Folders |
2015 Results - Dan Lennon InvitationalPublished by
Website:Click here University of South Dakota Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:58 PM 3/23/2015
Dan Lennon A High School Track & Field Meet - 3/23/2015
Hosted by the University of South Dakota
Dakota Dome
Results - Dan Lennon
Girls 60 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Prelims H#
Preliminaries
1 Bickley, Krista 08 BRANDON VALLEY 8.10 q 2
2 Christopherson, Haley 09 SF WASHINGTON 8.17 q 3
3 Kinney, Erin 07 HARRISBURG 8.23 q 6
4 Weidler, Alyssa 11 SF O'GORMAN 8.24 q 3
5 Thomas, Jade 10 SF LINCOLN SD 8.38 q 4
6 Nickolite, Marissa 12 COLUMBUS 8.42 q 5
7 Kersten, Mollie 09 SF LINCOLN SD 8.43 q 3
8 Halling, Sydney 09 HARRISBURG 8.44 q 8
9 Rolfes, Kelsey SPENCER 8.48 q 2
10 Robinson, Shaylee 12 COLUMBUS 8.49 q 6
11 Wrightsman, Jennika 10 BRANDON VALLEY 8.50 q 6
12 Ray, J'Lah 09 OMAHA BENSON 8.54 q 6
13 Peterson, Tayla 12 LUVERNE 8.57 q 2
14 Rost, Madi SPENCER 8.57 q 6
15 Inlay, Kayla 12 SIOUX CITY EAST CS 8.57 q 7
16 Bradford, Annie 12 OMAHA WESTSIDE 8.60 q 1
17 Olsen, Nachia 11 OMAHA WESTSIDE 8.61 5
18 Yoway, Lovetee 11 SF LINCOLN SD 8.61 8
19 Heinemann, Brooke 12 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 8.61 1
20 Anderson, Tomeka 11 SF ROOSEVELT 8.63 1
21 Wilken, Allison 11 LEMARS 8.64 2
22 Johnson, Brianna 12 OMAHA BENSON 8.64 8
23 Epting, Justinna 10 BELLEVUE EAST GIRLS 8.65 5
24 Lewis, Maria 12 WEST CENTRAL 8.65 7
25 Doppenberg, Tianna 10 LUVERNE 8.66 7
26 Schmuck, Sierra 09 LUVERNE 8.67 3
27 Rademacher, Ashley 12 SF ROOSEVELT 8.68 6
28 Moser, Rebecca 10 YANKTON 8.69 5
29 Willams, Steph 09 LEMARS 8.70 4
30 Steele, Haley 11 SIOUX CITY EAST CS 8.75 5
31 Rippentrop, Cassidy 09 HARRISBURG 8.75 8
32 Diaz, Katrina 12 SIOUX CITY EAST CS 8.76 8
33 Gregiore, Maddie 10 VERMILLION 8.80 2
34 Fischer, Kori 10 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 8.83 5
35 Peak-Wallace, MaLika 09 SIOUX CITY NORTH 8.83 2
36 Light, Cheyanne 11 HARLAN 8.90 1
37 Culbertson, Avery 11 BELLEVUE EAST GIRLS 8.90 2
38 Heckert, Hannah 11 SB-LUTON 8.91 8
38 Schulz, Ashley 10 VERMILLION 8.91 4
40 Black, Alyssa 09 BELLEVUE EAST GIRLS 8.92 4
41 Ramharter, Lexi 11 SF WASHINGTON 8.93 8
42 Guyett, Carlee 10 OMAHA WESTSIDE 8.99 7
43 Olszewski, Gabrielle 12 SB-LUTON 8.99 4
44 VanVelzen, Merrin 10 SB-LUTON 8.99 7
45 Jackson, T'Keya 10 OMAHA BENSON 8.99 3
46 Wesley, Gemini 12 SF ROOSEVELT 9.01 4
47 Piper, Brooke 10 TEA AREA 9.04 1
48 Brown, Abbie SPENCER 9.05 1
49 Benjamin, Chaise 11 LEMARS 9.09 6
50 Zirpel, Hannah 09 WEST CENTRAL 9.10 5
51 Lindskov, Kamryn 10 WEST CENTRAL 9.11 2
52 Okine, Rachel 09 DAKOTA VALLEY 9.13 5
53 Cruz, Amy 09 SF WASHINGTON 9.13 1
54 Young, Emma 10 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 9.14 3
55 Tobiason, Kaylee 10 COLUMBUS 9.17 7
56 Vik, Lauren 09 YANKTON 9.18 4
57 Gubbels, Molly 09 HARLAN 9.20 7
58 Riley, Cassidy 09 HARLAN 9.24 7
59 Delvaux, Jennica 09 YANKTON 9.42 4
60 Needs, Baylee 09 LEMARS 9.60 8
--- Stanghor, Arianna 09 BRANDON VALLEY DQ 3
Girls 60 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Semis H#
Semi-Finals
1 Bickley, Krista 08 BRANDON VALLEY 8.07 q 1
2 Weidler, Alyssa 11 SF O'GORMAN 8.16 q 1
3 Kinney, Erin 07 HARRISBURG 8.17 q 2
4 Christopherson, Haley 09 SF WASHINGTON 8.32 q 2
5 Thomas, Jade 10 SF LINCOLN SD 8.39 q 1
6 Rolfes, Kelsey SPENCER 8.39 q 1
7 Halling, Sydney 09 HARRISBURG 8.40 q 1
8 Robinson, Shaylee 12 COLUMBUS 8.40 q 2
9 Wrightsman, Jennika 10 BRANDON VALLEY 8.43 2
10 Nickolite, Marissa 12 COLUMBUS 8.44 2
11 Kersten, Mollie 09 SF LINCOLN SD 8.45 2
12 Inlay, Kayla 12 SIOUX CITY EAST CS 8.46 2
13 Rost, Madi SPENCER 8.51 2
14 Ray, J'Lah 09 OMAHA BENSON 8.57 1
15 Peterson, Tayla 12 LUVERNE 8.61 1
16 Bradford, Annie 12 OMAHA WESTSIDE 8.66 1
Girls 60 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Bickley, Krista 08 BRANDON VALLEY 8.09
2 Kinney, Erin 07 HARRISBURG 8.19
3 Weidler, Alyssa 11 SF O'GORMAN 8.21
4 Christopherson, Haley 09 SF WASHINGTON 8.22
5 Rolfes, Kelsey SPENCER 8.31
6 Robinson, Shaylee 12 COLUMBUS 8.41
7 Halling, Sydney 09 HARRISBURG 8.42
8 Thomas, Jade 10 SF LINCOLN SD 8.46
Girls 400 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Finals H#
Finals
1 Bickley, Cortney 11 BRANDON VALLEY 1:00.42 8
2 Lado, Dina 11 LINCOLN NORTH STAR 1:01.08 8
3 DeVos, Brooke 12 SF ROOSEVELT 1:01.62 8
4 Beckmann, Danielle 12 YANKTON 1:01.90 8
5 Weideman, Quinn 09 OMAHA WESTSIDE 1:03.10 5
6 Archie, Champayne 10 LINCOLN NORTH STAR 1:03.72 8
7 Fehrs, Morgan 12 SF LINCOLN SD 1:03.94 6
8 Leach, Ellie 11 SF LINCOLN SD 1:04.18 7
9 Bindert, Elizabeth 08 SF LINCOLN SD 1:04.55 6
10 Auen, Alishia 11 SF LINCOLN SD 1:04.72 6
11 Jackson, T'Keya 10 OMAHA BENSON 1:05.59 4
12 Johannsen, Jacee 07 SF WASHINGTON 1:06.18 7
13 Berks, Olivia 12 LINCOLN NORTH STAR 1:06.84 5
14 Johnson, Hannah 11 SF WASHINGTON 1:07.06 7
15 Rasmussen, Anna 10 DAKOTA VALLEY 1:07.26 1
16 Salton, Sydney SPENCER 1:07.38 6
17 Johnson, Kassidy 09 WEST CENTRAL 1:07.57 4
18 Kost, Katie 11 VERMILLION 1:07.61 5
19 Hofer, Grace 10 SF ROOSEVELT 1:07.72 7
20 Paprocki, Jessica 10 OMAHA WESTSIDE 1:08.06 3
21 Hackemer, Anna 11 VERMILLION 1:08.38 5
22 Garcia, Mimi 09 YANKTON 1:08.75 5
23 Rueschenberg, Kara 09 HARLAN 1:08.85 3
24 Wassink, Madison 09 HARRISBURG 1:08.86 3
25 Goertel, Sydney 10 WEST CENTRAL 1:09.47 5
26 Askdahl, Chloe 09 BRANDON VALLEY 1:09.59 3
27 Copple, Taylor 09 SIOUX CITY EAST CS 1:09.79 3
28 Savey, Anna 09 YANKTON 1:09.82 4
29 Oye, Joci 09 LUVERNE 1:09.86 7
30 Buckley, Maria 10 OMAHA WESTSIDE 1:10.19 2
31 Aukes, Mariah 10 LUVERNE 1:10.25 5
32 Schneider, Jennnifer 09 LEMARS 1:10.61 2
33 Becker, Olivia 09 WEST CENTRAL 1:10.68 4
34 Monson, Alana 09 HARLAN 1:10.93 4
35 Mashlan, Morgan 10 BRANDON VALLEY 1:11.00 2
36 Johnson, Shayla 10 DAKOTA VALLEY 1:11.08 1
37 Riley, Cassidy 09 HARLAN 1:11.21 2
38 Weiler, Jayden 09 LEMARS 1:12.28 2
39 Johnson, Brianna 12 OMAHA BENSON 1:12.47 3
40 Martin, Cassandra 12 LEMARS 1:12.50 3
41 Knowles, Tori 09 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 1:13.11 2
42 Pokorny, Asper 12 BELLEVUE EAST GIRLS 1:13.30 8
43 Kennedy, Kelani 09 BELLEVUE EAST GIRLS 1:14.12 8
44 Chaney, Sydney 09 BELLEVUE EAST GIRLS 1:14.19 7
45 Jennings, Ally 11 LEMARS 1:16.90 1
46 Reyes, Aisling 09 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 1:18.04 3
47 VanDerMaaten, Sydnee 09 DAKOTA VALLEY 1:19.69 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals H#
Finals
1 Kelly, Mollie 09 SF LINCOLN SD 2:29.78 3
2 Kocer, Danica 08 BRANDON VALLEY 2:30.99 3
3 Van Dyke, Lauren 09 SIOUX CITY EAST CS 2:31.07 3
4 Awtry, Hannah 12 COLUMBUS 2:32.51 3
5 Lado, Diana 09 LINCOLN NORTH STAR 2:33.11 3
6 Schenk, Meagan 11 HARRISBURG 2:33.14 3
7 Hooker, Lydia 10 SF LINCOLN SD 2:33.36 3
8 Ali, Tasneem 10 LINCOLN NORTH STAR 2:34.94 3
9 Anderson, Jadyn 09 LUVERNE 2:37.12 3
10 Wells, Ashley 08 BRANDON VALLEY 2:37.16 3
11 Johnson, Coryn 12 SF WASHINGTON 2:38.73 1
12 Williams, Seriana 11 BELLEVUE EAST GIRLS 2:38.98 3
13 Hildahl, Hannah 12 SIOUX CITY EAST CS 2:39.31 1
14 Brady, Rachel 08 VERMILLION 2:40.36 1
15 Hahne, Mariah 11 SF ROOSEVELT 2:41.75 2
16 Schandelmeier, Madi 10 LUVERNE 2:41.76 3
17 De Groote, Chantal 11 SIOUX CITY NORTH 2:42.60 2
18 Eidsness, Lauren 07 YANKTON 2:42.77 2
19 Hansen, Paige 09 SIOUX CITY EAST CS 2:43.01 2
20 Fenderson, Jadalyn 08 SF ROOSEVELT 2:44.02 3
21 Butler, Taylor 10 OMAHA WESTSIDE 2:44.55 3
22 Loften, McKenzie 12 COLUMBUS 2:45.50 2
23 Brtek, Taylor 10 OMAHA WESTSIDE 2:45.83 2
24 VanHolland, Taylor 11 HARRISBURG 2:46.64 3
25 Anderson, Alyssa 10 WEST CENTRAL 2:46.79 1
26 Hoegh, Baylee 09 HARLAN 2:46.80 2
27 Scott, Grace 12 SB-LUTON 2:47.84 2
28 Young, Natalie 09 BELLEVUE EAST GIRLS 2:48.95 2
29 Ryan, Kelsi 09 SB-LUTON 2:49.14 2
30 Mayberry, Mercedee 11 HARLAN 2:50.00 2
31 Mickelson, Melissa 09 VERMILLION 2:50.34 1
32 Rezac, Kristen 10 YANKTON 2:50.90 2
33 Helmink, Allie SPENCER 2:51.08 1
34 Beisch, Cassie 09 SF ROOSEVELT 2:51.87 1
35 Henderson, Reagan 09 SF WASHINGTON 2:52.73 1
36 Roberts, Morgan SPENCER 2:52.73 1
37 Anderson, Megan 09 HARLAN 2:54.04 2
38 Vavra, Carly 09 YANKTON 2:55.63 2
39 Legal, Chloe 09 SF WASHINGTON 2:58.26 1
40 Borchers, Ashley 10 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 3:03.29 1
41 Hilson, Brianna 10 BELLEVUE EAST GIRLS 3:04.28 2
42 Stearns, Madison 12 LUVERNE 3:16.53 1
43 Dial, Nichole 09 DAKOTA VALLEY 3:22.88 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals H#
Finals
1 Cooper, Jasmyne 09 SF LINCOLN SD 5:14.40 3
2 Poe, Jeralyn 12 LINCOLN NORTH STAR 5:15.81 3
3 Schulz, Marisa 10 DAKOTA VALLEY 5:37.53 3
4 Wells, Lauren 08 BRANDON VALLEY 5:38.91 3
5 Infield, Brooke 11 SF LINCOLN SD 5:39.19 3
6 Woods, Savannah 11 YANKTON 5:39.51 3
7 McClure, Madison 09 YANKTON 5:42.02 3
8 Wahl, Hanna 12 WEST CENTRAL 5:42.77 3
9 Awtry, Hannah 12 COLUMBUS 5:48.78 3
10 Eidsness, Lauren 07 YANKTON 5:49.08 3
11 Kray, Carlie 09 SF WASHINGTON 5:49.57 2
12 Point, Caroline 11 SF WASHINGTON 5:52.72 2
13 Schandelmeier, Madi 10 LUVERNE 5:53.16 3
14 Algya, Megan 10 OMAHA WESTSIDE 5:53.95 2
15 Goos, Allison 10 COLUMBUS 5:57.78 2
16 Bauermeister, Kendra SPENCER 5:58.12 1
17 Schmitt, Cayley 11 TEA AREA 5:58.52 2
18 Eagle, Kendra 09 SF LINCOLN SD 5:59.18 3
19 Loften, McKenzie 12 COLUMBUS 6:00.93 3
20 Ketcham, Jessalyn 10 SF ROOSEVELT 6:03.29 1
21 Birath, Jaidon 10 BRANDON VALLEY 6:05.84 2
22 Klindt, Marissa 12 HARLAN 6:06.48 1
23 Fratzke, Emma SPENCER 6:07.03 1
24 Mayberry, Mercedee 11 HARLAN 6:08.18 1
25 Yebra, Lillyana 10 SIOUX CITY NORTH 6:09.41 2
26 Lamoreux, Angel 12 LEMARS 6:10.94 2
27 VanHolland, Taylor 11 HARRISBURG 6:16.62 3
28 Reisdorfer, Madison 09 LUVERNE 6:16.86 1
29 Hanna, Abbi 10 BRANDON VALLEY 6:17.03 1
30 Boyce, Bridget 11 OMAHA WESTSIDE 6:17.49 1
31 Hailu, Marta 10 OMAHA WESTSIDE 6:17.58 1
32 Boyd, Josephine 07 HARRISBURG 6:21.79 2
33 Lester, Allison 11 SIOUX CITY EAST CS 6:23.53 2
34 Adams, Megan 12 SB-LUTON 6:23.78 3
35 Giles, Laramie 10 SF ROOSEVELT 6:23.92 1
36 Young, Taylor 12 BELLEVUE EAST GIRLS 6:24.45 2
37 Young, Natalie 09 BELLEVUE EAST GIRLS 6:26.02 2
38 Skokan, Shayna 11 SIOUX CITY EAST CS 6:26.22 2
39 Ramirez, Lorena 09 BELLEVUE EAST GIRLS 6:27.12 2
40 Juhl, Emily 11 HARLAN 6:31.47 1
41 Helmink, Allie SPENCER 6:38.63 1
42 Johnson, Natalie SF WASHINGTON 6:38.75 2
43 Bauers, Isabelle 09 SF ROOSEVELT 6:43.37 1
44 Martinez, Paola 11 LEMARS 6:52.57 1
45 Voeltz, Sammy 11 DAKOTA VALLEY 6:52.67 1
46 Sandwell, Eryn 10 DAKOTA VALLEY 6:54.49 1
47 Flom, Bergin 10 LUVERNE 7:09.59 2
Girls 3200 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals H#
Finals
1 Poe, Jeralyn 12 LINCOLN NORTH STAR 11:18.03 2
2 McClure, Madison 09 YANKTON 11:44.60 2
3 Klatt, Courtney 09 BRANDON VALLEY 11:54.13 2
4 Hefner, Regan 11 BELLEVUE WEST 11:57.25 2
5 Lado, Diana 09 LINCOLN NORTH STAR 12:01.26 2
6 Woods, Savannah 11 YANKTON 12:11.20 2
7 Lavin, Maddie 09 VERMILLION 12:22.16 2
8 Johnson, Peyton 07 SF LINCOLN SD 12:48.17 2
9 Goos, Allison 10 COLUMBUS 12:51.58 2
10 Yebra, Lillyana 10 SIOUX CITY NORTH 12:51.94 2
11 McClure, Emerson 07 YANKTON 12:52.40 2
12 Bierwagen, Alysaa 10 SF ROOSEVELT 12:54.62 1
13 Howard, Danielle 08 SF ROOSEVELT 13:02.42 2
14 Werner, Kylie 11 SF ROOSEVELT 13:14.73 2
15 Pacosa, Brooke 12 COLUMBUS 13:26.50 1
16 Smithback, Austyn 07 HARRISBURG 13:27.83 1
17 Roberts, Morgan SPENCER 13:34.23 1
18 Skokan, Shayna 11 SIOUX CITY EAST CS 13:34.74 1
19 Ramirez, Lorena 09 BELLEVUE EAST GIRLS 13:39.51 1
20 Hoegh, Baylee 09 HARLAN 13:46.03 1
21 Grant, Emily 11 COLUMBUS 13:55.88 1
22 Lester, Allison 11 SIOUX CITY EAST CS 14:10.22 2
23 Sandwell, Eryn 10 DAKOTA VALLEY 14:46.20 1
24 Hyer, Victoria 12 LEMARS 15:10.89 1
25 Dial, Nichole 09 DAKOTA VALLEY 15:30.77 1
26 Bills, Rheannan 09 SF WASHINGTON 16:26.74 1
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
Name Yr School Prelims H#
Preliminaries
1 Bruggeman, Haley 12 HARRISBURG 9.63 q 3
2 Konzem, Mikkalyn 12 SF ROOSEVELT 9.76 q 7
3 Miedema, Mearah 11 SF WASHINGTON 9.76 q 2
4 Bohan, Sara 11 DAKOTA VALLEY 9.77 q 2
5 Briggs, Katie 11 COLUMBUS 9.83 q 6
6 Folchert, Shauna 12 SIOUX CITY NORTH 9.91 q 1
7 Scheffler, Courtney 12 HARLAN 10.07 q 1
8 Tessier, Madason 10 YANKTON 10.12 q 7
9 Bruck, Allison 10 HARLAN 10.14 q 1
10 Koehn, Becca 10 BRANDON VALLEY 10.15 q 4
11 Poelstra, Darien 11 HARRISBURG 10.18 q 2
12 Teslow, Julie 11 SF LINCOLN SD 10.32 q 5
13 Salvatori, Danielle 11 YANKTON 10.34 q 5
14 Rhode, Karis SPENCER 10.35 q 3
15 Martin, Cassandra 12 LEMARS 10.44 q 5
16 Budig, Kate 09 YANKTON 10.46 q 6
17 Anderson, Alexandra 11 SF O'GORMAN 10.49 5
18 Durland, Hayley 12 SF WASHINGTON 10.49 5
19 Smedsrud, Kynzie 12 LUVERNE 10.58 4
20 Boomsma, Anna 10 BRANDON VALLEY 10.64 3
21 Zimmermann, Tricia SPENCER 10.69 1
22 Jacobson, Arika 11 BRANDON VALLEY 10.73 6
23 Utesch, Cassidy 11 LEMARS 10.81 2
24 Fischer, Kim 12 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 10.86 1
25 Kuang, Nya 11 LINCOLN NORTH STAR 10.87 4
26 Heier, Rylie 09 SF LINCOLN SD 10.90 3
27 Piper, Brooke 10 TEA AREA 11.01 4
28 Hansen, Paige 09 SIOUX CITY EAST CS 11.07 5
29 Botcher, Brandi SPENCER 11.18 3
30 Craig, Kassidy 12 HARLAN 11.19 1
31 Schwartz, Amanda 11 LEMARS 11.24 2
32 Johnson, Shayla 10 DAKOTA VALLEY 11.25 3
33 Elbers, Jaidyn 11 LUVERNE 11.29 7
34 Mrkaljevic, Emina 11 LINCOLN NORTH STAR 11.33 2
35 Hansen, Makayla 11 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 11.39 7
36 Pierce, Samantha 09 LUVERNE 11.53 4
37 Chamberlain, Kaedyn 10 SF ROOSEVELT 11.61 4
38 Hopkins, Amber 12 SF ROOSEVELT 11.63 3
39 Carlson, Hope 09 DAKOTA VALLEY 11.75 1
40 Buckley, Maria 10 OMAHA WESTSIDE 11.89 6
41 Schwartz, Halie 09 LEMARS 11.93 6
42 Warner, Whitney 09 HARLAN 12.38 1
43 Dillavou, Mary Jane 10 SB-LUTON 12.51 3
44 Brandt, Kennie 09 SF WASHINGTON 12.53 2
45 Crowl, Delaney 10 SB-LUTON 12.72 7
46 VanWyk, Jayden 09 SB-LUTON 12.91 2
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
Name Yr School Semis H#
Semi-Finals
1 Konzem, Mikkalyn 12 SF ROOSEVELT 9.63 q 2
2 Bohan, Sara 11 DAKOTA VALLEY 9.64 q 1
3 Bruggeman, Haley 12 HARRISBURG 9.69 q 1
4 Miedema, Mearah 11 SF WASHINGTON 9.70 q 2
5 Briggs, Katie 11 COLUMBUS 9.75 q 1
6 Folchert, Shauna 12 SIOUX CITY NORTH 9.77 q 2
7 Tessier, Madason 10 YANKTON 9.80 q 1
8 Koehn, Becca 10 BRANDON VALLEY 9.98 q 2
9 Poelstra, Darien 11 HARRISBURG 10.05 2
10 Teslow, Julie 11 SF LINCOLN SD 10.07 1
11 Salvatori, Danielle 11 YANKTON 10.16 1
12 Bruck, Allison 10 HARLAN 10.19 1
13 Rhode, Karis SPENCER 10.20 2
14 Scheffler, Courtney 12 HARLAN 10.23 2
15 Budig, Kate 09 YANKTON 10.25 1
16 Martin, Cassandra 12 LEMARS 10.48 2
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Bruggeman, Haley 12 HARRISBURG 9.53
2 Konzem, Mikkalyn 12 SF ROOSEVELT 9.55
3 Miedema, Mearah 11 SF WASHINGTON 9.58
4 Bohan, Sara 11 DAKOTA VALLEY 9.61
5 Folchert, Shauna 12 SIOUX CITY NORTH 9.65
6 Tessier, Madason 10 YANKTON 9.83
7 Koehn, Becca 10 BRANDON VALLEY 10.11
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals H#
Finals
1 BRANDON VALLEY 1:49.57 4
2 COLUMBUS 1:52.04 4
3 HARLAN 1:53.75 4
4 SF WASHINGTON 1:53.76 4
5 SF LINCOLN SD 1:54.30 2
6 OMAHA WESTSIDE 1:54.46 3
7 LUVERNE 1:54.96 4
8 BRANDON VALLEY B 1:55.82 3
9 SIOUX CITY NORTH 1:56.16 3
10 HARRISBURG 1:56.22 1
11 YANKTON 1:56.48 3
12 SIOUX CITY EAST CS 1:57.35 2
13 SF ROOSEVELT 1:57.69 3
14 SPENCER 1:57.84 4
15 WEST CENTRAL 1:57.89 2
16 LEMARS 1:58.99 2
17 SB-LUTON 1:59.27 2
18 HARLAN B 1:59.80 1
19 DAKOTA VALLEY 1:59.80 3
20 BELLEVUE EAST GIRLS 2:00.63 1
21 SPENCER B 2:01.22 1
22 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 2:02.66 2
23 LEMARS B 2:04.15 1
24 LEMARS C 2:04.35 1
25 SB-LUTON B 2:05.62 1
26 VERMILLION 2:06.53 2
27 SB-LUTON C 2:17.36 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals H#
Finals
1 BRANDON VALLEY 4:06.46 3
2 HARLAN 4:20.70 2
3 SF LINCOLN SD 4:22.55 3
4 SF ROOSEVELT 4:23.27 3
5 YANKTON 4:23.75 3
6 SF WASHINGTON 4:24.88 3
7 VERMILLION 4:25.26 2
8 OMAHA WESTSIDE 4:28.00 3
9 SPENCER 4:29.33 2
10 WEST CENTRAL 4:31.09 1
11 SIOUX CITY EAST CS 4:31.19 3
12 SF ROOSEVELT B 4:31.43 2
13 BRANDON VALLEY B 4:34.94 1
14 LUVERNE 4:35.53 1
15 BELLEVUE EAST GIRLS 4:35.71 1
16 SPENCER B 4:37.44 1
17 HARLAN B 4:41.48 2
18 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 4:42.29 2
19 DAKOTA VALLEY 4:49.50 1
20 SB-LUTON B 5:06.68 1
21 SB-LUTON 5:35.28 1
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
Team Relay Finals H#
Finals
1 BRANDON VALLEY 4:23.76 4
2 SF LINCOLN SD 4:23.89 3
3 LINCOLN NORTH STAR 4:29.91 4
4 DAKOTA VALLEY 4:29.93 1
5 SF ROOSEVELT 4:30.38 4
6 COLUMBUS 4:33.49 2
7 SIOUX CITY EAST CS 4:33.73 3
8 YANKTON 4:36.46 4
9 VERMILLION 4:36.82 3
10 BRANDON VALLEY B 4:38.36 4
11 LUVERNE 4:38.73 2
12 WEST CENTRAL 4:39.28 4
13 SF WASHINGTON 4:40.15 2
14 SPENCER 4:41.34 3
15 BELLEVUE EAST GIRLS 4:41.84 3
16 HARRISBURG 4:42.66 1
17 SIOUX CITY EAST CS B 4:42.98 3
18 LEMARS 4:44.10 1
19 SIOUX CITY NORTH 4:44.50 2
20 SB-LUTON 4:46.08 2
21 HARLAN 4:47.57 4
22 SPENCER B 4:53.85 2
23 TEA AREA 4:55.81 2
24 LEMARS C 4:57.78 1
25 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 5:00.22 1
26 LEMARS B 5:01.24 1
27 SB-LUTON B 5:01.81 1
28 HARLAN B 5:06.56 3
Girls High Jump
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Szabo, Aneska 10 SF LINCOLN SD 5-01.00 1.54m
2 Watson, Isabelle 10 COLUMBUS 5-01.00 1.54m
3 Slaughter, Sammi 10 HARRISBURG 5-00.00 1.52m
3 Powell, Carissa 10 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 5-00.00 1.52m
5 Hempstead, Toree 12 COLUMBUS 4-10.00 1.47m
5 Fischer, Kim 12 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 4-10.00 1.47m
5 Burch, Eden 11 BRANDON VALLEY 4-10.00 1.47m
8 Lucas, Anna 09 SB-LUTON 4-10.00 1.47m
9 Miedema, Aubrey 09 SF WASHINGTON 4-10.00 1.47m
9 Waltjer, Madisyn 11 SF ROOSEVELT 4-10.00 1.47m
9 Stewart, Emma 10 YANKTON 4-10.00 1.47m
12 Wollman, Melissa 11 WEST CENTRAL 4-10.00 1.47m
13 Zenk, Krista 10 LEMARS 4-10.00 1.47m
14 Engebreston, Katrina 11 LEMARS 4-08.00 1.42m
14 Budig, Kate 09 YANKTON 4-08.00 1.42m
14 Goodhope, Anna 11 SF WASHINGTON 4-08.00 1.42m
17 Ryan, Kelsi 09 SB-LUTON 4-06.00 1.37m
17 Birath, Mikaela 09 BRANDON VALLEY 4-06.00 1.37m
17 Jarrett, Abbie 09 SF LINCOLN SD 4-06.00 1.37m
17 Thompson, Michaela 11 OMAHA WESTSIDE 4-06.00 1.37m
17 Karberg, Savannah 10 SF ROOSEVELT 4-06.00 1.37m
17 Lawhon, Kayla 10 COLUMBUS 4-06.00 1.37m
23 Oswald, Emily 09 YANKTON 4-04.25 1.32m
24 Petersen, Mackenzie 09 LUVERNE 4-04.00 1.32m
24 Nath, Shelbie 10 LUVERNE 4-04.00 1.32m
24 Pierce, Samantha 09 LUVERNE 4-04.00 1.32m
27 Carlson, Hope 09 DAKOTA VALLEY 4-02.00 1.27m
27 Hannestad, Carly 11 SF WASHINGTON 4-02.00 1.27m
27 Tschetter, Jadah 09 BRANDON VALLEY 4-02.00 1.27m
27 Juhl, Amelia 09 HARLAN 4-02.00 1.27m
27 Bauermeister, Kendra SPENCER 4-02.00 1.27m
27 Weiler, Jayden 09 LEMARS 4-02.00 1.27m
--- Johnson, Shayla 10 DAKOTA VALLEY NH
--- Okine, Rachel 09 DAKOTA VALLEY NH
--- Goshorn, Nicole 09 HARLAN NH
--- Herbert, Samantha 10 SB-LUTON NH
Girls Pole Vault
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Downs, Alyssa 11 COLUMBUS 11-00.00 3.35m
2 Katz, Shannon 10 HURON HIGH SCHOOL 10-00.00 3.04m
3 Thomas, Sydney 09 BROOKINGS HIGH 9-06.00 2.89m
4 Hendrick, Hannah 09 BRANDON VALLEY 9-06.00 2.89m
5 Murray, Hailey 12 BRANDON VALLEY 9-00.00 2.74m
6 Kocer, Danica 08 BRANDON VALLEY 8-06.00 2.59m
7 Doan, Jocelyn 12 SF ROOSEVELT 8-00.00 2.43m
8 Flom, Bergin 10 LUVERNE 7-06.00 2.28m
9 Rozell, Reagan 09 HURON HIGH SCHOOL 7-06.00 2.28m
10 Jiang, Angela 12 HURON HIGH SCHOOL 7-00.00 2.13m
10 Rausch, Tiana 10 SF O'GORMAN 7-00.00 2.13m
10 Schandelmeier, Madi 10 LUVERNE 7-00.00 2.13m
10 Ysbrand, Camille 09 BROOKINGS HIGH 7-00.00 2.13m
10 Magg, Bethany 10 COLUMBUS 7-00.00 2.13m
10 Goss, Maddy 12 BELLEVUE EAST GIRLS 7-00.00 2.13m
16 Wieczorek, Ashlyn 11 SF ROOSEVELT 6-06.00 1.98m
16 Aukes, Mariah 10 LUVERNE 6-06.00 1.98m
18 Southern, Destiny 12 SF ROOSEVELT 6-00.00 1.82m
18 Yaggie, Storrm 09 YANKTON 6-00.00 1.82m
--- Larson, Lindsay 12 YANKTON NH
--- Goss, Olivia 09 BELLEVUE EAST GIRLS NH
--- Reynolds, Katerina 09 DAKOTA VALLEY NH
--- Guthmiller, Kaitilin 10 YANKTON NH
Girls Long Jump
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Evers, Mikayla 12 HARLAN 5.20m 17-00.75 4
2 Weidler, Alyssa 11 SF O'GORMAN 5.02m 16-05.75 4
3 Krumwiede, Hayley 12 OMAHA WESTSIDE 5.01m 16-05.25 4
4 Mohr, Michaela 09 SF LINCOLN SD 4.90m 16-01.00 4
5 Pike, Madie 12 SB-LUTON 4.84m 15-10.50 4
6 Hanisch, Kylie 12 WEST CENTRAL 4.79m 15-08.75 2
7 Westerman, Sarah 11 HARRISBURG 4.78m 15-08.25 2
8 Bohan, Sara 11 DAKOTA VALLEY 4.77m 15-07.75 1
9 Inlay, Kayla 12 SIOUX CITY EAST CS 4.74m 15-06.75 3
10 Hale, Lindsey 10 YANKTON 4.71m 15-05.50 4
11 Stewart, Emma 10 YANKTON 4.69m 15-04.75 4
12 Treveer, Emma 10 BRANDON VALLEY 4.61m 15-01.50 4
13 Goertel, Sydney 10 WEST CENTRAL 4.59m 15-00.75 2
14 Anderson, Alexandra 11 SF O'GORMAN 4.57m 15-00.00 3
15 VanBockern, Emily 10 SF WASHINGTON 4.55m 14-11.25 2
15 Guyett, Carlee 10 OMAHA WESTSIDE 4.55m 14-11.25 3
17 Rost, Jalen SPENCER 4.46m 14-07.75 4
18 Specht, Cameryn 09 YANKTON 4.38m 14-04.50 2
19 Fields, Rachel 09 SB-LUTON 4.37m 14-04.00 2
20 Stanghor, Arianna 09 BRANDON VALLEY 4.29m 14-01.00 3
21 Weeks, Erika 11 SF ROOSEVELT 4.25m 13-11.50 1
21 Richardson, Bre 10 SF WASHINGTON 4.25m 13-11.50 2
23 Birath, Mikaela 09 BRANDON VALLEY 4.16m 13-07.75 4
24 Nuno, Daniella 11 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 4.09m 13-05.00 2
25 Larsen, Alexis 09 HARLAN 4.05m 13-03.50 2
26 Thramer, Augusta 11 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 4.04m 13-03.25 2
27 Doppenberg, Tianna 10 LUVERNE 4.01m 13-02.00 4
27 Davis, Sidonia 10 SIOUX CITY NORTH 4.01m 13-02.00 1
29 Holcomb, Elise 10 SF ROOSEVELT 3.98m 13-00.75 3
30 Madsen, Kaci 10 VERMILLION 3.95m 12-11.50 3
31 Yoway, Lovetee 11 SF LINCOLN SD 3.94m 12-11.25 3
32 Okine, Rachel 09 DAKOTA VALLEY 3.72m 12-02.50 1
33 Schaar, Kirsten 10 SB-LUTON 3.70m 12-01.75 1
34 Cunningham, Jada 09 SF WASHINGTON 3.67m 12-00.50 1
35 Martinez, Madisen 09 VERMILLION 3.55m 11-07.75 3
36 Sykes, Torie 12 SIOUX CITY EAST CS 3.21m 10-06.50 1
--- Wierberdink, Nikki 12 COLUMBUS ND 3
--- Dyhrkopp, Cassidy 11 COLUMBUS ND 3
--- Tobiason, Kaylee 10 COLUMBUS ND 2
--- Craig, Sidney 09 HARLAN ND 3
--- Wevik, Mikayla 09 TEA AREA ND 1
--- Dotson, Le Ambra 10 SIOUX CITY NORTH ND 1
Girls Triple Jump
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Dyhrkopp, Cassidy 11 COLUMBUS 10.91m 35-09.50 2
2 Krumwiede, Hayley 12 OMAHA WESTSIDE 10.75m 35-03.25 2
3 Heier, Rylie 09 SF LINCOLN SD 10.40m 34-01.50 2
4 Ray, J'Lah 09 OMAHA BENSON 10.30m 33-09.50 1
5 Teslow, Julie 11 SF LINCOLN SD 10.24m 33-07.25 2
6 Stewart, Emma 10 YANKTON 10.21m 33-06.00 2
7 Richardson, Bre 10 SF WASHINGTON 10.17m 33-04.50 2
8 Treveer, Emma 10 BRANDON VALLEY 9.92m 32-06.50 2
9 Goertel, Sydney 10 WEST CENTRAL 9.82m 32-02.75 2
10 Fischer, Kim 12 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 9.76m 32-00.25 2
11 Holloway, Crystal 12 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 9.70m 31-10.00 2
12 Wierberdink, Nikki 12 COLUMBUS 9.58m 31-05.25 2
13 Ohm, Olivia 12 DAKOTA VALLEY 9.56m 31-04.50 1
14 Rasmussen, Anna 10 DAKOTA VALLEY 9.34m 30-07.75 1
15 Specht, Cameryn 09 YANKTON 9.13m 29-11.50 1
16 Holcomb, Elise 10 SF ROOSEVELT 9.03m 29-07.50 1
17 Oswald, Emily 09 YANKTON 8.95m 29-04.50 1
18 Weeks, Erika 11 SF ROOSEVELT 8.94m 29-04.00 1
19 Douangdara, Tiana 12 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 8.68m 28-05.75 1
20 Tschetter, Jadah 09 BRANDON VALLEY 8.61m 28-03.00 1
21 Tobiason, Kaylee 10 COLUMBUS 8.58m 28-01.75 1
22 Carlson, Hope 09 DAKOTA VALLEY 8.27m 27-01.75 1
--- Geddes, Alex 12 SF LINCOLN SD ND 2
--- Buckley, Ariel 10 SF WASHINGTON ND 2
--- Kliewer, Peyton 12 SF LINCOLN SD ND 1
--- Murray, Hailey 12 BRANDON VALLEY ND 2
Girls Shot Put
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Tomlin, Michelle 12 LINCOLN NORTH STAR 13.01m 42-08.25 4
2 Pokorny, Avey 11 BELLEVUE EAST GIRLS 12.77m 41-10.75 4
3 Hertz, Emma 11 SF O'GORMAN 11.36m 37-03.25 3
4 VanVeldhuizen, Izzy 11 SF LINCOLN SD 11.14m 36-06.75 4
5 Botcher, Brandi SPENCER 11.07m 36-04.00 4
6 Kusek, Adrienne 11 YANKTON 10.96m 35-11.50 4
7 Sedivy, Maggie 12 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 10.88m 35-08.50 4
8 Edwards, Morgan 11 LUVERNE 10.81m 35-05.75 4
9 Jasper, Lilli 12 BRANDON VALLEY 10.34m 33-11.25 3
10 Arrington, Sydney 11 SF WASHINGTON 10.10m 33-01.75 4
11 Nimick, Kelsey 12 BRANDON VALLEY 10.07m 33-00.50 3
12 Sponder, Sarah 11 SIOUX CITY EAST CS 9.94m 32-07.50 3
12 Sawtelle, Kami 10 LUVERNE 9.94m 32-07.50 4
14 Severson, Adrianna 11 SF LINCOLN SD 9.76m 32-00.25 2
15 Ferry, Addison 10 HARLAN 9.59m 31-05.75 3
16 Lynn, Kassandra 10 SF WASHINGTON 9.56m 31-04.50 2
17 Streit, Gillian 10 HARLAN 9.47m 31-01.00 3
18 Lane, Dani 11 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 9.42m 30-11.00 3
19 McMahon, Teddy 12 WEST CENTRAL 9.40m 30-10.25 3
20 Lammers, Meredith 09 DAKOTA VALLEY 9.22m 30-03.00 1
21 Klamm, Libby 10 BRANDON VALLEY 9.16m 30-00.75 1
22 Papstein, Aurora 09 YANKTON 9.02m 29-07.25 2
23 Martin, Caitlin 12 BELLEVUE EAST GIRLS 8.99m 29-06.00 4
24 Weisenborn, Jennifer 09 HARLAN 8.88m 29-01.75 2
25 Jensen, Kacey 09 VERMILLION 8.87m 29-01.25 3
26 Schweigert, Gabbie 10 SIOUX CITY NORTH 8.86m 29-01.00 1
27 Clausen, Rosemarie 12 SF LINCOLN SD 8.80m 28-10.50 2
28 Sayler, Josie 10 YANKTON 8.73m 28-07.75 2
29 Peak-Wallace, MaLika 09 SIOUX CITY NORTH 8.66m 28-05.00 3
29 Lammers, Elizabeth 09 DAKOTA VALLEY 8.66m 28-05.00 1
31 Sieverding, Whitley 11 WEST CENTRAL 8.63m 28-03.75 2
31 Cox, Jenna 10 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 8.63m 28-03.75 2
33 Siegel, C.J 12 VERMILLION 8.59m 28-02.25 3
34 Strim, Cire 11 SIOUX CITY NORTH 8.58m 28-01.75 1
35 Wesley, Gemini 12 SF ROOSEVELT 7.99m 26-02.75 1
36 Ortiz, Laura 11 SF ROOSEVELT 7.95m 26-01.00 2
37 Mellick, Mackenzie 12 HARRISBURG 7.87m 25-10.00 4
38 VanThuyne, Brooklyn 10 SB-LUTON 7.55m 24-09.25 2
39 Petersen, Liesha 10 SF ROOSEVELT 7.06m 23-02.00 1
40 Brown, Taylor 09 SB-LUTON 6.97m 22-10.50 1
41 Videen, Taylor 09 SF WASHINGTON 6.41m 21-00.50 1
--- Garry, Taryn 11 WEST CENTRAL
Boys 60 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Prelims H#
Preliminaries
1 Godfrey, Ross 11 SIOUX CITY EAST CS 7.14 q 4
2 Christion, Taryn 12 SF ROOSEVELT 7.17 q 8
3 Adesina, Ayotomiwa 12 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 7.21 q 5
4 Flemister, Dominic 11 SIOUX CITY EAST CS 7.27 q 9
5 Prenger, Brett 12 LAWTON-BRONSON 7.28 q 8
6 Vinatieri, Chase 12 SF ROOSEVELT 7.30 q 3
7 Scarlett, Xavier 12 SIOUX CITY NORTH 7.31 q 8
8 Wall, Brady 10 SB-LUTON 7.33 q 6
9 Rose, Lee 12 YANKTON 7.33 q 7
10 Brown, Caleb 10 LINCOLN NORTH STAR 7.34 q 1
11 Anderson, Braxton 11 OMAHA WESTSIDE 7.36 q 3
12 Jones, Michael 11 SF ROOSEVELT 7.36 q 1
13 Makwinja, Dodi 11 SF O'GORMAN 7.41 q 5
14 Sternhagen, Ryan 12 YANKTON 7.44 q 9
15 Rueter, Andrew 10 SF O'GORMAN 7.44 q 2
16 Rectenbaugh, Jonah 11 WEST CENTRAL 7.45 q 9
17 Winter, Jackson 12 LUVERNE 7.45 2
18 Vollmer, Max 10 SIOUX CITY NORTH 7.48 3
19 DeMoss, Gage 11 SB-LUTON 7.48 4
20 Bussell, Cody 12 WEST CENTRAL 7.49 1
21 Flemister, Taylon 10 SIOUX CITY EAST CS 7.50 6
22 Russell, Keanu 11 LINCOLN NORTH STAR 7.50 9
23 Jones, Dalton 12 SF LINCOLN SD 7.54 7
24 Pittman, Brian 12 OMAHA BENSON 7.54 8
25 Sitzmann, Quinn 11 LAWTON-BRONSON 7.55 5
25 Weeter, Noah 10 SIOUX CITY NORTH 7.55 9
27 Dam, Brady 12 DV PANTHERS 7.56 7
28 Kahn, Darious 12 SF WASHINGTON 7.56 7
29 Large, Braxton 12 SF LINCOLN SD 7.56 8
30 McDonald, Myles 10 ESTHERVILLE LC 7.57 1
31 Benton, Rasheed 12 SF WASHINGTON 7.59 7
32 Christensen, Dan 11 ESTHERVILLE LC 7.59 4
33 Grote, Nick 11 SB-LUTON 7.61 2
34 Duryee, Logan 11 OMAHA WESTSIDE 7.62 2
35 Jordan, Spencer 11 OMAHA WESTSIDE 7.63 4
36 Linke, Cole 12 LINCOLN NORTH STAR 7.64 1
37 Vanmeter, Brandon 12 SF WASHINGTON 7.65 5
38 Lantz, Chris 12 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 7.65 8
39 Roach, Dalton 11 SF LINCOLN SD 7.69 5
40 Bauer, Boston 11 SF O'GORMAN 7.71 1
41 Bartley, Mason 11 SPENCER 7.72 3
42 Christoffer, Dalton 11 ESTHERVILLE LC 7.72 4
43 Strahl, Mason 12 YANKTON 7.72 3
43 Prewitt, Bryan 11 BELLEVUE EAST 7.72 6
45 Mohammed, Mustapha 12 HARRISBURG 7.74 7
46 Bierle, Matt 09 VERMILLION 7.74 6
47 Anderson, Jack 09 HARRISBURG 7.78 2
48 Ashley, Anteres 11 LAWTON-BRONSON 7.79 2
49 Copning, Ra'Shawn 09 HARRISBURG 7.79 5
50 Robinson, Zeke 10 VERMILLION 7.80 5
51 Black, Austin 11 BELLEVUE EAST 7.81 3
52 McGregor, Ryley 10 SB-LUTON 7.89 9
53 Finlan, Tracy 09 OMAHA BENSON 7.92 8
54 Fox, Cooper 09 SPENCER 7.92 2
55 James, Eli 11 BELLEVUE EAST 7.93 6
56 Mills, Konner 10 SPENCER 7.97 7
57 Pietrzak, Andrew 09 VERMILLION 7.99 3
58 Rhymer, Sean 11 DV PANTHERS 8.00 7
59 Wickersham, Alex 10 BRANDON VALLEY 8.00 9
60 Galbavy, Isaah 10 BRANDON VALLEY 8.01 4
61 Murray, Billy 12 DV PANTHERS 8.02 9
62 Irvine, Hunter 12 TEA AREA 8.06 3
63 Hup, Matthew 10 LUVERNE 8.11 4
64 Rose, Isiah 09 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 8.12 1
65 Wiese, Tanner 10 LUVERNE 8.22 6
66 Wells, Collin 11 BRANDON VALLEY 8.22 6
Boys 60 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Semis H#
Semi-Finals
1 Godfrey, Ross 11 SIOUX CITY EAST CS 7.11 q 2
2 Christion, Taryn 12 SF ROOSEVELT 7.14 q 1
3 Adesina, Ayotomiwa 12 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 7.18 q 1
4 Wall, Brady 10 SB-LUTON 7.20 q 2
5 Vinatieri, Chase 12 SF ROOSEVELT 7.23 q 1
6 Flemister, Dominic 11 SIOUX CITY EAST CS 7.29 q 2
7 Scarlett, Xavier 12 SIOUX CITY NORTH 7.30 q 1
8 Brown, Caleb 10 LINCOLN NORTH STAR 7.32 q 1
9 Rectenbaugh, Jonah 11 WEST CENTRAL 7.32 2
10 Makwinja, Dodi 11 SF O'GORMAN 7.32 2
11 Jones, Michael 11 SF ROOSEVELT 7.34 2
12 Prenger, Brett 12 LAWTON-BRONSON 7.34 2
13 Rose, Lee 12 YANKTON 7.37 2
14 Anderson, Braxton 11 OMAHA WESTSIDE 7.38 1
15 Rueter, Andrew 10 SF O'GORMAN 7.39 1
16 Sternhagen, Ryan 12 YANKTON 7.43 1
Boys 60 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Godfrey, Ross 11 SIOUX CITY EAST CS 7.11
2 Christion, Taryn 12 SF ROOSEVELT 7.17
3 Wall, Brady 10 SB-LUTON 7.20
4 Vinatieri, Chase 12 SF ROOSEVELT 7.26
5 Adesina, Ayotomiwa 12 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 7.33
6 Brown, Caleb 10 LINCOLN NORTH STAR 7.33
7 Flemister, Dominic 11 SIOUX CITY EAST CS 7.37
Boys 400 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Finals H#
Finals
1 Prenger, Brett 12 LAWTON-BRONSON 51.64 7
2 Sudbeck, Ned 12 SF LINCOLN SD 51.74 7
3 Merical, Michael 11 OMAHA WESTSIDE 52.16 7
4 Paul, Paul 11 HARRISBURG 52.57 7
5 Waddell, Tanner 12 SF WASHINGTON 52.60 6
6 Williams, Trey 12 LINCOLN NORTH STAR 54.60 7
7 Frankel, Sam 11 OMAHA WESTSIDE 54.99 6
8 Hurley, Keith 12 SF LINCOLN SD 55.54 6
9 Moore, Andrew 11 SF LINCOLN SD 55.97 5
10 Johnson, Jeremiah 11 VERMILLION 56.00 6
11 Hess, Kyle 12 SF ROOSEVELT 56.35 7
12 Albousafi, Jamal 11 SF ROOSEVELT 56.76 6
13 Militti, Jacob 11 OMAHA WESTSIDE 56.84 5
14 VanWettering, Casey 11 SPENCER 57.12 1
15 Butler, Gage 10 DV PANTHERS 57.29 1
16 Dannenbring, Jon 11 YANKTON 57.42 5
17 Haug, Alex 10 BRANDON VALLEY 57.87 6
18 Bretting, Austin 12 LINCOLN NORTH STAR 58.32 4
19 Heins, Zach 09 SF WASHINGTON 58.56 5
20 Coss, Alejandro 10 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 58.68 3
21 Targy, William 11 BELLEVUE EAST 59.06 5
22 Boernear, Ethan 09 BELLEVUE EAST 59.09 4
23 Bergman, Cole 09 DV PANTHERS 59.33 1
24 Malone, Javone 10 OMAHA BENSON 59.51 3
25 Anderson, Jake 12 WEST CENTRAL 59.62 4
26 Schelhaas, Ben 09 SF WASHINGTON 59.76 5
27 Winter, Brandon 10 LUVERNE 59.85 4
28 Moos, Mark 09 SIOUX CITY NORTH 59.99 3
29 Pratt, Rylan 09 VERMILLION 1:00.01 4
30 Waldera, Dodge 10 BRANDON VALLEY 1:00.37 3
31 Dooyema, JJ 10 LUVERNE 1:00.39 4
32 Pohlmann, Matt 11 HARRISBURG 1:00.62 3
33 Gillespie, Kevin 09 BRANDON VALLEY 1:01.55 3
34 Haffke, Henri 11 LAWTON-BRONSON 1:02.09 3
35 Russell, Blake 10 SB-LUTON 1:02.66 1
36 Gantt, Brysen 11 BELLEVUE EAST 1:03.02 4
37 Dillavou, Danny 09 SB-LUTON 1:06.42 1
38 Alamillo, Abraham 12 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 1:09.43 1
39 Alamillo, Hector 12 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 1:12.27 1
Boys 800 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals H#
Finals
1 Selken, Mitch 11 BRANDON VALLEY 2:03.14 3
2 Hegland, Jacob 10 BRANDON VALLEY 2:03.59 3
3 Urtusuastegui, Jesus 12 SF ROOSEVELT 2:04.60 3
4 Phillips, Jakob 11 OMAHA WESTSIDE 2:06.07 3
5 Dobson, Tyler 12 SF LINCOLN SD 2:08.01 3
6 Gonzalez, Shelby 12 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 2:08.46 3
7 Peters, Gabe 10 SF LINCOLN SD 2:10.14 3
8 Stellingwerf, Deitrich 10 SF WASHINGTON 2:10.38 3
9 Stemper, Payton 12 LUVERNE 2:10.80 3
10 Maynard, Kaleb 11 SIOUX CITY NORTH 2:11.00 3
11 Johnson, Davis 10 SF ROOSEVELT 2:11.40 3
12 Jones, Josh 12 BELLEVUE EAST 2:12.83 3
13 Duin, Aaron 12 OMAHA WESTSIDE 2:13.24 3
14 Coyle, Connor 12 SIOUX CITY NORTH 2:13.76 2
15 Halloway, Simon 11 LINCOLN NORTH STAR 2:13.87 2
16 Rovang, Nick 11 SF WASHINGTON 2:15.11 2
17 Reilly, Alec 11 OMAHA WESTSIDE 2:15.73 3
18 Montoya, Omar 12 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 2:16.32 2
19 Deetz, Brett 12 HARRISBURG 2:17.06 3
20 Nielsen, Zach 11 BELLEVUE EAST 2:17.28 2
21 Wilde, Max 09 BRANDON VALLEY 2:17.57 3
22 Beck, Ethan 12 SF WASHINGTON 2:17.69 2
23 Habtu, Bemnet 11 LINCOLN NORTH STAR 2:17.79 2
24 Wood, Logan 10 BELLEVUE EAST 2:18.91 2
25 Dannenbring, Gabe 11 YANKTON 2:18.97 2
26 Bush, Gavin 10 SIOUX CITY NORTH 2:19.25 2
27 Metz, Griffin 11 SF LINCOLN SD 2:20.81 2
28 Kacmarynski, Brody 09 SPENCER 2:21.14 1
29 Wempe, Clay 09 SPENCER 2:21.81 1
30 Krajewski, Brett 11 LINCOLN NORTH STAR 2:22.00 2
31 Mohamed, Abdul 10 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 2:22.42 2
32 Savary, Keegan 10 SB-LUTON 2:22.75 2
33 Jaquith, Brady 09 YANKTON 2:22.76 2
34 Oehlerts, Mitchell 12 LUVERNE 2:23.64 2
35 Slaba, Jayden 09 SF ROOSEVELT 2:24.08 2
36 DeWeerd, Will 09 SIOUX CITY EAST CS 2:25.06 1
37 Hermelbracht, Matt 12 SB-LUTON 2:26.40 1
38 Suhr, Taylor 11 HARRISBURG 2:26.79 1
39 Morgan, Cody 12 SB-LUTON 2:39.65 1
40 Krueger, Derek 11 LUVERNE 2:41.43 2
41 Shumaker, Brett 12 WEST CENTRAL 2:43.01 1
42 Kennedy, Tyler 09 DV PANTHERS 2:56.27 1
43 Brown, Dawson 11 DV PANTHERS 3:07.62 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals H#
Finals
1 Urtusuastegui, Jesus 12 SF ROOSEVELT 4:31.10 3
2 Hanna, Jakob 10 BRANDON VALLEY 4:34.75 3
3 Rasmussen, Anders 12 SF LINCOLN SD 4:43.04 3
4 Oyet, Bill 12 OMAHA BENSON 4:46.96 3
5 Peirce, Nate 11 LINCOLN NORTH STAR 4:48.12 3
6 Selzler, Dreux 12 SF LINCOLN SD 4:50.88 3
7 Kray, Alec 11 SF WASHINGTON 4:53.22 3
8 Abdinasir, Abdi 11 OMAHA WESTSIDE 4:53.44 3
9 Duin, Aaron 12 OMAHA WESTSIDE 4:54.37 2
10 Iverson, Seth 10 SF ROOSEVELT 4:54.44 3
11 Stanley, Nick 12 LINCOLN NORTH STAR 4:54.96 2
12 Titus, Ryan 11 WEST CENTRAL 4:55.14 2
13 Bush, Gavin 10 SIOUX CITY NORTH 5:00.31 2
14 Scott, Tyler 12 BELLEVUE EAST 5:00.79 3
15 Marshall, Ethan 12 LUVERNE 5:01.37 2
16 Gonzalez, Shelby 12 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 5:01.47 2
17 Montoya, Omar 12 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 5:02.45 2
18 Folchert, Daniel 11 SIOUX CITY NORTH 5:03.07 2
19 Alexander, Auch 10 HARRISBURG 5:05.12 3
20 Holloway, Trevor 11 BELLEVUE EAST 5:06.26 3
21 Swenson, Logan 12 SF WASHINGTON 5:08.20 3
22 Lee, Isaiah 09 SF ROOSEVELT 5:09.25 2
23 Barento, Ferhan 12 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 5:10.17 3
24 Suhr, Taylor 11 HARRISBURG 5:10.86 1
25 Taylor, Cole 09 SIOUX CITY EAST CS 5:12.69 2
26 Godwin, Andrew 10 BELLEVUE EAST 5:13.34 2
27 Coziahr, Mitch 12 OMAHA WESTSIDE 5:13.88 3
28 Gusso, Sam 11 YANKTON 5:15.75 2
29 Megard, Lincoln 11 YANKTON 5:15.83 2
30 Miller, Jacob 11 LINCOLN NORTH STAR 5:18.96 1
31 Scott, Miles 09 SB-LUTON 5:19.25 1
32 Bergeson, Kyle 12 YANKTON 5:22.96 1
33 Eitreim, Chandler 09 LUVERNE 5:29.10 1
34 Smith, Landon 09 VERMILLION 5:30.88 1
35 DeWeerd, Will 09 SIOUX CITY EAST CS 5:30.99 1
36 Phelps, Bradan 11 TEA AREA 5:31.12 2
37 Mvuyekure, Bonheur 09 SF WASHINGTON 5:32.25 2
38 Wempe, Clay 09 SPENCER 5:33.38 1
39 Bockelmann, Clay 12 SB-LUTON 5:34.87 1
40 Bokemper, Brent 12 SB-LUTON 5:34.90 1
41 Mellick, Connor 12 HARRISBURG 5:41.07 1
42 Nacy, Christian 10 BRANDON VALLEY 6:02.72 1
43 Meyers, Seth 11 BRANDON VALLEY 6:08.41 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals H#
Finals
1 Zamora, Greyson 12 HARRISBURG 10:02.67 2
2 Loudon, Dale 11 SF LINCOLN SD 10:04.36 2
3 Armstrong, Daniel 11 SF ROOSEVELT 10:07.14 2
4 Phillips, Jakob 11 OMAHA WESTSIDE 10:09.00 2
5 Nelson, Lukas 12 SF ROOSEVELT 10:12.41 2
6 Christensen, Lee 11 ESTHERVILLE LC 10:27.39 2
7 Knoblich, Cole 11 SF WASHINGTON 10:37.92 1
8 Reilly, Alec 11 OMAHA WESTSIDE 10:39.09 2
9 Peters, Derick 09 WEST CENTRAL 10:41.18 1
10 Oyet, Bill 12 OMAHA BENSON 10:42.89 2
11 Dutson, Cody 11 BRANDON VALLEY 10:44.85 2
12 Alexander, Auch 10 HARRISBURG 10:45.75 2
13 Coziahr, Mitch 12 OMAHA WESTSIDE 10:46.58 2
14 Hansen, Andru 11 LINCOLN NORTH STAR 10:47.78 2
15 Klitske, Henry 10 SF LINCOLN SD 10:48.04 2
16 Mohamed, Abdul 10 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 10:49.70 2
17 Barento, Ferhan 12 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 10:50.44 2
18 Holloway, Trevor 11 BELLEVUE EAST 10:55.92 1
19 Young, Christian 11 BELLEVUE WEST 11:00.23 1
20 Schneider, Nolan 11 BELLEVUE WEST 11:02.62 1
21 Johnson, Wil 10 HARRISBURG 11:03.03 2
22 Chesley, Blake 10 SF ROOSEVELT 11:08.02 1
23 Jaquith, Brady 09 YANKTON 11:08.83 2
24 Peters, Nic 11 ESTHERVILLE LC 11:12.84 2
25 Richards, Noah 09 SF WASHINGTON 11:13.76 1
26 Dannenbring, Gabe 11 YANKTON 11:14.80 2
27 Folchert, Daniel 11 SIOUX CITY NORTH 11:14.90 1
28 Scott, Miles 09 SB-LUTON 11:15.55 1
29 Krajewski, Brett 11 LINCOLN NORTH STAR 11:16.98 1
30 Wilde, Max 09 BRANDON VALLEY 11:20.88 1
31 Smith, Issac 11 SF WASHINGTON 11:23.05 1
32 Godwin, Andrew 10 BELLEVUE EAST 11:23.43 1
33 Gusso, Sam 11 YANKTON 11:30.39 2
34 Phelps, Bradan 11 TEA AREA 11:35.22 1
35 Sorensen, Justin 09 VERMILLION 11:35.44 1
36 Rosales, Giovani 12 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 11:41.26 1
37 Long, Charlie 11 DV PANTHERS 11:41.71 2
38 Wood, Logan 10 BELLEVUE EAST 11:42.64 1
39 Bokemper, Brent 12 SB-LUTON 11:44.75 1
40 Covington, Parson 09 VERMILLION 11:45.54 1
41 Morgan, Cody 12 SB-LUTON 12:36.51 1
42 Brown, Dawson 11 DV PANTHERS 14:11.30 1
43 Kennedy, Tyler 09 DV PANTHERS 15:02.92 1
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
Name Yr School Prelims H#
Preliminaries
1 Williams, Trey 12 LINCOLN NORTH STAR 8.70 q 2
2 Borchers, Alex 12 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 8.78 q 4
3 Akok, Mayuen 12 SF ROOSEVELT 8.87 q 1
4 Stephenson, Charlie 12 YANKTON 8.99 q 4
5 Rops, Trenton 12 LUVERNE 9.03 q 1
6 Noble, Jacobus 11 SIOUX CITY NORTH 9.10 q 3
7 Carter, Kieran 12 OMAHA WESTSIDE 9.17 q 1
8 Ball, Trevin 11 LINCOLN NORTH STAR 9.29 q 3
9 Mastick, Dan 12 HARRISBURG 9.30 q 4
10 Waddell, Tanner 12 SF WASHINGTON 9.54 q 2
11 Russell, Blake 10 SB-LUTON 9.57 q 2
12 Wyant, Spencer 12 SB-LUTON 9.63 q 3
13 Roach, Dalton 11 SF LINCOLN SD 9.74 q 3
14 Kellogg, Sean 11 SB-LUTON 9.76 q 3
15 Wallace, Jensen 10 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 9.79 q 1
16 Pohlmann, Matt 11 HARRISBURG 9.94 q 2
17 Iossi, Logan 12 SF O'GORMAN 9.94 1
18 Donahoe, Josh 09 BRANDON VALLEY 10.04 4
19 Laughlin, Colby 10 SB-LUTON 10.04 2
20 Muller, Mitchell 11 LUVERNE 10.33 1
21 Suwondo, Troy 11 OMAHA WESTSIDE 10.52 2
22 Ohl, Travis 09 DV PANTHERS 10.55 4
23 Garcia, Miquel 09 SF WASHINGTON 10.56 2
24 House, James 10 BRANDON VALLEY 10.58 3
25 Enalls, Michael 11 SF WASHINGTON 10.62 3
26 Cross, Tim 12 YANKTON 10.70 4
27 Buckley, James 11 OMAHA WESTSIDE 10.72 3
28 Pollema, Chris 12 DV PANTHERS 10.76 2
29 Borstad, Gavin 11 SF ROOSEVELT 10.85 4
30 Haggar, Robert 11 BRANDON VALLEY 10.87 1
31 Walls, Bryce 10 SF ROOSEVELT 11.08 1
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
Name Yr School Semis H#
Semi-Finals
1 Williams, Trey 12 LINCOLN NORTH STAR 8.55 q 2
2 Borchers, Alex 12 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 8.64 q 1
3 Akok, Mayuen 12 SF ROOSEVELT 8.67 q 1
4 Stephenson, Charlie 12 YANKTON 8.88 q 2
5 Noble, Jacobus 11 SIOUX CITY NORTH 8.96 q 1
6 Rops, Trenton 12 LUVERNE 9.04 q 2
7 Waddell, Tanner 12 SF WASHINGTON 9.27 q 1
8 Carter, Kieran 12 OMAHA WESTSIDE 9.31 q 1
9 Ball, Trevin 11 LINCOLN NORTH STAR 9.42 2
10 Mastick, Dan 12 HARRISBURG 9.53 2
11 Kellogg, Sean 11 SB-LUTON 9.55 1
12 Russell, Blake 10 SB-LUTON 9.63 1
13 Pohlmann, Matt 11 HARRISBURG 9.67 2
14 Wyant, Spencer 12 SB-LUTON 9.71 2
15 Wallace, Jensen 10 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 9.81 1
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Williams, Trey 12 LINCOLN NORTH STAR 8.40
2 Akok, Mayuen 12 SF ROOSEVELT 8.60
3 Borchers, Alex 12 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 8.66
4 Noble, Jacobus 11 SIOUX CITY NORTH 8.83
5 Stephenson, Charlie 12 YANKTON 8.92
6 Rops, Trenton 12 LUVERNE 9.01
7 Carter, Kieran 12 OMAHA WESTSIDE 9.09
8 Waddell, Tanner 12 SF WASHINGTON 9.09
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals H#
Finals
1 SIOUX CITY EAST CS 1:34.31 4
2 YANKTON 1:37.45 4
3 SB-LUTON 1:37.46 4
4 SF WASHINGTON 1:37.63 4
5 OMAHA WESTSIDE 1:38.01 2
6 SF LINCOLN SD 1:38.85 3
7 SF O'GORMAN 1:39.35 2
8 LINCOLN NORTH STAR 1:40.00 4
9 ESTHERVILLE LC 1:40.26 2
10 SB-LUTON B 1:40.96 1
11 SPENCER 1:41.12 1
12 HARRISBURG 1:41.39 2
13 VERMILLION 1:41.49 2
14 LAWTON-BRONSON 1:41.49 3
15 SIOUX CITY NORTH 1:41.56 2
16 LUVERNE 1:41.98 3
17 BELLEVUE EAST 1:42.76 3
18 SF ROOSEVELT 1:42.92 3
19 SF ROOSEVELT B 1:43.27 1
20 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 1:44.11 1
21 BRANDON VALLEY 1:44.35 3
22 SPENCER B 1:46.39 1
--- DV PANTHERS DQ 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals H#
Finals
1 SF ROOSEVELT 3:32.74 3
2 SF LINCOLN SD 3:33.13 3
3 YANKTON 3:34.68 3
4 SF WASHINGTON 3:38.70 2
5 BRANDON VALLEY 3:41.07 3
6 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 3:41.29 3
7 SIOUX CITY NORTH 3:41.79 2
8 WEST CENTRAL 3:43.83 2
9 OMAHA WESTSIDE 3:45.89 2
10 SF ROOSEVELT B 3:50.91 2
11 HARRISBURG 3:53.90 1
12 SB-LUTON 3:55.43 1
13 SPENCER 3:56.07 1
14 DV PANTHERS 3:58.92 1
15 BRANDON VALLEY B 4:01.53 1
16 BELLEVUE EAST 4:01.54 1
17 LUVERNE 4:02.80 2
18 SB-LUTON B 4:05.62 1
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
Team Relay Finals H#
Finals
1 SF LINCOLN SD 3:39.94 3
2 SF ROOSEVELT 3:40.19 3
3 LINCOLN NORTH STAR 3:43.68 3
4 SF WASHINGTON 3:45.59 3
5 LAWTON-BRONSON 3:52.35 3
6 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 3:52.42 2
7 LUVERNE 3:52.71 2
8 SIOUX CITY NORTH 3:54.78 2
9 WEST CENTRAL 3:55.05 2
10 ESTHERVILLE LC 3:58.84 3
11 VERMILLION 3:59.98 2
12 SIOUX CITY EAST CS 4:01.49 1
13 ESTHERVILLE LC B 4:03.59 2
14 HARRISBURG 4:05.64 1
15 OMAHA WESTSIDE 4:06.00 2
16 BELLEVUE EAST 4:06.71 3
17 YANKTON 4:06.92 2
18 SPENCER B 4:07.01 1
19 DV PANTHERS 4:08.53 1
20 SPENCER 4:17.25 1
21 SB-LUTON B 4:28.53 1
22 BRANDON VALLEY 4:29.84 1
--- SB-LUTON DQ 1
Boys High Jump
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Cribbs, Juquan 12 OMAHA BENSON 6-02.00 1.87m
2 Bussell, Cody 12 WEST CENTRAL 6-02.00 1.87m
3 Albousafi, Jamal 11 SF ROOSEVELT 6-00.00 1.82m
4 Dotson, Sam 12 SIOUX CITY NORTH 5-10.00 1.77m
5 Fitzgerald, Matt 12 YANKTON 5-10.00 1.77m
6 Windorski, Bruce 11 BELLEVUE EAST 5-10.00 1.77m
7 Grote, Nick 11 SB-LUTON 5-10.00 1.77m
8 Williams, Tavian 11 SIOUX CITY NORTH 5-10.00 1.77m
8 Kahn, Darious 12 SF WASHINGTON 5-10.00 1.77m
10 Clark, Joe 11 OMAHA WESTSIDE 5-08.00 1.72m
10 Erickson, Conner 11 HARRISBURG 5-08.00 1.72m
10 Enalls, Michael 11 SF WASHINGTON 5-08.00 1.72m
10 Finlan, Tracy 09 OMAHA BENSON 5-08.00 1.72m
10 Cantrall, Cameron 10 SPENCER 5-08.00 1.72m
15 Kinsley, Chris 10 YANKTON 5-06.00 1.67m
15 Girres, Drew 11 SB-LUTON 5-06.00 1.67m
15 James, Coleton 11 YANKTON 5-06.00 1.67m
15 Hill, Kyle 11 HARRISBURG 5-06.00 1.67m
15 Woods, Alex 11 SF LINCOLN SD 5-06.00 1.67m
15 Wallace, Jensen 10 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 5-06.00 1.67m
21 Irvine, Hunter 12 TEA AREA 5-04.00 1.62m
21 Day, Nathan 11 SF WASHINGTON 5-04.00 1.62m
21 Bergman, Cole 09 DV PANTHERS 5-04.00 1.62m
21 Erickson, Jake 12 SF LINCOLN SD 5-04.00 1.62m
21 Laughlin, Colby 10 SB-LUTON 5-04.00 1.62m
26 James, Eli 11 BELLEVUE EAST 5-02.00 1.57m
26 Malone, Javone 10 OMAHA BENSON 5-02.00 1.57m
--- Neelon, KaVon 12 OMAHA WESTSIDE NH
--- Robbins, Brandon 11 BELLEVUE EAST NH
--- McGregor, Ryley 10 SB-LUTON NH
--- Rhymer, Sean 11 DV PANTHERS NH
Boys Pole Vault
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Ellis, Kaleb 09 BROOKINGS HIGH 13-05.00 4.08m
2 Christiansen, Cole 10 BRANDON VALLEY 13-00.00 3.96m
3 Kelly, Joseph 11 YANKTON 12-00.00 3.65m
4 Francom, Trent 10 HURON HIGH SCHOOL 11-05.00 3.47m
5 Staudenmier, Nick 11 SF O'GORMAN 11-05.00 3.47m
6 Hegdahl, Hunter 09 BROOKINGS HIGH 11-00.00 3.35m
7 Kleinsasser, Travis 09 HURON HIGH SCHOOL 10-05.00 3.17m
7 Dooyema, JJ 10 LUVERNE 10-05.00 3.17m
7 Hup, Matthew 10 LUVERNE 10-05.00 3.17m
7 Lukassen, Cody 12 BELLEVUE EAST 10-05.00 3.17m
11 Sheilds, Nick 11 HURON HIGH SCHOOL 10-00.00 3.04m
12 Donahoe, Jake 12 BRANDON VALLEY 9-05.00 2.87m
12 Zea, Jacob 12 SF LINCOLN SD 9-05.00 2.87m
14 Muller, Mitchell 11 LUVERNE 9-00.00 2.74m
14 Collins, JoJo 11 BELLEVUE EAST 9-00.00 2.74m
16 Kovacs, Adam 12 SF ROOSEVELT 8-00.00 2.43m
--- Nelson, Mason 11 SF LINCOLN SD NH
--- Corbin, Seth 12 SF ROOSEVELT NH
--- Cwach, Blake 10 YANKTON NH
--- Benson, Colby 11 YANKTON NH
--- Harris, Brayden 09 BRANDON VALLEY NH
--- Silva, Marlon 12 BROOKINGS HIGH NH
--- Wold, Brandon 11 BELLEVUE EAST NH
--- Murray, Billy 12 DV PANTHERS NH
--- Martin, Kaleb 10 DV PANTHERS NH
--- Dempsey, Cole 09 LINCOLN NORTH STAR NH
Boys Long Jump
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Kowa, Njali 12 OMAHA WESTSIDE 6.64m 21-09.50 4
2 Neelon, KaVon 12 OMAHA WESTSIDE 6.54m 21-05.50 4
3 Wilde, Alex 11 BRANDON VALLEY 6.32m 20-09.00 4
4 Rose, Lee 12 YANKTON 6.22m 20-05.00 4
5 Grode, Chase 10 BRANDON VALLEY 6.14m 20-01.75 4
6 Erickson, Conner 11 HARRISBURG 6.08m 19-11.50 4
7 Boernear, Ethan 09 BELLEVUE EAST 5.95m 19-06.25 3
8 Bolden, Zach 10 SF WASHINGTON 5.86m 19-02.75 3
9 Wall, Brady 10 SB-LUTON 5.82m 19-01.25 3
10 Anderson, Jack 09 HARRISBURG 5.78m 18-11.75 2
11 Zino, Romeo 12 SF LINCOLN SD 5.76m 18-10.75 4
12 Vinatieri, Chase 12 SF ROOSEVELT 5.74m 18-10.00 4
13 Kolb, David 12 SF ROOSEVELT 5.72m 18-09.25 3
14 Kinsley, Chris 10 YANKTON 5.70m 18-08.50 2
15 Gantt, Brysen 11 BELLEVUE EAST 5.69m 18-08.00 3
16 Bauer, Boston 11 SF O'GORMAN 5.67m 18-07.25 3
17 Coss, Alejandro 10 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 5.65m 18-06.50 2
18 Godfrey, Ross 11 SIOUX CITY EAST CS 5.58m 18-03.75 3
19 Schroeder, Ken 11 YANKTON 5.56m 18-03.00 2
20 Toenah, Max 10 SF ROOSEVELT 5.52m 18-01.50 4
21 Irvine, Hunter 12 TEA AREA 5.45m 17-10.75 2
22 Oromo, Sean 10 SF WASHINGTON 5.16m 16-11.25 3
22 Bartley, Mason 11 SPENCER 5.16m 16-11.25 2
24 Dam, Brady 12 DV PANTHERS 5.07m 16-07.75 1
25 Reindl, Keaton 10 BRANDON VALLEY 5.06m 16-07.25 2
26 Wiese, Tanner 10 LUVERNE 5.04m 16-06.50 1
27 Rhymer, Sean 11 DV PANTHERS 4.98m 16-04.25 1
28 Davis, Rashan 10 SIOUX CITY NORTH 4.87m 15-11.75 2
29 Ohl, Travis 09 DV PANTHERS 4.84m 15-10.50 1
30 Russell, Blake 10 SB-LUTON 4.66m 15-03.50 1
31 Peterson, Hunter 10 VERMILLION 4.58m 15-00.50 2
32 Peters, Austin 11 LAWTON-BRONSON 4.56m 14-11.50 2
33 Coldren, Walker 09 SPENCER 4.53m 14-10.50 1
34 Scholten, Zach 10 BRANDON VALLEY 4.51m 14-09.75 1
35 Collins, JoJo 11 BELLEVUE EAST 4.42m 14-06.00 2
36 Rose, Isiah 09 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 4.21m 13-09.75 1
37 Saaleephiw, Patrick 11 SF WASHINGTON 3.56m 11-08.25 2
38 Manning, Jon 12 VERMILLION 3.51m 11-06.25 1
--- Maldonado, Jose 11 SOUTH SIOUX CITY ND 4
--- Roach, Dalton 11 SF LINCOLN SD ND 3
--- Scarlett, Xavier 12 SIOUX CITY NORTH ND 4
--- Ashley, Anteres 11 LAWTON-BRONSON ND 3
--- Kirsch, Colin 11 OMAHA WESTSIDE ND 3
--- Boekelman, Ty 09 SB-LUTON ND 1
--- Flemister, Dominic 11 SIOUX CITY EAST CS ND 4
--- Christoffer, Dalton 11 ESTHERVILLE LC ND 3
--- McDonald, Myles 10 ESTHERVILLE LC ND 1
Boys Triple Jump
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Pittman, Brian 12 OMAHA BENSON 13.93m 45-08.50 2
2 Wilde, Alex 11 BRANDON VALLEY 13.71m 44-11.75 2
3 Kowa, Njali 12 OMAHA WESTSIDE 13.46m 44-02.00 2
4 Hart, Keone 12 SF LINCOLN SD 12.69m 41-07.75 2
5 Black, Austin 11 BELLEVUE EAST 12.56m 41-02.50 2
6 Kolb, David 12 SF ROOSEVELT 12.44m 40-09.75 2
7 Kinsley, Chris 10 YANKTON 12.32m 40-05.00 2
8 Gantt, Brysen 11 BELLEVUE EAST 12.10m 39-08.50 1
9 Fitzgerald, Matt 12 YANKTON 11.88m 38-11.75 2
10 Gatluak, Kuong 12 SF ROOSEVELT 11.83m 38-09.75 1
11 Kirsch, Colin 11 OMAHA WESTSIDE 11.52m 37-09.50 1
12 Bolden, Zach 10 SF WASHINGTON 11.35m 37-03.00 1
13 Schroeder, Ken 11 YANKTON 11.32m 37-01.75 1
14 LaHood, Ryan 11 OMAHA WESTSIDE 11.22m 36-09.75 1
15 Rhymer, Sean 11 DV PANTHERS 11.02m 36-02.00 1
16 Ahrendt, Griffin 10 LUVERNE 10.99m 36-00.75 2
17 Bergman, Cole 09 DV PANTHERS 10.83m 35-06.50 1
18 Charlson, Cley 12 SF ROOSEVELT 10.53m 34-06.75 1
--- Scholten, Zach 10 BRANDON VALLEY
Boys Shot Put
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Alexa, John 11 SIOUX CITY EAST CS 15.54m 51-00.00 3
2 Sandoz, Jacob 12 SB-LUTON 14.62m 47-11.75 3
3 Raab, Nick 12 YANKTON 14.30m 46-11.00 3
4 Stratton, Logan 10 LUVERNE 14.00m 45-11.25 3
5 Greenway, Evan 12 YANKTON 13.84m 45-05.00 3
6 Marquez, Juan 11 SIOUX CITY EAST CS 13.75m 45-01.50 3
7 Bonner, Chase 12 ESTHERVILLE LC 13.68m 44-10.75 3
8 Swier, Sam 11 WEST CENTRAL 13.53m 44-04.75 2
9 Jones, OJ 12 SF LINCOLN SD 13.19m 43-03.25 3
10 Druse, Austin 12 SF LINCOLN SD 13.17m 43-02.50 3
11 Hauschild, Austin 11 SF LINCOLN SD 13.10m 42-11.75 3
12 Batt, Andrew 11 SF ROOSEVELT 13.06m 42-10.25 2
13 Seldon, Dante 11 BELLEVUE EAST 13.05m 42-09.75 2
14 Wehrkamp, Joey 11 SF WASHINGTON 13.01m 42-08.25 1
15 Strand, Sawyer 11 HARRISBURG 12.83m 42-01.25 2
16 Peters, Derek 12 SF LINCOLN SD 12.80m 42-00.00 3
17 Edberg, Bryce 11 WEST CENTRAL 12.72m 41-08.75 2
18 Smith, Thayer 11 SF WASHINGTON 12.59m 41-03.75 1
19 Dacanay, Cameron 11 BELLEVUE EAST 12.52m 41-01.00 2
20 Cook, Cody 12 HARRISBURG 12.51m 41-00.50 2
20 Stingley, Caleb 11 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 12.51m 41-00.50 3
22 Fahrendholz, Ethan 12 SIOUX CITY EAST CS 12.49m 40-11.75 2
23 Amdahl, Jenson 11 SF WASHINGTON 12.36m 40-06.75 1
24 Seldon, Marshall 11 BELLEVUE EAST 12.31m 40-04.75 2
25 Binder, Landon 11 YANKTON 12.11m 39-08.75 2
26 Schirado, Matt 12 HARRISBURG 12.05m 39-06.50 2
27 Nelson, Tyler 10 BRANDON VALLEY 12.00m 39-04.50 2
28 Christie, Bryce 10 BRANDON VALLEY 11.82m 38-09.50 2
29 Reker, DJ 12 LUVERNE 11.54m 37-10.50 2
30 Konidas, George 10 SIOUX CITY NORTH 11.52m 37-09.50 1
31 Gaither, Gabe 12 SOUTH SIOUX CITY 11.37m 37-03.75 3
32 Gray, Brandon 12 WEST CENTRAL 11.28m 37-00.25 3
33 Parker, Ryan 11 DV PANTHERS 11.18m 36-08.25 1
34 McCulley, Brennen 12 SB-LUTON 11.15m 36-07.00 1
35 Hart, Brennan 11 LUVERNE 10.87m 35-08.00 1
36 Little, Matthew 09 SIOUX CITY NORTH 10.69m 35-01.00 1
37 Bullard, Joshua 10 BRANDON VALLEY 10.25m 33-07.50 1
38 Eichmann, Curtis 12 SIOUX CITY NORTH 10.13m 33-03.00 1
39 Westergaard, Noah 11 VERMILLION 8.79m 28-10.25 1
40 Kirkwold, Matt 11 SF ROOSEVELT 8.37m 27-05.50 1
41 Thompkins, Brennen 09 SB-LUTON 6.62m 21-08.75 1
Girls 60 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Prelims H#
Preliminaries
1 Heusinkveld, Anna 11 BON HOMME 8.29 q 9
2 Sutherland, Casey 11 PIERCE 8.34 q 7
3 Arduser, Ellie 12 LAUREL-CONCORD/COLER 8.36 q 12
4 Magnussen, Courtney 12 GLENWOOD 8.38 q 5
5 Yoder, Hanna 11 FREEMAN ACADEMY 8.43 q 7
6 Larsen, Lexy 11 SIDNEY 8.43 q 7
7 Tebay, Morgan 12 WESSINGTON SPRINGS 8.48 q 10
8 Yoder, Julia 10 SF CHRISTIAN 8.51 q 4
9 Bomer, Devon 09 GLENWOOD 8.56 q 5
10 Ringheimer, Jordyn 12 SIOUX VALLEY 8.58 q 14
11 Wendell, Tori 10 BOYD COUNTY 8.61 q 11
12 Peschau, Lilly 11 KP-WC 8.61 q 3
13 Jaycox, Ilienne 09 DELL RAPIDS 8.62 q 8
14 Clark, Kaycee 11 GLENWOOD 8.64 q 16
15 Sebern, Allison 11 BURKE/SOUTH CENTRAL 8.65 q 4
16 Thomas, Taylor 11 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 8.65 q 13
17 Verver, Samantha 09 DELL RAPIDS 8.66 10
18 Koehlmoos, Allison 12 PIERCE 8.74 11
19 Schwarzkopf, Erin 10 SIBLEY-OCHEYEDAN 8.76 9
19 Pinkerman, Randi 12 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 8.76 3
21 Nelson, Becca 11 BERESFORD 8.78 13
22 Hubert, Kristin 12 KP-WC 8.78 1
23 Parks, Emily 10 SPIRIT LAKE PARK 8.79 2
24 Swenson, Erin 12 SIBLEY-OCHEYEDAN 8.79 12
25 Parks, Briaunna 09 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 8.81 1
26 Olson, Alexis 10 PARKER HIGH SCHOOL 8.82 12
27 Hoff, Kiana 12 LAKE PRESTON 8.82 13
28 Harrison, Bryanna 09 SF CHRISTIAN 8.84 8
29 Bergland, Alana 08 BERESFORD 8.86 2
30 Kortan, Bailey 09 BON HOMME 8.86 3
31 Smith, Jenny 12 PARKER HIGH SCHOOL 8.87 6
32 Brumley, Hannah 10 SPIRIT LAKE PARK 8.90 3
33 Dolan, Katelynn 10 BERESFORD 8.92 14
34 Hedstrom, Breanna 10 ST. MARY'S 8.92 2
35 Brown, Rylie 09 LAKE PRESTON 8.95 15
36 Eichelberger, Sam 09 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 8.96 1
37 Asay, Alex 12 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 8.98 14
38 Peters, Karley 08 PARKER HIGH SCHOOL 8.99 16
39 Grenko, Rachel 12 HINTON 9.03 4
40 Lee, Taylor 11 IRENE-WAKONDA 9.03 4
41 Struve, Brett 12 SOUTH O'BRIEN- P 9.05 5
42 Kuhl, Jordyn 09 CREIGHTON 9.06 3
43 Buechler, Marissa 10 MENNO 9.06 11
44 Stoulp, Kaley 09 HINTON 9.07 16
45 Rothschadl, Jacklyn 12 BON HOMME 9.08 10
46 Carlson, Polly 11 FREEMAN ACADEMY 9.08 3
47 Pollema, Cassidy 09 SF CHRISTIAN 9.10 1
48 Kedl, Rachel 10 WWG-RRC 9.11 9
49 Johnson, Annie 09 PIERCE 9.12 14
50 Svatos, Lauren 10 GREGORY 9.17 7
51 Dickman, Abbie 09 GEHLEN CATHOLIC 9.18 16
52 Carlson, Annie 09 FREEMAN ACADEMY 9.18 6
53 Fletcher, Arianna 12 AINSWORTH 9.18 3
54 Pellatz, Heather 09 NELIGH-OAKDALE 9.19 2
55 Hansen, Morgan 12 WEST HARRISON 9.19 8
56 Steinhauser, Claire 09 AINSWORTH 9.20 11
57 Tiesler, Courtney 12 FULDA 9.22 9
58 Welle, Nicole OKOBOJI 9.22 16
59 Nevins, Haylie 09 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 9.22 12
60 Henery, Alexa 10 CREIGHTON 9.24 5
61 Knodel, Kaylen 08 IRENE-WAKONDA 9.26 5
62 Schroeder, Paris 11 GEHLEN CATHOLIC 9.26 11
63 Gallagher, Jade 10 ARLINGTON 9.28 15
64 Rahn, Amber 11 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 9.28 15
65 Thum, Jessica 12 SCOTLAND 9.29 4
66 Spath, Madison 08 HILLS-BEAVER CREEK 9.29 14
67 Beiermann, Alexis 10 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 9.29 6
68 Zobel, Nikki 12 ARLINGTON 9.30 7
69 Sampson, Madalyn 09 SOUTH O'BRIEN- P 9.35 4
70 Heckenlaible, Paige 09 MENNO 9.36 13
71 Vleck, Chase 10 NELIGH-OAKDALE 9.41 7
72 Miles, Harley 09 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 9.41 13
73 Miller, Tayaih 08 FREEMAN PUBLIC 9.41 13
74 Miles, Caleigh 10 ST. MARY'S 9.41 14
74 Brown, Molly 12 LAKE PRESTON 9.41 6
76 Schumacher, Kiah 11 DELL RAPIDS 9.42 6
77 Matucha, Lahna 08 BURKE/SOUTH CENTRAL 9.43 12
78 Walton, Sydney 09 CREIGHTON 9.45 10
79 Buckman, Sarah 09 GAYVILLE-VOLIN 9.51 13
80 Ertz, Madi 10 NELIGH-OAKDALE 9.52 5
81 Ruegge, Chaeley 09 AINSWORTH 9.54 14
82 Maske, Karli 09 FREEMAN PUBLIC 9.55 8
83 Danke, Ashleigh 11 HINTON 9.55 11
84 Haufschild, Kaylie 11 ARLINGTON 9.59 9
85 Lenz, Krista 11 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 9.59 16
86 Engen, Jayden 09 GAYVILLE-VOLIN 9.60 6
87 Vavra, Kori 12 WEST HARRISON 9.63 15
88 Leuthold, Haley 10 HILLS-BEAVER CREEK 9.64 5
89 Sangesland, Maria 12 FULDA 9.66 10
90 Serr, Teah 09 BURKE/SOUTH CENTRAL 9.67 4
91 Arndt, Taylor 12 WEST HARRISON 9.70 6
92 Negus, Karle 12 SOUTH O'BRIEN- P 9.72 9
93 Fergen, Hailey 09 MENNO 9.73 1
94 Uribe, Catalina 10 GEHLEN CATHOLIC 9.73 10
95 Evers, Bailey 12 WEST HARRISON 9.77 15
96 Thatcher, Charlie 10 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 9.84 7
97 Harvey, Hunter 09 HILLS-BEAVER CREEK 9.84 3
98 Hansen, Cayetana 09 WINNEBAGO 9.86 16
99 Litka, Amanda 10 SOUTH O'BRIEN- P 9.90 12
100 Miles, Hayley 09 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 10.06 9
101 Shankland, Rhegan 09 NORTH CENTRAL 10.12 1
102 Osland, Kyra 09 WWG-RRC 10.13 8
103 Davis, Hannah 10 HOMER 10.30 9
104 Johnston, Gazmyne 10 IRENE-WAKONDA 10.35 15
105 Cleveland, Abbie 10 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 10.35 10
106 Waltner, Sydney 08 FREEMAN PUBLIC 10.42 11
107 Sanz, Ana 11 SPIRIT LAKE PARK 10.43 8
108 Dicko, Mariama 11 SIDNEY 10.43 5
109 Schroeder, Kalista 09 SIDNEY 10.48 2
110 Cuperus, Syd 12 FULDA 10.52 12
111 Thomas, Shatecia 09 WINNEBAGO 10.99 1
112 Teel, Emma 09 NORTH CENTRAL 11.40 8
Girls 60 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Semis H#
Semi-Finals
1 Sutherland, Casey 11 PIERCE 8.25 q 2
2 Heusinkveld, Anna 11 BON HOMME 8.26 q 1
3 Arduser, Ellie 12 LAUREL-CONCORD/COLER 8.27 q 2
4 Larsen, Lexy 11 SIDNEY 8.33 q 2
5 Yoder, Hanna 11 FREEMAN ACADEMY 8.36 q 1
6 Magnussen, Courtney 12 GLENWOOD 8.36 q 1
7 Yoder, Julia 10 SF CHRISTIAN 8.38 q 1
8 Tebay, Morgan 12 WESSINGTON SPRINGS 8.51 q 2
9 Wendell, Tori 10 BOYD COUNTY 8.51 2
10 Bomer, Devon 09 GLENWOOD 8.52 1
11 Peschau, Lilly 11 KP-WC 8.55 1
12 Jaycox, Ilienne 09 DELL RAPIDS 8.56 1
13 Clark, Kaycee 11 GLENWOOD 8.61 2
14 Thomas, Taylor 11 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 8.61 1
15 Sebern, Allison 11 BURKE/SOUTH CENTRAL 8.61 2
16 Ringheimer, Jordyn 12 SIOUX VALLEY 8.63 2
Girls 60 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Sutherland, Casey 11 PIERCE 8.17
2 Arduser, Ellie 12 LAUREL-CONCORD/COLER 8.32
3 Heusinkveld, Anna 11 BON HOMME 8.34
4 Larsen, Lexy 11 SIDNEY 8.35
5 Magnussen, Courtney 12 GLENWOOD 8.40
6 Yoder, Hanna 11 FREEMAN ACADEMY 8.42
7 Yoder, Julia 10 SF CHRISTIAN 8.42
8 Tebay, Morgan 12 WESSINGTON SPRINGS 8.51
Girls 400 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Finals H#
Finals
1 Hurley, Kelsey 12 FREMONT MILLS 1:02.15 14
2 Daffer, Mackenzie 11 SIDNEY 1:03.06 14
3 Olson, Daylee 12 ARLINGTON 1:03.28 14
4 Sebern, Allison 11 BURKE/SOUTH CENTRAL 1:03.67 14
5 Hennrich, Brylee 10 ARLINGTON 1:04.00 13
6 Sorensen, Emily 12 CREIGHTON 1:04.31 14
7 Steffensen, Bailee 11 ARLINGTON 1:05.52 13
8 Mohr, Chastin 09 PARKER HIGH SCHOOL 1:06.71 11
9 Baumhoefner, Camryn 09 FULDA 1:06.89 14
10 Grenko, Rachel 12 HINTON 1:06.99 13
11 Fick, Sidney 08 HILLS-BEAVER CREEK 1:07.35 7
12 Murray, MaKenna 10 SPIRIT LAKE PARK 1:07.44 11
13 Tebay, Morgan 12 WESSINGTON SPRINGS 1:07.55 10
14 Rehder, Courtney 11 SOUTH O'BRIEN- P 1:07.63 12
15 Barkema, Rachel 09 SF CHRISTIAN 1:07.77 10
16 Roth, Dayna 08 FREEMAN PUBLIC 1:08.68 13
17 Good, Emma 10 AINSWORTH 1:08.76 10
18 Hoff, Shaylee 09 DELL RAPIDS 1:08.90 13
19 Sederburg, Hannah 09 SIDNEY 1:08.93 11
20 Eslinger, Darsie 11 FREEMAN ACADEMY 1:09.19 2
21 Meyer, Rose 12 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 1:09.37 12
22 Gross, Sierra 10 SPIRIT LAKE PARK 1:09.41 9
23 Bundesen, Grace 08 HILLS-BEAVER CREEK 1:09.49 7
24 Stewart, Rachel 10 NORTH CENTRAL 1:09.55 12
25 Spath, Madison 08 HILLS-BEAVER CREEK 1:09.65 8
26 Nelson, Sydney 08 BERESFORD 1:10.13 10
27 Ertz, Madi 10 NELIGH-OAKDALE 1:10.34 1
28 Sestak, Rachel 09 BON HOMME 1:10.55 6
29 Jurgens, Raelin 08 PARKER HIGH SCHOOL 1:10.59 6
30 Steinhauser, Claire 09 AINSWORTH 1:10.72 10
31 Peters, Karley 08 PARKER HIGH SCHOOL 1:10.74 7
32 Carlson, McKenze 11 KP-WC 1:10.92 9
33 Schroeder, Tiana 10 FREEMAN ACADEMY 1:11.06 3
34 Schlup, Tianna 09 BERESFORD 1:11.34 9
35 Jensen, Alysa 10 GLENWOOD 1:12.06 9
36 Cheadle, Sariah 12 FULDA 1:12.08 12
37 Madison, Nikki 10 FULDA 1:12.17 12
38 Kortan, Bailey 09 BON HOMME 1:12.46 6
39 Vleck, Chase 10 NELIGH-OAKDALE 1:12.47 4
40 Beiermann, Alexis 10 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 1:12.51 12
41 Tiesler, Courtney 12 FULDA 1:12.57 12
42 Blumenstock, Hattie 10 ST. MARY'S 1:12.85 7
43 Maske, Karli 09 FREEMAN PUBLIC 1:13.00 7
44 Nepodal, Mattie 09 DEUBROOK AREA 1:13.03 4
45 VanPeursem, Alyssa 11 SF CHRISTIAN 1:13.28 8
46 Klein, Bryce 09 HINTON 1:13.29 10
47 Buechler, Marissa 10 MENNO 1:13.50 5
48 Sommersted-Simmons, Kadra 10 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 1:13.61 13
49 Bartmann, Hope 08 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 1:13.92 7
50 Hisek, Chelsey 12 BON HOMME 1:13.96 4
51 Hillestad, Lindsay 09 LAKE PRESTON 1:14.10 6
52 Engen, Jayden 09 GAYVILLE-VOLIN 1:14.12 4
53 Nelson, Brooke 11 SIOUX VALLEY 1:14.22 6
54 Ishmael, Viola 11 GAYVILLE-VOLIN 1:14.68 3
55 Larsen, Lexie 09 LAKE PRESTON 1:15.04 6
56 Heckenlaible, Paige 09 MENNO 1:15.86 8
57 Jeno, Lexi 09 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 1:15.87 8
58 Wagner, Bailey 10 FULDA 1:16.07 11
59 Haushchild, Bailey 09 FREMONT MILLS 1:16.11 11
60 Glaser, Shelby 10 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 1:16.72 8
61 Frank, Marissa 12 CREIGHTON 1:16.89 9
62 Fatherlos, Katarina 12 BERESFORD 1:17.94 5
63 Williams, Sam 12 GAYVILLE-VOLIN 1:18.31 1
64 Lyso, Taylor 12 IRENE-WAKONDA 1:18.41 5
65 Tomes, Amanda 09 DELL RAPIDS 1:18.57 2
66 Zins, Courtney 10 FULDA 1:18.85 5
67 Cheadle, Ruth 11 FULDA 1:19.00 5
68 Apperson, Halie 10 SIDNEY 1:19.19 1
69 Dibble, Madison 12 FULDA 1:19.27 9
70 Ruegge, Chaeley 09 AINSWORTH 1:19.67 1
71 Welch, Dana 11 NELIGH-OAKDALE 1:19.69 2
72 Nelson, Tabitha 09 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 1:19.94 8
73 Kipp, Sarah 09 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 1:20.84 3
74 Reyes, Sophia 09 GLENWOOD 1:21.07 5
75 McGeorge, Micaela 11 BOYD COUNTY 1:21.13 3
76 Pagel, Suzanne 12 FULDA 1:22.52 5
77 Schreck, Kayla 09 SOUTH O'BRIEN- P 1:23.18 4
78 Iiams, Alyssa 10 IRENE-WAKONDA 1:25.68 2
79 Tiernan, Rebkah 09 DELL RAPIDS 1:26.03 6
80 Matthews, Lauren 11 HOMER 1:27.41 3
81 Schlotman, Autumn 10 HOMER 1:27.84 4
82 Fuller, Olivia 10 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 1:28.67 1
83 Davison, Zena 10 WINNEBAGO 1:29.70 1
84 Dunn, Denna 09 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 1:30.15 3
85 Anderson, Hannah 11 IRENE-WAKONDA 1:33.38 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals H#
Finals
1 Hereen, Josie 11 ELK POINT-JEFFERSON 2:28.11 5
2 Wilgenberg, Jenna 12 HILLS-BEAVER CREEK 2:28.27 5
3 Roth, Cailey 12 FREEMAN PUBLIC 2:28.64 5
4 Williams, Macy 12 FREMONT MILLS 2:31.89 5
5 Sibbel, Riley 11 ST. MARY'S 2:36.98 5
6 Still, Halle 12 KP-WC 2:38.63 4
7 Koerner, Clara 12 FREEMAN ACADEMY 2:39.84 5
8 Kopfmann, Shyanne 12 WESSINGTON SPRINGS 2:40.13 5
9 Vergara-Kersenbrock, Alejandra 12 ST. MARY'S 2:42.04 5
10 Dowling, Samantha 10 JAMES VALLEY 2:42.06 3
11 Hajek, Maddison 11 BON HOMME 2:42.29 5
12 Birkel, Payton 09 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 2:42.82 5
13 Larsen, Lexy 11 SIDNEY 2:43.69 5
14 Montes, Alexis 09 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 2:43.85 5
15 Harner, Kaddee 11 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 2:43.88 5
16 Held, Khiree 11 JAMES VALLEY 2:44.51 4
17 Johnson, Mallory 10 JAMES VALLEY 2:44.55 2
18 Olson, Rebekah 12 SPIRIT LAKE PARK 2:45.23 3
19 Springer, Arianna 09 GLENWOOD 2:45.46 4
20 Berte, Katie 09 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 2:45.95 2
21 Emmick, Ashley 08 GAYVILLE-VOLIN 2:46.21 4
22 Hunwardsen, Brooke 11 LAWTON-BRONSON 2:46.78 4
23 Connot, Logan 10 ST. MARY'S 2:48.27 4
24 Mochel, Julia 11 BERESFORD 2:49.28 3
25 VanderPol, Ahna 10 ANDES CENTRAL/DAKOTA 2:50.13 1
26 Humlicek, Amanda 12 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 2:51.09 1
27 Quartier, Grace 08 BERESFORD 2:51.92 3
28 Ringsdorf, Emma 11 GLENWOOD 2:52.24 3
29 Worth, Caitlin 10 BERESFORD 2:53.99 3
30 Sickelka, Olivia 12 SOUTH O'BRIEN- P 2:54.79 2
31 Briggs, Cailin 09 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 2:54.86 2
32 Harthoorn, Maria 09 AINSWORTH 2:55.54 2
33 Carpenter, Kiersten 11 SPIRIT LAKE PARK 2:57.25 2
34 Rastede, Candice 12 LAUREL-CONCORD/COLER 2:57.34 4
35 Tighe, Brooke 12 HOMER 3:01.30 2
36 Gilbertson, Madysn 08 ARLINGTON 3:01.98 2
37 Townsend, Jessica 10 FREMONT MILLS 3:02.43 1
38 Groen, Lindsey 09 SF CHRISTIAN 3:02.58 4
39 Rezac, Jena 11 BON HOMME 3:03.29 2
40 Gilberry, Breanna 07 GAYVILLE-VOLIN 3:05.66 4
41 Manley, Jillian 09 GLENWOOD 3:05.87 2
42 Richards, Olivia 09 HILLS-BEAVER CREEK 3:06.31 3
43 Nepodal, Mattie 09 DEUBROOK AREA 3:07.98 3
44 Buttry, Halie 10 SIDNEY 3:08.03 1
45 Rusten, Ashleigh 09 FREMONT MILLS 3:08.55 3
46 Christiansen, Maddison 09 DEUBROOK AREA 3:09.16 4
47 Heirigs, Mikayla 10 IRENE-WAKONDA 3:09.81 2
48 Eddy, Courtney 11 BON HOMME 3:09.91 1
49 Cole, Kayleigh 12 FREMONT MILLS 3:10.34 2
50 Hoekstra, Halle 09 HILLS-BEAVER CREEK 3:13.58 3
51 Bodlak, Katlin 10 HOMER 3:15.25 1
52 Sickelka, Alexa 10 SOUTH O'BRIEN- P 3:15.34 1
53 McGeorge, Micaela 11 BOYD COUNTY 3:15.72 1
54 Nelson, Tabitha 09 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 3:16.96 1
55 Rowen, Randi 11 ARLINGTON 3:17.28 1
56 Osborn, Morgan 09 AINSWORTH 3:19.65 2
57 Sickelka, Savanna 10 SOUTH O'BRIEN- P 3:21.79 1
58 Mars, Emily 09 SOUTH O'BRIEN- P 3:22.83 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals H#
Finals
1 Hereen, Josie 11 ELK POINT-JEFFERSON 5:30.06 3
2 Nelson, Laura 10 GAYVILLE-VOLIN 5:31.63 3
3 Koerner, Clara 12 FREEMAN ACADEMY 5:46.76 3
4 Petersen, Sadie 12 LAUREL-CONCORD/COLER 5:50.82 3
5 Savey, Cait 09 BERESFORD 5:56.13 3
6 Atwood, Ashlynn 10 BERESFORD 5:56.13 3
7 Held, Khiree 11 JAMES VALLEY 5:59.64 2
8 Stein, Mari OKOBOJI 6:00.47 3
9 Hajek, Maddison 11 BON HOMME 6:01.35 3
10 Haaland, Alyssa 10 SIOUX VALLEY 6:01.37 2
11 Rawden, Cassie 09 SIOUX VALLEY 6:01.90 2
12 Votaw, Sierra 11 BURKE/SOUTH CENTRAL 6:03.13 3
13 Vergara-Kersenbrock, Alejandra 12 ST. MARY'S 6:03.66 3
14 Dowling, Samantha 10 JAMES VALLEY 6:05.75 2
15 Clark, Logan 11 AINSWORTH 6:08.74 2
16 O'Hagan, Lucy 10 SPIRIT LAKE PARK 6:14.22 2
17 Gibson, Mallory OKOBOJI 6:15.67 2
18 Kopfmann, Shyanne 12 WESSINGTON SPRINGS 6:21.09 3
19 Eberts, Rebecca 11 FREEMAN PUBLIC 6:21.59 3
20 Zakrzewski, Paula 11 ST. MARY'S 6:23.13 3
21 Johnson, Mallory 10 JAMES VALLEY 6:25.87 2
22 Ebert, Hannah 09 BERESFORD 6:25.90 2
23 DeKnikker, Ashlyn 09 LAKE PRESTON 6:27.14 3
24 Arnold, Mikayla 09 HOMER 6:27.89 2
25 Schnable, Mia SF CHRISTIAN 6:28.22 3
26 Ensminger, Kealyn 12 HOMER 6:29.21 2
27 VanderPol, Shayla 11 ANDES CENTRAL/DAKOTA 6:29.22 1
28 Parry, Josie 12 ARLINGTON 6:30.33 3
29 Groen, Lindsey 09 SF CHRISTIAN 6:30.75 3
30 Richter, Maddie 10 SPIRIT LAKE PARK 6:32.47 2
31 VanderPol, Ahna 10 ANDES CENTRAL/DAKOTA 6:32.74 1
32 Eddy, Paige 09 BON HOMME 6:36.25 2
33 Cheadle, Sariah 12 FULDA 6:36.59 1
34 Vainreb, Bailey 10 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 6:36.80 1
35 Hogeland, Maddie 09 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 6:37.45 1
36 Christiansen, Maddison 09 DEUBROOK AREA 6:37.70 2
37 Salzman, Elizabeth 09 AINSWORTH 6:38.47 2
38 Earth, Isabel 09 WINNEBAGO 6:39.01 1
39 Gilbertson, Madysn 08 ARLINGTON 6:39.14 3
40 Brink, Abby 10 LAWTON-BRONSON 6:39.88 2
41 Gillham, Abby 11 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 6:40.73 2
42 Rezac, Jena 11 BON HOMME 6:41.04 2
43 Seeger, Anna OKOBOJI 6:41.62 1
44 Harthoorn, Maria 09 AINSWORTH 6:43.48 2
45 Walton, Emily 09 HINTON 6:43.93 3
46 Matthews, Hayley 12 GLENWOOD 6:46.06 3
47 Butterfield, Ellery 11 ST. MARY'S 6:48.58 1
48 Gehl, Khloe 07 FULDA 6:52.18 1
49 Kroll, El'Lee 09 HINTON 6:55.24 2
50 Heirigs, Mikayla 10 IRENE-WAKONDA 6:59.32 1
51 McGeorge, Micaela 11 BOYD COUNTY 7:01.97 1
52 Buttry, Halie 10 SIDNEY 7:07.70 1
53 Dibble, Madison 12 FULDA 7:08.10 1
54 Manley, Jillian 09 GLENWOOD 7:10.19 3
55 Stewart, Isabel 10 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 7:16.49 1
56 Rowen, Randi 11 ARLINGTON 7:22.42 1
57 Bodlak, Katlin 10 HOMER 7:22.99 1
58 Slaathaug, Payton 08 FULDA 7:24.11 1
59 Lemonds, Anna 09 FREMONT MILLS 7:24.19 3
60 Wipf, Sarah 08 FREEMAN PUBLIC 7:29.07 1
61 Olson, Jaiden 08 PARKER HIGH SCHOOL 7:33.22 1
62 Maier, Heather 08 GAYVILLE-VOLIN 7:33.83 1
63 Apperson, Halie 10 SIDNEY 8:09.67 1
64 Harden, Sianne 11 WINNEBAGO 8:23.06 1
65 Schreier, Jocelyn 12 FULDA 9:11.64 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals H#
Finals
1 Nelson, Laura 10 GAYVILLE-VOLIN 11:43.53 2
2 Petersen, Sadie 12 LAUREL-CONCORD/COLER 12:10.07 2
3 Votaw, Sierra 11 BURKE/SOUTH CENTRAL 13:04.38 2
4 O'Hagan, Lucy 10 SPIRIT LAKE PARK 13:11.70 2
5 VanKalsbeek, Micah SF CHRISTIAN 13:18.80 2
6 Eberts, Rebecca 11 FREEMAN PUBLIC 13:19.06 2
7 Schnable, Mia SF CHRISTIAN 13:51.96 2
8 Berte, Katie 09 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 13:55.09 1
9 Parry, Josie 12 ARLINGTON 13:55.95 2
10 Kaufman, Kate 09 GLENWOOD 14:06.17 1
11 Walton, Emily 09 HINTON 14:06.48 2
12 Vainreb, Bailey 10 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 14:13.03 1
13 Person, Lacey 07 BURKE/SOUTH CENTRAL 14:17.95 2
14 Eddy, Paige 09 BON HOMME 14:23.98 1
15 Harmon, Morgan 10 BOYD COUNTY 14:27.24 1
16 Seeger, Anna OKOBOJI 14:34.65 1
17 Butterfield, Ellery 11 ST. MARY'S 14:37.96 1
18 Presley, Grace 09 GLENWOOD 14:39.04 1
19 Larson, Krista 12 SPIRIT LAKE PARK 14:39.07 1
20 Bloch, Hunnter 07 WWG-RRC 14:43.85 1
21 Boon, Destine OKOBOJI 14:50.83 1
--- Zakrzewski, Paula 11 ST. MARY'S DNF 2
--- Lemonds, Anna 09 FREMONT MILLS DNF 1
--- Kroll, El'Lee 09 HINTON DNF 2
--- Hogeland, Maddie 09 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW DNF 1
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
Name Yr School Prelims H#
Preliminaries
1 Sokolowski, Lauren 12 IRENE-WAKONDA 9.35 q 1
2 McCoy, Jenna 12 SPIRIT LAKE PARK 9.88 q 6
3 Gutshall, Aurora 09 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 9.99 q 5
4 McClary, Andrea 12 FREMONT MILLS 10.07 q 4
5 Wasmund, Tayler 12 SIBLEY-OCHEYEDAN 10.17 q 3
6 Ruth, Miranda 11 GLENWOOD 10.17 q 2
7 Zimmerer, Sidney 09 PIERCE 10.23 q 4
8 Stewart, Rachel 10 NORTH CENTRAL 10.41 q 10
9 Carlson, Jada 10 SIBLEY-OCHEYEDAN 10.42 q 1
10 Scarborough, Olivia 11 GLENWOOD 10.45 q 8
11 Meyer, Rose 12 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 10.48 q 7
12 Hoffman, Cory OKOBOJI 10.60 q 8
13 Wecker, Mackenzie 12 ST. MARY'S 10.61 q 10
14 Danke, Jordan 12 HINTON 10.67 q 5
15 Gallagher, Jade 10 ARLINGTON 10.68 q 10
16 Krouse, Jocelyn 08 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 10.69 q 5
17 Williams, Taryn 12 FREMONT MILLS 10.74 3
18 Hansen, Morgan 12 WEST HARRISON 10.74 9
19 Vaith, Ashton 09 MENNO 10.75 2
20 Konfrst, Ashley 12 GLENWOOD 10.90 4
21 Clark, Logan 11 AINSWORTH 10.95 1
22 Berkland, Jill 10 SIBLEY-OCHEYEDAN 10.96 4
23 Ford, Daeja 10 HOMER 10.99 6
24 Svatos, Lauren 10 GREGORY 11.13 8
25 Race, Hailey 10 PIERCE 11.13 7
26 Gross, Sierra 10 SPIRIT LAKE PARK 11.20 9
27 McCarthy, Kelly 11 BOYD COUNTY 11.22 10
28 Hunstad, Lauren 10 PARKER HIGH SCHOOL 11.28 2
29 Eichelberger, Sam 09 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 11.35 3
30 DeKnikker, Karley 10 LAKE PRESTON 11.41 9
31 Meston, Justine 09 FREMONT MILLS 11.41 1
32 VanPeursem, Alyssa 11 SF CHRISTIAN 11.46 10
33 Spieker, Grace 09 PIERCE 11.48 7
34 Peters, Laura 12 AINSWORTH 11.51 6
35 Mayer, Kayla 09 GEHLEN CATHOLIC 11.56 1
36 Negus, Karle 12 SOUTH O'BRIEN- P 11.58 5
37 Thum, Jessica 12 SCOTLAND 11.60 3
38 Harpenau, Brooke 10 GEHLEN CATHOLIC 11.62 2
39 Pongratz, Emily 11 ST. MARY'S 11.64 1
40 Nelson, Daneille 10 SOUTH O'BRIEN- P 11.68 8
41 Ziegler, Nikole 09 SIOUX VALLEY 11.73 7
42 Jurgens, Raelin 08 PARKER HIGH SCHOOL 11.75 10
43 DeRocher, Tessa 11 HINTON 11.76 8
44 Wintz, Grace OKOBOJI 11.78 2
45 Fichter, Kynzie 10 FREMONT MILLS 11.79 8
46 Johnson, Jocelyn 09 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 11.80 7
47 Emmick, Ashley 08 GAYVILLE-VOLIN 11.86 6
48 Gabel, Heather 11 SF CHRISTIAN 11.89 7
49 Gronewald, Caitlyn 08 FREEMAN PUBLIC 11.91 6
50 Lang, Dakota 11 SIDNEY 12.03 10
51 Kovarna, Madison 09 HINTON 12.13 3
52 Kozisek, Kendra 10 ST. MARY'S 12.16 5
53 Lacoursiere, Sydney 09 DELL RAPIDS 12.19 9
54 LeMaster, Kira 11 SIDNEY 12.47 9
55 Thatcher, Charlie 10 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 12.49 4
56 Lang, Liz 09 SIDNEY 12.51 4
57 Stanton, Kaitlin 10 LAUREL-CONCORD/COLER 12.75 1
58 Mars, Emily 09 SOUTH O'BRIEN- P 12.90 4
59 Holloway, Madysyn 09 LAUREL-CONCORD/COLER 13.19 5
60 Bunting, Camryn 07 WWG-RRC 13.25 2
61 Bain, Kassie 12 KP-WC 13.37 8
62 Schreier, Jocelyn 12 FULDA 13.53 7
63 Mattison, Kallie 09 WWG-RRC 13.69 6
64 Hofer, Faith 08 FREEMAN PUBLIC 14.87 8
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
Name Yr School Semis H#
Semi-Finals
1 Sokolowski, Lauren 12 IRENE-WAKONDA 9.48 q 1
2 McCoy, Jenna 12 SPIRIT LAKE PARK 9.85 q 2
3 Wasmund, Tayler 12 SIBLEY-OCHEYEDAN 9.98 q 1
4 McClary, Andrea 12 FREMONT MILLS 9.99 q 1
5 Ruth, Miranda 11 GLENWOOD 9.99 q 2
6 Stewart, Rachel 10 NORTH CENTRAL 10.22 q 1
7 Zimmerer, Sidney 09 PIERCE 10.27 q 2
8 Meyer, Rose 12 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 10.31 q 2
9 Carlson, Jada 10 SIBLEY-OCHEYEDAN 10.38 1
10 Scarborough, Olivia 11 GLENWOOD 10.42 2
11 Gutshall, Aurora 09 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 10.46 2
12 Gallagher, Jade 10 ARLINGTON 10.65 2
13 Wecker, Mackenzie 12 ST. MARY'S 10.70 1
14 Danke, Jordan 12 HINTON 10.76 2
15 Hoffman, Cory OKOBOJI 10.85 1
16 Krouse, Jocelyn 08 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 10.89 1
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Sokolowski, Lauren 12 IRENE-WAKONDA 9.27
2 McCoy, Jenna 12 SPIRIT LAKE PARK 9.57
3 Wasmund, Tayler 12 SIBLEY-OCHEYEDAN 9.93
4 Ruth, Miranda 11 GLENWOOD 9.97
5 Stewart, Rachel 10 NORTH CENTRAL 10.08
6 McClary, Andrea 12 FREMONT MILLS 10.12
7 Zimmerer, Sidney 09 PIERCE 10.28
8 Meyer, Rose 12 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 10.42
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals H#
Finals
1 PIERCE 1:52.77 9
2 BON HOMME 1:55.22 9
3 PARKER HIGH SCHOOL 1:55.82 8
4 GLENWOOD 1:55.97 9
5 SIBLEY-OCHEYEDAN 1:56.07 7
6 SPIRIT LAKE PARK 1:57.20 8
7 SF CHRISTIAN 1:57.32 9
8 SIDNEY 1:58.34 5
9 LAWTON-BRONSON 1:59.37 6
10 FREMONT MILLS 1:59.53 8
11 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 1:59.74 9
12 DEUBROOK AREA 1:59.94 8
13 IRENE-WAKONDA 2:00.37 7
14 ARLINGTON 2:00.44 7
15 FREEMAN ACADEMY 2:00.56 6
16 BURKE/SOUTH CENTRAL 2:01.14 2
16 BERESFORD 2:01.14 7
18 FREEMAN PUBLIC 2:01.18 4
19 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 2:01.29 1
20 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 2:01.31 7
21 GAYVILLE-VOLIN 2:01.44 6
22 SPIRIT LAKE PARK B 2:01.67 4
23 KP-WC 2:02.08 5
24 ST. MARY'S 2:02.13 9
25 SOUTH O'BRIEN- P 2:02.23 5
26 DELL RAPIDS 2:02.67 5
27 PARKER HIGH SCHOOL B 2:03.47 5
28 ANDES CENTRAL/DAKOTA 2:03.74 2
29 SIOUX VALLEY 2:04.41 7
30 GEHLEN CATHOLIC 2:04.51 6
31 MENNO 2:04.59 3
32 FULDA 2:04.89 6
33 HOMER 2:05.41 2
34 BOYD COUNTY 2:05.75 4
35 HINTON 2:06.16 2
36 CREIGHTON 2:06.50 5
37 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE B 2:06.76 3
38 GLENWOOD C 2:07.09 4
39 HILLS-BEAVER CREEK 2:07.38 2
40 LAKE PRESTON 2:07.94 5
41 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 2:08.77 4
42 LAUREL-CONCORD/COLER 2:09.39 6
43 SIDNEY B 2:11.00 3
44 HINTON B 2:11.19 1
45 WEST HARRISON 2:11.40 7
46 GAYVILLE-VOLIN B 2:11.48 2
47 FREMONT MILLS B 2:11.96 3
48 FREEMAN PUBLIC B 2:13.24 3
49 SIDNEY C 2:14.72 1
50 SOUTH O'BRIEN- P B 2:15.36 4
51 FULDA B 2:16.78 1
52 FULDA C 2:22.89 1
53 GEHLEN CATHOLIC B 2:24.18 3
--- GLENWOOD B DQ 8
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals H#
Finals
1 SPIRIT LAKE PARK 4:22.94 4
2 ARLINGTON 4:24.40 4
3 BON HOMME 4:25.00 4
4 SF CHRISTIAN 4:28.53 4
5 FREMONT MILLS 4:29.97 3
6 FREEMAN PUBLIC 4:33.23 4
7 GAYVILLE-VOLIN 4:33.41 3
7 GLENWOOD C 5:01.48
8 LAKE PRESTON 4:34.87 2
9 DEUBROOK AREA 4:34.96 3
10 SOUTH O'BRIEN- P 4:40.57 3
11 SIBLEY-OCHEYEDAN 4:42.25 3
12 SPIRIT LAKE PARK B 4:43.02 2
13 IRENE-WAKONDA 4:47.36 2
14 CREIGHTON 4:48.23 4
15 GEHLEN CATHOLIC B 4:48.78 2
16 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 4:49.55 2
17 PIERCE 4:55.92 3
18 KP-WC 5:01.48 1
19 SOUTH O'BRIEN- P B 5:07.88 3
20 HINTON 5:19.17 2
21 GEHLEN CATHOLIC 5:34.74 1
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
Team Relay Finals H#
Finals
1 FREEMAN PUBLIC 4:31.50 7
2 FREMONT MILLS 4:35.20 5
3 SF CHRISTIAN 4:35.51 7
4 ARLINGTON 4:37.14 7
5 BURKE/SOUTH CENTRAL 4:40.21 6
6 GAYVILLE-VOLIN 4:40.21 6
7 HILLS-BEAVER CREEK 4:41.14 5
8 SIDNEY 4:43.25 5
9 DEUBROOK AREA 4:43.63 6
10 SIOUX VALLEY 4:47.42 4
11 LAKE PRESTON 4:49.81 4
12 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 4:50.07 5
13 BERESFORD 4:50.09 4
14 BON HOMME 4:50.22 4
15 LAWTON-BRONSON 4:50.23 4
16 KP-WC 4:53.18 6
17 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 4:53.34 6
18 CREIGHTON 4:54.22 4
19 PIERCE 4:56.00 2
20 FULDA 4:56.01 2
21 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 4:56.95 4
22 LAUREL-CONCORD/COLER 4:56.96 5
23 ANDES CENTRAL/DAKOTA 5:00.17 2
24 SPIRIT LAKE PARK 5:00.36 7
25 GEHLEN CATHOLIC B 5:00.57 2
26 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL B 5:03.67 3
27 DELL RAPIDS 5:03.73 5
28 SOUTH O'BRIEN- P 5:05.68 7
29 GLENWOOD 5:06.85 6
30 HOMER 5:08.02 1
31 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 5:09.09 1
32 FREMONT MILLS B 5:11.18 2
33 ST. MARY'S 5:12.16 3
34 SIDNEY B 5:15.66 3
35 SOUTH O'BRIEN- P B 5:20.19 7
36 WWG-RRC 5:21.16 1
37 IRENE-WAKONDA 5:23.18 3
38 NELIGH-OAKDALE 5:23.29 1
39 FULDA C 5:24.04 1
40 GLENWOOD B 5:25.05 4
41 BOYD COUNTY 5:27.96 2
42 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL B 5:32.08 3
43 GEHLEN CATHOLIC 5:33.58 3
44 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 5:41.03 1
45 SIDNEY C 5:48.43 2
46 FREEMAN PUBLIC B 5:55.46 3
--- FULDA B DQ 2
Girls High Jump
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Brahmer, Jaci 11 PIERCE 5-08.00 1.72m
2 Hurley, Kelsey 12 FREMONT MILLS 5-04.00 1.62m
3 Runneberg, Brooke 12 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 5-02.00 1.57m
4 Shearer, Morgan 12 WEST HARRISON 5-00.00 1.52m
5 Stewart, Rachel 10 NORTH CENTRAL 5-00.00 1.52m
6 Lavaway, Morgan 10 SCOTLAND 5-00.00 1.52m
7 McCoy, Jenna 12 SPIRIT LAKE PARK 5-00.00 1.52m
8 Dean, Molly 11 GLENWOOD 4-10.00 1.47m
8 Sokolowski, Andrea 11 IRENE-WAKONDA 4-10.00 1.47m
9 Mesman, Sierra 10 BON HOMME 4-10.00 1.47m
9 Bretschneider, Shelby 11 PIERCE 4-10.00 1.47m
11 Corbit, Audra 12 LAUREL-CONCORD/COLER 4-10.00 1.47m
13 BlackCloud, Beulah 09 ANDES CENTRAL/DAKOTA 4-08.00 1.42m
13 Haushchild, Bailey 09 FREMONT MILLS 4-08.00 1.42m
13 VanKalsbeek, Mattea 10 SF CHRISTIAN 4-08.00 1.42m
13 Mortenson, Autumn 09 SF CHRISTIAN 4-08.00 1.42m
13 Herlyn, Hannah 11 PARKER HIGH SCHOOL 4-08.00 1.42m
13 Gebel, Katelyn 11 KP-WC 4-08.00 1.42m
13 Hiatt, Rebecca 10 BOYD COUNTY 4-08.00 1.42m
13 Kedl, Rachel 10 WWG-RRC 4-08.00 1.42m
13 Schroeder, Tiana 10 FREEMAN ACADEMY 4-08.00 1.42m
13 Clark, Logan 11 AINSWORTH 4-08.00 1.42m
13 Ziegler, Nikole 09 SIOUX VALLEY 4-08.00 1.42m
24 Ludwig, Allison 10 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 4-06.00 1.37m
24 Pinkerman, Randi 12 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 4-06.00 1.37m
24 Pepperman, Jessica 11 SIOUX VALLEY 4-06.00 1.37m
24 Gallagher, Jade 10 ARLINGTON 4-06.00 1.37m
24 Spencer, Tara 11 MENNO 4-06.00 1.37m
24 Wragge, Kierstyn 12 PIERCE 4-06.00 1.37m
24 Pistulka, Rylie 11 ST. MARY'S 4-06.00 1.37m
24 Olthoff, Elle OKOBOJI 4-06.00 1.37m
24 Everitt, Ashley 11 ST. MARY'S 4-06.00 1.37m
24 Klein, Bryce 09 HINTON 4-06.00 1.37m
24 Bundesen, Grace 08 HILLS-BEAVER CREEK 4-06.00 1.37m
24 Danke, Jordan 12 HINTON 4-06.00 1.37m
24 Loseke, Erika 10 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 4-06.00 1.37m
24 McCue, Hannah 12 GLENWOOD 4-06.00 1.37m
24 Kirkebak, Kate 11 BERESFORD 4-06.00 1.37m
24 Gutshall, Aurora 09 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 4-06.00 1.37m
40 Wagner, Bailey 10 FULDA 4-04.00 1.32m
40 Murray, MaKenna 10 SPIRIT LAKE PARK 4-04.00 1.32m
40 Focht, Ashley 10 SIDNEY 4-04.00 1.32m
40 Rothschadl, Morgan 11 BON HOMME 4-04.00 1.32m
40 Reiman, Kelsey 09 BOYD COUNTY 4-04.00 1.32m
40 Wintz, Grace OKOBOJI 4-04.00 1.32m
40 VanBockern, Kimberly 12 ARLINGTON 4-04.00 1.32m
--- Boelter, Chelsea 10 CREIGHTON NH
--- Faust, Isabelle 09 SOUTH O'BRIEN- P NH
--- Steen, Halle 07 WWG-RRC NH
--- Kedl, Vanessa 08 WWG-RRC NH
--- Kuhl, Kasey 09 CREIGHTON NH
--- Wilke, Brooklyn 09 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW NH
--- Matucha, Lahna 08 BURKE/SOUTH CENTRAL NH
--- Johnannson, Payton 12 ANDES CENTRAL/DAKOTA NH
--- Haufschild, Kaylie 11 ARLINGTON NH
--- Baumhoefner, Camryn 09 FULDA NH
--- Wake, Mackenzie 09 SIDNEY NH
--- Hofer, Faith 08 FREEMAN PUBLIC NH
--- Jacobson, Kailey 08 FREEMAN PUBLIC NH
--- Gronewald, Caitlyn 08 FREEMAN PUBLIC NH
Girls Pole Vault
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Wecker, Mackenzie 12 ST. MARY'S 9-06.00 2.89m
2 Platt, Shayden 11 AINSWORTH 9-00.00 2.74m
3 Sutherland, Casey 11 PIERCE 9-00.00 2.74m
4 Merkwan, Mckeely 10 BON HOMME 9-00.00 2.74m
5 Marvin, Mikayala 09 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 9-00.00 2.74m
6 Pischel, Amanda 11 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 8-06.00 2.59m
7 Kozisek, Kendra 10 ST. MARY'S 8-00.00 2.43m
8 McAllister, Morgan 11 BON HOMME 8-00.00 2.43m
9 Sestak, Rachel 09 BON HOMME 8-00.00 2.43m
10 Dougherty, Bailee 11 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 7-06.00 2.28m
10 Edelman, Courtnee 10 MENNO 7-06.00 2.28m
10 VanKalsbeek, Mattea 10 SF CHRISTIAN 7-06.00 2.28m
13 Higgins, Hannah 12 PIERCE 7-00.00 2.13m
13 Gilberry, Breanna 07 GAYVILLE-VOLIN 7-00.00 2.13m
15 Zimmerer, Sidney 09 PIERCE 6-06.00 1.98m
15 Heirigs, Mikayla 10 IRENE-WAKONDA 6-06.00 1.98m
15 Holloway, Bayley 11 LAUREL-CONCORD/COLER 6-06.00 1.98m
15 Emmick, Ashley 08 GAYVILLE-VOLIN 6-06.00 1.98m
15 Sukup, Kaitlin 09 CREIGHTON 6-06.00 1.98m
15 Clarke, Kendall 10 FULDA 6-06.00 1.98m
21 Hirsch, Megan 10 GAYVILLE-VOLIN 6-00.00 1.82m
21 Zobel, Nikki 12 ARLINGTON 6-00.00 1.82m
--- Osland, Kyra 09 WWG-RRC NH
--- Walton, Sydney 09 CREIGHTON NH
--- Bloch, Hunnter 07 WWG-RRC NH
--- Amsden, Stephanie 08 WWG-RRC NH
--- Fergen, Hailey 09 MENNO NH
--- Cook, Katelyn 10 LAUREL-CONCORD/COLER NH
--- Loy, Jaidyn 09 SF CHRISTIAN NH
--- Rohrer, Makayla 10 CREIGHTON NH
Girls Long Jump
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Bretschneider, Shelby 11 PIERCE 4.95m 16-03.00 4
2 McCoy, Jenna 12 SPIRIT LAKE PARK 4.87m 15-11.75 4
3 Jensen, Shelby 12 FREEMAN PUBLIC 4.77m 15-07.75 4
4 Koehlmoos, Allison 12 PIERCE 4.77m 15-07.75 4
5 Asay, Alex 12 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 4.68m 15-04.25 4
6 Eggerling, Rebecca 12 CREIGHTON 4.67m 15-04.00 4
7 Longville, Kristen 12 LAKE PRESTON 4.60m 15-01.25 3
8 Williams, Emma 09 BERESFORD 4.56m 14-11.50 4
9 Hoff, Kiana 12 LAKE PRESTON 4.48m 14-08.50 3
10 Loseke, Erika 10 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 4.45m 14-07.25 3
10 Hanson, Lydia 11 ANDES CENTRAL/DAKOTA 4.45m 14-07.25 1
12 Schnabel, Kailee 09 ETHAN/PARKSTON 4.39m 14-05.00 3
12 Struve, Brett 12 SOUTH O'BRIEN- P 4.39m 14-05.00 1
14 Peters, Laura 12 AINSWORTH 4.38m 14-04.50 3
15 Shearer, Morgan 12 WEST HARRISON 4.37m 14-04.00 4
16 Magnussen, Courtney 12 GLENWOOD 4.36m 14-03.75 4
16 Krouse, Jocelyn 08 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 4.36m 14-03.75 2
18 Tucker, Rachelle 12 PIERCE 4.34m 14-03.00 4
19 Bialas, Jenna 09 ETHAN/PARKSTON 4.33m 14-02.50 3
19 Kortan, Bailey 09 BON HOMME 4.33m 14-02.50 4
21 Nelson, Hannah 09 BERESFORD 4.32m 14-02.25 4
22 Zomermaand, Megan 12 SF CHRISTIAN 4.29m 14-01.00 4
23 Colman, Taylor 10 ST. MARY'S 4.27m 14-00.25 3
24 Williams, Taryn 12 FREMONT MILLS 4.17m 13-08.25 4
24 Adamson, McKenzie 12 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 4.17m 13-08.25 2
26 McAllister, Morgan 11 BON HOMME 4.11m 13-06.00 4
26 Ludwig, Allison 10 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 4.11m 13-06.00 2
28 Wendell, Tori 10 BOYD COUNTY 4.10m 13-05.50 3
29 Votaw, Sierra 11 BURKE/SOUTH CENTRAL 4.06m 13-04.00 2
30 Everitt, Ashley 11 ST. MARY'S 4.05m 13-03.50 3
31 Deurmeir, Brooke 12 ANDES CENTRAL/DAKOTA 4.02m 13-02.25 1
32 Grenko, Rachel 12 HINTON 4.01m 13-02.00 3
33 Ahlers, Olivia 10 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 3.96m 13-00.00 4
34 Reiman, Kelsey 09 BOYD COUNTY 3.95m 12-11.50 2
35 Gillett, Madison 10 SF CHRISTIAN 3.93m 12-10.75 2
36 Janssen, Ali 09 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 3.87m 12-08.50 3
37 Dau, Erin 10 SPIRIT LAKE PARK 3.83m 12-06.75 1
38 Fletcher, Arianna 12 AINSWORTH 3.80m 12-05.75 3
39 Henery, Alexa 10 CREIGHTON 3.79m 12-05.25 1
40 Groene, Kaci 10 LAUREL-CONCORD/COLER 3.77m 12-04.50 2
41 Ishmael, Viola 11 GAYVILLE-VOLIN 3.75m 12-03.75 1
42 Barkema, Rachel 09 SF CHRISTIAN 3.73m 12-03.00 3
43 Murphy, Kylie 10 HOMER 3.58m 11-09.00 1
44 Hobbie, Cassidy 09 SIDNEY 3.56m 11-08.25 2
45 Sederburg, Hannah 09 SIDNEY 3.54m 11-07.50 1
45 Kipp, Sarah 09 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 3.54m 11-07.50 2
47 Hisek, Chelsey 12 BON HOMME 3.48m 11-05.00 2
48 Hiatt, Rebecca 10 BOYD COUNTY 3.44m 11-03.50 2
49 Strickler, Lindie 10 SIDNEY 3.43m 11-03.00 2
50 Goosen, Natalie 10 FREEMAN PUBLIC 3.40m 11-02.00 1
51 Nolles, Katie 12 NORTH CENTRAL 3.37m 11-00.75 1
52 Faust, Amelia 09 SOUTH O'BRIEN- P 3.36m 11-00.25 1
53 Larson, Abby 07 GAYVILLE-VOLIN 3.35m 11-00.00 1
54 Shankland, Rhegan 09 NORTH CENTRAL 3.27m 10-08.75 1
55 Nelson, Daneille 10 SOUTH O'BRIEN- P 3.19m 10-05.75 1
56 Stoulp, Kaley 09 HINTON 3.13m 10-03.25 2
57 Hofer, Faith 08 FREEMAN PUBLIC 3.00m 9-10.25 2
58 Boelter, Kaylee 11 SPIRIT LAKE PARK 2.89m 9-05.75 1
Girls Triple Jump
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Arduser, Ellie 12 LAUREL-CONCORD/COLER 11.21m 36-09.50 4
2 Tucker, Rachelle 12 PIERCE 10.55m 34-07.50 4
3 Vandermeer, Ashley 09 DEUBROOK AREA 10.49m 34-05.00 4
4 Krouse, Jocelyn 08 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 10.22m 33-06.50 2
5 Adamson, McKenzie 12 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 10.16m 33-04.00 4
6 Eggerling, Rebecca 12 CREIGHTON 10.12m 33-02.50 1
7 Kortee, Jordee 10 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 9.81m 32-02.25 3
8 Longville, Kristen 12 LAKE PRESTON 9.77m 32-00.75 2
9 Nelson, Hannah 09 BERESFORD 9.71m 31-10.25 4
10 Bjorklund, Tiffany 11 SIOUX VALLEY 9.59m 31-05.75 4
11 Rothschadl, Morgan 11 BON HOMME 9.44m 30-11.75 4
12 Sibbel, Riley 11 ST. MARY'S 9.43m 30-11.25 4
13 Williams, Emma 09 BERESFORD 9.40m 30-10.25 4
14 Ludwig, Allison 10 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 9.28m 30-05.50 3
15 Tisher, Jessica 12 DELL RAPIDS 9.23m 30-03.50 4
15 Koenig, Emily 10 DEUBROOK AREA 9.23m 30-03.50 2
17 Deurmeir, Brooke 12 ANDES CENTRAL/DAKOTA 9.18m 30-01.50 1
18 Janssen, Ali 09 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 9.08m 29-09.50 3
19 Fletcher, Arianna 12 AINSWORTH 9.07m 29-09.25 3
20 DeBeer, Shaylee 09 DEUBROOK AREA 9.06m 29-08.75 3
20 Reiman, Kelsey 09 BOYD COUNTY 9.06m 29-08.75 1
22 Wendell, Tori 10 BOYD COUNTY 9.05m 29-08.25 2
23 Race, Hailey 10 PIERCE 9.03m 29-07.50 3
24 Higgins, Hannah 12 PIERCE 8.90m 29-02.50 3
25 Wolman, Bethany 11 FREEMAN ACADEMY 8.86m 29-01.00 2
26 Colman, Taylor 10 ST. MARY'S 8.85m 29-00.50 3
27 Tilstra, Paige 09 HILLS-BEAVER CREEK 8.78m 28-09.75 2
28 Henery, Alexa 10 CREIGHTON 8.75m 28-08.50 1
29 Carlson, Annie 09 FREEMAN ACADEMY 8.67m 28-05.50 2
30 Bauer, Julia 09 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 8.61m 28-03.00 1
31 Wilson, Katelyn 11 BERESFORD 8.57m 28-01.50 3
32 Groene, Kaci 10 LAUREL-CONCORD/COLER 8.56m 28-01.00 3
33 Van Roekel, Avery 10 HILLS-BEAVER CREEK 8.55m 28-00.75 1
34 Fick, Sidney 08 HILLS-BEAVER CREEK 8.54m 28-00.25 2
35 Walton, Sydney 09 CREIGHTON 8.44m 27-08.25 1
36 Boelter, Chelsea 10 CREIGHTON 8.39m 27-06.50 1
37 Merkwan, Mckeely 10 BON HOMME 8.21m 26-11.25 3
38 Hisek, Chelsey 12 BON HOMME 8.08m 26-06.25 3
39 Nolles, Katie 12 NORTH CENTRAL 8.00m 26-03.00 2
40 Wipf, Sarah 08 FREEMAN PUBLIC 7.78m 25-06.25 1
Girls Shot Put
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Phelps, Kiana 11 KP-WC 12.52m 41-01.00 6
2 Embray, Jacy 12 GLENWOOD 12.19m 40-00.00 6
3 Skorepa, Carley 12 SCOTLAND 11.53m 37-10.00 6
4 Stofferahn, Mikaela 11 DELL RAPIDS 11.20m 36-09.00 6
5 Konfrst, Linnaea 11 GLENWOOD 11.12m 36-05.75 6
6 Siemonsma, Brittney 12 DELL RAPIDS 10.74m 35-03.00 6
7 Gustafson, Darbi 12 ETHAN/PARKSTON 10.42m 34-02.25 1
8 Wolter, Makenzie 11 SIBLEY-OCHEYEDAN 10.33m 33-10.75 5
9 Morman, Amy 12 IRENE-WAKONDA 10.25m 33-07.50 4
10 Tiede, Karlie 12 ETHAN/PARKSTON 10.21m 33-06.00 6
11 Pongratz, Emily 11 ST. MARY'S 10.10m 33-01.75 6
12 Harris, Kourtney 12 HOMER 10.09m 33-01.25 5
13 Hubbard, Traia 10 GAYVILLE-VOLIN 10.04m 32-11.25 5
14 Hyke, Katie 09 ETHAN/PARKSTON 10.02m 32-10.50 6
15 Radig, Jordan 11 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 9.93m 32-07.00 5
16 Sullivan, Kenzie 10 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 9.85m 32-03.75 6
17 Trieweiler, Hanna 11 HINTON 9.71m 31-10.25 5
18 Hansen, Erin 11 IRENE-WAKONDA 9.70m 31-10.00 3
19 Moe, Kaylee 10 HOMER 9.64m 31-07.50 5
20 Brinkman, Janie 11 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 9.63m 31-07.25 5
21 Bendig, Amber 12 BOYD COUNTY 9.62m 31-06.75 4
22 Lund, Shay 11 SOUTH O'BRIEN- P 9.52m 31-03.00 6
23 Chvala, Tracy 11 ST. MARY'S 9.51m 31-02.50 6
24 Platt, Shayden 11 AINSWORTH 9.38m 30-09.25 5
25 Coan, Megan 11 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 9.21m 30-02.75 4
26 Madison, Nikki 10 FULDA 9.20m 30-02.25 3
27 Leber, Briana 12 GREGORY 9.15m 30-00.25 5
28 Van Gelder, Holly 11 BERESFORD 9.13m 29-11.50 4
29 Lutgen, Shyanne 11 DEUBROOK AREA 9.07m 29-09.25 2
30 Hupp, Sydney 11 ST. MARY'S 9.02m 29-07.25 5
31 Nelson, Jill 12 DELL RAPIDS 8.99m 29-06.00 5
32 Cuperus, Syd 12 FULDA 8.98m 29-05.50 4
33 McBride, Hailey 12 AINSWORTH 8.93m 29-03.75 5
34 Graham, Autumn 11 SIDNEY 8.91m 29-02.75 5
35 Jackson, Bridget 11 NORTH CENTRAL 8.89m 29-02.00 6
36 Mitzel, Elizabeth 12 BON HOMME 8.78m 28-09.75 5
37 McGill, Rachel 12 PIERCE 8.71m 28-07.00 4
38 Painter, Miranda 11 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 8.60m 28-02.75 4
38 Jenness, Kailee 10 SPIRIT LAKE PARK 8.60m 28-02.75 3
40 Fagen, Josie 10 SPIRIT LAKE PARK 8.56m 28-01.00 3
41 Scott, Gabbie 09 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 8.49m 27-10.25 2
42 Casperson, Emilee 10 BERESFORD 8.37m 27-05.50 4
43 Krysl, Emma 09 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 8.36m 27-05.25 2
44 Wallace, Kyann 10 ARLINGTON 8.24m 27-00.50 1
45 Sestak, Michelle 11 BON HOMME 8.16m 26-09.25 3
46 Geuther, Alicia 11 IRENE-WAKONDA 8.15m 26-09.00 2
47 Siedschlag, Madison 10 PIERCE 8.03m 26-04.25 3
48 Nogelmeier, Jessica 12 HOMER 7.99m 26-02.75 4
49 Vinton, Chrissy 11 GLENWOOD 7.93m 26-00.25 4
50 Baker, Michaela 10 ARLINGTON 7.86m 25-09.50 3
51 Nelson, Bailey 12 BERESFORD 7.82m 25-08.00 4
51 Wilke, Addie 10 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 7.82m 25-08.00 3
53 DeWild, Hannah 10 SPIRIT LAKE PARK 7.81m 25-07.50 2
54 Morrow, Emily 10 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 7.78m 25-06.25 2
55 Mehlhaf, Journey 08 FREEMAN PUBLIC 7.73m 25-04.50 3
55 Briggs, Cailin 09 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 7.73m 25-04.50 6
57 Black, Megan 09 MENNO 7.71m 25-03.50 3
58 Knudson, Kaitlyn 10 BERESFORD 7.63m 25-00.50 5
59 Black, Keely 11 BOYD COUNTY 7.59m 24-11.00 3
60 Stone, Morgan 10 PIERCE 7.47m 24-06.25 4
61 Moeller, Cassidy 09 CREIGHTON 7.42m 24-04.25 1
62 DeBoer, Bethany 11 SOUTH O'BRIEN- P 7.31m 23-11.75 3
62 Bauer, Kadie 10 SOUTH O'BRIEN- P 7.31m 23-11.75 2
64 Bigbear, Angela 10 WINNEBAGO 7.30m 23-11.50 2
65 Morrill, Anna 09 CREIGHTON 7.22m 23-08.25 1
66 Munger, Kylin 09 NORTH CENTRAL 7.19m 23-07.25 3
67 Muth, Rachel 09 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 7.17m 23-06.25 1
68 Groene, Kaci 10 LAUREL-CONCORD/COLER 7.13m 23-04.75 2
69 DeCock, Hannah 09 WWG-RRC 7.05m 23-01.75 2
70 Smith, Tayte 09 SIDNEY 6.84m 22-05.25 2
70 Blees, Gabbi 09 DEUBROOK AREA 6.84m 22-05.25 1
72 Jackson, Jeriah 11 BOYD COUNTY 6.80m 22-03.75 2
73 Dicko, Mariama 11 SIDNEY 6.66m 21-10.25 1
74 Kolbeck, Leslie 09 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 6.55m 21-06.00 2
75 Teel, Emma 09 NORTH CENTRAL 6.04m 19-09.75 1
76 Palmer, Haylie 08 FREEMAN PUBLIC 5.98m 19-07.50 3
77 Thomas, Shatecia 09 WINNEBAGO 5.70m 18-08.50 1
78 Casey, Anna 09 LAUREL-CONCORD/COLER 5.56m 18-03.00 1
Boys 60 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Prelims H#
Preliminaries
1 Mossberg, Blake 12 HINTON 7.27 q 10
2 Magdanz, Colin 12 PIERCE 7.33 q 14
3 Bares, Brendan 12 BON HOMME 7.38 q 17
4 Butters, Brady 11 KP-WC 7.42 q 12
5 Freeman, Austin 11 PIERCE 7.43 q 1
6 Kortan, Chase 10 BON HOMME 7.44 q 2
7 Dvorak, Wes 12 ETHAN/PARKSTON 7.44 q 6
8 Rasmussen, Caleb 10 HARLAN 7.45 q 7
9 Folsom, Austin 12 SPIRIT LAKE 7.50 q 11
10 Young, Hunter 12 BON HOMME 7.51 q 12
11 Raabe, Walker 10 PIERCE 7.54 q 10
12 Gunnarson, Jordan 12 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 7.54 q 10
13 Hall, Luke 12 HARLAN 7.55 q 5
14 Paulson, Cole 12 FREEMAN PUBLIC 7.56 q 9
15 Hall, Hayden 12 SIOUX VALLEY 7.59 q 5
16 Koehler, Kedron 12 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 7.61 q 13
17 Greene, Beck 11 SIBLEY-OCHEYEDAN 7.62 1
18 Reifenrath, Jayden 10 LAUREL-CONCORD/COLER 7.63 14
19 Vander Veen, Mitchell 12 SIBLEY-OCHEYEDAN 7.64 2
20 Seiler, Trey 12 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 7.64 16
21 Warnke, Kris 12 BOYD COUNTY 7.64 6
22 Weber, Luke 11 ARLINGTON 7.66 17
23 Hanson, Joe 12 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 7.66 3
24 Phillips, Sam 10 FREMONT-MILLS 7.67 14
25 Swartos, Brock 11 SIOUX VALLEY 7.68 8
26 Belik, Dylan 12 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 7.69 6
27 Hazen, Zac 10 CREIGHTON 7.70 8
28 Stevens, Landon 12 SIOUX VALLEY 7.70 9
29 Wu, Alex 10 ELK POINT-JEFFERSON 7.70 11
30 Smith, Holden 12 AINSWORTH 7.71 5
31 Jansen, Colton 12 LAUREL-CONCORD/COLER 7.72 3
32 Blackbird, Denzell 12 WINNEBAGO 7.73 3
32 Granville, Marquis 10 NELIGH-OAKDALE 7.73 15
34 Baller, Brook 11 CREIGHTON 7.73 15
35 Burbach, Ben 10 KP-WC 7.73 13
36 Kruse, Dalton 12 DEUBROOK AREA 7.75 1
36 Arnold, Micheal 11 HOMER 7.75 14
38 Cleveland, Tyler 12 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 7.76 3
39 Voorhees, David 11 ETHAN/PARKSTON 7.76 16
40 Borah, Hunter 09 BERESFORD 7.77 6
41 Knodel, Bryant 11 IRENE-WAKONDA 7.79 4
42 Esser, Garrett 12 HARLAN 7.80 9
43 Handel, Austin 12 MENNO 7.81 16
44 Paulsen, Kyle 11 SOUTH OBRIEN 7.82 5
45 Fernau, Jacob 10 AINSWORTH 7.83 7
46 Palmer, Justin 12 NORTH CENTRAL 7.84 4
47 Enderson, Blake 12 SPIRIT LAKE 7.86 13
48 Meier, Haydn 12 FREMONT-MILLS 7.87 3
49 Cleveland, Collin 10 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 7.88 2
50 Veskrna, Joseph 10 GREGORY 7.91 9
51 Littlegeorge, Jaric 09 WINNEBAGO 7.91 7
52 Wager, Tim 11 JAMES VALLEY 7.92 2
52 Stoll, Ryan 12 GEHLEN CATHOLIC BOYS 7.92 7
54 Wagenaar, Isaiah 12 HILLS-BEAVER CREEK 7.92 12
55 Anderson, Noah 10 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 7.92 2
56 Zuccaro, Zach 12 JAMES VALLEY 7.93 12
57 Suarez, Jorge 12 WINNEBAGO 7.93 5
58 Rodriguez, Josh 10 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 7.94 4
59 Peters, Luke 09 AINSWORTH 7.94 9
60 Bumann, Brock 10 LAKE PRESTON 7.94 10
61 Willett, Chandler 11 GEHLEN CATHOLIC BOYS 7.97 8
62 Hanson, Eric 12 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 7.98 4
63 Sohn, Kordel 11 SOUTH OBRIEN 7.99 13
64 Pies, Chad 11 HOMER 7.99 9
65 Dickman, Drew 12 GEHLEN CATHOLIC BOYS 8.02 8
66 White, Grant 10 NELIGH-OAKDALE 8.03 13
67 Roth, Trent 11 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 8.03 6
68 Niewohner, Cody 12 WEST HARRISON 8.05 7
69 Diede, Jackson 11 MENNO 8.06 4
70 Lillejordet, Olav 11 BURKE/SOUTH CENTRAL 8.06 11
71 Serr, Tyson 11 BURKE/SOUTH CENTRAL 8.07 15
72 Brady, Jaiden 09 FREEMAN PUBLIC 8.07 11
73 Kerkman, Alex 10 NELIGH-OAKDALE 8.08 16
74 Janssen, Jordan 10 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 8.08 16
75 Hopkins, Leo 10 ANDES CENTRAL/DAKOTA 8.09 10
76 Parker, Nathan 11 ARLINGTON 8.09 10
77 Lagois, Trey 12 WEST HARRISON 8.09 11
78 Baker, Kasey 11 BURKE/SOUTH CENTRAL 8.11 5
79 Mclean, Teagan 09 CREIGHTON 8.12 11
80 Voigt, Derian 10 FREEMAN ACADEMY 8.13 17
81 Kneip, Cody 11 ELK POINT-JEFFERSON 8.13 17
82 Ponce, Jose 09 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 8.13 16
83 Licht, Aaron 12 PARKER HIGH SCHOOL 8.13 5
84 Spahr, DJ 10 LAUREL-CONCORD/COLER 8.14 8
85 Tuschen, Anthony 12 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 8.18 16
85 Huffman, Karson 10 SPIRIT LAKE 8.18 14
87 Stahl, Daniel 11 JAMES VALLEY 8.19 11
88 Twait, Cal 12 MNW BOYS 8.20 17
89 Kirwan, Joel 11 HINTON 8.22 8
90 Tighe, Wyatt 09 HOMER 8.23 6
91 Bodewitz, Dalton 09 FREEMAN PUBLIC 8.24 5
92 Hoogestrat, Joe 09 PARKER HIGH SCHOOL 8.26 12
93 Dupre, Cody 09 SIDNEY 8.26 12
94 Koch, Anthony 10 WWG-RRC 8.27 15
95 Peasley, Dustin 12 WEST HARRISON 8.29 15
96 Ruiter, Caleb 10 SF CHRISTIAN 8.30 6
96 Freimuth, Clay 10 MNW BOYS 8.30 8
98 Faust, Isaiah 11 SOUTH OBRIEN 8.32 8
99 Willuweit, Atlas 09 GREGORY 8.35 13
100 Regan, Tyler 10 ST. MARY'S 8.35 4
101 Hogan, Riley 10 SF CHRISTIAN 8.36 11
102 Hollenbeck, Andrew 12 NORTH CENTRAL 8.37 15
103 Tirrel, Marty 09 DEUBROOK AREA 8.40 14
104 Koppatschek, Clayton DEUBROOK AREA 8.44 15
105 Zavala, Levi 12 IRENE-WAKONDA 8.45 15
106 Dolan, Justin 12 BERESFORD 8.45 4
107 Hoffman, Alex 11 ELK POINT-JEFFERSON 8.45 9
108 Fuerstenberg, Dean 09 HILLS-BEAVER CREEK 8.46 10
109 White, Ben 10 FULDA 8.47 16
110 Warnke, Brandon 12 GREGORY 8.48 9
111 Thomas, Miles 12 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 8.50 3
112 Bass, Trenton 10 HILLS-BEAVER CREEK 8.51 14
113 Thorsteinson, Dexter 11 ARLINGTON 8.51 4
114 Butcher, Tim 11 MNW BOYS 8.54 12
115 Schneider, Marcus 11 ST. MARY'S 8.60 7
116 Kroll, Eddie 12 HINTON 8.62 17
117 Cardenas, Jorge 10 FULDA 8.64 10
118 Smith, Jacob 11 SIDNEY 8.70 6
119 Oakland, Mike 11 FULDA 8.71 12
120 Olson, Brett 09 IRENE-WAKONDA 8.77 1
121 Ryker, Tavion 07 WWG-RRC 8.87 1
122 Adams, Nick 12 BERESFORD 8.90 3
123 Lee, Tommy 10 WWG-RRC 8.92 3
124 Cline, Jesse 09 BOYD COUNTY 9.06 2
125 Kroll, Aubrey 10 NORTH CENTRAL 9.16 14
126 Heintz, Nolan 09 FULDA 9.19 1
127 Thompson, Tate 09 SIDNEY 9.46 17
128 Svatos, Brody 09 BOYD COUNTY 9.57 1
Boys 60 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Semis H#
Semi-Finals
1 Mossberg, Blake 12 HINTON 7.29 q 2
2 Magdanz, Colin 12 PIERCE 7.32 q 1
3 Butters, Brady 11 KP-WC 7.34 q 2
4 Kortan, Chase 10 BON HOMME 7.35 q 1
5 Dvorak, Wes 12 ETHAN/PARKSTON 7.38 q 1
6 Bares, Brendan 12 BON HOMME 7.40 q 1
7 Freeman, Austin 11 PIERCE 7.40 q 2
8 Folsom, Austin 12 SPIRIT LAKE 7.43 q 2
9 Gunnarson, Jordan 12 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 7.48 2
10 Paulson, Cole 12 FREEMAN PUBLIC 7.48 1
10 Raabe, Walker 10 PIERCE 7.48 1
12 Hall, Luke 12 HARLAN 7.49 2
13 Young, Hunter 12 BON HOMME 7.50 1
14 Rasmussen, Caleb 10 HARLAN 7.50 2
15 Hall, Hayden 12 SIOUX VALLEY 7.61 1
16 Koehler, Kedron 12 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 7.75 2
Boys 60 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Mossberg, Blake 12 HINTON 7.19
2 Dvorak, Wes 12 ETHAN/PARKSTON 7.27
3 Magdanz, Colin 12 PIERCE 7.32
4 Bares, Brendan 12 BON HOMME 7.33
5 Butters, Brady 11 KP-WC 7.36
6 Folsom, Austin 12 SPIRIT LAKE 7.39
7 Freeman, Austin 11 PIERCE 7.42
--- Kortan, Chase 10 BON HOMME FS
Boys 400 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Finals H#
Finals
1 Schmidt, Brennan 12 FREEMAN PUBLIC 51.04 14
2 Cleveland, Tyler 12 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 53.82 14
3 Wohlert, Jordan 12 SOUTH OBRIEN 53.92 13
4 Weber, Luke 11 ARLINGTON 54.30 14
5 Tuschen, Anthony 12 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 54.73 14
6 Greene, Beck 11 SIBLEY-OCHEYEDAN 55.47 14
7 Gorrin, Drake 10 WINNEBAGO 55.61 9
8 Rusten, Jason 11 FREMONT-MILLS 55.77 14
9 Hanson, Joe 12 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 56.24 13
10 Mass, Michael 10 ANDES CENTRAL/DAKOTA 56.27 1
11 Burbach, Ben 10 KP-WC 56.56 13
12 Kennedy, Bart 12 WINNEBAGO 56.61 10
13 Granville, Marquis 10 NELIGH-OAKDALE 56.69 12
14 Philben, Jayden 11 AINSWORTH 56.96 10
15 Weiland, Seth 12 BERESFORD 57.48 12
16 DeHaai, Joel 09 SF CHRISTIAN 57.50 9
17 Johnson, Vladik 10 BURKE/SOUTH CENTRAL 57.94 8
18 Fykstra, Dejay 10 SF CHRISTIAN 57.97 12
19 Holzman, Matthew 12 GEHLEN CATHOLIC BOYS 58.12 12
20 Gross, Cole 10 SIOUX VALLEY 58.52 10
21 Hasart, Eric 10 JAMES VALLEY 58.53 8
22 Ahrenstorff, Dawson 10 SPIRIT LAKE 58.57 6
23 Clark, Taylor 12 WEST HARRISON 58.99 12
24 Adams, Colton 10 CREIGHTON 59.14 6
25 Roth, Zach 11 KP-WC 59.34 12
26 Larson, AJ 10 MNW BOYS 59.53 6
27 Gettert, Jon 11 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 59.63 13
28 Walsh, Zach 09 MNW BOYS 59.67 9
29 Rodriguez, Josh 10 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 59.90 10
30 Meston, Brandon 12 FREMONT-MILLS 1:00.00 4
31 Behrendsen, Tyler 10 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 1:00.14 11
32 Mossberg, Tyler 10 HINTON 1:00.19 11
33 Dean, Corbin 10 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 1:00.28 11
34 Vondrak, Brandon 10 HINTON 1:00.32 10
35 Phelan, Lee 09 KP-WC 1:00.36 11
36 Jamison, Keegan 12 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 1:00.58 14
37 Pechous, Dommonick 09 BON HOMME 1:00.99 10
38 Kieliszewski, David 11 SF CHRISTIAN 1:01.10 5
39 Calvo, Joe 11 NORTH CENTRAL 1:01.17 5
40 Udd, Kevin 11 NORTH CENTRAL 1:01.22 8
41 Centeno, Zam 09 PARKER HIGH SCHOOL 1:01.25 8
42 Thompson, Tristan 10 HINTON 1:01.65 2
43 Campbell, Shayne 09 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 1:01.69 11
44 King, Andrew 12 ARLINGTON 1:01.85 9
45 Ellensohn, Eli 09 GEHLEN CATHOLIC BOYS 1:02.08 7
46 Samuelson, Jacob 10 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 1:02.25 10
47 Ussery, Jake 12 PIERCE 1:02.40 6
48 Guenther, Trevor 09 PIERCE 1:02.42 4
49 Thomas, Kadge 11 WINNEBAGO 1:02.73 7
50 Tupy, Brooks 11 PARKER HIGH SCHOOL 1:02.77 9
51 Louscher, Carson 09 SOUTH OBRIEN 1:02.78 4
52 Brouwer, Clay 10 ANDES CENTRAL/DAKOTA 1:02.86 5
53 Peterson, Kaleb 10 BERESFORD 1:02.94 6
54 Hoffman, Alex 11 ELK POINT-JEFFERSON 1:03.33 3
55 Todd, Adam 11 FREMONT-MILLS 1:03.38 6
56 Mecham, Carter 11 BON HOMME 1:04.04 7
57 Giles, Gareth 11 NORTH CENTRAL 1:04.42 3
58 Mahin, Keegan 12 ELK POINT-JEFFERSON 1:04.89 2
59 Stein, Nick 09 SPIRIT LAKE 1:04.94 3
60 Hazen, Conner 10 CREIGHTON 1:05.15 5
61 Oien, Cody 09 IRENE-WAKONDA 1:05.26 3
62 Brumbaugh, Christian 11 SIDNEY 1:05.59 4
63 Atkeson, Jared 09 ST. MARY'S 1:05.94 1
64 Jud, Holden 09 MNW BOYS 1:06.41 7
65 Rodriguez, Sergio 09 SIDNEY 1:06.80 5
66 Gnat, Josh 11 PIERCE 1:06.87 5
67 Goedtke, Christian 09 FULDA 1:07.21 4
68 Smith, Dylan 09 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 1:07.42 7
69 Denney, Lance 09 HOMER 1:07.52 2
70 Kunerth, Matthias 09 FULDA 1:07.67 4
71 Shoemaker, Tate 09 ST. MARY'S 1:07.72 1
72 McCoy, Kyle 10 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 1:08.39 9
73 Huot, Seth 10 BERESFORD 1:08.78 4
74 Nelson, Brady 09 CREIGHTON 1:08.94 6
75 Olson, Brett 09 IRENE-WAKONDA 1:09.07 4
76 Pfuetzner, Vincent 12 FULDA 1:09.10 2
77 Baer, James 08 FREEMAN PUBLIC 1:09.22 5
78 Leggett, Billy 10 GAYVILLE-VOLIN 1:09.25 1
79 Faust, Drew 09 SOUTH OBRIEN 1:09.32 2
80 VanOsdel, Brook 10 GAYVILLE-VOLIN 1:11.48 3
81 Cardenas, Aldo 10 FULDA 1:13.50 2
82 Stanley, Charles 09 LAUREL-CONCORD/COLER 1:13.56 1
83 Rasco, Calder 10 SIDNEY 1:13.77 2
84 Dorsey, Brandon 09 HOMER 1:15.03 1
85 Gonzalez, Oscar 09 HOMER 1:15.54 2
86 Schollmeyer, Corbin 09 CREIGHTON 1:18.29 3
Boys 800 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals H#
Finals
1 Feldman, Jacob 12 HARLAN 2:10.04 6
2 Schultzen, Ethan 11 KP-WC 2:10.40 6
3 Cleveland, Cory 12 WINNEBAGO 2:11.07 6
4 Martin, Hunter 12 AINSWORTH 2:11.76 5
5 Hough, Nick 12 HARLAN 2:12.63 6
6 Harthoorn, Austin 11 AINSWORTH 2:12.76 5
7 Hostert, Tyson 11 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 2:13.87 5
8 Palmer, Justin 12 NORTH CENTRAL 2:15.35 6
9 Youngberg, Tanner 11 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 2:16.08 6
10 Mandl, Jameson 12 KP-WC 2:17.04 6
11 Moss-Erickson, Dakota 12 FREMONT-MILLS 2:17.09 5
12 Blom, Jon 11 JAMES VALLEY 2:17.43 6
13 Rohrbaugh, Karter 11 SOUTH OBRIEN 2:17.62 5
14 Maris, Ryan 10 SPIRIT LAKE 2:17.75 6
15 Bulten, Chase 11 MNW BOYS 2:17.99 4
16 VanZee, Lance 09 SF CHRISTIAN 2:18.41 5
17 Jones, Brad 12 HARLAN 2:19.27 6
18 Vande Hoef, Blake 11 HINTON 2:19.28 6
19 Ramos, Frankie 09 SPIRIT LAKE 2:19.39 4
20 Matthiesen, Cody 11 SIBLEY-OCHEYEDAN 2:19.40 4
21 Paulsen, Hunter 12 ELK POINT-JEFFERSON 2:20.12 6
22 Ahlers, Blake 09 BOYD COUNTY 2:20.18 2
23 Young, Jake 10 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 2:20.26 5
24 Parker, Nathan 11 ARLINGTON 2:20.89 5
25 Beckstrom, Brent 12 BERESFORD 2:20.99 5
26 Schlup, Thatcher 11 BERESFORD 2:21.12 5
27 Allen, Payton 09 AINSWORTH 2:21.16 5
28 Newman, Burke 11 SIBLEY-OCHEYEDAN 2:22.04 3
29 Davis, Cooper 10 GEHLEN CATHOLIC BOYS 2:22.57 3
30 Jennings, Nathaniel 09 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 2:24.32 5
31 Haggerty, Brennan 09 FREEMAN ACADEMY 2:25.39 3
32 Newman, Cole 09 SIBLEY-OCHEYEDAN 2:25.68 3
33 Zeihmer, Theisen 11 PIERCE 2:25.78 5
34 Bumann, Brock 10 LAKE PRESTON 2:26.76 6
35 Hazen, Garrison 10 CREIGHTON 2:27.82 4
36 Reiman, Nolan 12 BOYD COUNTY 2:27.85 3
37 Brantner, Kedric 10 JAMES VALLEY 2:27.89 4
38 Krouse, Caleb 10 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 2:28.82 3
39 Garcia, Aczel DEUBROOK AREA 2:28.87 3
40 Hejna, Anton 09 BON HOMME 2:29.07 1
41 Butler, Harley 09 SPIRIT LAKE 2:30.07 4
42 Brand, Jacob 12 HOMER 2:30.85 4
43 Thorsteinson, Dexter 11 ARLINGTON 2:31.30 4
44 Breuer, Devon 11 NELIGH-OAKDALE 2:31.58 2
45 Corbin, Christian 09 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 2:31.62 3
46 Borgmann, Brandon 11 CREIGHTON 2:31.81 4
47 Ruhland, Nick 11 MNW BOYS 2:32.02 2
48 Brasser, Peyton 09 SOUTH OBRIEN 2:32.16 4
49 Reitsma, Collin 09 SF CHRISTIAN 2:32.23 2
50 Colt, Dylan 10 ELK POINT-JEFFERSON 2:32.40 4
51 Klinnert, Nate 09 BON HOMME 2:32.74 3
52 Soltero, Reyes 10 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 2:33.22 1
53 Vondrak, Jacob 12 HINTON 2:33.54 3
54 Cahoy, Cole 12 BON HOMME 2:34.66 4
55 Wankum, Andrew 12 GEHLEN CATHOLIC BOYS 2:35.24 2
56 Todd, Adam 11 FREMONT-MILLS 2:36.18 4
57 Hoefling, Ross 10 HINTON 2:36.18 2
58 Graham, Devon 10 SIDNEY 2:36.39 1
59 Lundeen, Alex 11 HOMER 2:38.57 1
60 Wignall, Ben 10 MNW BOYS 2:39.13 3
61 Sees, Mike 09 IRENE-WAKONDA 2:42.76 2
62 Erickson, Alfonso 09 IRENE-WAKONDA 2:43.98 2
63 McCoy, Kyle 10 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 2:44.25 1
64 Logue, Garrett 09 IRENE-WAKONDA 2:46.11 2
65 Shaw, Quinton 11 NORTH CENTRAL 2:47.42 2
66 Langmack, Blake 10 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 2:47.54 1
67 Suarez, Angelo 10 WINNEBAGO 2:48.06 3
68 Nelsen, Jake 10 HOMER 2:50.84 1
69 Butzke, Ryan 11 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 2:53.70 1
70 Rasco, Calder 10 SIDNEY 3:01.98 1
71 Corbin, James 11 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 3:12.05 1
72 Thompson, Tate 09 SIDNEY 3:15.21 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals H#
Finals
1 DeWeerd, Caleb 10 SF CHRISTIAN 4:44.03 4
2 Schultzen, Ethan 11 KP-WC 4:44.18 4
3 Still, Alec 10 KP-WC 4:45.29 4
4 Delimont, Brady 11 AINSWORTH 4:48.19 4
5 Paulsen, Hunter 12 ELK POINT-JEFFERSON 4:56.61 4
6 Ricke, Caleb 11 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 4:59.58 4
7 Hitt, Cooper 09 SF CHRISTIAN 5:02.61 4
8 Atwood, Alec 09 BERESFORD 5:04.90 4
9 Ahlers, Blake 09 BOYD COUNTY 5:10.29 3
10 Jones, Brad 12 HARLAN 5:10.90 4
11 Haahr, Aaron 11 LAUREL-CONCORD/COLER 5:12.07 4
12 Haggerty, Ryan 11 FREEMAN ACADEMY 5:12.26 4
13 Jennings, Nathaniel 09 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 5:12.69 3
14 Brantner, Kedric 10 JAMES VALLEY 5:13.35 4
15 Strope, Ehric 09 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 5:14.39 3
16 Zrust, Cody 11 SCHUYLER 5:15.70 1
17 Vogt, Tyson 12 BURKE/SOUTH CENTRAL 5:16.79 4
18 Sebern, Zach 11 BURKE/SOUTH CENTRAL 5:17.93 4
19 Baker, Carson 09 HILLS-BEAVER CREEK 5:18.27 2
20 Bulten, Collin 11 MNW BOYS 5:18.61 3
21 Lewis, Phillip 12 NORTH CENTRAL 5:19.33 4
22 Person, Kray 09 BURKE/SOUTH CENTRAL 5:19.34 4
23 Hazen, Garrison 10 CREIGHTON 5:19.37 4
24 Peterson, Tim 10 BERESFORD 5:19.48 3
25 Schroeder, Thaniel 09 FREEMAN ACADEMY 5:20.38 3
26 Brand, Jacob 12 HOMER 5:20.41 3
27 Sciranko, Michael 11 HARLAN 5:20.70 4
28 Voigt, Aaron 09 GREGORY 5:20.86 3
29 Limmer, Jake 09 BERESFORD 5:22.68 3
30 Zach, Doug 12 WINNEBAGO 5:22.74 3
31 Meinders, Brady 12 SIBLEY-OCHEYEDAN 5:22.89 3
32 Schaad, Drew 10 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 5:23.50 3
33 Haggerty, Brennan 09 FREEMAN ACADEMY 5:25.17 3
34 Butler, Harley 09 SPIRIT LAKE 5:26.66 1
35 Homandberg, Cole 10 BERESFORD 5:27.36 3
36 Vogt, Landon 09 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 5:27.63 2
37 Reiman, Nolan 12 BOYD COUNTY 5:28.31 2
38 Vondrak, Jacob 12 HINTON 5:28.78 2
39 Brasser, Peyton 09 SOUTH OBRIEN 5:29.26 3
40 Zeihmer, Theisen 11 PIERCE 5:30.31 3
41 VanderHaar, Connor 09 SF CHRISTIAN 5:32.01 4
42 Covas, Joan 11 NORTH CENTRAL 5:32.49 1
43 Medicine, Owen 12 ANDES CENTRAL/DAKOTA 5:34.53 1
44 Thorsteinson, Dexter 11 ARLINGTON 5:34.94 2
45 Cahoy, Cole 12 BON HOMME 5:37.98 2
46 Dirks, Collin 12 LAUREL-CONCORD/COLER 5:38.19 2
47 Wiese, Zac 10 ST. MARY'S 5:39.99 2
48 Krouse, Caleb 10 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 5:41.60 2
49 Breuer, Devon 11 NELIGH-OAKDALE 5:42.22 1
50 Lauck, Paul 09 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 5:43.71 2
51 Gehl, Will 10 FULDA 5:43.78 2
52 Klinnert, Kyle 12 BON HOMME 5:44.03 2
53 Lundeen, Alex 11 HOMER 5:44.81 2
54 Gomez, Luis 12 BOYD COUNTY 5:45.28 1
55 Hejna, Anton 09 BON HOMME 5:46.23 2
56 Gonzalez, Sergio 09 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 5:48.03 3
57 Meston, Brandon 12 FREMONT-MILLS 5:48.10 1
58 Gilbertson, Haydn 10 ARLINGTON 5:48.78 2
59 Ruhland, Nick 11 MNW BOYS 5:50.87 2
60 Sees, Mike 09 IRENE-WAKONDA 5:56.48 2
61 Corbin, Christian 09 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 5:57.82 2
62 Pridie, Jake 11 HINTON 5:58.69 2
63 Reis, Clayton 10 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 6:00.50 3
64 Logue, Garrett 09 IRENE-WAKONDA 6:02.94 1
65 Parry, Will 09 ARLINGTON 6:04.57 2
66 Roelofsen, Johnny 12 DEUBROOK AREA 6:04.88 1
67 Guan, Bill 12 MNW BOYS 6:05.15 1
68 Heesacker, Dylan 09 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 6:09.43 1
69 Stack, Alex 11 HINTON 6:10.99 1
70 Erickson, Alfonso 09 IRENE-WAKONDA 6:13.54 1
71 Moss-Erickson, Dakota 12 FREMONT-MILLS 6:14.42 3
72 Butzke, Ryan 11 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 6:16.12 1
73 Lange, JC 10 SOUTH OBRIEN 6:19.07 3
74 Guldanger, Marcus 11 SIDNEY 6:19.93 1
75 Gaylord, Logan 10 FREMONT-MILLS 6:23.92 1
76 Garcia, Aczel DEUBROOK AREA 6:27.75 2
77 Fuelberth, Matt 10 SPIRIT LAKE 6:30.47 1
78 Sitzman, Carter 09 GEHLEN CATHOLIC BOYS 6:38.66 1
79 Schollmeyer, Corbin 09 CREIGHTON 7:02.95 1
80 Corbin, James 11 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 7:17.09 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals H#
Finals
1 Johnston, Grant 11 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 10:30.36 2
2 Fouts, Ryan 12 KP-WC 10:41.72 2
3 Van Zee, Lance 09 SF CHRISTIAN 10:42.61 2
4 Hitt, Cooper 09 SF CHRISTIAN 10:44.27 2
5 Maris, Ryan 10 SPIRIT LAKE 10:45.24 2
6 Abraham, Noah 10 SF CHRISTIAN 10:48.75 2
7 Zrust, Cody 11 SCHUYLER 10:58.87 2
8 Johnston, Blake 11 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 11:00.72 2
9 Person, Kray 09 BURKE/SOUTH CENTRAL 11:00.94 2
10 Sciranko, Michael 11 HARLAN 11:05.15 2
11 Haggerty, Ryan 11 FREEMAN ACADEMY 11:05.23 2
12 Bulten, Chase 11 MNW BOYS 11:09.34 2
13 Schroeder, Thaniel 09 FREEMAN ACADEMY 11:11.28 2
14 Masters, Alec 12 AINSWORTH 11:14.61 2
15 Vogt, Tyson 12 BURKE/SOUTH CENTRAL 11:18.30 2
16 Haahr, Aaron 11 LAUREL-CONCORD/COLER 11:18.54 2
17 Ahlers, Blake 09 BOYD COUNTY 11:20.98 1
18 Aberson, Ben 11 SOUTH OBRIEN 11:22.93 2
19 Schaad, Drew 10 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 11:25.67 2
20 Klinnert, Kyle 12 BON HOMME 11:26.34 2
21 Lewis, Phillip 12 NORTH CENTRAL 11:33.01 2
22 Malcom, Beau 10 FREMONT-MILLS 11:37.23 1
23 Olsem, Isaiah 10 FULDA 11:38.89 1
24 Vogt, Landon 09 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 11:44.81 1
25 Scott, Micah 10 WINNEBAGO 11:45.93 1
26 Hamman, Jose 09 KP-WC 11:46.97 2
27 Sutera, Stas 10 BON HOMME 11:49.23 1
28 Medicine, Owen 12 ANDES CENTRAL/DAKOTA 11:51.31 1
29 Sees, Joe 08 IRENE-WAKONDA 11:57.94 1
30 Stahlecker, Drew 12 BOYD COUNTY 11:58.30 1
31 Scheitler, Brandon 12 GEHLEN CATHOLIC BOYS 12:00.91 1
32 Gaylord, Logan 10 FREMONT-MILLS 12:04.23 1
33 Parry, Will 09 ARLINGTON 12:21.88 1
34 Covas, Joan 11 NORTH CENTRAL 12:26.20 2
35 Gomez, Luis 12 BOYD COUNTY 12:26.68 1
36 Pridie, Jake 11 HINTON 12:28.74 1
37 Klinnert, Nate 09 BON HOMME 12:29.33 2
38 O'Bryan, Zeb 10 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 12:31.80 2
39 Wiese, Zac 10 ST. MARY'S 12:42.86 1
40 Arens, Jack 10 AINSWORTH 12:43.10 1
41 Sinsel, Jacob 09 AINSWORTH 12:46.77 1
42 Nelson, Hayden 09 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 12:47.96 1
43 Roelofsen, Johnny 12 DEUBROOK AREA 12:51.83 1
44 Hoey, Izaak 09 SOUTH OBRIEN 12:57.09 1
45 Bowman, Dakota 12 WEST HARRISON 13:03.24 1
46 Stack, Alex 11 HINTON 13:15.98 1
47 Fichter, Isaac 11 FREMONT-MILLS 13:24.37 1
48 Fuelberth, Matt 10 SPIRIT LAKE 13:58.73 1
49 VandeKieft, Chris 09 WWG-RRC 15:39.66 1
--- Piotter, Dalton 08 WWG-RRC DNF 1
--- Sitzman, Carter 09 GEHLEN CATHOLIC BOYS DNF 1
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
Name Yr School Prelims H#
Preliminaries
1 Dvorak, Wes 12 ETHAN/PARKSTON 8.64 q 6
2 Leighton, Hunter 12 SIOUX VALLEY 8.83 q 2
3 Bush, Alex 12 MNW BOYS 8.92 q 7
4 Marco, Carson 11 SIBLEY-OCHEYEDAN 9.00 q 3
5 Buyck, Kordell 11 PARKER HIGH SCHOOL 9.16 q 5
6 Laddusaw, Jordan 11 KP-WC 9.30 q 2
7 Sudbeck, Levi 11 PIERCE 9.32 q 7
8 Schwaderer, Alex 11 HINTON 9.40 q 9
9 Blom, Jon 11 JAMES VALLEY 9.40 q 8
10 Henrich, Terrill 11 HINTON 9.43 q 5
11 Riedemann, Dylan 12 SOUTH OBRIEN 9.44 q 2
12 Johnson, Matt 12 SF CHRISTIAN 9.47 q 1
13 Fisher, Noah 12 PIERCE 9.53 q 6
14 Roth, Zach 11 KP-WC 9.58 q 8
15 Renken, Zach 10 SPIRIT LAKE 9.65 q 7
16 Behrendsen, Tyler 10 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 9.67 q 6
17 Aljets, Aaron 12 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 9.75 5
18 Appel, Bennett 12 FULDA 9.75 3
19 Lee, C.J. 10 GAYVILLE-VOLIN 9.85 4
20 Prorok, Dakota 10 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 9.98 4
21 Nelson, Matt 12 IRENE-WAKONDA 10.04 1
22 Feather, Jason 11 SPIRIT LAKE 10.04 8
23 Kieliszewski, David 11 SF CHRISTIAN 10.09 5
24 Samuelson, Jacob 10 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 10.10 9
25 Walton, Blake 12 HINTON 10.13 2
26 Thramer, Alex 09 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 10.14 2
27 VanDyke, Jason 10 FULDA 10.16 3
28 Hollenbeck, Andrew 12 NORTH CENTRAL 10.29 5
29 Rice, Kieron 12 AINSWORTH 10.30 5
30 Beebe, Connor 12 SCHUYLER 10.35 7
31 Kliment, Eli 11 CREIGHTON 10.35 1
32 Chohon, Hayes 11 AINSWORTH 10.41 4
33 Mahin, Keegan 12 ELK POINT-JEFFERSON 10.41 3
34 Voorhees, David 11 ETHAN/PARKSTON 10.53 3
35 Swanson, Kane 10 BOYD COUNTY 10.56 1
36 Leng, Clay 09 SOUTH OBRIEN 10.70 4
37 Meschede, Cory 11 SPIRIT LAKE 10.76 8
38 Centeno, Zam 09 PARKER HIGH SCHOOL 10.78 9
39 Painter, Matthew 10 WINNEBAGO 11.10 3
40 Lindsay, Alex 09 PIERCE 11.14 7
41 Johnson, Michael 10 HOMER 11.18 4
42 Schneider, Marcus 11 ST. MARY'S 11.19 2
43 Deleo, Estabon 10 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 11.24 6
44 Lang, Cary 11 SIDNEY 11.27 9
45 Aberson, Ben 11 SOUTH OBRIEN 11.31 3
46 Liewer, Wyatt 09 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 11.49 6
47 Eickman, Joey 10 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 11.52 9
48 Rickford, Colbey 09 GAYVILLE-VOLIN 11.53 2
49 Miles, Josh 10 WINNEBAGO 11.57 3
50 Lucas, Dylan 11 SIDNEY 11.69 4
51 Petrik, Chase 10 GAYVILLE-VOLIN 11.95 1
52 Stanley, Charles 09 LAUREL-CONCORD/COLER 12.83 9
--- Hayden, Joe 11 KP-WC DQ 7
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
Name Yr School Semis H#
Semi-Finals
1 Dvorak, Wes 12 ETHAN/PARKSTON 8.47 q 2
2 Leighton, Hunter 12 SIOUX VALLEY 8.61 q 1
3 Bush, Alex 12 MNW BOYS 8.69 q 1
4 Blom, Jon 11 JAMES VALLEY 9.08 q 2
5 Sudbeck, Levi 11 PIERCE 9.13 q 1
6 Laddusaw, Jordan 11 KP-WC 9.14 q 1
7 Marco, Carson 11 SIBLEY-OCHEYEDAN 9.15 q 2
8 Henrich, Terrill 11 HINTON 9.16 q 1
9 Buyck, Kordell 11 PARKER HIGH SCHOOL 9.16 2
10 Fisher, Noah 12 PIERCE 9.17 2
11 Johnson, Matt 12 SF CHRISTIAN 9.20 2
12 Renken, Zach 10 SPIRIT LAKE 9.23 1
13 Behrendsen, Tyler 10 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 9.30 2
14 Riedemann, Dylan 12 SOUTH OBRIEN 9.35 1
15 Schwaderer, Alex 11 HINTON 9.36 2
16 Roth, Zach 11 KP-WC 9.70 1
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Leighton, Hunter 12 SIOUX VALLEY 8.42
2 Dvorak, Wes 12 ETHAN/PARKSTON 8.45
3 Bush, Alex 12 MNW BOYS 8.68
4 Sudbeck, Levi 11 PIERCE 8.86
5 Marco, Carson 11 SIBLEY-OCHEYEDAN 8.87
6 Laddusaw, Jordan 11 KP-WC 8.97
7 Henrich, Terrill 11 HINTON 9.27
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals H#
Finals
1 BON HOMME 1:36.79 8
2 KP-WC 1:36.96 7
3 HARLAN 1:37.32 8
4 SIBLEY-OCHEYEDAN 1:37.43 7
5 SPIRIT LAKE 1:37.66 8
6 PIERCE 1:38.58 6
7 HINTON 1:40.65 8
8 SF CHRISTIAN 1:40.77 6
9 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 1:40.91 7
10 SOUTH OBRIEN 1:41.09 6
11 AINSWORTH 1:41.43 5
12 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 1:41.99 8
13 SPIRIT LAKE B 1:42.50 5
14 JAMES VALLEY 1:42.57 5
15 HOMER 1:42.63 2
16 SIOUX VALLEY 1:42.74 7
17 WINNEBAGO 1:42.76 1
18 PIERCE B 1:42.89 2
19 FREMONT-MILLS 1:42.91 4
20 ELK POINT-JEFFERSON 1:42.99 7
21 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 1:43.18 6
22 BURKE/SOUTH CENTRAL 1:43.75 4
23 MNW BOYS 1:44.54 6
24 NELIGH-OAKDALE 1:44.68 4
25 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 1:44.71 3
26 SOUTH OBRIEN B 1:45.41 3
27 GAYVILLE-VOLIN 1:45.74 3
28 HILLS-BEAVER CREEK 1:46.19 2
29 HINTON B 1:46.22 4
30 GEHLEN CATHOLIC BOYS 1:46.40 2
31 CREIGHTON 1:46.50 8
32 DEUBROOK AREA 1:46.53 7
33 GEHLEN CATHOLIC BOYS B 1:46.62 1
34 GREGORY 1:46.68 4
35 WEST HARRISON 1:47.09 5
36 FREEMAN PUBLIC B 1:47.71 1
37 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL B 1:48.14 5
38 NORTH CENTRAL 1:49.51 4
39 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM B 1:49.55 6
40 IRENE-WAKONDA 1:50.04 3
41 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE B 1:50.31 3
42 HOMER B 1:50.51 1
43 SIDNEY 1:50.58 1
44 MNW BOYS B 1:53.13 2
45 FULDA 1:54.77 2
46 SIDNEY B 1:57.34 1
47 FULDA B 1:57.48 1
48 SIDNEY C 2:19.92 2
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals H#
Finals
1 KP-WC 3:34.82 5
2 HARLAN 3:35.08 5
3 SIBLEY-OCHEYEDAN 3:38.85 5
4 BON HOMME 3:41.57 5
5 SPIRIT LAKE 3:43.70 5
6 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 3:47.91 5
7 SF CHRISTIAN 3:49.25 4
8 PIERCE 3:54.05 4
9 SPIRIT LAKE B 3:54.70 4
10 HINTON 3:55.30 5
11 AINSWORTH 3:57.93 3
12 GEHLEN CATHOLIC BOYS 3:58.97 2
13 JAMES VALLEY 4:00.02 4
14 BURKE/SOUTH CENTRAL 4:00.04 3
15 PIERCE B 4:02.23 3
16 DEUBROOK AREA 4:03.15 4
17 HOMER 4:03.89 1
18 MNW BOYS 4:05.38 3
19 HINTON B 4:05.50 2
20 IRENE-WAKONDA 4:05.66 2
21 CREIGHTON 4:06.93 2
22 WEST HARRISON 4:08.00 3
23 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 4:08.18 3
24 SOUTH OBRIEN 4:08.50 1
25 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 4:10.09 4
26 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL B 4:10.69 2
27 FREEMAN PUBLIC 4:11.15 2
28 GAYVILLE-VOLIN 4:11.17 2
29 FREMONT-MILLS 4:14.49 1
30 MNW BOYS B 4:21.12 1
31 WINNEBAGO 4:39.42 1
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
Team Relay Finals H#
Finals
1 KP-WC 3:48.14 8
2 SF CHRISTIAN 3:51.37 8
3 HARLAN 3:53.09 8
4 FREEMAN PUBLIC 3:59.21 6
5 HINTON 3:59.61 8
6 AINSWORTH 4:01.28 5
7 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 4:02.67 8
8 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 4:02.83 8
9 SOUTH OBRIEN 4:03.48 7
10 FREMONT-MILLS 4:03.60 6
11 GEHLEN CATHOLIC BOYS 4:04.79 4
12 HILLS-BEAVER CREEK 4:04.85 4
13 BURKE/SOUTH CENTRAL 4:05.59 4
14 JAMES VALLEY 4:06.11 7
15 SPIRIT LAKE 4:07.41 5
16 SPIRIT LAKE B 4:08.44 3
17 NORTH CENTRAL 4:10.84 6
18 LAUREL-CONCORD/COLER 4:11.16 3
19 BERESFORD 4:11.68 5
20 MNW BOYS B 4:11.85 5
21 SIBLEY-OCHEYEDAN 4:12.11 7
22 WINNEBAGO 4:12.60 6
23 SIOUX VALLEY 4:12.98 6
24 BON HOMME 4:13.22 3
25 GREGORY 4:14.22 5
26 GAYVILLE-VOLIN 4:17.21 1
27 ANDES CENTRAL/DAKOTA 4:17.96 4
28 ELK POINT-JEFFERSON 4:18.65 7
29 DEUBROOK AREA 4:18.88 6
30 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL B 4:19.44 4
31 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 4:25.56 1
32 WEST HARRISON 4:25.82 4
33 CREIGHTON 4:26.37 2
34 GEHLEN CATHOLIC BOYS B 4:26.66 2
35 FULDA B 4:26.80 4
36 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 4:29.58 3
37 HOMER 4:31.94 1
38 IRENE-WAKONDA 4:32.39 1
39 FULDA 4:32.78 7
40 SOUTH OBRIEN B 4:33.06 1
41 PARKER HIGH SCHOOL 4:33.27 5
42 PIERCE 4:33.96 2
43 SIDNEY B 4:34.03 2
44 SIDNEY 4:35.14 2
45 BERESFORD B 4:37.26 3
46 FULDA C 4:54.83 5
47 WWG-RRC 4:56.07 1
48 SIDNEY C 4:57.65 2
49 HOMER B 4:58.89 1
--- MNW BOYS DQ 7
--- BOYD COUNTY DQ 3
Boys High Jump
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Johnson, Jackson 11 MNW BOYS 6-06.00 1.98m
2 Vande Hoef, Blake 11 HINTON 6-04.00 1.93m
3 Kramer, Collin 11 SIOUX VALLEY 6-04.00 1.93m
4 Myers, Camden 10 ETHAN/PARKSTON 6-02.00 1.87m
5 Leighton, Hunter 12 SIOUX VALLEY 6-02.00 1.87m
6 Scholten, Zach 10 HILLS-BEAVER CREEK 6-02.00 1.87m
7 Andal, Dylan 11 BERESFORD 6-00.00 1.82m
8 Hayden, Joe 11 KP-WC 6-00.00 1.82m
8 Bloch, Shaye 12 SCOTLAND 6-00.00 1.82m
10 Kirkebak, Joseph 12 BERESFORD 5-10.00 1.77m
10 Wingett, David 10 WINNEBAGO 5-10.00 1.77m
10 Kriener, Ryan 11 SPIRIT LAKE 5-10.00 1.77m
10 Anderson, Zack 11 PARKER HIGH SCHOOL 5-10.00 1.77m
10 Juracek, Mason 12 GREGORY 5-10.00 1.77m
15 Kovar, Matt 11 AINSWORTH 5-08.00 1.72m
15 Youngberg, Tanner 11 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 5-08.00 1.72m
15 Weber, Luke 11 ARLINGTON 5-08.00 1.72m
15 Jennings, Caleb 12 SPIRIT LAKE 5-08.00 1.72m
15 Appleby, Justin 09 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 5-08.00 1.72m
20 Lucas, Dylan 11 SIDNEY 5-06.00 1.67m
20 Waldner, Braydan 09 PIERCE 5-06.00 1.67m
20 Miller, Zach 12 NELIGH-OAKDALE 5-06.00 1.67m
20 Roth, Zach 11 KP-WC 5-06.00 1.67m
20 Simmons, Brady 10 PIERCE 5-06.00 1.67m
20 Schau, Colten 12 HINTON 5-06.00 1.67m
20 Walton, Lane 11 CREIGHTON 5-06.00 1.67m
20 King, Gabe 11 IRENE-WAKONDA 5-06.00 1.67m
20 Fykstra, Dejay 10 SF CHRISTIAN 5-06.00 1.67m
29 Adams, Colton 10 CREIGHTON 5-04.00 1.62m
29 Appel, Bennett 12 FULDA 5-04.00 1.62m
29 Kerkman, Alex 10 NELIGH-OAKDALE 5-04.00 1.62m
29 Kaskie, Justin 11 IRENE-WAKONDA 5-04.00 1.62m
29 Goehring, Cole 09 BON HOMME 5-04.00 1.62m
29 DeHaai, Joel 09 SF CHRISTIAN 5-04.00 1.62m
29 Rokusek, Nick 10 BON HOMME 5-04.00 1.62m
29 Forshey, Drew 11 HILLS-BEAVER CREEK 5-04.00 1.62m
--- Kramer, Jacob 11 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM NH
--- Rife, Ethan 12 WEST HARRISON NH
--- Belik, Dylan 12 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL NH
--- Wingett, Mathew 12 WINNEBAGO NH
--- Thramer, Alex 09 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL NH
--- Conley, Josh 12 HINTON NH
--- Kueter, Josh 09 HILLS-BEAVER CREEK NH
--- Smith, Dylan 09 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW NH
--- Faust, Isaiah 11 SOUTH OBRIEN NH
--- Gaylord, Logan 10 FREMONT-MILLS NH
--- Lilly, Noah 09 CREIGHTON NH
--- Goedtke, Christian 09 FULDA NH
--- Eickman, Joey 10 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE NH
--- Sabers, Colin 10 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE NH
--- Walsh, Zach 09 MNW BOYS NH
--- Bush, Alex 12 MNW BOYS NH
--- Stanley, Charles 09 LAUREL-CONCORD/COLER NH
--- Grotelueschen, Kyle 10 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW NH
--- Dirks, Collin 12 LAUREL-CONCORD/COLER NH
Boys Pole Vault
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 DeHaai, Gavin 12 SF CHRISTIAN 13-06.00 4.11m
2 Marvin, Jon 12 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 13-06.00 4.11m
3 King, Andrew 12 ARLINGTON 12-00.00 3.65m
4 Sudbeck, Levi 11 PIERCE 12-00.00 3.65m
5 Chelle, Jordan 12 NELIGH-OAKDALE 12-00.00 3.65m
6 Konstanz, Blake 12 SCOTLAND 11-00.00 3.35m
7 Lee, C.J. 10 GAYVILLE-VOLIN 11-00.00 3.35m
8 Oien, Cody 09 IRENE-WAKONDA 10-06.00 3.20m
--- Dickey, Dillon 12 PIERCE NH
--- Penne, Matt 12 PIERCE NH
--- Martin, Hunter 12 AINSWORTH NH
--- Moore, Caden 09 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL NH
--- Temple, Bronc 09 AINSWORTH NH
--- Scott, Micah 10 WINNEBAGO NH
--- Her, Kennedy 11 WWG-RRC NH
--- Suarez, Jorge 12 WINNEBAGO NH
--- Pfaff, Chase 10 SF CHRISTIAN NH
--- Vang, Koua 10 WWG-RRC NH
--- Rickford, Cade 09 GAYVILLE-VOLIN NH
--- Petrik, Chase 10 GAYVILLE-VOLIN NH
--- Langmack, Blake 10 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW NH
--- Bodewitz, Dalton 09 FREEMAN PUBLIC NH
--- Holmes, Alex 12 FULDA NH
--- Dean, Corbin 10 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL NH
--- Hejna, Anton 09 BON HOMME NH
--- Caba, Alex 11 BON HOMME NH
--- Lilly, Noah 09 CREIGHTON NH
--- Alarcon, Javier 09 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW NH
Boys Long Jump
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Dvorak, Wes 12 ETHAN/PARKSTON 6.62m 21-08.75 5
2 Kortan, Chase 10 BON HOMME 6.10m 20-00.25 5
3 Warnke, Kris 12 BOYD COUNTY 5.98m 19-07.50 5
4 Brown, Eric 12 HINTON 5.89m 19-04.00 5
5 Borah, Hunter 09 BERESFORD 5.84m 19-02.00 4
6 Jenness, Colvin 09 SIBLEY-OCHEYEDAN 5.81m 19-00.75 4
7 Liewer, Rain 12 BURKE/SOUTH CENTRAL 5.79m 19-00.00 4
8 Leighton, Hunter 12 SIOUX VALLEY 5.78m 18-11.75 5
9 Starkel, Brady 11 PIERCE 5.74m 18-10.00 5
9 Tinker, Collin 09 PIERCE 5.74m 18-10.00 5
11 Rife, Ethan 12 WEST HARRISON 5.61m 18-05.00 5
11 Wohlert, Jordan 12 SOUTH OBRIEN 5.61m 18-05.00 4
13 Klein, Marcus 11 HARLAN 5.59m 18-04.25 5
14 Carson, Jory 11 BOYD COUNTY 5.56m 18-03.00 3
15 Weber, Luke 11 ARLINGTON 5.52m 18-01.50 3
16 Olson, Ben 11 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 5.44m 17-10.25 3
17 Bass, Trenton 10 HILLS-BEAVER CREEK 5.42m 17-09.50 1
18 Hazen, Zac 10 CREIGHTON 5.41m 17-09.00 1
19 Roth, Trent 11 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 5.39m 17-08.25 3
20 White, Grant 10 NELIGH-OAKDALE 5.37m 17-07.50 5
21 Tremayne, Dalton 09 HOMER 5.35m 17-06.75 1
22 Schau, Colten 12 HINTON 5.34m 17-06.25 4
22 Jouwstra, Kye 11 SF CHRISTIAN 5.34m 17-06.25 4
24 Tvedte, Brock 10 SPIRIT LAKE 5.33m 17-06.00 4
24 Emme, Jacob 12 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 5.33m 17-06.00 4
26 Raabe, Walker 10 PIERCE 5.32m 17-05.50 5
27 Paulsen, Kyle 11 SOUTH OBRIEN 5.31m 17-05.25 2
28 Bumann, Brock 10 LAKE PRESTON 5.25m 17-02.75 4
29 Philben, Jayden 11 AINSWORTH 5.19m 17-00.50 3
30 Lowe, Kyle 10 SIBLEY-OCHEYEDAN 5.17m 16-11.50 3
30 Shanks, Montrey 11 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 5.17m 16-11.50 2
32 Osborn, Sage 11 NORTH CENTRAL 5.14m 16-10.50 5
33 Gaylord, Logan 10 FREMONT-MILLS 5.12m 16-09.75 3
34 Knox, Tyler 12 NORTH CENTRAL 5.10m 16-08.75 4
35 Reifenrath, Jayden 10 LAUREL-CONCORD/COLER 5.08m 16-08.00 4
36 Harthoorn, Austin 11 AINSWORTH 5.07m 16-07.75 3
36 Goehring, Cole 09 BON HOMME 5.07m 16-07.75 4
36 Ruiter, Caleb 10 SF CHRISTIAN 5.07m 16-07.75 3
39 Abraham, Josiah 12 SF CHRISTIAN 5.05m 16-07.00 3
40 Pies, Austin 09 HOMER 5.03m 16-06.00 1
41 Kovar, Matt 11 AINSWORTH 4.99m 16-04.50 3
42 Blackbird, Denzell 12 WINNEBAGO 4.98m 16-04.25 2
43 Koppatschek, Clayton DEUBROOK AREA 4.96m 16-03.25 2
44 Thompson, Bailey 10 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 4.94m 16-02.50 2
44 Newman, Burke 11 SIBLEY-OCHEYEDAN 4.94m 16-02.50 2
44 Burbach, Ben 10 KP-WC 4.94m 16-02.50 2
47 Gorrin, Drake 10 WINNEBAGO 4.93m 16-02.25 5
48 Knievel, Connor 12 NELIGH-OAKDALE 4.88m 16-00.25 2
49 Miller, Zach 12 NELIGH-OAKDALE 4.86m 15-11.50 5
50 Kneip, Cody 11 ELK POINT-JEFFERSON 4.81m 15-09.50 2
51 Hageman, Colton 12 LAKE PRESTON 4.80m 15-09.00 3
52 Stoll, Aaron 12 GEHLEN CATHOLIC BOYS 4.79m 15-08.75 2
53 Ponce, Jose 09 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 4.78m 15-08.25 1
54 Dannenbring, Bryce 09 FREEMAN PUBLIC 4.76m 15-07.50 2
55 Spahr, DJ 10 LAUREL-CONCORD/COLER 4.75m 15-07.00 3
56 Baker, Kasey 11 BURKE/SOUTH CENTRAL 4.74m 15-06.75 3
57 Huffman, Karson 10 SPIRIT LAKE 4.73m 15-06.25 2
58 Condon, Mark 09 MNW BOYS 4.68m 15-04.25 3
59 Paulsen, Cody 10 SOUTH OBRIEN 4.67m 15-04.00 1
60 Kennedy, Bart 12 WINNEBAGO 4.65m 15-03.25 4
61 Leggett, Billy 10 GAYVILLE-VOLIN 4.61m 15-01.50 1
62 Fuentes, Ben 12 GEHLEN CATHOLIC BOYS 4.57m 15-00.00 1
63 Meschede, Cory 11 SPIRIT LAKE 4.55m 14-11.25 2
64 Warnke, Brandon 12 GREGORY 4.49m 14-08.75 1
65 Johnson, Titan 10 MNW BOYS 4.38m 14-04.50 4
66 Lefebvre, Simon 10 SIDNEY 4.32m 14-02.25 1
67 Reeg, Jack 09 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 4.14m 13-07.00 2
68 Phelan, Lee 09 KP-WC 4.12m 13-06.25 1
69 Dickman, Drew 12 GEHLEN CATHOLIC BOYS 4.08m 13-04.75 2
70 Cuperus, Brett 12 FULDA 4.07m 13-04.25 4
71 Kroll, Aubrey 10 NORTH CENTRAL 3.96m 13-00.00 1
72 Benedict, Zachary 09 SIDNEY 3.37m 11-00.75 1
--- Nelson, Clayton 10 WHITING ND 3
--- Fuhrmann, Eric 09 FREEMAN PUBLIC ND 2
--- Rokusek, Nick 10 BON HOMME ND 3
--- VanOsdel, Brook 10 GAYVILLE-VOLIN ND 1
--- Lenz, Matt 11 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM ND 2
--- Heintz, Nolan 09 FULDA ND 1
--- Frye, Nike 09 GAYVILLE-VOLIN ND 1
Boys Triple Jump
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Warnke, Kris 12 BOYD COUNTY 12.61m 41-04.50 3
2 Anderson, Zack 11 PARKER HIGH SCHOOL 12.47m 40-11.00 3
3 Hazen, Zac 10 CREIGHTON 12.35m 40-06.25 3
4 Taubert, Carey 12 HILLS-BEAVER CREEK 12.04m 39-06.00 3
5 Kirkebak, Joseph 12 BERESFORD 11.87m 38-11.50 3
6 White, Grant 10 NELIGH-OAKDALE 11.87m 38-11.50 3
7 Carson, Jory 11 BOYD COUNTY 11.78m 38-07.75 2
8 Osborn, Sage 11 NORTH CENTRAL 11.61m 38-01.25 3
9 Smith, Kobe 11 WINNEBAGO 11.61m 38-01.25 1
10 Harthoorn, Austin 11 AINSWORTH 11.56m 37-11.25 2
11 Emme, Jacob 12 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 11.54m 37-10.50 3
12 King, Gabe 11 IRENE-WAKONDA 11.53m 37-10.00 3
13 Hopkins, Leo 10 ANDES CENTRAL/DAKOTA 11.36m 37-03.25 1
14 Starkel, Brady 11 PIERCE 11.31m 37-01.25 3
15 Knox, Tyler 12 NORTH CENTRAL 11.30m 37-01.00 3
16 Vis, Isaiah 10 HILLS-BEAVER CREEK 11.28m 37-00.25 2
17 Kramer, Collin 11 SIOUX VALLEY 11.22m 36-09.75 3
18 Berndt, Ryan 10 DEUBROOK AREA 11.07m 36-04.00 3
19 Hageman, Colton 12 LAKE PRESTON 11.03m 36-02.25 3
20 Dempster, Trevor 09 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 10.99m 36-00.75 2
21 Johnson, Jacob 12 DEUBROOK AREA 10.91m 35-09.50 3
22 Goehring, Cole 09 BON HOMME 10.90m 35-09.25 3
23 Prorok, Dakota 10 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 10.87m 35-08.00 2
24 Penne, Dominic 10 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 10.73m 35-02.50 1
25 Hajek, Ben 11 BON HOMME 10.66m 34-11.75 2
26 Ryker, Tavion 07 WWG-RRC 10.53m 34-06.75 1
27 Bergland, Hunter 11 BERESFORD 10.41m 34-02.00 2
28 Mclean, Teagan 09 CREIGHTON 10.28m 33-08.75 1
29 Clark, Charton 12 NORTH CENTRAL 10.18m 33-04.75 2
29 Liewer, Rain 12 BURKE/SOUTH CENTRAL 10.18m 33-04.75 2
31 Higgins, Tevin 12 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 10.12m 33-02.50 1
32 Cuperus, Brett 12 FULDA 9.95m 32-07.75 2
33 Gutschall, Jack 11 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 9.89m 32-05.50 2
34 Rickford, Colbey 09 GAYVILLE-VOLIN 9.67m 31-08.75 1
35 Voigt, Derian 10 FREEMAN ACADEMY 9.64m 31-07.50 2
36 Fisher, Ian 09 PIERCE 9.63m 31-07.25 2
37 Leggett, Billy 10 GAYVILLE-VOLIN 9.56m 31-04.50 1
38 Petrik, Chase 10 GAYVILLE-VOLIN 9.46m 31-00.50 1
39 Lillejordet, Olav 11 BURKE/SOUTH CENTRAL 9.25m 30-04.25 1
40 Koppatschek, Clayton DEUBROOK AREA 9.19m 30-02.00 1
41 Slinger, Dalton 09 FULDA 9.00m 29-06.50 1
--- Bass, Trenton 10 HILLS-BEAVER CREEK FOUL 2
--- Lee, Tommy 10 WWG-RRC FOUL 1
Boys Shot Put
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Allen, Ben 11 AINSWORTH 16.10m 52-10.00 6
2 Stibral, Dan 12 SCOTLAND 16.00m 52-06.00 6
3 Twait, Cal 12 MNW BOYS 15.92m 52-02.75 6
4 Handel, Austin 12 MENNO 14.50m 47-07.00 6
5 Phelps, Nicholas 09 KP-WC 14.44m 47-04.50 6
6 Doeden, Oliver 12 BERESFORD 14.28m 46-10.25 5
7 Beiker, Jon 11 HARLAN 13.92m 45-08.00 5
8 Jurgensmeier, Logan 12 HINTON 13.79m 45-03.00 6
9 Zavala, Levi 12 IRENE-WAKONDA 13.39m 43-11.25 4
9 Ferguson, Dylan 11 HARLAN 13.39m 43-11.25 5
11 Schnack, Curtis 11 HARLAN 13.29m 43-07.25 5
12 VanGorp, Carter 11 SF CHRISTIAN 13.22m 43-04.50 5
13 Campbell, Matt 10 GREGORY 12.87m 42-02.75 5
14 Wurdeman, Conner 10 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 12.81m 42-00.50 5
15 Nordquist, Kole 12 BERESFORD 12.79m 41-11.50 5
16 Sholes, Chance 10 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 12.77m 41-10.75 6
17 Jurgensmeier, Collin 10 HINTON 12.71m 41-08.50 3
18 Huisken, Connor 11 SF CHRISTIAN 12.69m 41-07.75 3
19 Liewer, Walker 11 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 12.64m 41-05.75 4
20 Beck, Jacce 10 AINSWORTH 12.61m 41-04.50 6
21 Kelley, Ryan 12 SPIRIT LAKE 12.52m 41-01.00 5
22 Davis, Carter 12 HINTON 12.49m 40-11.75 4
23 Udd, Kevin 11 NORTH CENTRAL 12.39m 40-07.75 5
24 Peasley, Dustin 12 WEST HARRISON 12.36m 40-06.75 3
25 Tremayne, Wyatt 12 HOMER 12.31m 40-04.75 5
26 Rice, Grant 10 GAYVILLE-VOLIN 12.29m 40-04.00 5
27 Schindler, Beau 12 CREIGHTON 12.25m 40-02.25 3
27 Rodriguez, Erick 12 SIDNEY 12.25m 40-02.25 3
29 Duncan, Noah 11 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 12.21m 40-00.75 4
30 Crownover, Lucas 12 BON HOMME 12.20m 40-00.50 3
31 Salentiny, Tom 12 FULDA 12.14m 39-10.00 3
32 Hohbach, Travis 11 SOUTH OBRIEN 12.10m 39-08.50 4
33 Taylor, Braden 12 PIERCE 12.08m 39-07.75 4
34 Adams, Nick 12 BERESFORD 12.01m 39-05.00 4
34 Bodlak, Preston 12 HOMER 12.01m 39-05.00 4
34 Stegeman, Kyle 12 ARLINGTON 12.01m 39-05.00 4
37 Seiler, Trey 12 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 11.93m 39-01.75 5
38 Doren, Tre'zen 10 ANDES CENTRAL/DAKOTA 11.91m 39-01.00 1
39 Gustad, Ben 11 IRENE-WAKONDA 11.90m 39-00.50 4
40 Gilbertson, Brody 12 ARLINGTON 11.88m 38-11.75 3
41 Butcher, Tim 11 MNW BOYS 11.85m 38-10.50 5
41 Ackerman, Adam 11 SIBLEY-OCHEYEDAN 11.85m 38-10.50 5
43 Lubischer, Dillon 10 PIERCE 11.84m 38-10.25 2
44 Gabel, Matt 11 SF CHRISTIAN 11.69m 38-04.25 3
45 Bandemer, Mason 11 DEUBROOK AREA 11.68m 38-04.00 4
46 McCarty, Lucas 09 GEHLEN CATHOLIC BOYS 11.67m 38-03.50 3
47 Carnes, Caleb 09 BERESFORD 11.60m 38-00.75 4
48 Peterson, Kaleb 10 BERESFORD 11.59m 38-00.25 5
49 Phillips, Sam 10 FREMONT-MILLS 11.54m 37-10.50 6
50 Douglas, LeNear 11 SPIRIT LAKE 11.52m 37-09.50 3
51 Schmitt, Jonah 10 HOMER 11.50m 37-08.75 3
52 Walton, Lane 11 CREIGHTON 11.32m 37-01.75 2
53 Rapp, Austin 09 KP-WC 11.09m 36-04.75 2
54 Swanson, Derek 12 FREMONT-MILLS 11.05m 36-03.00 4
55 Long, Reno ANDES CENTRAL/DAKOTA 11.00m 36-01.25 6
56 O'Tool, Jesse 11 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 10.89m 35-08.75 2
57 Worden, Dusty 11 AINSWORTH 10.82m 35-06.00 5
58 Tessendorf, Cole 10 COLUMBUS LAKEVIEW 10.81m 35-05.75 2
59 Wernimont, Cody 11 SPIRIT LAKE 10.70m 35-01.25 2
60 Mathis, Grant 12 CREIGHTON 10.69m 35-01.00 3
61 Jones, Eric 12 SOUTH OBRIEN 10.61m 34-09.75 3
62 Kaup, Dylan 10 NELIGH-OAKDALE 10.54m 34-07.00 4
63 Serr, Tyson 11 BURKE/SOUTH CENTRAL 10.48m 34-04.75 2
64 Jensen, Richard 12 ARLINGTON 10.42m 34-02.25 2
65 Harden, Kalief 11 WINNEBAGO 10.27m 33-08.50 1
66 Stone, Branden 11 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 10.26m 33-08.00 2
67 Betten, Caleb 11 POCAHONTAS AREA/LM 10.19m 33-05.25 2
67 Bauer, Coltin 10 PIERCE 10.19m 33-05.25 2
69 Jurrens, Logan 10 DEUBROOK AREA 10.18m 33-04.75 3
70 Hahlbeck, Jason 10 O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL 10.17m 33-04.50 3
71 Livermore, Justin 12 GEHLEN CATHOLIC BOYS 10.06m 33-00.25 2
72 Brown, Airic 11 WINNEBAGO 9.88m 32-05.00 1
73 Livermore, Noah 12 GEHLEN CATHOLIC BOYS 9.84m 32-03.50 2
74 Krebsbach, Cameron 09 MNW BOYS 9.82m 32-02.75 2
75 Palmer, Ty 10 NORTH CENTRAL 9.80m 32-02.00 1
76 Skroch, Coy 11 DEUBROOK AREA 9.77m 32-00.75 4
77 Crumly, Jake 10 ST. MARY'S 9.70m 31-10.00 3
78 Emmick, Bradley 10 GAYVILLE-VOLIN 9.63m 31-07.25 1
79 Muth, Jesse 11 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 9.47m 31-01.00 2
80 Munger, Ethan 11 NORTH CENTRAL 9.43m 30-11.25 2
81 Hirsch, Garrett 12 GAYVILLE-VOLIN 9.39m 30-09.75 1
82 Tuschen, Kyle 09 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 9.34m 30-07.75 1
83 Cline, Jesse 09 BOYD COUNTY 9.30m 30-06.25 1
84 Mallory, Nakia 11 WINNEBAGO 9.27m 30-05.00 1
85 Redhorn, Antonio 11 WINNEBAGO 9.10m 29-10.25 1
86 Hellmann, Kade 10 BON HOMME 9.02m 29-07.25 2
87 Tjossem, Cody 10 SOUTH OBRIEN 8.86m 29-01.00 1
88 Morrill, Sam 10 CREIGHTON 8.84m 29-00.00 2
89 Bear, Jacob 11 WINNEBAGO 7.69m 25-02.75 1
90 Dannenbring, Bryce 09 FREEMAN PUBLIC 7.55m 24-09.25 2
91 Gonzolez, Eli 09 FULDA 7.44m 24-05.00 1
92 Heintz, Ethan 11 FULDA 7.30m 23-11.50 2
93 Parks, Andrew 09 BOYD COUNTY 7.26m 23-10.00 1
94 Seamer, Ryker 09 MCCOOK CENTRAL/MONTROSE 6.68m 21-11.00 1
|