06.4 5:31
43 Ben Williams, 11 17:10.1 5:32
51 Riley Robinette, 10 17:18.6 5:35
69 Charlie Swartz, 12 17:36.6 5:41
70 Jacob Auvil, 10 17:37.0 5:41
75 Joseph Nanni, 10 17:42.4 5:43
Total Time = 1:26:14.2 Total Places = 234
7. Brunswick
2 Andre Bollam-Godbott, 11 15:35.5 5:02
21 Tim Bizon, 12 16:27.1 5:18
67 Tyler Kraft, 11 17:34.7 5:40
76 Jason Genco, 11 17:43.0 5:43
78 Bailey Wolf, 11 17:46.0 5:44
86 Kieron Brandes, 9 17:54.7 5:47
96 Josh Ogorzaly, 11 18:06.8 5:51
Total Time = 1:25:06.0 Total Places = 244
8. Cvca
27 Ray Benson, 10 16:54.6 5:27
42 Daniel Ripple, 9 17:09.4 5:32
53 Nathaniel Bailey, 12 17:22.8 5:36
61 Jake Malovasic, 9 17:26.6 5:38
64 Sam Bush, 10 17:31.0 5:39
65 Nate Sahr, 11 17:31.7 5:39
82 Chase Patrick, 10 17:51.8 5:46
Total Time = 1:26:24.2 Total Places = 247
9. Canfield
5 Chase Kern, 12 16:04.7 5:11
38 Giovanni Copploe, 9 17:07.2 5:31
54 Ben Targove, 11 17:23.3 5:37
80 Mark Watkins, 10 17:46.9 5:44
114 Daniel Sylak, 12 18:44.7 6:03
146 Tyler Napolitano, 11 20:10.9 6:31
153 Vince Patierno, 9 20:30.7 6:37
Total Time = 1:27:06.6 Total Places = 291
10. Firestone
39 Sam Michael, 11 17:07.5 5:31
59 Darcy Isaiah, 12 17:25.9 5:37
66 David Herr, 11 17:34.3 5:40
71 John Bowen, 12 17:38.1 5:41
83 Jules Christensen, 9 17:52.1 5:46
88 Noah LaVictoire, 12 17:56.1 5:47
90 Garrett Satow, 11 17:58.8 5:48
Total Time = 1:27:37.8 Total Places = 318
11. Solon
33 Patrick Hackett, 11 17:02.1 5:30
41 Matt Shafron, 11 17:08.9 5:32
73 Alex Jackson, 12 17:40.8 5:42
79 Jake Lim, 12 17:46.1 5:44
97 Austin Zimmers, 12 18:07.3 5:51
99 Justin Gembarski, 11 18:08.6 5:51
100 Brian Finnerty, 10 18:08.9 5:51
Total Time = 1:27:45.0 Total Places = 323
12. Ndcl
12 Tommy Carballada, 11 16:15.2 5:15
26 Augie King, 9 16:51.9 5:26
84 Cal Yankin, 9 17:53.1 5:46
104 Ryan Hertz, 11 18:21.1 5:55
106 Jayson Breier, 12 18:23.0 5:56
118 Josh Karban, 9 18:49.1 6:04
Total Time = 1:27:44.2 Total Places = 332
13. Crestwood
14 Jacob Ondash, 12 16:17.7 5:15
18 Sam Oliphant, 12 16:21.1 5:16
85 Colson Faust, 12 17:54.0 5:46
93 Alex Forristal, 10 18:04.0 5:50
129 Brantson Jessel, 10 19:17.3 6:13
150 Brandon Caldwell, 12 20:22.9 6:34
158 Ephraim Oliphant, 10 20:56.9 6:45
Total Time = 1:27:53.9 Total Places = 339
14. Springfield
20 James Williams, 12 16:25.9 5:18
68 Jon Michaels, 12 17:36.2 5:41
77 Tristan Phillips, 12 17:43.2 5:43
81 Tino Rowe, 12 17:48.8 5:45
101 Andrew Wilmot, 12 18:13.7 5:53
122 Jeff Warner, 11 18:51.6 6:05
127 Joey Reed, 12 19:04.4 6:09
Total Time = 1:27:47.6 Total Places = 347
15. Shaker Hts
6 Justyn Moore, 12 16:05.5 5:11
89 Ryan Duffett, 11 17:57.1 5:47
94 Zak Reape, 9 18:05.7 5:50
95 Matt Burnard, 9 18:06.1 5:50
107 Fenner Dreyfuss-Wells, 9 18:23.3 5:56
110 Joe Sammon, 11 18:35.5 6:00
111 Garret Child, 10 18:38.0 6:01
Total Time = 1:28:37.5 Total Places = 391
16. Jefferson Area
40 Brandon Park, 10 17:08.5 5:32
63 Travis Brandt, 10 17:29.7 5:39
87 Richard Price, 10 17:55.0 5:47
98 Paul Bogdan, 12 18:08.5 5:51
108 Austin Simmons, 11 18:29.5 5:58
112 Vinny Hutzell, 10 18:43.8 6:02
121 Ryan Jacobs, 10 18:50.7 6:05
Total Time = 1:29:10.9 Total Places = 396
17. West Branch
28 Max Pigza, 11 16:55.6 5:28
56 R J. Yarwood, 11 17:24.5 5:37
57 Michael Johnson, 11 17:24.8 5:37
124 Joseph Mitchell, 11 18:58.0 6:07
133 Alex Kidd, 11 19:28.7 6:17
Total Time = 1:30:11.4 Total Places = 398
18. Lakeside
50 Kyle Flowers, 10 17:15.9 5:34
72 Chad Whetro, 12 17:39.6 5:42
102 Grant Dalton, 12 18:18.1 5:54
116 Nick Casey, 10 18:45.4 6:03
126 Maverick Rose, 10 19:01.1 6:08
132 Kolt Ernst, 11 19:25.4 6:16
135 Anthony Golen, 12 19:37.3 6:20
Total Time = 1:30:59.9 Total Places = 466
19. Garfield
24 Tyler Klouda, 9 16:43.9 5:24
60 Nick Downing, 12 17:26.3 5:38
123 Scott Stanley, 12 18:55.3 6:06
130 Nathan Hale, 10 19:17.7 6:13
136 Travis Gibson, 11 19:38.1 6:20
137 Nicolas Peart, 9 19:39.0 6:20
152 Daniel Demma, 9 20:29.7 6:37
Total Time = 1:32:01.2 Total Places = 473
20. Rocky River B
74 Tim McDonough, 11 17:41.1 5:42
103 Goeffry Heider, 12 18:18.8 5:54
105 Alex Kellogg, 11 18:22.8 5:56
115 Frank Strasek, 10 18:45.2 6:03
117 Blake Salisbury, 10 18:45.7 6:03
131 Tristan Abood, 9 19:18.0 6:14
138 Josh Bergin, 9 19:48.2 6:23
Total Time = 1:31:53.4 Total Places = 514
21. United
92 Seth Zarlinga, 11 18:00.9 5:49
113 Daniel Frase, 9 18:44.6 6:03
143 Zach Young, 12 20:09.9 6:30
160 Joshua Kataro, 9 21:24.2 6:54
168 Brendan Detwiller, 10 23:22.1 7:32
170 Jacob Kataro, 9 25:09.4 8:07
171 James Salmen, 11 25:25.7 8:12
Total Time = 1:41:41.4 Total Places = 676
22. Euclid
109 De'quan Williams, 12 18:32.8 5:59
119 Jaren Gilliam, 12 18:50.5 6:05
125 Sam Smerdel, 12 19:00.5 6:08
162 Donovan Patterson, 11 21:44.8 7:01
163 Christopher Munz, 12 21:46.2 7:01
Total Time = 1:39:54.6 Total Places = 678
23. Cvca B
120 Ryan Baxter, 11 18:50.6 6:05
128 Matthew D'Abreau, 11 19:13.7 6:12
139 Travis Brummert, 9 19:49.1 6:24
142 Sotere Karas, 12 19:53.7 6:25
151 Aaron Glasgow, 9 20:28.9 6:36
156 Aaron Benjamin, 12 20:49.8 6:43
Total Time = 1:38:15.7 Total Places = 680
24. Ndcl B
134 Matthew Christopher, 10 19:31.7 6:18
140 Matt Benda, 11 19:49.5 6:24
144 Blake Petrenchik, 9 20:10.1 6:30
145 Greg Owendoff, 10 20:10.9 6:31
155 David Mele, 10 20:41.6 6:40
159 John Burwinkel, 9 21:16.9 6:52
Total Time = 1:40:23.5 Total Places = 718
25. Springfield B
141 Thomas Carlyn, 12 19:51.3 6:24
147 Camden Paolucci, 10 20:11.7 6:31
148 Chris Marquart, 10 20:14.7 6:32
149 Dylan Hobbs, 10 20:14.7 6:32
154 Matt Wilson, 12 20:31.4 6:37
165 Craig Dugan, 12 22:43.8 7:20
167 Zach Larue, 9 23:02.6 7:26
Total Time = 1:41:03.6 Total Places = 739
26. Cvca C
157 Steven Nguyen, 11 20:52.5 6:44
161 Luke Mares, 11 21:34.4 6:58
164 John Paisley, 10 21:53.2 7:04
166 Lj Durfee, 10 22:50.7 7:22
169 Manny Salem, 11 24:37.8 7:57
172 Joshua Hariharan, 9 25:42.4 8:18
173 Anthony Damcott, 9 28:31.4 9:12
Total Time = 1:51:48.5 Total Places = 817
SMALL DIV HS BOYS
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 McDonald 66 2 9 11 12 32 68 93 16:50.8 1:00.5
2 Svsm 74 4 5 16 23 26 28 29 16:57.1 0:41.1
3 Gilmour Acad 87 7 8 17 24 31 47 100 17:00.5 0:36.0
4 Field 142 1 20 25 44 52 60 61 17:12.4 2:01.5
5 Trinity 163 13 19 34 35 62 85 113 17:22.6 1:15.5
6 Girard 206 6 18 50 56 76 87 17:37.7 1:46.5
7 Maplewood 221 10 15 51 71 74 79 94 17:41.5 1:35.6
8 Badger 249 3 27 40 69 110 157 193 17:44.9 2:43.1
9 Padua 281 39 43 54 72 73 75 107 18:01.1 0:49.6
10 South Range 311 21 45 80 82 83 84 89 18:06.6 1:22.4
11 Champion 316 36 42 49 65 124 136 160 18:05.6 1:56.1
12 Berkshire 371 33 38 41 115 144 154 169 18:21.4 2:39.2
13 Svsm B 373 37 70 86 88 92 102 122 18:21.4 1:16.9
14 River View 394 22 48 98 106 120 133 166 18:27.5 2:07.3
15 Py Valley 426 66 78 81 97 104 137 140 18:37.4 0:49.9
16 Field B 446 63 64 91 105 123 128 129 18:39.9 1:14.6
17 Mineral Ridge 480 30 96 101 112 141 145 155 18:49.8 2:33.0
18 Newbury 513 14 67 99 151 182 19:23.2 5:44.2
19 Harvey 515 53 57 118 119 168 177 19:10.8 3:21.2
20 East Palestine 552 46 77 95 163 171 180 190 19:32.9 3:45.1
21 Kirtland 563 59 90 132 139 143 186 19:12.2 1:50.2
22 Streetsboro 655 55 117 153 156 174 20:02.9 3:59.2
23 Gilmour Acad B 671 116 126 127 130 172 19:50.6 2:20.5
24 Svsm C 678 108 109 135 159 167 173 187 19:59.3 2:12.7
25 Ursuline 690 58 111 165 175 181 183 194 20:35.9 4:31.8
26 Padua B 710 114 134 146 152 164 170 20:05.9 1:51.7
27 Southeast 774 103 131 161 184 195 22:15.1 10:11.6
28 Jackson-Milton 778 138 149 150 162 179 185 189 20:46.8 2:43.0
29 Trinity B 780 121 147 158 176 178 188 20:54.3 3:00.2
30 Py Valley B 798 125 142 148 191 192 21:58.8 6:45.2
PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. McDonald
2 Danny Loomis, 12 16:21.6 5:17
9 Lucas Garland, 12 16:48.5 5:25
11 Marco Mediati, 12 16:50.1 5:26
12 C J. Seitz, 11 16:51.5 5:26
32 Carson Fortune, 9 17:22.1 5:36
68 Zack Fedyski, 12 18:12.9 5:53
93 Braden Rupe, 10 18:45.9 6:03
Total Time = 1:24:13.8 Total Places = 66
2. Svsm
4 Alex Phillips, 9 16:35.7 5:21
5 Brian Heller, 12 16:41.5 5:23
16 Matthew Sollenberger, 9 16:58.3 5:28
23 Patrick Walter, 12 17:13.6 5:33
26 Chris Flohr, 10 17:16.7 5:34
28 Patrick White, 10 17:17.6 5:35
29 Conner McIntyre, 11 17:17.7 5:35
Total Time = 1:24:45.6 Total Places = 74
3. Gilmour Acad
7 Tyler Clark, 9 16:44.0 5:24
8 Brendan Cheng, 12 16:45.2 5:24
17 Timothy Diemer, 9 16:59.0 5:29
24 Zachary Asher, 12 17:14.7 5:34
31 Cory Bouchek, 10 17:19.9 5:35
47 Connor Gerspacher, 9 17:50.4 5:45
100 Henry Claude Madiba, 10 18:54.9 6:06
Total Time = 1:25:02.6 Total Places = 87
4. Field
1 Clark Bookman, 12 15:55.5 5:08
20 Brett Lowden, 11 17:10.0 5:32
25 Andrew Johnson, 10 17:16.1 5:34
44 Justis Rose, 10 17:43.5 5:43
52 Adam Cassetty, 11 17:57.0 5:47
60 Dillon Kuntzman, 10 18:05.3 5:50
61 Cory Fetterhoff, 9 18:05.4 5:50
Total Time = 1:26:01.9 Total Places = 142
5. Trinity
13 Ben Mosher, 12 16:51.6 5:26
19 Luke Jefferson, 11 17:03.7 5:30
34 Ben Giulivo, 12 17:24.3 5:37
35 John Gudz, 12 17:26.2 5:37
62 Andrew Zoeckler, 12 18:07.1 5:51
85 Ben Takitch, 12 18:35.4 6:00
113 Michael Nozak, 12 19:12.6 6:12
Total Time = 1:26:52.7 Total Places = 163
6. Girard
6 Derek Basinger, 11 16:42.9 5:23
18 Micah Jones, 12 17:01.6 5:30
50 Louis Larney, 9 17:52.6 5:46
56 Tyler Brown, 11 18:02.0 5:49
76 Jordan Chipps, 12 18:29.4 5:58
87 Kaleb Mitchell, 12 18:38.4 6:01
Total Time = 1:28:08.2 Total Places = 206
7. Maplewood
10 Mike Shipman, 11 16:49.9 5:26
15 Nick Cowger, 11 16:55.3 5:28
51 Ken Begley, 11 17:53.9 5:46
71 Bill Clark, 11 18:22.8 5:56
74 Ethan Fattz, 9 18:25.5 5:57
79 Reilly Michael, 9 18:31.3 5:58
94 Alex Ventura, 11 18:48.2 6:04
Total Time = 1:28:27.2 Total Places = 221
8. Badger
3 Owen Reeher, 12 16:27.1 5:18
27 Cody Reeher, 12 17:17.4 5:35
40 Ty Reeher, 11 17:34.9 5:40
69 Davis Hunkus, 12 18:14.8 5:53
110 Preston Caroll, 11 19:10.2 6:11
157 Billy Smith, 12 20:36.0 6:39
193 Tyler McDowell, 11 27:10.0 8:46
Total Time = 1:28:44.2 Total Places = 249
9. Padua
39 Jack Schaeffer, 11 17:34.6 5:40
43 Matthew Bildstein, 9 17:41.9 5:43
54 Matthew Zagore, 9 18:00.7 5:49
72 Andy Klemm, 10 18:24.0 5:56
73 Matthew Cardello, 11 18:24.2 5:56
75 Kevin Giulivo, 12 18:28.6 5:58
107 Andrew Ketterer, 12 19:04.8 6:09
Total Time = 1:30:05.2 Total Places = 281
10. South Range
21 Ian Pierson, 10 17:10.9 5:33
45 Ben Stebelton, 12 17:44.5 5:43
80 Brian Patrick, 12 18:31.5 5:59
82 Jordan Gregory, 12 18:33.1 5:59
83 Zachary Kemmer, 10 18:33.3 5:59
84 Nick Millison, 9 18:33.4 5:59
89 Luke Baun, 9 18:39.3 6:01
Total Time = 1:30:33.1 Total Places = 311
11. Champion
36 Dylan McKean, 11 17:26.5 5:38
42 James Peace, 12 17:38.0 5:41
49 Mikel Lagaras, 10 17:51.8 5:46
65 Joe Abromavich, 9 18:09.4 5:51
124 Tyler Krotzer, 11 19:22.5 6:15
136 Noah Monahan, 10 19:40.2 6:21
160 Nathan Caraway, 12 20:51.7 6:44
Total Time = 1:30:28.1 Total Places = 316
12. Berkshire
33 Dan Bridavsky, 11 17:23.7 5:37
38 Seth Byler, 10 17:29.5 5:39
41 Jacob Turk, 11 17:36.7 5:41
115 Kody West, 11 19:14.3 6:12
144 Jack Squire, 10 20:02.8 6:28
154 James Patterson, 9 20:29.1 6:36
169 Jacob Wichert, 9 21:33.2 6:57
Total Time = 1:31:46.7 Total Places = 371
13. Svsm B
37 Gonzalo Diago, 12 17:28.5 5:38
70 Shane Keliher, 11 18:16.8 5:54
86 Desmond Rock, 10 18:37.4 6:00
88 Cole Kelley, 9 18:38.9 6:01
92 Andrew Schmitt, 10 18:45.4 6:03
102 Ryan Zilka, 9 18:57.7 6:07
122 Liam Eitman, 12 19:21.2 6:15
Total Time = 1:31:46.8 Total Places = 373
14. River View
22 Austin Hill, 10 17:11.1 5:33
48 Lane Beatty, 10 17:51.2 5:46
98 Jordan Olinger, 10 18:54.0 6:06
106 David Birbeck, 12 19:03.1 6:09
120 Nick Grashel, 9 19:18.3 6:14
133 Jacob Yacapraro, 12 19:34.5 6:19
166 Talon Edgell, 9 21:15.6 6:51
Total Time = 1:32:17.5 Total Places = 394
15. Py Valley
66 Jonathon Burnett, 10 18:09.9 5:52
78 Ethan Senor, 11 18:30.6 5:58
81 Jared Freeman, 10 18:32.8 5:59
97 Austin Roberts, 9 18:53.9 6:06
104 Nick Sapp, 9 18:59.7 6:08
137 Morgan Babic, 11 19:42.7 6:21
140 Austin Gruskiewicz, 10 19:50.5 6:24
Total Time = 1:33:06.6 Total Places = 426
16. Field B
63 Mitch Bezik, 11 18:07.8 5:51
64 Jared Stanley, 10 18:08.0 5:51
91 Brandon Bowser, 9 18:40.2 6:01
105 Nate Bezik, 10 19:01.0 6:08
123 Ryan Conroy, 12 19:22.3 6:15
128 Ryan Rohr, 11 19:28.7 6:17
129 Jared Krznarich, 11 19:29.3 6:17
Total Time = 1:33:19.2 Total Places = 446
17. Mineral Ridge
30 Palmer Cameron, 11 17:19.5 5:35
96 Jacob Colon, 11 18:49.7 6:04
101 Joshua Toth, 12 18:55.2 6:06
112 Caleb Toth, 11 19:12.1 6:12
141 David Schmitt, 11 19:52.5 6:25
145 Austin Ward, 11 20:08.3 6:30
155 Ryan Crump, 12 20:29.2 6:37
Total Time = 1:34:08.8 Total Places = 480
18. Newbury
14 Zack Temple, 12 16:52.1 5:26
67 Fred Stone, 12 18:11.1 5:52
99 Josh Voitushenko, 11 18:54.1 6:06
151 Caleb Kaminski, 9 20:22.7 6:34
182 Martin Stefancin, 9 22:36.3 7:17
Total Time = 1:36:56.1 Total Places = 513
19. Harvey
53 Jeff Rupert, 11 17:58.5 5:48
57 Karl Rigo, 11 18:03.6 5:50
118 Victor Serano, 10 19:15.4 6:13
119 David Boykin, 9 19:16.8 6:13
168 Victor Rodriguez, 9 21:19.7 6:53
177 Hector Rodriguez, 11 22:18.4 7:12
Total Time = 1:35:53.8 Total Places = 515
20. East Palestine
46 Andrew Cunningham, 9 17:49.7 5:45
77 Carter Wisser, 11 18:30.0 5:58
95 James Molnar, 12 18:49.5 6:04
163 Hakeem Rose, 10 21:00.6 6:47
171 Damian Becay, 11 21:34.7 6:58
180 Nick Grimm, 11 22:32.5 7:16
190 Nate Adams, 12 24:00.7 7:45
Total Time = 1:37:44.3 Total Places = 552
21. Kirtland
59 Kevin Cummings, 12 18:04.8 5:50
90 Colton Zanko, 10 18:39.7 6:01
132 Josh Mansfield, 12 19:32.4 6:18
139 Konnor Duncan, 9 19:49.4 6:24
143 Jake Grdadolnik, 9 19:55.0 6:25
186 Kirk Brauer, 9 23:10.1 7:28
Total Time = 1:36:01.0 Total Places = 563
22. Streetsboro
55 Bailey Deevers, 10 18:01.5 5:49
117 Jake Suttell, 11 19:14.5 6:12
153 Tkaushy Sims, 9 20:26.2 6:36
156 Matt Mitchell, 9 20:31.5 6:37
174 Matt Buckley, 9 22:00.7 7:06
Total Time = 1:40:14.1 Total Places = 655
23. Gilmour Acad B
116 Matthew Mangel, 10 19:14.3 6:12
126 Paul Burger, 12 19:25.9 6:16
127 Clayton Tomasek, 10 19:27.5 6:17
130 James LaPlante, 12 19:30.6 6:18
172 Daniel Kirchner, 11 21:34.8 6:58
Total Time = 1:39:12.8 Total Places = 671
24. Svsm C
108 Colin Scahill, 9 19:07.0 6:10
109 Brady Large, 10 19:09.4 6:11
135 Anthony Lombardo, 9 19:39.9 6:21
159 Brennan Moll, 9 20:40.4 6:40
167 Jeff Bauhart, 11 21:19.7 6:53
173 Jared Llyod, 10 21:54.5 7:04
187 Colin Edgley, 12 23:34.9 7:36
Total Time = 1:39:56.2 Total Places = 678
25. Ursuline
58 Sean O'Connor, 9 18:04.5 5:50
111 Joel Kreuzwieser, 9 19:11.6 6:11
165 Mark Stein, 12 21:06.4 6:49
175 Ben Rovnyak, 9 22:01.1 7:06
181 Stephen Babik, 9 22:36.2 7:17
183 Michael Rovnyak, 11 22:37.1 7:18
194 Travis Saxton, 9 27:23.3 8:50
Total Time = 1:42:59.6 Total Places = 690
26. Padua B
114 Michael Gyekenysei, 9 19:13.8 6:12
134 Garrett Forsythe, 11 19:35.9 6:19
146 John Shepherd, 9 20:09.0 6:30
152 Evan Ketterer, 9 20:25.3 6:35
164 Justin Jandi, 9 21:05.5 6:48
170 Robbie Wilson, 9 21:34.6 6:58
Total Time = 1:40:29.2 Total Places = 710
27. Southeast
103 Luke Grudowsky, 9 18:58.6 6:07
131 Logan Martin, 10 19:32.3 6:18
161 Griffin Redeker, 12 20:54.8 6:45
184 Evan Walter, 9 22:39.8 7:19
195 Jacob Walter, 10 29:10.1 9:25
Total Time = 1:51:15.3 Total Places = 774
28. Jackson-Milton
138 Anthony Pizzuto, 9 19:45.6 6:22
149 Devan Christoff, 9 20:21.9 6:34
150 Jeremy Seka, 9 20:22.1 6:34
162 Michael Zayas, 10 20:56.2 6:45
179 Lance Goodlin, 9 22:28.6 7:15
185 Jacob Cline, 10 23:03.5 7:26
189 Braeden Robison, 10 23:59.8 7:44
Total Time = 1:43:54.1 Total Places = 778
29. Trinity B
121 Andrew Gudz, 9 19:20.5 6:14
147 Lucas Wesdemiotis, 12 20:10.3 6:30
158 Nick Reese, 12 20:38.4 6:39
176 Thomas Dollard, 11 22:01.7 7:06
178 Neil Mahoney, 9 22:20.6 7:12
188 Elijah Whitman, 11 23:48.8 7:41
Total Time = 1:44:31.3 Total Places = 780
30. Py Valley B
125 Austin Limestoll, 11 19:23.7 6:15
142 Kayci Walker, 9 19:52.8 6:25
148 Tyler Dunbar, 11 20:18.0 6:33
191 Noah Goldsmith, 11 24:10.9 7:48
192 Josh Goldsmith, 11 26:08.8 8:26
Total Time = 1:49:54.0 Total Places = 798
LARGE DIV HS GIRLS
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Mt Lebanon 57 5 10 12 13 17 25 27 19:27.0 1:51.9
2 Brunswick 63 2 3 8 24 26 31 37 19:19.9 2:45.7
3 Shaker Hts 68 6 7 11 16 28 36 50 19:36.4 2:22.0
4 Solon 72 1 4 9 20 38 44 47 19:26.1 3:16.9
5 Crestwood 163 14 15 23 42 69 79 82 21:05.6 2:32.2
6 Canfield 172 18 22 35 45 52 53 57 21:11.1 1:26.9
7 Ndcl 182 19 21 43 48 51 65 78 21:17.6 1:20.4
8 Garfield 235 33 39 40 61 62 67 87 21:46.0 1:22.1
9 Louisville 259 30 34 56 68 71 73 75 22:00.1 1:47.9
10 West Branch 266 29 32 58 66 81 91 92 22:02.8 2:13.9
11 Austintown-Fitch 282 46 49 54 59 74 76 80 22:11.6 1:16.1
12 Beaumont 290 41 55 60 64 70 85 89 22:17.1 1:20.0
13 Springfield 379 63 72 77 83 84 86 90 23:15.2 1:28.4
14 Jefferson Area 466 88 93 94 95 96 97 98 25:31.0 1:27.8
PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Mt Lebanon
5 Kelsey Potts, 12 18:35.4 6:00
10 Claire Dougherty, 12 19:02.8 6:09
12 Sadie Saxton, 12 19:18.7 6:14
13 Aoife-Ruby Dunne, 9 19:50.9 6:24
17 Gillian Livingston, 9 20:27.3 6:36
25 Cora Broadhurst, 10 20:47.3 6:42
27 Francesca Kavalir, 12 21:00.0 6:46
Total Time = 1:37:14.8 Total Places = 57
2. Brunswick
2 Rebecca Craddock, 11 18:04.0 5:50
3 Felicia Pasadyn, 9 18:06.4 5:50
8 Vanessa Pasadyn, 12 18:59.7 6:08
24 Jenna Scott, 12 20:39.9 6:40
26 Aiden Saliga, 9 20:49.6 6:43
31 Alyssa Gottschling, 10 21:03.3 6:48
37 Alyssa Wolf, 9 21:17.9 6:52
Total Time = 1:36:39.5 Total Places = 63
3. Shaker Hts
6 Mimi Reimers, 11 18:38.8 6:01
7 Sophie Carrier, 10 18:48.3 6:04
11 Alexa Jankowsky, 10 19:11.3 6:11
16 Ally Nordstrom, 11 20:23.0 6:35
28 Sophie Matts, 11 21:00.7 6:47
36 Marisa Hofstetter, 12 21:13.6 6:51
50 Mika Reffner, 9 21:54.2 7:04
Total Time = 1:38:01.9 Total Places = 68
4. Solon
1 Olivia Howell, 9 18:02.0 5:49
4 Louiza Wise, 12 18:11.8 5:52
9 Hailey Erikkla, 10 19:01.8 6:08
20 Elsa Mabey, 9 20:35.9 6:39
38 Pauline Povitsky, 10 21:18.9 6:53
44 Vivian Jiang, 10 21:37.0 6:58
47 Emily Hansen, 11 21:43.0 7:00
Total Time = 1:37:10.2 Total Places = 72
5. Crestwood
14 Melina Edic, 11 20:14.7 6:32
15 Melissa Soltisz, 12 20:15.0 6:32
23 Katie Fosnight, 10 20:39.6 6:40
42 Bella Wagner, 12 21:31.6 6:57
69 Evie Head, 11 22:46.9 7:21
79 Maria Blasiole, 10 23:02.8 7:26
82 Lexie Sawastuk, 9 23:25.7 7:33
Total Time = 1:45:27.7 Total Places = 163
6. Canfield
18 Ashley Ventimiglia, 9 20:31.2 6:37
22 Zoe Cavoulas, 10 20:39.5 6:40
35 Julia Magliocca, 9 21:08.3 6:49
45 Jenny McClune, 12 21:38.3 6:59
52 Theresa Wasylychyn, 9 21:58.1 7:05
53 Rachel Rosteck, 12 22:05.8 7:08
57 Tori Pacheco, 12 22:13.8 7:10
Total Time = 1:45:55.2 Total Places = 172
7. Ndcl
19 Halle Sarkisian, 10 20:35.0 6:38
21 Claire Foreman, 9 20:36.5 6:39
43 Mackenzie Clinger, 12 21:32.5 6:57
48 Anna Deegan, 9 21:48.4 7:02
51 Jackie Clinger, 10 21:55.4 7:04
65 Kathleen Ziemba, 9 22:32.0 7:16
78 Liz Boehringer, 9 22:58.7 7:25
Total Time = 1:46:27.6 Total Places = 182
8. Garfield
33 Mariah Coulter, 12 21:05.7 6:48
39 Johannah Stefanek, 12 21:22.5 6:54
40 Nikki Ober, 9 21:26.6 6:55
61 Alexis Dieringer, 9 22:27.6 7:15
62 Kaylee Martin, 12 22:27.8 7:15
67 Francesca Bowman, 11 22:46.0 7:21
87 Theresa Paroff, 10 24:27.8 7:53
Total Time = 1:48:50.0 Total Places = 235
9. Louisville
30 Hailey Miller, 11 21:02.9 6:47
34 Ashlee Beaver, 11 21:07.2 6:49
56 Isabel Kiko, 12 22:12.7 7:10
68 Allyssa Warren, 10 22:46.8 7:21
71 Karli Miller, 9 22:50.8 7:22
73 Iris Menagay, 10 22:54.0 7:23
75 Hailey Stertzbauch, 9 22:57.6 7:24
Total Time = 1:50:00.2 Total Places = 259
10. West Branch
29 Brianna Biery, 10 21:02.4 6:47
32 Kirsten Plocher, 10 21:03.8 6:48
58 Courtney Papic, 12 22:13.9 7:10
66 Hannah Sprowl, 12 22:37.8 7:18
81 Emily Menegay, 12 23:16.3 7:30
91 Julia Bock, 10 25:07.5 8:06
92 Lauren Graurich, 9 25:27.7 8:13
Total Time = 1:50:13.9 Total Places = 266
11. Austintown-Fitch
46 Breanna Laverie, 11 21:38.7 6:59
49 Kylie Vestal, 11 21:54.1 7:04
54 Dianna Yeager, 12 22:09.8 7:09
59 Caitlin Wagner, 10 22:20.7 7:12
74 Diamond Thomas, 11 22:54.7 7:23
76 Kelly Hofmann, 10 22:57.6 7:24
80 Chloe Sima, 9 23:05.8 7:27
Total Time = 1:50:57.8 Total Places = 282
12. Beaumont
41 Claire Cary, 11 21:29.8 6:56
55 Sarah McGreal, 10 22:11.8 7:10
60 Lily Wagner, 10 22:22.7 7:13
64 Cayla Mercurio, 11 22:31.4 7:16
70 Alena Prcela, 12 22:49.7 7:22
85 Jessica Warner, 11 24:03.0 7:45
89 Morgan Jochum, 11 24:37.4 7:57
Total Time = 1:51:25.2 Total Places = 290
13. Springfield
63 Eden Amador-Gorby, 10 22:30.7 7:16
72 Gabrielle Miller, 11 22:52.6 7:23
77 Skylar McCollum, 10 22:58.5 7:25
83 Holley Yeater, 12 23:55.2 7:43
84 Hannah Brost, 9 23:59.0 7:44
86 Cassidy Phillips, 10 24:09.1 7:47
90 Sydney Devinney, 11 25:05.4 8:06
Total Time = 1:56:15.8 Total Places = 379
14. Jefferson Area
88 Roselind Wright, 9 24:32.7 7:55
93 Haley Sukalac, 9 25:29.8 8:13
94 Emily Sukalac, 12 25:43.8 8:18
95 Kelsey Ritter, 9 25:48.4 8:19
96 Leah Kingston, 12 26:00.5 8:23
97 Kylie Synder, 9 27:55.8 9:01
98 Alexis Meaney, 11 29:38.6 9:34
Total Time = 2:07:34.9 Total Places = 466
SMALL HS GIRLS
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Gilmour Acad 53 2 8 11 12 20 23 19:07.8 1:46.3
2 Svsm 75 4 9 16 21 25 30 49 19:26.2 1:40.3
3 McDonald 76 5 6 13 19 33 36 37 19:23.7 1:47.9
4 St Thomas Aquinas 82 1 3 14 22 42 72 100 19:14.8 2:31.8
5 Cvca 157 18 24 32 40 43 45 56 20:13.6 0:52.2
6 South Range 187 15 17 34 47 74 87 92 20:27.8 2:14.5
7 Padua 189 26 35 38 39 51 116 121 20:27.9 0:52.4
8 Svsm B 325 48 57 68 71 81 86 139 21:33.0 1:30.6
9 Field 346 55 64 67 70 90 91 127 21:42.8 1:24.4
10 Girard 350 28 53 78 80 111 156 164 21:45.4 3:15.7
11 River View 367 54 58 65 77 113 135 136 21:51.9 2:18.7
12 McDonald B 395 50 52 84 104 105 122 140 22:05.1 2:13.2
13 Western Res Acad 412 7 59 88 98 160 22:05.1 5:53.4
14 Badger 436 61 66 94 107 108 169 22:24.2 1:51.5
15 Cvca B 453 75 83 93 96 106 110 114 22:35.9 1:04.6
16* Mineral Ridge 459 46 63 103 123 124 138 142 22:32.3 3:00.9
17* Gilmour Acad B 459 27 44 115 119 154 155 22:28.5 4:29.5
18 Southeast 511 69 73 95 117 157 170 188 22:54.5 2:57.8
19 Py Valley 563 31 97 109 134 192 199 23:26.0 6:50.7
20 Western Reserve 600 10 82 129 189 190 23:48.2 7:37.5
21 Maplewood 621 41 76 137 180 187 210 23:56.1 6:15.0
22 Kirtland 641 79 112 141 151 158 173 193 23:47.1 2:29.4
23 Lordstown 653 60 118 144 159 172 194 23:56.6 4:23.7
24 St Thomas Aquinas B 660 99 102 130 148 181 24:03.0 3:12.0
25 Champion 684 62 101 145 171 205 25:10.0 10:12.3
26 Svsm C 708 89 126 128 182 183 201 24:33.7 3:44.6
27 Badger B 725 85 133 162 168 177 195 24:29.4 3:33.6
28 Field B 730 120 125 147 152 186 24:35.9 2:59.4
29 Cvca C 780 143 146 161 163 167 178 184 24:43.7 1:00.7
30 Padua B 787 131 132 153 165 206 25:49.8 7:37.1
31 Jackson-Milton 804 29 166 200 202 207 27:44.0 12:46.6
32 Trinity 884 149 150 185 196 204 26:54.7 7:02.4
33 Girard B 901 174 175 176 179 197 203 26:29.6 2:50.4
34 Heartland Christian 1017 191 198 208 209 211 33:28.5 17:47.5
PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Gilmour Acad
2 Hannah Markel, 12 18:04.7 5:50
8 Katie Engle, 9 18:59.2 6:07
11 Isabel Greene, 10 19:20.5 6:14
12 Gabriela Iademarco, 11 19:23.4 6:15
20 Alannah Barton, 9 19:51.0 6:24
23 Anne Greene, 9 20:01.4 6:28
Total Time = 1:35:38.6 Total Places = 53
2. Svsm
4 Rachel Iacofano, 12 18:21.6 5:55
9 Nina Zraik, 9 19:05.5 6:10
16 Elaina Mendiola, 10 19:42.5 6:21
21 Mia Brady, 11 19:59.5 6:27
25 Leah Lisle, 10 20:01.9 6:28
30 Maria White, 10 20:04.0 6:28
49 Sara Foster, 10 20:52.7 6:44
Total Time = 1:37:10.9 Total Places = 75
3. McDonald
5 Malina Mitchell, 10 18:29.2 5:58
6 Heidi Hoffman, 12 18:53.4 6:06
13 Ally Jamison, 10 19:30.5 6:18
19 Alyssa Lynch, 10 19:48.3 6:23
33 Rachel Perry, 12 20:17.1 6:33
36 Brenna Rupe, 12 20:25.0 6:35
37 Abby Pratt, 10 20:28.1 6:36
Total Time = 1:36:58.3 Total Places = 76
4. St Thomas Aquinas
1 Kalee Soehnlen, 11 18:01.0 5:49
3 Athena Welsh, 12 18:05.0 5:50
14 Kacee Soehnlen, 11 19:35.6 6:19
22 Hannah Soehnlen, 10 19:59.6 6:27
42 Hannah Ohman, 9 20:32.8 6:38
72 Natalie Vinci, 10 21:48.6 7:02
100 Liz Wheeler, 9 22:53.6 7:23
Total Time = 1:36:13.9 Total Places = 82
5. Cvca
18 Sarah Holzman, 11 19:46.3 6:23
24 Claudia Bosshard, 9 20:01.5 6:28
32 Hannah Karayan, 11 20:10.8 6:31
40 Annie Bockoven, 9 20:31.2 6:37
43 Rachel Lyda, 10 20:38.5 6:39
45 Dana Brown, 11 20:40.4 6:40
56 Julia Lyda, 9 21:13.1 6:51
Total Time = 1:41:08.0 Total Places = 157
6. South Range
15 Mollie Pierson, 12 19:38.7 6:20
17 Xena Maali, 11 19:44.4 6:22
34 Emily Fromel, 12 20:17.2 6:33
47 Madelyn Kimpel, 12 20:45.5 6:42
74 Lillian Kimpel, 10 21:53.1 7:04
87 Kelly Patrick, 11 22:24.3 7:14
92 Sarah Spalding, 11 22:39.3 7:18
Total Time = 1:42:18.8 Total Places = 187
7. Padua
26 Megan Casselberry, 10 20:02.3 6:28
35 Ashlynn Uzl, 10 20:22.9 6:34
38 Kristen Seballos, 10 20:29.5 6:37
39 Katie Byram, 9 20:30.0 6:37
51 Jamie Zickes, 12 20:54.7 6:45
116 Abby McCarthy, 10 23:33.7 7:36
121 McKenna Ludrosky, 10 23:42.3 7:39
Total Time = 1:42:19.2 Total Places = 189
8. Svsm B
48 Regina Neugebauer, 12 20:45.7 6:42
57 Bella Hagey, 10 21:14.4 6:51
68 Megan Hurley, 9 21:40.5 7:00
71 Cecelia Walter, 9 21:47.9 7:02
81 Lauren Walker, 11 22:16.3 7:11
86 Mikaela Leeser, 9 22:23.0 7:13
139 Alexandria Oliverio, 11 24:12.6 7:49
Total Time = 1:47:44.7 Total Places = 325
9. Field
55 Lyvia Freudeman, 9 21:13.0 6:51
64 Erika Scott, 10 21:24.5 6:54
67 Hannah Strott, 9 21:37.8 6:59
70 Sydney Freudeman, 9 21:41.3 7:00
90 Caitlyn Franczkowski, 12 22:37.4 7:18
91 Kayla Kuntzman, 11 22:37.6 7:18
127 Hailee Olson, 11 23:50.7 7:41
Total Time = 1:48:33.8 Total Places = 346
10. Girard
28 Domenique Hall, 12 20:02.9 6:28
53 Morganne Carpenter, 9 20:59.7 6:46
78 Jackie Kenreich, 12 22:10.1 7:09
80 Melanie Netroe, 11 22:15.8 7:11
111 Haley Drennen, 10 23:18.5 7:31
156 Katie Sharples, 9 24:33.9 7:55
164 Maddie Stears, 9 25:06.8 8:06
Total Time = 1:48:46.8 Total Places = 350
11. River View
54 Kelsey Strange, 11 21:03.7 6:48
58 Cassidi Bookless, 10 21:17.2 6:52
65 Rachel Allen, 9 21:27.7 6:55
77 Madison Beach, 11 22:08.8 7:09
113 Sarah Eick, 11 23:22.3 7:32
135 Aselya Sposato, 11 24:01.1 7:45
136 Kayana Martin, 11 24:08.4 7:47
Total Time = 1:49:19.5 Total Places = 367
12. McDonald B
50 Vanessa Perry, 11 20:54.1 6:45
52 Claire Hoffman, 10 20:57.3 6:46
84 Yasmeen Elnobani, 12 22:21.8 7:13
104 Olivia Perry, 9 23:05.1 7:27
105 Hannah Jones, 12 23:07.3 7:28
122 Morgan Lewis, 11 23:43.8 7:39
140 Alicia Fedyski, 10 24:14.0 7:49
Total Time = 1:50:25.6 Total Places = 395
13. Western Res Acad
7 Zoe Krischer, 11 18:54.1 6:06
59 Katherine Zandee, 12 21:18.4 6:52
88 Jade DuVal, 10 22:33.3 7:17
98 Edwina Zhu, 10 22:52.4 7:23
160 Ashley Lyu, 11 24:47.5 8:00
Total Time = 1:50:25.6 Total Places = 412
14. Badger
61 Emma Hunkus, 10 21:20.2 6:53
66 Reanna Douglas, 9 21:35.0 6:58
94 Victoria Buskirk, 10 22:43.8 7:20
107 Allison Philbrick, 9 23:10.1 7:28
108 Katelyn Bevilacqua, 12 23:11.6 7:29
169 Lauren Penn, 9 25:22.5 8:11
Total Time = 1:52:00.6 Total Places = 436
15. Cvca B
75 Taliyah Hicks, 9 22:04.0 7:07
83 Sara Collins, 10 22:18.5 7:12
93 Elisa Bartel, 11 22:40.8 7:19
96 Katya Ferguson, 11 22:47.7 7:21
106 Sienna Drillien, 12 23:08.5 7:28
110 Julianna Bailey, 9 23:14.2 7:30
114 McKenzie Pile, 11 23:24.1 7:33
Total Time = 1:52:59.3 Total Places = 453
16*. Mineral Ridge
46 Hannah-Abigail Toth, 9 20:44.4 6:41
63 Tatum Flesch, 12 21:22.8 6:54
103 Hannah James, 12 23:04.2 7:27
123 Brooke Testa, 11 23:45.0 7:40
124 Ellie Ragan, 12 23:45.2 7:40
138 Kaley Garland, 10 24:12.5 7:49
142 Taryn Kolesar, 10 24:15.6 7:50
Total Time = 1:52:41.5 Total Places = 459
17*. Gilmour Acad B
27 Katherine Clark, 11 20:02.8 6:28
44 Bree Zedar, 11 20:39.7 6:40
115 Maddy Hillard, 10 23:26.6 7:34
119 Olivia Robida, 9 23:41.0 7:38
154 Catherine Dolohanty, 12 24:32.3 7:55
155 Elizabeth Brett, 12 24:32.4 7:55
Total Time = 1:52:22.2 Total Places = 459
18. Southeast
69 Ashley Hench, 11 21:40.9 7:00
73 Julia LaChance, 9 21:51.4 7:03
95 Kaitlyn Pennington, 11 22:47.0 7:21
117 Grace Michael, 10 23:34.3 7:36
157 Sierra Lewis, 11 24:38.7 7:57
170 Nicole Vaia, 12 25:41.2 8:17
188 Megan Reihl, 9 26:47.2 8:38
Total Time = 1:54:32.2 Total Places = 511
19. Py Valley
31 Saydi Lappe, 12 20:06.8 6:29
97 Adele Bogardus, 10 22:52.0 7:23
109 Shawna Dye, 11 23:13.5 7:29
134 Kaylee Loyd, 12 24:00.4 7:45
192 Ashley Limestoll, 9 26:57.5 8:42
199 Isabella Kincaid, 9 29:17.1 9:27
Total Time = 1:57:10.0 Total Places = 563
20. Western Reserve
10 Ashleigh Rowley, 11 19:11.0 6:11
82 Justine Knauf, 9 22:17.0 7:11
129 Maddy Owen, 9 23:56.5 7:43
189 Katie Engler, 12 26:48.3 8:39
190 Heather Lude, 12 26:48.5 8:39
Total Time = 1:59:01.1 Total Places = 600
21. Maplewood
41 Charlotte Crouch, 10 20:31.4 6:37
76 Brandy Watkins, 12 22:07.5 7:08
137 Lori Wakefield, 10 24:11.4 7:48
180 Kelcey Reynolds, 11 26:04.2 8:25
187 Hannah Crouch, 12 26:46.3 8:38
210 Grace Watkins, 9 35:33.7 11:28
Total Time = 1:59:40.6 Total Places = 621
22. Kirtland
79 Christine Walsh, 12 22:11.5 7:10
112 Andrea Frankel, 9 23:20.7 7:32
141 Ellie David, 9 24:14.8 7:49
151 Sabrina Rahz, 10 24:27.4 7:53
158 Maria Shepard, 11 24:40.9 7:58
173 Emily Crebs, 9 25:43.3 8:18
193 Maggie Fovargue, 10 27:05.0 8:44
Total Time = 1:58:55.2 Total Places = 641
23. Lordstown
60 Jessica Wilk, 9 21:19.3 6:53
118 Daci Statler, 11 23:39.4 7:38
144 Amanda Romain, 9 24:17.1 7:50
159 Jessica Beere, 12 24:44.3 7:59
172 Annalise Mullins, 9 25:43.0 8:18
194 Brianna Koper, 9 27:22.8 8:50
Total Time = 1:59:42.9 Total Places = 653
24. St Thomas Aquinas B
99 Emma Pusateri, 12 22:53.3 7:23
102 Elena Eimer, 9 22:55.9 7:24
130 Quinn Lamp, 9 23:56.9 7:43
148 Brooke Shaffer, 10 24:23.9 7:52
181 Caroline Popa, 12 26:05.2 8:25
Total Time = 2:00:15.0 Total Places = 660
25. Champion
62 Carlee Busch, 9 21:21.3 6:53
101 Andrea Sparks, 11 22:55.5 7:24
145 Angel Redmond, 11 24:17.7 7:50
171 Shannon Bush, 11 25:42.2 8:17
205 Melissa Hickox, 12 31:33.5 10:11
Total Time = 2:05:50.0 Total Places = 684
26. Svsm C
89 Cassidy Horrigan, 11 22:35.4 7:17
126 Michaela Barry, 11 23:48.0 7:41
128 Katie Neugebauer, 11 23:52.0 7:42
182 Kennedy Horrigan, 10 26:13.1 8:27
183 Lana Wallace, 10 26:19.9 8:30
201 Allison Curry, 11 30:08.8 9:43
Total Time = 2:02:48.3 Total Places = 708
27. Badger B
85 Sophia Altwies, 10 22:21.9 7:13
133 Rebekah Stanhope, 10 23:59.6 7:44
162 Taylor Ziobert, 11 24:51.0 8:01
168 Stacey Elser, 12 25:19.1 8:10
177 Rachel Slywczak, 9 25:55.5 8:22
195 Daphne Slywczak, 10 27:37.9 8:55
Total Time = 2:02:27.0 Total Places = 725
28. Field B
120 Sarah Kuntzman, 9 23:41.1 7:38
125 Riley Jenkins, 11 23:45.6 7:40
147 Amanda Stayer, 9 24:22.7 7:52
152 Brittany Emery, 11 24:29.5 7:54
186 Miranda Evans, 11 26:40.5 8:36
Total Time = 2:02:59.1 Total Places = 730
29. Cvca C
143 Emma Olszak, 12 24:15.7 7:50
146 Julia Karas, 11 24:19.4 7:51
161 Ali Patterson, 11 24:49.4 8:00
163 Leslie Kolb, 11 24:57.7 8:03
167 Grace Parker, 10 25:16.3 8:09
178 Marisa Wineriter, 12 25:58.8 8:23
184 Darcie Bush, 11 26:20.6 8:30
Total Time = 2:03:38.4 Total Places = 780
30. Padua B
131 Christie Kaminchak, 12 23:57.4 7:44
132 Colleen Brennan, 12 23:58.0 7:44
153 Allison Schroeder, 11 24:29.7 7:54
165 Alyssa Szuch, 12 25:09.2 8:07
206 Abigail Preiszig, 9 31:34.5 10:11
Total Time = 2:09:08.6 Total Places = 787
31. Jackson-Milton
29 Michealina Terranova, 10 20:03.9 6:28
166 Heather Kirk, 11 25:12.2 8:08
200 Adrianna Robbs, 10 29:54.2 9:39
202 Olivia Wolfe, 12 30:39.5 9:53
207 Kathryn Matasy, 11 32:50.5 10:36
Total Time = 2:18:40.0 Total Places = 804
32. Trinity
149 Mary Nozak, 10 24:25.8 7:53
150 Emily Zoeckler, 9 24:26.2 7:53
185 Bryce Zamecnik, 9 26:21.7 8:30
196 Jan Oropesa, 10 27:51.5 8:59
204 Maddie Sanoba, 12 31:28.2 10:09
Total Time = 2:14:33.2 Total Places = 884
33. Girard B
174 Amber Fry, 9 25:52.7 8:21
175 Sarah Netroe, 9 25:53.2 8:21
176 Megan Fiedler, 10 25:55.5 8:22
179 Tiffany Brown, 10 26:03.7 8:24
197 Heleena Thomas, 10 28:43.1 9:16
203 Abbie Shepley, 12 31:08.0 10:03
Total Time = 2:12:28.0 Total Places = 901
34. Heartland Christian
191 Avery Pennington, 12 26:57.2 8:42
198 McKenzie Harrington, 9 29:12.4 9:25
208 Hannah Rossi, 9 32:52.2 10:36
209 Kayla Grant, 9 33:36.0 10:50
211 Cecily Owens, 9 44:44.7 14:26
Total Time = 2:47:22.5 Total Places = 1017