Folders |
2015 Results - Missouri High School Indoor Series Meet 2Published by
Website:Click here Results by: Branch Sports Technology Branch Sports Technology - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2014 Big River HS Series #2 - 1/26/2014
Hosted by the University of Missouri
Hearnes Center -- Columbia, Mo.
Event 16 Girls Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Series: S 52-07.50 2013 Madeline Middlebrook
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Jordan Mcclendon Unattached 12.99m 42-07.50
10.80m 12.04m 12.99m 12.66m 12.63m 10.95m
2 Ceceila Johnson St. Louis Blues 10.57m 34-08.25
9.12m FOUL FOUL 8.78m 10.57m 9.57m
Event 33 Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Series: S 21-04 2013 Alex Miles
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Roman Hill Unattached 6.69m 21-11.50
6.35m FOUL 6.69m FOUL 6.64m 6.59m
2 Montel Caruthers SR Kansas City 6.31m 20-08.50
6.10m 6.30m 6.14m 6.20m 6.31m FOUL
3 Jerrick Powell Unattached 6.28m 20-07.25
6.16m 6.20m 5.98m 5.96m 6.28m FOUL
4 Davian Hawkins SR Unattached 6.04m 19-09.75
6.04m 5.86m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 John Wood SR KC Sprint Core 5.91m 19-04.75
FOUL 5.76m 5.85m 5.90m 5.91m FOUL
6 Alex Black KC Sprint Core 5.90m 19-04.25
5.90m FOUL PASS PASS PASS PASS
7 Kaden Frasier Northeast Kansas 5.82m 19-01.25
5.82m 5.75m FOUL 5.74m 5.27m FOUL
8 Trey Raynor SR Unattached 5.81m 19-00.75
5.42m 5.51m 5.73m 5.81m 5.74m 5.73m
9 Kyle Parr Northeast Kansas 5.77m 18-11.25
5.41m 5.56m FOUL 5.74m 5.70m 5.77m
10 Lance Williamson Unattached 5.48m 17-11.75
5.44m 5.28m 5.48m
11 Trei Walters Unattached 5.47m 17-11.50
5.47m 5.26m 5.41m
12 Blaine Sarabia Unattached 5.45m 17-10.75
5.45m 5.12m 5.07m
13 Sam Livsey Northeast Kansas 5.39m 17-08.25
FOUL FOUL 5.39m
14 Kenny McNair St. Louis Express 5.21m 17-01.25
FOUL 4.93m 5.21m
-- Devin Foster Cahokia TC DNS
-- Dakota Hutchison Northeast Kansas DNS
-- Jamari Ward Cahokia TC DNS
Event 12 Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Series: S 13-06.25 2013 Emily Brigham
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Sierra Maddox SR Unattached 11-06.00 3.50m
2 Alesa Frey Unattached 11-00.00 3.35m
3 Elaina Roeder FR Vaulthouse Central 10-06.00 3.20m
4 Taylor Cofield SR Unattached 10-00.00 3.04m
5 Nikki Buck JR Unattached 10-00.00 3.04m
6 Brayli Freidel Unattached 9-06.00 2.89m
6 Morgan Griffiths JR Unattached 9-06.00 2.89m
8 Laramie Leakey Northeast Kansas 9-06.00 2.89m
9 Cece Grivens Vaulthouse Central 9-06.00 2.89m
10 Morgan Grooms Unattached 9-00.00 2.74m
11 Jordan Banker Patrick Sassers 9-00.00 2.74m
12 Katie Pasley Patrick Sassers 9-00.00 2.74m
13 KAitlyn McNeely Unattached 8-06.00 2.59m
14 Lexi Heim Patrick Sassers 8-00.00 2.43m
15 Kelly Vogel Unattached 7-06.00 2.28m
-- Elleigh Spragg Vaulthouse Central NH
-- Cathryn Denby SO Unattached NH
-- Claire Andrews SR Unattached DNS
-- Amy Gully SR Unattached DNS
Event 31 Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
Series: S 6-10.75 1/11/2014 Landon Bartel
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Landon Bartel Unattached 6-06.00 1.98m
2 Matt Sebelski Unattached 6-02.00 1.87m
3 Trey Raynor SR Unattached 6-00.00 1.82m
4 Kaden Frasier Northeast Kansas 5-10.00 1.77m
5 Kyle Parr Northeast Kansas 5-08.00 1.72m
6 Ryan Zitter Unattached 5-08.00 1.72m
-- Sam Livsey Northeast Kansas NH
-- Keaton Koenig Northeast Kansas DNS
-- Devin Foster Cahokia TC DNS
Event 36 Boys Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Series: S 51-03.25 2013 John Karsten
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Patrick Kunza Throw for th 17.86m 58-07.25
16.46m 17.86m FOUL 17.67m FOUL FOUL
2 Zack Gregory JR Throw for th 16.74m 54-11.25
FOUL 16.09m FOUL FOUL 16.74m FOUL
3 John Berry Unattached 16.69m 54-09.25
16.20m 16.57m 16.33m FOUL 16.69m FOUL
4 Elijah Counsell Unattached 12.80m 42-00.00
11.21m 12.10m FOUL FOUL 12.80m 12.18m
5 Trace Henault Northeast Kansas 9.30m 30-06.25
6.38m 9.30m 8.33m FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Brett Herrs Northeast Kansas DNS
Event 13 Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Series: S 18-09 2013 Nataliyah Friar
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Kylie Conrow Unattached 5.42m 17-09.50
5.00m 5.42m FOUL 5.10m 5.01m 5.15m
2 Mariah Deters Northeast Kansas 5.08m 16-08.00
FOUL 5.00m FOUL FOUL 4.93m 5.08m
3 Zionn Pearson St. Louis Blues 4.92m 16-01.75
FOUL 4.63m 4.68m 4.85m 4.92m FOUL
4 Kelly McKee Trackboyz TC 4.89m 16-00.50
4.89m FOUL PASS PASS PASS PASS
5 Morgan Griffiths JR Unattached 4.80m 15-09.00
4.62m 4.73m 4.63m 4.67m 4.76m 4.80m
6 Kathleen Miller Unattached 4.66m 15-03.50
4.52m 4.37m 4.66m 4.38m 4.21m 4.61m
7 Maddie Wipfler Patrick Sassers 4.63m 15-02.25
4.51m 4.63m 4.57m FOUL 4.47m 4.62m
8 Jada Hubert Unattached 4.59m 15-00.75
4.37m 4.59m 4.51m FOUL 3.90m 4.42m
9 Olivia Gautier Unattached 4.43m 14-06.50
4.43m 4.40m 4.24m FOUL 4.33m 4.40m
10 Haley Lindenbusch Unattached 4.36m 14-03.75
3.99m 4.36m 4.21m
11 Alyssia Cunningham Northeast Kansas 4.25m 13-11.50
FOUL 4.25m FOUL
12 Samantha Ybarro Unattached 4.24m 13-11.00
4.24m 4.01m 4.05m
12 Destiny Brown SO Unattached 4.24m 13-11.00
FOUL 4.24m FOUL
14 Olivia Morris Northeast Kansas 3.98m 13-00.75
FOUL 3.98m 3.94m
15 Danielle Wilson 7 Springfiled 3.87m 12-08.50
3.87m 3.73m FOUL
16 MaKenzie Tucker Northeast Kansas 3.85m 12-07.75
FOUL 3.85m FOUL
-- Macy Tucker Northeast Kansas DNS
Event 32 Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Series: S 15-06 2013 Zach Reed
Series: S 15-06 2013 Adam Perkins
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Jonathan Denby SR Unattached 15-00.00 4.57m
2 Luke Darrough Patrick Sassers 14-06.00 4.41m
3 Jackson Meyer SR Unattached 14-00.00 4.26m
4 Brandon Jolliff Unattached 14-00.00 4.26m
5 Joseph Nickell Vaulthouse Central 14-00.00 4.26m
6 Kyle Borland JR Unattached 13-06.00 4.11m
7 Junior Fairbanks Unattached 13-06.00 4.11m
8 Jake Jungmann Vaulthouse Central 13-00.00 3.96m
9 Mason Taylor Unattached 12-06.00 3.81m
10 Chase Pennewell Unattached 12-06.00 3.81m
11 Matt Urban Vaulthouse Central 12-00.00 3.65m
12 Tristin Jackson Vaulthouse Central 11-06.00 3.50m
13 Jeffrey Schoot Unattached 11-00.00 3.35m
14 Derek Rowand Unattached 11-00.00 3.35m
-- Mike Nichols Patrick Sassers NH
-- Josh Herron 8 Unattached NH
-- Khaymen Hoelscher Patrick Sassers DNS
Event 11 Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
Series: S 5-06 2013 Kelsey Herman
Series: S 5-06 2013 Carlie Queen
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Karissa Roman JR Unattached 1.70m 5-07.00
1.27 1.32 1.37 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.65 1.70
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O XO
2 Jordan Small JR Unattached 1.53m 5-00.25
1.27 1.32 1.37 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
3 Miranda Migletz Unattached 1.53m 5-00.25
1.27 1.32 1.37 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58
PPP PPP O XO O XXO XXX
4 Haley Lindenbusch Unattached 1.48m 4-10.25
1.27 1.32 1.37 1.43 1.48 1.53
PPP O O O O XXX
5 Mariah Deters Northeast Kansas 1.48m 4-10.25
1.27 1.32 1.37 1.43 1.48 1.53
O O XO O XXO XXX
6 Abigail Labonte FR Unattached 1.43m 4-08.25
1.27 1.32 1.37 1.43 1.48
PPP PPP O O XXX
7 Morgan Driggalla Unattached 1.43m 4-08.25
1.27 1.32 1.37 1.43 1.48
PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX
8 Elizabeth Hagens St. Louis Flames 1.37m 4-06.00
1.27 1.32 1.37 1.43
O O XXO XXX
-- Rachel Leifield Unattached NH
1.27 1.32 1.37 1.43
PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- Macy Tucker Northeast Kansas NH
1.27
XXX
-- MaKenzie Tucker Northeast Kansas NH
1.27
XXX
-- Morgan Griffiths JR Unattached DNS
Event 15 Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Series: S 48-07.50 1/11/2014 Lena Giger
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Lena Giger SR Racerunners 14.70m 48-02.75
FOUL 14.19m FOUL 14.70m 14.42m FOUL
2 Jordan Mcclendon Unattached 11.96m 39-03.00
10.82m 11.96m 11.85m 11.37m 11.60m FOUL
3 Katie Gregor SR Unattached 11.29m 37-00.50
10.49m 11.29m 11.19m 11.18m 10.88m 11.08m
4 Jasmine Jefko SR Ridgewood Spartans 11.07m 36-04.00
10.69m FOUL 10.69m 11.07m FOUL 10.64m
5 Marie Green St. Louis Blues 9.84m 32-03.50
9.58m 9.84m 9.18m 9.56m 8.34m 8.95m
6 Ceceila Johnson St. Louis Blues 9.63m 31-07.25
9.59m 9.63m 9.58m 8.89m FOUL 8.86m
7 Taylor Miller Unattached 8.77m 28-09.25
8.57m 8.77m 8.55m 8.59m 8.59m 8.43m
8 Olivia Morris Northeast Kansas 7.32m 24-00.25
FOUL 7.32m FOUL 5.90m PASS PASS
Event 34 Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Series: S 43-07.25 1/11/2014 Jake Peister
Series: S 43-02 2013 Davin Hawkins
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Davian Hawkins SR Unattached 13.18m 43-03.00
13.18m 13.00m 12.89m 13.06m FOUL 12.95m
2 Sam Livsey Northeast Kansas 12.99m 42-07.50
12.92m 12.73m 12.99m 12.82m 12.70m FOUL
3 Kyle Parr Northeast Kansas 12.88m 42-03.25
12.44m 12.28m 12.88m FOUL 12.27m PASS
4 John Wood SR KC Sprint Core 12.76m 41-10.50
12.27m 12.74m FOUL 12.76m FOUL FOUL
-- Christian Sarabia Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Jalon Monigan Cahokia TC DNS
-- Devin Foster Cahokia TC DNS
-- Alex Black KC Sprint Core DNS
-- George Smith Cahokia TC DNS
-- Jamari Ward Cahokia TC DNS
Event 35 Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Series: S 58-00 2013 Kord Ferguson
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 John Berry Unattached 15.46m 50-08.75
15.31m FOUL FOUL FOUL 15.46m FOUL
2 Aaron Kelley Trackboyz TC 14.93m 48-11.75
14.93m FOUL 12.74m FOUL 13.58m 13.90m
3 Jim Gasch Unattached 13.85m 45-05.25
13.42m 13.85m 12.63m 13.54m 13.62m 13.57m
4 Patrick Kunza Throw for th 13.11m 43-00.25
12.50m 13.11m 12.80m 12.03m 12.37m 12.45m
5 Zack Gregory JR Throw for th 12.45m 40-10.25
12.45m FOUL FOUL 11.52m
6 Brandon Nowlin Northeast Kansas 12.28m 40-03.50
12.00m 12.28m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Elijah Counsell Unattached 12.13m 39-09.75
10.00m 11.59m 12.13m 11.06m FOUL FOUL
8 Chase Martin St. Louis Express 12.08m 39-07.75
11.76m 11.70m 11.43m 12.08m 11.11m FOUL
9 Sam Livsey Northeast Kansas 10.44m 34-03.00
9.22m 10.32m 9.58m 10.41m 10.28m 10.44m
10 Ryan Zitter Unattached 10.28m 33-08.75
10.28m 9.58m 8.86m
11 Trace Henault Northeast Kansas 9.81m 32-02.25
9.34m 9.72m 9.81m
-- Brett Herrs Northeast Kansas FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Jakari Howard Cahokia TC DNS
-- Daniall Akins Cahokia TC DNS
-- Courtney Hoffman Cahokia TC DNS
-- McKinley Bell Cahokia TC DNS
Event 14 Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Series: S 40-04 2013 Nataliyah Friar
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Jada Hubert Unattached 10.65m 34-11.25
FOUL 9.47m 10.33m 10.18m 10.48m 10.65m
2 Kylie Conrow Unattached 10.64m 34-11.00
10.42m 10.12m 10.48m 10.45m 10.64m 10.57m
3 Mariah Deters Northeast Kansas 10.46m 34-04.00
10.37m 10.46m 9.81m 9.64m 10.28m 10.27m
4 Maddie Wipfler Patrick Sassers 10.46m 34-04.00
10.21m 10.35m 10.29m 10.30m 10.08m 10.46m
5 Christina Bingaman Northeast Kansas 9.90m 32-05.75
9.49m 9.44m 9.54m 9.75m 9.90m 9.16m
6 Olivia Gautier Unattached 9.72m 31-10.75
FOUL FOUL 9.49m FOUL 9.67m 9.72m
7 Kathleen Miller Unattached 9.44m 30-11.75
9.34m 9.24m 9.10m 8.93m 9.31m 9.44m
8 Samantha Ybarro Unattached 9.25m 30-04.25
FOUL 9.21m 9.25m 8.84m 9.02m 9.01m
9 Alyssa Labonte JR Unattached 9.00m 29-06.50
8.97m 8.86m 8.76m 8.54m 8.61m 9.00m
10 Bria Martin Unattached 7.94m 26-00.75
7.78m 7.94m FOUL
-- Destiny Brown SO Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Olivia Morris Northeast Kansas DNS
-- Kelly McKee Trackboyz TC DNS
Event 10 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
Series: S 10:30.90 2013 Stay Gold Unlimited
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Northeast Kansas Club 10:54.04
2:34.192 (2:34.192) 5:16.136 (2:41.944) 7:52.771 (2:36.635) 10:54.031 (3:01.260)
2 Northeast Kansas Club 'B' 11:12.50
2:39.290 (2:39.290) 5:25.882 (2:46.592) 8:28.878 (3:02.996) 11:12.493 (2:43.615)
3 Stay Gold Unlimited 11:23.26
2:34.805 (2:34.805) 5:28.338 (2:53.533) 8:39.770 (3:11.432) 11:23.260 (2:43.490)
Event 30 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
Series: S 8:19.14 2013 Heartland Youth TC
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Dardenne Prairie 9:05.69
2:06.712 (2:06.712) 4:22.708 (2:15.996) 6:39.535 (2:16.827) 9:05.683 (2:26.148)
2 O'Fallon TC 9:15.30
2:13.168 (2:13.168) 4:29.587 (2:16.419) 6:47.603 (2:18.016) 9:15.292 (2:27.689)
-- St. Louis Blues DNS
-- Cahokia TC DNS
Event 28 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Series: S 8.32 2013 Drew Bodicky
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tuvone Clark St. Louis Blues 8.60q 1
2 Kyree Triggs St. Louis Express 8.84q 1
3 Rasheed McAlpin Northeast Kansas 8.99q 1
4 Van Windsor SR Unattached 9.03q 2
5 Kyle Parr Northeast Kansas 9.08q 2
6 Chris Potter St. Louis Express 9.11q 2
7 Jerrick Powell Unattached 9.14q 1
8 Tabais Knight St. Louis Flames 9.27q 2
9 Sam Livsey Northeast Kansas 11.25 2
-- Calvin Prater Cahokia TC DNS 2
-- Jerrick Fisher Cahokia TC DNS 1
-- Devin Foster Cahokia TC DNS 1
Event 1 Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Series: S 7.70 2013 Kelsey Herman
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Maya Cody St. Louis Blues 7.78Q 4
2 Kamira Franklin St. Louis Blues 7.89Q 6
3 Imani Hutchison Northeast Kansas 7.91Q 5
4 M.C. Landolt St. Louis Express 8.06Q 3
5 Brianna Holt St. Louis Blues 8.08Q 1
6 Kiki Vaughn Northeast Kansas 8.11Q 2
7 Octavia Cato St. Louis Blues 7.94q 6
8 Genel Rollins St. Louis Blues 7.97q 4
9 Essence Daniels-Brewer St. Louis Blues 8.05 5
10 Sharee Zombo Trackboyz TC 8.06 3
11 Blessing Oparaji St. Louis Blues 8.09 4
12 Ariana Phillips SO St. Louis Storm 8.09 1
13 Kiana Harvey St. Louis Flames 8.11 1
14 Miche Ala Woods St. Louis Flames 8.12 2
15 Raven Fletcher St. Louis Blues 8.14 1
16 Re'yven Laurence Unattached 8.21 2
17 shondrea frazier SO St. Louis Storm 8.22 3
18 Kylie Conrow Unattached 8.22 6
19 Raheema Westfall St. Louis Blues 8.23 2
20 Taysha Wright St. Louis Blues 8.35 5
21 Zionn Pearson St. Louis Blues 8.40 6
22 Devyn Torbert St. Louis Flames 8.43 1
23 Kelly McKee Trackboyz TC 8.48 4
24 Taiylor Sharp Trackboyz TC 8.49 1
25 Sidney Martin St. Louis Express 8.52 3
26 Kasandra Sanders St. Louis Flames 8.56 5
27 Destiney Nash FR Unattached 8.56 5
28 Rikita Saunders St. Louis Flames 8.58 5
29 Danielle Frank St. Louis Express 8.61 2
30 Jessica McIlhenney SR Draft Pick Academy 8.63 1
31 Elizabeth Hagens St. Louis Flames 8.72 6
32 Aquarius Davis St. Louis Blues 8.76 3
33 Kenzi Bryant Northeast Kansas 8.78 1
34 Destiny Brown SO Unattached 8.82 2
35 Jada Jackson St. Louis Flames 8.85 4
36 Olivia Jauti Unattached 8.94 3
37 Kathleen Miller Unattached 8.98 4
38 Danielle Wilson 7 Springfiled 9.00 2
39 Samantha Ybarro Unattached 9.11 6
40 Alyssia Cunningham Northeast Kansas 9.19 5
41 Shannon McIlhenney SO Draft Pick Academy 9.33 4
42 Emily Galik Unattached 9.44 2
43 Macy Tucker Northeast Kansas 9.88 6
44 Akaine Tinsley Northeast Kansas 10.38 3
-- Rayontay Miller St. Louis Flames DNS 3
Event 21 Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Series: S 6.85 1/11/2014 Michael Wells
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Christian Mack Northeast Kansas 7.20Q 1
2 Tre Daniels Northeast Kansas 7.21Q 5
3 Cortez Bolin St. Louis Blues 7.30Q 3
4 Aaron Kelley Trackboyz TC 7.40Q 2
5 Quintavious Kelly Northeast Kansas 7.46Q 4
6 Ja'Marcus Townsend Unattached 7.25q 5
7 Irving Moorehead St. Louis Blues 7.28q 1
8 Ross Blakely St. Louis Blues 7.36q 1
9 Bryce Williams Unattached 7.38 3
10 Roman Hill Unattached 7.41 5
11 Montel Caruthers SR Kansas City 7.41 2
12 Jairon Brown St. Louis Blues 7.43 2
13 Justin Mattingly Unattached 7.44 5
14 Tuvone Clark St. Louis Blues 7.52 4
15 Rayontay Miller St. Louis Flames 7.53 2
16 Malik Smith St. Louis Flames 7.54 5
17 Waymon Fredericks St. Louis Express 7.58 3
18 Develle Baldwin Trackboyz TC 7.58 1
19 Jamariqune Green Unattached 7.60 2
20 Oscar Simpson St. Louis Flames 7.64 2
21 Brandon Newell Unattached 7.65 1
22 Davian Hawkins SR Unattached 7.67 3
23 Trei Walters Unattached 7.71 3
24 Tyrique Bennett Trackboyz TC 7.73 4
25 Christian Sarabia Unattached 7.76 5
26 Blaine Sarabia Unattached 7.77 5
27 Kellen Johnson Unattached 7.81 5
28 Jekeel Suber St. Louis Blues 8.11 2
29 Eugene Brown Unattached 8.49 4
30 Bryan Prichard Unattached 8.51 1
31 Gerald Wills Unattached 8.81 4
32 Talin Kemp Unattached 8.83 3
33 Brad Acree Northeast Kansas 11.07 1
-- Jamari Ward Cahokia TC DNS 3
-- Lance Williamson Unattached DNS 4
-- Jamari Hare Cahokia TC DNS 1
-- Brayden Beard JR Unattached DNS 2
-- Keveion Akins Cahokia TC DNS 3
-- Chris Crosby Cahokia TC DNS 4
Event 5 Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Series: S 5:08.46 2013 Sarah Jacobsen
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Stephanie Jenks Unattached 5:00.39S
37.190 (37.190) 1:13.073 (35.883) 1:49.677 (36.604) 2:28.203 (38.526)
3:07.380 (39.177) 3:46.633 (39.253) 4:24.902 (38.269) 5:00.382 (35.480)
2 Hannah Pierson SO Unattached 5:16.97
37.913 (37.913) 1:15.991 (38.078) 1:56.545 (40.554) 2:37.331 (40.786)
3:18.057 (40.726) 3:58.269 (40.212) 4:39.019 (40.750) 5:16.968 (37.949)
3 Allison Zobrist SO Unattached 5:19.75
38.000 (38.000) 1:16.945 (38.945) 1:57.703 (40.758) 2:38.935 (41.232)
3:20.836 (41.901) 4:03.006 (42.170) 4:42.972 (39.966) 5:19.745 (36.773)
4 Taylor Somers Unattached 5:32.61
38.586 (38.586) 1:18.217 (39.631) 2:09.025 (50.808) 2:42.396 (33.371)
3:25.250 (42.854) 4:08.746 (43.496) 4:51.664 (42.918) 5:32.609 (40.945)
5 Melissa Menghini Unattached 5:33.98
38.931 (38.931) 1:20.553 (41.622) 2:04.331 (43.778) 2:49.176 (44.845)
3:32.949 (43.773) 4:17.592 (44.643) 4:59.656 (42.064) 5:33.972 (34.316)
6 Jordan Puvogel Northeast Kansas 5:35.81
37.691 (37.691) 1:17.827 (40.136) 2:00.030 (42.203) 3:28.556 (1:28.526)
4:13.428 (44.872) 5:35.803 (1:22.375)
7 Emma Johnson Unattached 5:38.57
40.775 (40.775) 1:22.497 (41.722) 2:04.925 (42.428) 2:48.145 (43.220)
3:30.055 (41.910) 4:12.871 (42.816) 4:56.654 (43.783) 5:38.562 (41.908)
8 Katie Berger SR Unattached 5:43.91
40.490 (40.490) 1:22.762 (42.272) 2:06.543 (43.781) 2:43.861 (37.318)
3:35.261 (51.400) 4:19.971 (44.710) 4:57.384 (37.413) 5:43.906 (46.522)
9 Aundrea Koger Northeast Kansas 5:48.59
40.697 (40.697) 1:24.312 (43.615) 2:09.125 (44.813) 2:55.008 (45.883)
3:38.886 (43.878) 4:25.502 (46.616) 5:48.590 (1:23.088) 5:48.590 (0.000)
10 Jami Brandow Unattached 5:51.54
40.131 (40.131) 1:22.076 (41.945) 2:07.268 (45.192) 2:53.709 (46.441)
3:39.751 (46.042) 4:25.310 (45.559) 5:11.218 (45.908) 5:51.532 (40.314)
11 MaKenzie Tucker Northeast Kansas 5:53.37
40.528 (40.528) 1:23.564 (43.036) 2:08.984 (45.420) 2:54.996 (46.012)
3:38.783 (43.787) 4:25.625 (46.842) 5:11.576 (45.951) 5:53.370 (41.794)
12 Kayla Fallis Unattached 5:54.41
39.832 (39.832) 1:21.314 (41.482) 2:05.258 (43.944) 2:49.853 (44.595)
3:35.694 (45.841) 4:22.596 (46.902) 5:09.455 (46.859) 5:54.408 (44.953)
13 Morgan Garcia Unattached 5:57.76
38.358 (38.358) 1:19.659 (41.301) 2:05.221 (45.562) 2:51.302 (46.081)
3:40.301 (48.999) 4:28.462 (48.161) 5:16.770 (48.308) 5:57.758 (40.988)
14 Kayla Allen FR Unattached 5:59.40
39.975 (39.975) 1:22.719 (42.744) 2:00.172 (37.453) 2:54.079 (53.907)
3:39.464 (45.385) 4:26.973 (47.509) 5:13.679 (46.706) 5:59.393 (45.714)
15 Sarah Beth Weigman Unattached 6:01.07
44.178 (44.178) 1:31.207 (47.029) 2:18.202 (46.995) 3:05.235 (47.033)
3:52.168 (46.933) 4:38.677 (46.509) 5:22.602 (43.925) 6:01.067 (38.465)
16 Chelsea Smith Northeast Kansas 6:05.43
40.573 (40.573) 1:23.260 (42.687) 2:09.211 (45.951) 2:56.194 (46.983)
3:42.713 (46.519) 4:31.133 (48.420) 5:18.924 (47.791) 6:05.428 (46.504)
17 Alex Holzum St. Louis Express 6:06.72
39.576 (39.576) 1:22.380 (42.804) 2:07.765 (45.385) 2:55.148 (47.383)
3:43.881 (48.733) 4:34.885 (51.004) 5:23.596 (48.711) 6:06.716 (43.120)
18 Madlena Demirchian Unattached 6:09.99
40.677 (40.677) 1:24.453 (43.776) 2:10.166 (45.713) 2:57.257 (47.091)
3:47.235 (49.978) 4:36.512 (49.277) 5:26.115 (49.603) 6:09.990 (43.875)
19 Elizabeth Lay Unattached 6:12.58
41.192 (41.192) 1:23.349 (42.157) 2:08.412 (45.063) 2:56.661 (48.249)
3:45.694 (49.033) 4:36.074 (50.380) 5:25.843 (49.769) 6:12.578 (46.735)
20 Madeline Hess Northeast Kansas 6:23.87
44.888 (44.888) 1:32.212 (47.324) 2:21.226 (49.014) 3:10.350 (49.124)
3:59.299 (48.949) 4:47.399 (48.100) 5:36.088 (48.689) 6:23.866 (47.778)
21 Jenna Marston Unattached 6:29.14
43.827 (43.827) 1:29.312 (45.485) 2:17.405 (48.093) 3:06.959 (49.554)
3:57.002 (50.043) 4:48.024 (51.022) 5:39.663 (51.639) 6:29.135 (49.472)
22 Katherine Brouillet Unattached 6:40.24
44.029 (44.029) 1:30.893 (46.864) 2:21.616 (50.723) 3:12.337 (50.721)
4:04.083 (51.746) 4:56.532 (52.449) 5:49.030 (52.498) 6:40.231 (51.201)
Event 25 Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Series: S 4:24.49 2013 Stephen Mugeche
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Patrick Perrier Unattached 4:21.23S 1
33.321 (33.321) 1:05.640 (32.319) 1:37.455 (31.815) 2:10.415 (32.960)
2:43.093 (32.678) 3:16.371 (33.278) 3:49.169 (32.798) 4:21.221 (32.052)
2 Reno Law Unattached 4:28.52 1
33.766 (33.766) 1:05.941 (32.175) 1:37.837 (31.896) 2:10.910 (33.073)
2:44.237 (33.327) 3:18.411 (34.174) 3:53.429 (35.018) 4:28.512 (35.083)
3 Zac Miller Unattached 4:39.32 1
34.693 (34.693) 1:08.138 (33.445) 1:41.767 (33.629) 2:18.058 (36.291)
2:55.524 (37.466) 3:33.597 (38.073) 4:08.690 (35.093) 4:39.319 (30.629)
4 Seth Brown JR Lite Feet Racing 4:40.55 1
34.440 (34.440) 1:08.468 (34.028) 1:42.063 (33.595) 2:16.161 (34.098)
2:51.248 (35.087) 3:27.211 (35.963) 4:04.238 (37.027) 4:40.550 (36.312)
5 Cory London Unattached 4:42.21 1
35.049 (35.049) 1:08.942 (33.893) 1:43.433 (34.491) 2:18.926 (35.493)
2:55.695 (36.769) 3:33.345 (37.650) 4:09.016 (35.671) 4:42.203 (33.187)
6 Aaron Dugan Unattached 4:47.23 1
34.930 (34.930) 1:08.899 (33.969) 1:43.781 (34.882) 2:19.527 (35.746)
2:56.073 (36.546) 3:33.297 (37.224) 4:10.691 (37.394) 4:47.230 (36.539)
7 Daniel Shriver Unattached 4:47.33 1
33.832 (33.832) 1:09.663 (35.831) 1:45.545 (35.882) 2:22.262 (36.717)
2:59.183 (36.921) 3:35.933 (36.750) 4:12.708 (36.775) 4:47.330 (34.622)
8 Colton Downing SR Unattached 4:48.51 1
34.287 (34.287) 1:09.400 (35.113) 1:44.604 (35.204) 2:21.509 (36.905)
2:59.031 (37.522) 3:37.069 (38.038) 4:14.778 (37.709) 4:48.505 (33.727)
9 Nolan Kreipe Unattached 4:49.17 1
33.975 (33.975) 1:09.465 (35.490) 1:45.192 (35.727) 2:21.742 (36.550)
2:59.076 (37.334) 3:35.882 (36.806) 4:13.110 (37.228) 4:49.168 (36.058)
10 Ryan Howl Unattached 4:49.33 2
35.977 (35.977) 1:11.594 (35.617) 1:48.424 (36.830) 2:26.087 (37.663)
3:04.146 (38.059) 3:41.564 (37.418) 4:17.373 (35.809) 4:49.327 (31.954)
11 Carson Bode Unattached 4:51.26 1
34.741 (34.741) 1:09.043 (34.302) 1:44.314 (35.271) 2:20.359 (36.045)
2:57.450 (37.091) 3:35.633 (38.183) 4:14.459 (38.826) 4:51.257 (36.798)
12 Ronnie Stage JR Unattached 4:55.05 1
33.070 (33.070) 1:08.705 (35.635) 1:44.524 (35.819) 2:21.650 (37.126)
2:58.928 (37.278) 3:38.027 (39.099) 4:17.759 (39.732) 4:55.050 (37.291)
13 Shayn Jackson St. Louis Blues 4:56.13 2
32.183 (32.183) 1:07.842 (35.659) 1:45.460 (37.618) 2:24.519 (39.059)
3:04.058 (39.539) 3:41.587 (37.529) 4:18.815 (37.228) 4:56.122 (37.307)
14 Dillon Timmerman Unattached 4:57.35 1
35.217 (35.217) 1:10.051 (34.834) 1:46.736 (36.685) 2:24.210 (37.474)
3:03.194 (38.984) 3:43.225 (40.031) 4:21.987 (38.762) 4:57.350 (35.363)
15 Zach McKinley SO Unattached 5:00.02 2
36.261 (36.261) 1:11.826 (35.565) 1:48.733 (36.907) 2:26.745 (38.012)
3:05.580 (38.835) 3:44.982 (39.402) 4:24.909 (39.927) 5:00.019 (35.110)
16 Alex Stansberry Unattached 5:00.75 2
36.244 (36.244) 1:12.137 (35.893) 1:49.261 (37.124) 2:27.627 (38.366)
3:05.202 (37.575) 3:43.641 (38.439) 4:23.943 (40.302) 5:00.741 (36.798)
17 Koby Bird Unattached 5:03.46 2
36.623 (36.623) 1:12.792 (36.169) 1:50.193 (37.401) 2:28.610 (38.417)
3:07.525 (38.915) 3:47.170 (39.645) 4:26.429 (39.259) 5:03.458 (37.029)
18 Andrew Weis Unattached 5:03.98 1
34.247 (34.247) 1:09.705 (35.458) 1:46.053 (36.348) 2:23.945 (37.892)
3:02.696 (38.751) 3:43.452 (40.756) 4:24.343 (40.891) 5:03.977 (39.634)
19 Quentin Bliss Unattached 5:08.23 1
34.096 (34.096) 1:10.135 (36.039) 1:47.189 (37.054) 2:26.014 (38.825)
3:06.062 (40.048) 3:46.961 (40.899) 4:27.485 (40.524) 5:08.221 (40.736)
20 Chase Jones Unattached 5:08.70 2
32.885 (32.885) 1:08.478 (35.593) 1:45.641 (37.163) 2:25.230 (39.589)
3:06.049 (40.819) 3:47.568 (41.519) 4:31.003 (43.435) 5:08.694 (37.691)
21 Karmel Brewer St. Louis Blues 5:09.16 2
32.561 (32.561) 1:09.478 (36.917) 1:48.892 (39.414) 2:28.730 (39.838)
3:09.195 (40.465) 3:51.209 (42.014) 4:31.768 (40.559) 5:09.155 (37.387)
22 Charlie McIntyre FR Unattached 5:11.87 1
34.434 (34.434) 1:11.211 (36.777) 1:49.690 (38.479) 2:29.636 (39.946)
3:10.245 (40.609) 3:50.914 (40.669) 4:31.764 (40.850) 5:11.864 (40.100)
23 Zach Wagner Unattached 5:19.57 2
36.464 (36.464) 1:12.474 (36.010) 1:50.218 (37.744) 2:29.517 (39.299)
3:11.019 (41.502) 3:54.060 (43.041) 4:37.215 (43.155) 5:19.563 (42.348)
24 Jake Plevic Unattached 5:23.49 2
35.939 (35.939) 1:13.207 (37.268) 1:53.738 (40.531) 2:34.754 (41.016)
3:17.097 (42.343) 4:00.379 (43.282) 4:44.360 (43.981) 5:23.483 (39.123)
25 Tyler Stoat Unattached 5:31.29 2
36.573 (36.573) 1:13.256 (36.683) 1:53.196 (39.940) 2:35.858 (42.662)
3:19.385 (43.527) 4:04.268 (44.883) 4:49.509 (45.241) 5:31.283 (41.774)
26 Raymond Ciolek Unattached 5:34.49 2
35.212 (35.212) 1:13.587 (38.375) 1:54.963 (41.376) 2:38.145 (43.182)
3:23.585 (45.440) 4:09.100 (45.515) 4:54.051 (44.951) 5:34.484 (40.433)
27 Vincent Pierce Unattached 5:44.56 2
33.637 (33.637) 1:12.825 (39.188) 1:56.829 (44.004) 2:44.497 (47.668)
3:31.565 (47.068) 4:16.889 (45.324) 5:02.607 (45.718) 5:44.560 (41.953)
-- James Masterson St. Louis Blues DNS 2
Event 3 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Series: S 58.66 1/11/2014 Jasmine Berry
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Jasmine Berry Unattached 57.52S 1
27.132 (27.132) 57.520 (30.388)
2 Maya Cody St. Louis Blues 58.51S 1
27.095 (27.095) 58.508 (31.413)
3 Miranda Mary Unattached 59.16 1
27.751 (27.751) 59.160 (31.409)
4 Ja'ianna Williams St. Louis Blues 59.77 2
27.596 (27.596) 59.764 (32.168)
5 Miche Ala Woods St. Louis Flames 1:00.63 6
28.737 (28.737) 1:00.621 (31.884)
6 Rachel Culberson St. Louis Blues 1:01.26 2
28.579 (28.579) 1:01.256 (32.677)
7 Amber Decker SO Unattached 1:02.20 1
29.441 (29.441) 1:02.200 (32.759)
8 Essence Daniels-Brewer St. Louis Blues 1:02.78 5
28.932 (28.932) 1:02.777 (33.845)
9 Genel Rollins St. Louis Blues 1:03.28 5
29.040 (29.040) 1:03.277 (34.237)
10 Julia Green St. Louis Express 1:03.59 6
29.594 (29.594) 1:03.585 (33.991)
11 Rikita Saunders St. Louis Flames 1:03.85 8
30.081 (30.081) 1:03.848 (33.767)
12 Brianna Holt St. Louis Blues 1:04.05 4
28.888 (28.888) 1:04.047 (35.159)
13 Ariana Phillips SO St. Louis Storm 1:04.18 7
27.659 (27.659) 1:04.172 (36.513)
14 Blessing Oparaji St. Louis Blues 1:04.48 4
28.707 (28.707) 1:04.472 (35.765)
15 Nakia Brandon St. Louis Blues 1:04.81 1
30.559 (30.559) 1:04.802 (34.243)
16 Raheema Westfall St. Louis Blues 1:04.83 3
30.043 (30.043) 1:04.824 (34.781)
17 Christina Bingaman Northeast Kansas 1:04.84 2
28.492 (28.492) 1:04.835 (36.343)
18 Destiney Nash FR Unattached 1:05.06 2
30.363 (30.363) 1:05.052 (34.689)
19 M.C. Landolt St. Louis Express 1:05.61 3
30.315 (30.315) 1:05.602 (35.287)
20 Kiana Harvey St. Louis Flames 1:05.90 5
28.892 (28.892) 1:05.892 (37.000)
21 Jordan Small JR Unattached 1:05.97 3
29.665 (29.665) 1:05.969 (36.304)
22 Jasmyne Suber St. Louis Blues 1:06.20 6
30.388 (30.388) 1:06.197 (35.809)
23 Si'Arra Forrest St. Louis Express 1:07.16 5
29.155 (29.155) 1:07.153 (37.998)
24 Kiya Pressbury St. Louis Blues 1:07.72 3
29.940 (29.940) 1:07.712 (37.772)
25 Olivia Brice St. Louis Express 1:07.98 6
31.638 (31.638) 1:07.971 (36.333)
26 Drevon Carter St. Louis Express 1:08.54 6
31.927 (31.927) 1:08.540 (36.613)
27 Kasandra Sanders St. Louis Flames 1:10.24 4
32.107 (32.107) 1:10.234 (38.127)
28 Danielle Frank St. Louis Express 1:10.87 7
31.649 (31.649) 1:10.870 (39.221)
29 Jessica McIlhenney SR Draft Pick Academy 1:11.38 8
32.088 (32.088) 1:11.373 (39.285)
30 shondrea frazier SO St. Louis Storm 1:11.59 7
29.732 (29.732) 1:11.589 (41.857)
31 Jada Hubert Unattached 1:12.92 8
32.304 (32.304) 1:12.913 (40.609)
32 Jada Jackson St. Louis Flames 1:14.30 7
33.136 (33.136) 1:14.292 (41.156)
-- Devyn Torbert St. Louis Flames DNS 8
-- Sidney Martin St. Louis Express DNS 7
-- Sarah Bindel SR Unattached DNS 4
-- Kenzi Bryant Northeast Kansas DNS 4
-- Kamira Franklin St. Louis Blues DNS 3
Event 23 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Series: S 50.50 2013 Daniel Anderson
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Aaron Bell St. Louis Blues 52.05 2
24.546 (24.546) 52.045 (27.499)
2 Isaiah Cole St. Louis Express 52.40 1
24.107 (24.107) 52.400 (28.293)
3 Michael Miller St. Louis Blues 52.85 2
24.808 (24.808) 52.847 (28.039)
4 Rasheed McAlpin Northeast Kansas 53.28 1
25.642 (25.642) 53.277 (27.635)
5 Jerrick Powell Unattached 54.33 6
25.785 (25.785) 54.322 (28.537)
6 Tabais Knight St. Louis Flames 54.60 2
25.166 (25.166) 54.594 (29.428)
7 Quintavious Kelly Northeast Kansas 54.71 2
25.220 (25.220) 54.702 (29.482)
8 Jermaine Holt St. Louis Blues 55.57 4
25.892 (25.892) 55.562 (29.670)
9 Brandon Woods St. Louis Flames 56.05 7
24.763 (24.763) 56.043 (31.280)
10 Oscar Simpson St. Louis Flames 56.08 7
25.009 (25.009) 56.073 (31.064)
11 Vallavez Robinson St. Louis Blues 56.14 4
26.505 (26.505) 56.140 (29.635)
12 Tyler Hoffman Unattached 56.26 6
26.190 (26.190) 56.252 (30.062)
13 Cory McLeod St. Louis Blues 56.32 4
25.881 (25.881) 56.315 (30.434)
14 Justin Mattingly Unattached 56.38 3
25.994 (25.994) 56.377 (30.383)
15 Chris Quinn SR Unattached 56.58 3
25.683 (25.683) 56.572 (30.889)
16 Cameron Smith St. Louis Blues 57.41 5
26.913 (26.913) 57.408 (30.495)
17 Antoine Wiley Unattached 57.46 6
26.527 (26.527) 57.456 (30.929)
18 Ulysses Thomas St. Louis Express 58.81 3
25.613 (25.613) 58.801 (33.188)
19 Kellen Johnson Unattached 1:00.17 7
27.190 (27.190) 1:00.165 (32.975)
20 Jekeel Suber St. Louis Blues 1:00.35 5
27.504 (27.504) 1:00.350 (32.846)
21 Marshall Vaccaro Unattached 1:00.38 5
28.779 (28.779) 1:00.371 (31.592)
22 Karmel Brewer St. Louis Blues 1:01.26 7
27.326 (27.326) 1:01.258 (33.932)
23 Trei Walters Unattached 1:03.35 1
27.776 (27.776) 1:03.343 (35.567)
24 Eugene Brown Unattached 1:04.83 5
29.778 (29.778) 1:04.822 (35.044)
25 Xavier Forrest St. Louis Express 1:13.04 6
31.888 (31.888) 1:13.037 (41.149)
-- Marlin Brady Cahokia TC DNS 6
-- Tyran Lyons Cahokia TC DNS 1
-- Keveion Akins Cahokia TC DNS 2
-- Sydney Walker SO Prairie Grove DNS 3
-- Lance Williamson Unattached DNS 4
-- George Smith Cahokia TC DNS 4
-- Dakota Hutchison Northeast Kansas DNS 5
-- Jalon Monigan Cahokia TC DNS 1
-- Malik Smith St. Louis Flames DNS 7
Event 8 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================
Series: S 8.82 2013 Claudette Day
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Jasmine Barge St. Louis Blues 9.62
2 Sarah Bindel SR Unattached 9.96
3 Morgan Griffiths JR Unattached 10.53
4 Zionn Pearson St. Louis Blues 10.56
5 Tamra Jones St. Louis Flames 10.60
6 Kathleen Miller Unattached 10.95
7 Olivia Morris Northeast Kansas 12.94
-- Olivia Gautier Unattached DNS
Event 28 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================
Series: S 8.32 2013 Drew Bodicky
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Tuvone Clark St. Louis Blues 8.47
2 Kyree Triggs St. Louis Express 8.78
3 Chris Potter St. Louis Express 8.85
4 Van Windsor SR Unattached 8.91
5 Kyle Parr Northeast Kansas 8.97
6 Jerrick Powell Unattached 9.11
7 Tabais Knight St. Louis Flames 9.11
8 Rasheed McAlpin Northeast Kansas 9.35
Event 1 Girls 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================
Series: S 7.70 2013 Kelsey Herman
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Maya Cody St. Louis Blues 7.76
2 Imani Hutchison Northeast Kansas 7.85
3 Kamira Franklin St. Louis Blues 7.88
4 Octavia Cato St. Louis Blues 7.98
5 Genel Rollins St. Louis Blues 8.06
6 M.C. Landolt St. Louis Express 8.08
7 Kiki Vaughn Northeast Kansas 8.14
8 Brianna Holt St. Louis Blues 8.15
Event 21 Boys 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================
Series: S 6.85 1/11/2014 Michael Wells
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Tre Daniels Northeast Kansas 7.11
2 Christian Mack Northeast Kansas 7.16
3 Irving Moorehead St. Louis Blues 7.19
4 Ja'Marcus Townsend Unattached 7.23
5 Cortez Bolin St. Louis Blues 7.25
6 Ross Blakely St. Louis Blues 7.30
7 Aaron Kelley Trackboyz TC 7.48
8 Quintavious Kelly Northeast Kansas 7.54
Event 4 Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Series: S 2:19.24 2013 Valeska Halamicek
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Emily Holtzclaw Unattached 2:29.43 2
35.566 (35.566) 1:13.750 (38.184) 1:52.066 (38.316) 2:29.429 (37.363)
2 Melissa Menghini Unattached 2:31.58 1
37.856 (37.856) 1:18.078 (40.222) 1:55.995 (37.917) 2:31.578 (35.583)
3 Jordan Puvogel Northeast Kansas 2:32.28 1
37.340 (37.340) 1:17.049 (39.709) 1:56.349 (39.300) 2:32.279 (35.930)
4 Katie Repko Unattached 2:33.57 1
37.049 (37.049) 1:16.243 (39.194) 1:55.410 (39.167) 2:33.570 (38.160)
5 Kayla Fallis Unattached 2:33.66 1
37.027 (37.027) 1:16.661 (39.634) 1:55.974 (39.313) 2:33.654 (37.680)
6 Chelsea Smith Northeast Kansas 2:34.43 2
38.340 (38.340) 1:15.880 (37.540) 1:55.208 (39.328) 2:34.423 (39.215)
7 Sierra Spinler Unattached 2:35.96 2
35.018 (35.018) 1:13.570 (38.552) 1:54.770 (41.200) 2:35.952 (41.182)
8 Caitlin Gervich Unattached 2:36.72 1
37.558 (37.558) 1:17.588 (40.030) 1:57.943 (40.355) 2:36.713 (38.770)
9 Sydney O'Brien Unattached 2:41.51 1
38.163 (38.163) 1:18.501 (40.338) 2:00.121 (41.620) 2:41.503 (41.382)
10 MaKenzie Tucker Northeast Kansas 2:42.48 2
39.129 (39.129) 1:19.363 (40.234) 2:01.599 (42.236) 2:42.471 (40.872)
11 Alex Holzum St. Louis Express 2:43.24 1
37.505 (37.505) 1:18.764 (41.259) 2:01.753 (42.989) 2:43.232 (41.479)
12 Jami Brandow Unattached 2:44.08 2
36.671 (36.671) 1:17.824 (41.153) 2:00.938 (43.114) 2:44.072 (43.134)
13 Morgan Garcia Unattached 2:47.64 2
38.532 (38.532) 1:20.377 (41.845) 2:05.224 (44.847) 2:47.632 (42.408)
14 Rachel Leifield Unattached 2:49.80 1
36.788 (36.788) 1:17.956 (41.168) 2:02.897 (44.941) 2:49.795 (46.898)
15 Selena Buckner Trackboyz TC 2:53.03 2
38.926 (38.926) 1:22.367 (43.441) 2:08.636 (46.269) 2:53.022 (44.386)
16 Olivia Brice St. Louis Express 3:06.68 2
39.292 (39.292) 1:22.057 (42.765) 2:12.492 (50.435) 3:06.678 (54.186)
-- Hannah Pierson SO Unattached DNS 1
-- Devyn Torbert St. Louis Flames DNS 2
-- Stephanie Jenks Unattached DNS 1
Event 24 Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Series: S 2:01.37 2013 Steven Lamb
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Dustan Davidson SO Unattached 2:00.90S 1
29.159 (29.159) 59.335 (30.176) 1:29.726 (30.391) 2:00.896 (31.170)
2 Carson Bode Unattached 2:02.48 1
28.959 (28.959) 59.099 (30.140) 1:30.296 (31.197) 2:02.479 (32.183)
3 Dallas Sleiner Unattached 2:02.65 1
28.846 (28.846) 59.319 (30.473) 1:30.963 (31.644) 2:02.645 (31.682)
4 Ryan Howl Unattached 2:04.36 1
29.617 (29.617) 59.998 (30.381) 1:31.930 (31.932) 2:04.360 (32.430)
5 Garrett Cross Unattached 2:06.23 1
29.377 (29.377) 1:00.322 (30.945) 1:32.999 (32.677) 2:06.223 (33.224)
6 Colton Downing SR Unattached 2:08.87 1
29.401 (29.401) 1:00.676 (31.275) 1:34.364 (33.688) 2:08.861 (34.497)
7 Ryan Zitter Unattached 2:12.12 2
31.981 (31.981) 1:04.955 (32.974) 1:38.537 (33.582) 2:12.113 (33.576)
8 Aaron Dugan Unattached 2:13.35 1
30.346 (30.346) 1:01.959 (31.613) 1:36.616 (34.657) 2:13.343 (36.727)
9 Ryan Hanrahan Unattached 2:13.42 2
32.514 (32.514) 1:05.504 (32.990) 1:39.214 (33.710) 2:13.419 (34.205)
10 Nathaniel Harrison Unattached 2:14.55 2
33.069 (33.069) 1:06.156 (33.087) 1:39.992 (33.836) 2:14.542 (34.550)
11 Joseph Hagan Unattached 2:17.30 1
30.921 (30.921) 1:03.875 (32.954) 1:41.701 (37.826) 2:17.293 (35.592)
12 Tony Bennett Unattached 2:21.19 2
34.053 (34.053) 1:10.390 (36.337) 1:47.381 (36.991) 2:21.186 (33.805)
13 Karmel Brewer St. Louis Blues 2:24.00 2
33.880 (33.880) 1:10.221 (36.341) 1:47.851 (37.630) 2:23.992 (36.141)
14 Chase Jones Unattached 2:25.19 1
30.040 (30.040) 1:03.662 (33.622) 1:42.627 (38.965) 2:25.183 (42.556)
15 Quentin Bliss Unattached 2:28.40 2
34.197 (34.197) 1:11.301 (37.104) 1:49.913 (38.612) 2:28.395 (38.482)
16 Micah Guinn Unattached 2:36.36 2
34.267 (34.267) 1:12.214 (37.947) 1:54.024 (41.810) 2:36.357 (42.333)
17 Xavier Forrest St. Louis Express 2:49.99 2
37.479 (37.479) 1:21.759 (44.280) 2:06.757 (44.998) 2:49.984 (43.227)
18 Jonathan Dorris Unattached 2:53.11 2
36.616 (36.616) 1:18.525 (41.909) 2:06.836 (48.311) 2:53.102 (46.266)
-- Ronnie Stage JR Unattached DNF 1
31.000 (31.000) 1:05.026 (34.026)
-- James Masterson St. Louis Blues DNS 2
-- Charlie McIntyre FR Unattached DNS 2
-- Tabais Knight St. Louis Flames DNS 2
Event 2 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Series: S 26.42 1/11/2014 Sharee Zombo
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Maya Cody St. Louis Blues 25.68S 1
2 Sharee Zombo Trackboyz TC 26.39 2
3 Jasmine Berry Unattached 26.40 3
4 Miranda Mary Unattached 26.78 2
5 Genel Rollins St. Louis Blues 26.82 7
6 Kamira Franklin St. Louis Blues 26.88 4
7 Ja'ianna Williams St. Louis Blues 26.96 4
8 Imani Hutchison Northeast Kansas 26.97 1
9 Blessing Oparaji St. Louis Blues 27.01 6
10 Octavia Cato St. Louis Blues 27.03 5
11 Essence Daniels-Brewer St. Louis Blues 27.09 5
12 Rachel Culberson St. Louis Blues 27.23 6
13 Brianna Holt St. Louis Blues 27.31 5
14 Kiki Vaughn Northeast Kansas 27.51 1
15 Jasmyne Suber St. Louis Blues 27.53 9
16 Miche Ala Woods St. Louis Flames 27.63 2
17 Julia Green St. Louis Express 27.64 3
18 Raheema Westfall St. Louis Blues 27.67 4
19 Re'yven Laurence Unattached 27.71 1
20 Jasmine Barge St. Louis Blues 27.72 8
21 Kiana Harvey St. Louis Flames 27.84 3
22 Ariana Phillips SO St. Louis Storm 27.88 7
23 Raven Fletcher St. Louis Blues 27.88 6
24 Christina Bingaman Northeast Kansas 28.05 3
25 Si'Arra Forrest St. Louis Express 28.13 5
26 Taiylor Sharp Trackboyz TC 28.16 5
27 Taysha Wright St. Louis Blues 28.24 9
28 Amber Decker SO Unattached 28.35 9
29 Sarah Bindel SR Unattached 28.43 7
30 Rikita Saunders St. Louis Flames 28.46 1
31 Jordan Small JR Unattached 28.69 2
32 Nakia Brandon St. Louis Blues 28.76 8
33 Destiney Nash FR Unattached 28.76 3
34 shondrea frazier SO St. Louis Storm 28.95 4
35 Aquarius Davis St. Louis Blues 29.22 9
36 Kiya Pressbury St. Louis Blues 29.33 2
37 Jessica McIlhenney SR Draft Pick Academy 29.45 6
38 Cydney Edwards Northeast Kansas 29.55 6
39 Kasandra Sanders St. Louis Flames 29.65 3
40 Danielle Wilson 7 Springfiled 29.87 9
41 Drevon Carter St. Louis Express 29.91 8
42 Tamra Jones St. Louis Flames 30.03 4
43 Marie Green St. Louis Blues 30.15 6
44 Jada Hubert Unattached 30.26 2
45 Destiny Brown SO Unattached 30.35 9
46 Kenzi Bryant Northeast Kansas 30.39 8
47 Haley Lindenbusch Unattached 30.57 7
48 Jada Jackson St. Louis Flames 31.00 5
49 Stephanie Jenks Unattached 31.93 7
50 Emily Galik Unattached 32.19 1
51 Shannon McIlhenney SO Draft Pick Academy 33.25 7
52 Macy Tucker Northeast Kansas 33.45 4
-- Sierra Spinler Unattached DNS 8
-- Alyssia Cunningham Northeast Kansas DNS 8
Event 22 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Series: S 22.48 1/11/2014 Michael Wells
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Isaiah Cole St. Louis Express 23.04 2
2 Tre Daniels Northeast Kansas 23.39 1
3 Jerrick Powell Unattached 23.60 4
4 Cortez Bolin St. Louis Blues 23.77 1
5 Ja'Marcus Townsend Unattached 23.81 2
6 Michael Miller St. Louis Blues 23.83 5
7 Jairon Brown St. Louis Blues 23.86 1
8 Aaron Kelley Trackboyz TC 23.97 7
9 Irving Moorehead St. Louis Blues 24.10 4
10 Quintavious Kelly Northeast Kansas 24.22 3
11 Brandon Woods St. Louis Flames 24.31 4
12 Chris Potter St. Louis Express 24.63 6
13 Waymon Fredericks St. Louis Express 24.65 6
14 Kyree Triggs St. Louis Express 24.69 5
15 Montel Caruthers SR Kansas City 24.77 4
16 Oscar Simpson St. Louis Flames 24.84 5
17 Ross Blakely St. Louis Blues 24.88 2
18 Bryce Williams Unattached 24.90 7
19 Cory McLeod St. Louis Blues 24.91 6
20 Jermaine Holt St. Louis Blues 25.00 8
21 Kenny McNair St. Louis Express 25.07 8
22 Vallavez Robinson St. Louis Blues 25.26 8
23 Tyler Hoffman Unattached 25.33 1
24 Develle Baldwin Trackboyz TC 25.59 7
25 Ulysses Thomas St. Louis Express 25.67 6
26 Cameron Smith St. Louis Blues 25.95 7
27 Chase Martin St. Louis Express 25.96 8
28 Tyrique Bennett Trackboyz TC 26.07 7
29 Trei Walters Unattached 26.80 3
30 Blaine Sarabia Unattached 26.99 8
31 Bryan Prichard Unattached 28.23 2
32 Talin Kemp Unattached 28.84 2
33 Gerald Wills Unattached 31.20 6
-- Jamari Hare Cahokia TC DNS 3
-- Chris Crosby Cahokia TC DNS 3
-- Chris Quinn SR Unattached DNS 5
-- Justin Mattingly Unattached DNS 5
-- Keveion Akins Cahokia TC DNS 3
-- Antoine Wiley Unattached DNS 5
-- Brandon Newell Unattached DNS 1
-- Christian Mack Northeast Kansas DNS 1
-- Sydney Walker SO Prairie Grove DNS 4
-- Christian Sarabia Unattached DNS 8
-- Brad Acree Northeast Kansas DNS 6
-- Malik Smith St. Louis Flames DNS 3
-- Ryan Higgins JR Unattached DNS 2
-- Jekeel Suber St. Louis Blues DNS 7
-- Roman Hill Unattached DNS 4
Event 6 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Series: S 10:46.31 1/11/2014 Stephanie Jenks
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Stephanie Jenks Unattached 11:18.77
47.748 (47.748) 1:34.742 (46.994) 2:17.727 (42.985) 2:59.744 (42.017)
3:42.656 (42.912) 4:25.465 (42.809) 5:08.840 (43.375) 5:53.100 (44.260)
6:34.680 (41.580) 7:14.646 (39.966) 7:55.188 (40.542) 8:36.571 (41.383)
9:19.160 (42.589) 10:01.230 (42.070) 10:41.278 (40.048) 11:18.762 (37.484)
2 Allison Zobrist SO Unattached 11:34.61
47.894 (47.894) 1:35.429 (47.535) 2:18.070 (42.641) 2:59.941 (41.871)
3:42.895 (42.954) 4:25.733 (42.838) 5:09.095 (43.362) 5:53.376 (44.281)
6:35.870 (42.494) 7:18.944 (43.074) 8:02.784 (43.840) 8:47.994 (45.210)
9:30.056 (42.062) 10:12.996 (42.940) 10:56.544 (43.548) 11:34.606 (38.062)
3 Hannah Pierson SO Unattached 11:43.56
47.942 (47.942) 1:34.636 (46.694) 2:17.382 (42.746) 2:59.630 (42.248)
3:42.502 (42.872) 4:25.356 (42.854) 5:08.766 (43.410) 5:53.000 (44.234)
6:35.465 (42.465) 7:18.690 (43.225) 8:02.758 (44.068) 8:48.356 (45.598)
9:33.321 (44.965) 10:17.838 (44.517) 11:02.297 (44.459) 11:43.560 (41.263)
4 Emma Johnson Unattached 12:02.62
48.063 (48.063) 1:34.986 (46.923) 2:18.220 (43.234) 3:00.276 (42.056)
3:43.265 (42.989) 4:25.821 (42.556) 5:09.069 (43.248) 5:53.343 (44.274)
6:36.401 (43.058) 7:21.581 (45.180) 8:08.708 (47.127) 8:56.428 (47.720)
9:43.308 (46.880) 10:31.313 (48.005) 11:18.840 (47.527) 12:02.611 (43.771)
5 Katie Berger SR Unattached 12:13.49
48.117 (48.117) 1:35.035 (46.918) 2:18.336 (43.301) 3:00.597 (42.261)
3:43.861 (43.264) 4:28.258 (44.397) 5:13.538 (45.280) 6:00.863 (47.325)
6:47.855 (46.992) 7:35.022 (47.167) 8:22.195 (47.173) 9:09.631 (47.436)
9:56.651 (47.020) 10:44.531 (47.880) 11:31.802 (47.271) 12:13.488 (41.686)
6 Aundrea Koger Northeast Kansas 12:23.81
48.522 (48.522) 1:36.312 (47.790) 2:21.994 (45.682) 3:08.103 (46.109)
3:54.634 (46.531) 4:42.200 (47.566) 5:30.002 (47.802) 6:16.658 (46.656)
7:03.245 (46.587) 7:48.730 (45.485) 8:35.549 (46.819) 9:22.886 (47.337)
10:10.114 (47.228) 10:56.184 (46.070) 11:39.837 (43.653) 12:23.805 (43.968)
7 Kayla Allen FR Unattached 12:42.05
47.696 (47.696) 1:34.499 (46.803) 2:17.526 (43.027) 3:00.023 (42.497)
3:44.659 (44.636) 4:34.684 (50.025) 5:23.737 (49.053) 6:11.223 (47.486)
6:59.452 (48.229) 7:48.434 (48.982) 8:36.715 (48.281) 9:25.395 (48.680)
10:14.081 (48.686) 11:02.947 (48.866) 11:53.428 (50.481) 12:42.047 (48.619)
8 Elise Marker Vaulthouse Central 12:48.01
47.843 (47.843) 1:36.285 (48.442) 2:22.137 (45.852) 3:09.070 (46.933)
3:58.561 (49.491) 4:48.021 (49.460) 5:38.561 (50.540) 6:28.784 (50.223)
7:16.534 (47.750) 8:04.671 (48.137) 8:54.184 (49.513) 9:46.112 (51.928)
10:35.752 (49.640) 11:23.280 (47.528) 12:08.089 (44.809) 12:48.006 (39.917)
9 Sarah Beth Weigman Unattached 12:49.88
48.270 (48.270) 1:36.270 (48.000) 2:22.193 (45.923) 3:09.090 (46.897)
3:58.576 (49.486) 4:48.069 (49.493) 5:38.603 (50.534) 6:28.922 (50.319)
7:16.938 (48.016) 8:05.167 (48.229) 8:54.697 (49.530) 9:46.419 (51.722)
10:36.110 (49.691) 11:23.644 (47.534) 12:07.471 (43.827) 12:49.877 (42.406)
10 Madeline Hess Northeast Kansas 13:37.35
48.801 (48.801) 1:38.150 (49.349) 2:25.943 (47.793) 3:16.044 (50.101)
4:04.815 (48.771) 4:54.767 (49.952) 5:44.404 (49.637) 6:36.452 (52.048)
7:27.976 (51.524) 8:20.397 (52.421) 9:13.686 (53.289) 10:07.283 (53.597)
11:00.455 (53.172) 11:52.862 (52.407) 12:44.737 (51.875) 13:37.344 (52.607)
11 Laramie Leakey Northeast Kansas 13:49.93
48.510 (48.510) 1:37.219 (48.709) 2:25.896 (48.677) 3:15.934 (50.038)
4:04.202 (48.268) 4:54.086 (49.884) 5:44.469 (50.383) 6:37.122 (52.653)
7:31.572 (54.450) 8:26.637 (55.065) 9:22.375 (55.738) 10:17.764 (55.389)
11:13.344 (55.580) 12:07.426 (54.082) 13:01.170 (53.744) 13:49.921 (48.751)
12 Camrie Feinsberg Lite Feet Racing 14:04.01
48.422 (48.422) 1:36.422 (48.000) 2:23.226 (46.804) 3:11.924 (48.698)
4:04.152 (52.228) 4:53.576 (49.424) 5:44.502 (50.926) 6:37.417 (52.915)
7:32.231 (54.814) 8:27.827 (55.596) 9:24.861 (57.034) 10:23.159 (58.298)
11:21.599 (58.440) 12:19.980 (58.381) 13:15.733 (55.753) 14:04.002 (48.269)
-- Jordan Puvogel Northeast Kansas DNS
Event 26 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Series: S 9:35.26 1/11/2014 Patrick Perrier
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Nathan Wendt Unattached 9:58.26
34.407 (34.407) 1:09.461 (35.054) 1:45.495 (36.034) 2:22.563 (37.068)
3:00.277 (37.714) 3:38.337 (38.060) 4:16.040 (37.703) 4:53.930 (37.890)
5:31.488 (37.558) 6:08.809 (37.321) 6:46.548 (37.739) 7:25.140 (38.592)
8:03.548 (38.408) 8:42.452 (38.904) 9:21.515 (39.063) 9:58.256 (36.741)
2 Erik McMillian Unattached 10:30.10
34.395 (34.395) 1:09.722 (35.327) 1:45.835 (36.113) 2:23.355 (37.520)
3:02.717 (39.362) 3:42.924 (40.207) 4:23.135 (40.211) 5:03.168 (40.033)
5:42.935 (39.767) 6:23.074 (40.139) 7:03.959 (40.885) 7:44.831 (40.872)
8:26.414 (41.583) 9:08.163 (41.749) 9:49.610 (41.447) 10:30.093 (40.483)
3 Shayn Jackson St. Louis Blues 10:35.39
34.732 (34.732) 1:10.146 (35.414) 1:47.422 (37.276) 2:25.589 (38.167)
3:04.767 (39.178) 3:46.050 (41.283) 4:27.515 (41.465) 5:09.674 (42.159)
5:52.094 (42.420) 6:34.676 (42.582) 7:16.988 (42.312) 7:59.681 (42.693)
8:40.621 (40.940) 9:20.710 (40.089) 9:59.088 (38.378) 10:35.386 (36.298)
4 Ronnie Stage JR Unattached 10:42.71
34.608 (34.608) 1:10.379 (35.771) 1:47.341 (36.962) 2:25.625 (38.284)
3:05.156 (39.531) 3:46.150 (40.994) 4:27.575 (41.425) 5:09.793 (42.218)
5:52.280 (42.487) 6:35.087 (42.807) 7:17.283 (42.196) 8:00.114 (42.831)
8:41.087 (40.973) 9:22.313 (41.226) 9:58.784 (36.471) 10:42.704 (43.920)
5 Dillon Timmerman Unattached 10:42.79
36.719 (36.719) 1:14.427 (37.708) 1:54.082 (39.655) 2:33.505 (39.423)
3:14.932 (41.427) 3:55.552 (40.620) 4:35.199 (39.647) 5:16.645 (41.446)
5:58.101 (41.456) 6:39.583 (41.482) 7:21.462 (41.879) 8:03.552 (42.090)
8:46.062 (42.510) 9:28.707 (42.645) 10:09.811 (41.104) 10:42.784 (32.973)
6 Charlie McIntyre FR Unattached 10:47.24
36.209 (36.209) 1:14.831 (38.622) 1:54.589 (39.758) 2:34.390 (39.801)
3:14.018 (39.628) 3:55.155 (41.137) 4:36.096 (40.941) 5:17.421 (41.325)
5:59.207 (41.786) 6:40.603 (41.396) 7:21.975 (41.372) 8:03.820 (41.845)
8:45.724 (41.904) 9:28.188 (42.464) 10:09.601 (41.413) 10:47.234 (37.633)
7 Andrew Weis Unattached 11:08.26
35.859 (35.859) 1:13.881 (38.022) 1:54.389 (40.508) 2:34.291 (39.902)
3:14.756 (40.465) 3:56.232 (41.476) 4:37.782 (41.550) 5:19.933 (42.151)
6:02.383 (42.450) 6:45.626 (43.243) 7:29.461 (43.835) 8:13.306 (43.845)
8:57.560 (44.254) 9:42.385 (44.825) 10:25.753 (43.368) 11:08.259 (42.506)
8 Adam Meier Unattached 11:12.46
36.089 (36.089) 1:14.087 (37.998) 1:53.672 (39.585) 2:34.006 (40.334)
3:15.175 (41.169) 3:56.530 (41.355) 4:38.145 (41.615) 5:20.419 (42.274)
6:03.270 (42.851) 6:47.192 (43.922) 7:31.527 (44.335) 8:16.018 (44.491)
9:00.948 (44.930) 9:46.493 (45.545) 10:31.049 (44.556) 11:12.458 (41.409)
9 Thomas Magee SR Unattached 11:34.54
35.597 (35.597) 1:12.163 (36.566) 1:52.890 (40.727) 2:33.778 (40.888)
3:16.018 (42.240) 4:01.292 (45.274) 4:45.067 (43.775) 5:31.601 (46.534)
6:16.302 (44.701) 7:01.065 (44.763) 7:49.859 (48.794) 8:38.536 (48.677)
9:21.392 (42.856) 10:07.872 (46.480) 10:55.243 (47.371) 11:34.537 (39.294)
10 Vincent Pierce Unattached 12:20.66
39.954 (39.954) 1:22.184 (42.230) 2:06.396 (44.212) 2:50.601 (44.205)
3:34.835 (44.234) 4:19.719 (44.884) 5:06.651 (46.932) 5:54.783 (48.132)
6:41.623 (46.840) 7:29.335 (47.712) 8:19.646 (50.311) 9:07.841 (48.195)
9:58.139 (50.298) 10:46.905 (48.766) 11:34.849 (47.944) 12:20.657 (45.808)
-- Karmel Brewer St. Louis Blues DNS
-- Chase Jones Unattached DNS
Event 9 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Series: S 4:06.00 2013 Lighting TC
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 St. Louis Blues 4:07.23 2
1:02.369 (1:02.369) 2:02.865 (1:00.496) 3:06.584 (1:03.719) 4:07.229 (1:00.645)
2 St. Louis Blues 'B' 4:20.04 2
1:06.436 (1:06.436) 2:13.430 (1:06.994) 3:18.095 (1:04.665) 4:20.033 (1:01.938)
3 Express 4:22.10 1
1:08.888 (1:08.888) 2:18.269 (1:09.381) 3:21.165 (1:02.896) 4:22.091 (1:00.926)
4 Kansas City High Performance 4:23.29 2
1:06.281 (1:06.281) 2:11.841 (1:05.560) 3:18.730 (1:06.889) 4:23.286 (1:04.556)
5 Northeast Kansas Club 'B' 4:24.20 1
1:10.401 (1:10.401) 2:16.515 (1:06.114) 3:21.050 (1:04.535) 4:24.192 (1:03.142)
6 St. Louis Blues 'C' 4:25.25 2
1:08.912 (1:08.912) 2:14.611 (1:05.699) 3:22.055 (1:07.444) 4:25.250 (1:03.195)
7 Unattached 4:36.99 1
1:07.479 (1:07.479) 2:20.956 (1:13.477) 3:33.841 (1:12.885) 4:36.983 (1:03.142)
8 Express 'B' 4:39.90 1
1:09.226 (1:09.226) 2:19.759 (1:10.533) 3:30.185 (1:10.426) 4:39.896 (1:09.711)
9 Biscuits 4:54.62 1
1:11.354 (1:11.354) 2:21.173 (1:09.819) 3:35.464 (1:14.291) 4:54.614 (1:19.150)
Event 29 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Series: S 3:35.83 2013 Police Athletics
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 St. Louis Express 'B' 3:40.35 1
55.759 (55.759) 1:52.277 (56.518) 2:44.490 (52.213) 3:40.344 (55.854)
2 St. Louis Flames 3:41.44 1
55.644 (55.644) 1:51.129 (55.485) 2:46.145 (55.016) 3:41.438 (55.293)
3 St. Louis Blues 'B' 3:45.24 2
56.106 (56.106) 1:51.468 (55.362) 2:48.130 (56.662) 3:45.234 (57.104)
4 Patriots TC 3:47.54 2
58.157 (58.157) 1:56.214 (58.057) 2:53.188 (56.974) 3:47.537 (54.349)
5 Team Steve 3:57.67 1
59.191 (59.191) 1:59.716 (1:00.525) 2:59.586 (59.870) 3:57.670 (58.084)
6 St. Louis Express 4:18.20 1
1:02.943 (1:02.943) 2:05.434 (1:02.491) 3:18.587 (1:13.153) 4:18.192 (59.605)
-- Northeast Kansas Club DQ 1 Exchange Zone - 4th
56.814 (56.814) 1:50.841 (54.027) 2:48.570 (57.729) 3:46.646 (58.076)
-- St. Louis Blues DQ 1 Exchange Zone - 2nd
57.200 (57.200) 1:50.621 (53.421) 2:45.758 (55.137) 3:36.925 (51.167)
More news |